Global Ranks for 顺风桑


Points (33754 total)

8260. with 5027 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

53880. with 56 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-12-08 13:14: Tutorial (08:55)

3 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-11 10:10: CHN Moderate: GuggPaloczi (50:54)
2026-02-25 07:05: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Equalize! (39:36)
2026-01-04 14:48: CHN Oldschool: Synergy (11:42)
2026-01-04 14:27: CHN DDmaX.Next: Green (32:22)
2026-01-02 12:02: CHN DDmaX.Next: Dream 1 V2 (38:40)
2025-10-17 11:18: CHN Moderate: Coffee II (19:13)
2025-09-09 01:52: CHN Moderate: Not Novice (54:34)
2025-09-09 00:49: CHN Moderate: Moon Roar (33:44)
2025-09-07 08:02: CHN Oldschool: Orange 1 (12:41)
2025-08-23 08:53: CHN Moderate: The Problem (28:39)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭顺风桑。‭: 6 ranks
1. ‭李慕安‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭miss-19‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭xyo‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭米饭‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭小晚‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭xq‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭Uki.‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭雾里‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭[D] 李慕安‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(151/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

13618. with 503 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity529785.17:3112025-03-09 12:43
El Quisco44467.25655.11:0512024-12-24 14:23
EasyRight 3432055.14:1512024-11-02 16:24
4Beginners183068.04:2282022-12-11 03:56
Inure351507.05:2522023-05-08 11:31
LearnToPlay260137.12:4632023-01-08 13:28
Linear2159384.00:5862022-12-09 13:40
StepByStep121621.03:3532023-01-16 07:34
Sunny Side Up344523.03:4632022-12-30 07:51
Tangerine145566.01:3922023-01-29 16:11
Tsunami143403.03:0542023-03-01 09:16
Tutorial16739.02:56272022-12-08 13:14
Bullets355739.11:4012023-05-29 08:23
Camouflage349758.09:0832022-12-11 04:20
Cartoon429310.11:3722023-01-21 18:13
Goo!413728.10:5122023-01-08 08:57
Icebreaker441816.53:5822022-12-26 10:18
Introduction221307.10:0782022-12-29 07:37
Kobra417731.41776.24:1762023-01-09 08:06
Kobra 2324815.19:3952023-01-13 10:37
Kobra 3419455.35:1852023-01-19 08:42
Kobra 4428912.29:5872023-01-06 11:41
Planet Mars423871.31:5142023-02-02 07:43
Planet Venus512856.54:3112023-02-22 10:20
Tiny Tandem319762.07:5912023-04-12 03:31
Ice Water319992.06:4722023-01-23 13:41
Little Forest521596.21:3512023-02-07 10:34
(wasntme)430030.20:5422023-01-16 11:45
4Nubs192390.07:2622022-12-31 09:18
[School] Hammer246854.14:5732023-01-24 08:33
[School] Hook212375.05:5952023-01-15 10:10
Absurd 131140.3444.06:2142022-12-13 16:00
Absurd 2345804.15:5652022-12-31 13:00
Absurd 3528027.17:0722023-01-20 13:10
Absurd 4466252.49:1422022-12-19 17:10
Absurd 5314336.14:1522022-12-31 06:38
Banta336444.36:5022022-12-28 15:23
Basics128375.06:3222023-02-24 07:10
Batman318123.06:2512023-02-04 14:45
benrace320133.21:4532023-01-17 14:00
Beyond Dreams299741.11:0212023-01-02 16:47
Beyond Light516320.08:5242023-02-20 12:28
Blue Sapphire517935.13:3212023-03-01 08:43
BlueChaos422884.10:0622023-01-10 14:51
CandyLand125433.09:3622022-12-26 07:09
Careless513922.07:2812023-05-31 08:26
Chicken Pie212953.04:5412023-02-06 14:34
Chicken Pie 2510601.20:5332023-02-21 12:08
Chobo434210.13:2512023-10-15 15:26
Circular520694.10:2412024-03-20 10:12
Cliff Charge221759.06:0212024-12-05 18:57
Cool426539.07:2912023-02-14 15:45
Cuboid318826.07:1832022-12-30 11:01
Dark Moon326950.19:5132022-12-10 14:45
Decipher548939.23:0112023-01-20 15:12
Deino451939.14:2522022-12-13 06:35
DetrimentalFactor412792.12:0422023-01-26 08:57
Diamond Mine438977.13:3412023-02-11 07:04
Dry Lagoon529753.42:2212023-06-29 09:30
Easy 1248900.13:1812023-02-07 05:55
Electric533653.14:4822023-02-20 11:53
Empire Desp56054.12:5122023-01-13 09:16
Eventide325950.10:2622022-12-08 14:31
Fiji512093.11:4332022-12-29 06:50
Firewatch348796.10:1132023-01-11 14:48
Firewatch 2325825.15:5212024-03-17 10:10
Fluff326498.08:1132022-12-26 08:21
For Idiots 1222605.09:2722023-01-21 04:51
For Idiots 2243508.17:1322023-01-27 07:12
Future_Race519404.03:0842023-02-03 11:44
Geneque432481.21:1112023-03-01 09:38
GeRollA336573.33:3512023-02-22 06:46
Give u the Moon319069.06:3112023-03-02 09:57
Glade348561.08:0412023-01-14 16:21
GlassBox320904.07:3912023-01-21 18:20
GlassBox 2234256.05:4912023-06-29 09:44
GlassBox 3229142.05:3122023-01-19 06:13
GlassBox 4247566.07:3412023-05-29 07:08
GlassBox 5244296.13:4012022-12-31 07:23
GlassBox 6223748.06:3622023-02-07 06:08
GlassBox 7317816.05:2912023-02-21 10:43
GlassBox 8518420.09:3712023-02-22 07:56
Gold Mine182403.05:0012022-12-13 06:04
GreenAde230801.11:4122023-01-10 15:12
Halloween Night216671.04:3912023-02-24 07:59
Harvest452448.09:4122023-02-23 05:18
Homesick514453.11:0212023-03-01 09:11
Houll331567.18:3622022-12-31 08:48
Hulk436307.35:3412023-02-26 10:59
Iris418299.04:3642023-01-11 08:17
IronMan321602.15:4222023-01-07 08:40
Island Rush363156.27:4312023-01-23 10:00
It's Easy273341.13:2712023-01-21 17:55
Jungle Camp538566.36:2622023-01-11 18:01
Just2Easy125921.04:4852023-01-20 13:21
Kaylite438576.24:3522023-01-06 10:39
Kindergarten526154.46:2322023-01-08 12:42
Lavender Forest534150.13:5822023-01-10 15:37
Light Grey349034.33:5212023-01-24 08:04
Lighthouse548390.19:3212023-02-12 05:57
Lonely335466.14:3122023-01-19 09:02
Looney45171.03:3752023-01-11 19:08
Lowcore257509.14:4212023-01-16 12:03
MagiK521743.40:1512023-03-03 15:28
Maui Wowie443110.17:5032023-01-14 17:31
Maui Wowie 2422174.06:3312023-01-25 08:34
Mint512196.12:1312024-11-02 16:44
Moonlight338427.08:1412023-04-23 04:30
Multeasymap591628.13:4222023-02-09 08:03
newbee228649.07:3132023-01-16 10:14
Open Lane53199.24519.10:0512023-09-21 15:53
Orion549136.15:3312023-01-20 07:35
Ovell332555.31:3422023-01-24 15:40
Pados 1123654.09:4532022-12-18 09:59
Pados 2347051.50:2522023-01-14 19:08
Pados 335528.12:4642023-01-19 09:51
Petrified334269.17:0522023-01-27 09:43
Planet Mercury436042.20:3222023-01-31 11:44
Pounamu359421.12:5512023-01-20 12:33
Pounamu 2412840.06:1342023-01-11 09:10
Psyll314442.17:5922023-02-01 09:47
Seagulls549485.42:2632023-01-14 07:26
Seasons123653.10:5442023-01-20 07:59
SeMang 1555559.19:3822022-12-30 07:37
SeMang 2535729.14:4322023-01-09 10:13
Semang 3540303.26:4512023-07-17 08:12
Senani52008.32658.33:1542023-01-17 08:24
Sincera452456.12:4112023-01-24 08:48
Sincera 2533187.21:2032023-02-10 04:40
Sketch565957.15:2032023-01-21 05:12
Sopella325182.12:3632023-01-05 15:22
Sorrow339928.19:1812023-01-27 05:03
Spüli34546.31869.12:1512023-02-24 04:09
Sunlight369562.10:1712023-01-21 03:58
Take it noobly26809.02:5022023-02-17 06:01
Teeasy162596.08:3812024-02-05 08:25
TeeWorld36044.53463.18:0712023-02-19 12:03
Thor344324.35:2312023-01-05 15:56
Threll344806.54:1912023-05-29 08:04
Top 1226772.07:3112023-04-23 04:19
Top 3332838.26:2122023-02-19 04:52
Undrag2313216.08:5532023-02-05 09:16
Vizur439001.20:5222023-01-20 15:57
Water Lily242469.03:5112023-06-01 07:13
WTF457933.25:0932023-01-29 13:03
Xolla526030.33:0712023-02-11 08:13
ZeroX270618.22:0532023-01-05 16:34
Epix45584.27126.17:5392023-01-02 17:29
Shadow534464.38:0822023-01-13 19:11
Teleport324244.13:4712023-02-21 12:29
xyz_ddrace2324010.16:0212025-02-12 12:14
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334988
Chill Wood436225
Axison358851
Grell374064
Hoo!479453
EasyRight458793
EasyRight 2568268
Iced591302
Mellifluous551548
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(145/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8015. with 1673 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice134917.54:3412025-09-09 01:52
Baby Aim 1.01314209.24:2512024-12-07 12:20
Castle Mario139068.01:11:2712023-10-03 11:26
Climax155073.01:10:0712023-10-09 15:58
Forgotten Lands155588.33:5112024-11-15 18:20
garden1314754.20:5122023-08-25 12:01
HookThrough31124367.16:1322023-12-21 14:41
Intothenight154623.30:1512024-05-15 13:08
Jvice916844.48:5822023-03-25 10:25
Limitless157910.59:4612024-05-02 11:10
MonkeyDream 2914155.19:0512023-03-12 10:08
Monster1328044.37:4022023-03-09 12:01
Noo!925531.36:0812024-01-03 10:48
Noovice!717510.50:5512023-03-10 11:07
Pharice917120.46:1912024-03-09 06:54
Planet Jupiter710396.32:1312023-02-13 13:12
Red Avenue1311244.01:57:4222023-10-08 18:42
Sandland93219.06:2212024-03-18 16:45
Sundara157032.01:00:3312024-05-06 17:00
Sunny Land919527.01:14:5612023-08-04 15:31
The Trip118446.42:1612024-03-11 09:22
Tropica923680.01:00:4912023-04-11 13:44
Wonderland157757.20:1112024-12-14 10:49
Spooky116551.01:29:0012024-11-18 14:32
Cleopatra134113.01:33:3012024-01-30 15:56
2 easy for u96806.01:03:3012023-11-10 12:12
[SI] AVADA9854.03:3132024-01-27 09:10
[SI] INSTINCT91561.08:2922024-03-20 12:24
[SI] VIADANTE118903.29:2812024-03-20 14:39
a_simple_run919579.11:0912023-06-26 12:24
Baby Aim 2.01528484.52:1412024-01-05 05:10
Baby Aim 3.01520416.01:17:4912025-03-09 14:04
Bob917570.38:4112023-12-19 09:54
Boo!1313167.50:0612023-12-19 10:56
Brony116521.36:5212023-06-22 07:00
Brown137318.01:03:1012024-03-09 08:19
Bubbles133077.01:15:2812024-12-01 18:26
Challenge135631.01:29:3612023-04-15 12:21
Chevtzo139617.02:07:0412023-08-03 12:38
Clarity72988.06:0312023-03-28 15:23
Coffee I79127.13:1712024-12-07 10:44
Coffee II716194.19:1312025-10-17 11:18
Crystal Maze137957.39:1612025-01-27 08:53
Cyber Space118519.43:1212025-01-27 09:41
DaoYu914617.25:4212023-04-24 07:34
DaoYu Night1311389.42:1812024-09-16 16:10
Daunell119565.01:52:2322023-08-01 11:35
Dawn To Dusk157537.01:51:5212023-11-01 11:15
DeathHook112880.5105.11:1012025-02-01 08:09
Depressed II153708.6103.19:1522023-12-06 12:22
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1310590.38:4112024-12-07 17:03
Dubush1311398.01:13:4512023-06-19 08:40
Elitissimo152520.31:2612025-02-01 07:30
Emerald137225.01:19:2312024-05-31 11:50
Empty158162.01:23:4112023-07-02 11:15
Eternal134609.42:5012024-12-11 12:35
Eternal 2154758.01:42:2412024-12-03 13:19
Excast11936.21:3512024-05-15 14:34
Excast 4131179.19:0412025-03-25 14:48
Exit98918.21:3812023-03-08 09:47
faye78194.36:3012024-10-16 16:21
Fender132264.41:3312024-05-27 10:06
Galaxy Turn722232.43:5512023-01-14 17:09
Gibson137730.58:4112024-03-18 12:57
Glitchhold1116392.20:2812023-07-09 10:26
Green Race911644.28:4012024-12-01 18:56
GuggPaloczi138235.50:5412026-04-11 10:10
Heaven915533.01:01:2112023-06-29 14:31
Hell 2138123.52:1812024-02-09 17:32
Holidays1310996.01:52:0412023-06-17 16:08
Hollow97980.33:5122023-03-25 06:01
Hollow 2712768.30:3112024-05-25 07:00
Hubbel133742.33:4812024-03-16 11:55
Humpalumpa 2133969.01:13:4112024-03-29 09:19
HURT156323.38:4312023-12-21 14:40
Hyper 2117355.28:1312024-03-12 12:00
Intense 1.0712692.22:1022023-06-26 08:14
Jumanji153791.01:14:1012025-02-20 09:55
Kopell76056.15:4112024-12-08 14:20
Launch Them137623.51:0012024-12-09 13:50
Let's Fail!157042.38:2512024-03-28 18:26
Limitation116147.42:1612023-05-14 08:23
luminati1520604.06:2942023-04-05 15:39
lumine1517447.24563.09:3152023-10-06 17:34
Lygerastia910458.57:5412023-09-28 09:41
mainstream911410.01:21:4412023-10-18 15:47
Mario_reloaded13730.27:0612025-02-03 05:23
MiddleFinger912612.38:2712023-06-19 12:11
Midnight155857.01:31:3312023-10-28 12:12
Minimum1310471.01:17:4312023-04-15 10:22
MonkeyDream 3137266.51:2412024-10-16 17:24
Moon Roar1311059.33:4412025-09-09 00:49
MoonPie112782.49:0112024-03-29 10:53
moyu727933.26:1012023-01-08 09:45
Next Grey926664.01:26:4312023-05-26 08:16
NiggoDrag133595.55:2312024-12-14 07:01
NightSky2117657.22:3712024-05-03 08:54
NightSky41315658.40:4112023-03-31 12:04
Not Adrenaline 4114363.17:1212024-03-29 07:44
Olymp118003.23:5212024-05-31 13:49
Optimum151275.40:1712024-12-08 09:46
P2Z_Crungle919409.53:0712023-07-27 09:19
Patchwork157152.05:53:5912024-01-29 21:03
Pharice 21114660.53:2212023-06-21 08:21
Piranha99021.47:1212023-12-15 16:44
Pisull721941.32:4112023-06-27 08:10
piViq115425.31:5512025-02-01 08:50
Plan B114972.32:3512024-02-09 15:54
Pogchy136052.41:3012025-02-12 12:57
powerless118648.02:01:2112023-07-13 09:06
Purple Panic 31115443.01:10:2512023-10-05 14:03
Purple Panic 41124942.01:48:2712023-06-14 12:47
Pyramids1310768.01:15:4412023-07-15 14:31
Qianye156660.01:17:5112023-10-21 17:42
Rainbow Sunrise133898.01:03:3312025-02-03 04:40
Redemption112699.53:4412023-06-20 08:49
Rivendell1112065.01:06:1812023-04-07 15:40
rizek72294.26944.23:3922023-03-28 15:54
Simple World92618.33:1212024-10-10 16:17
Simple World 295391.55:2322023-05-26 11:32
Simple World 3116958.43:3712024-10-19 13:53
SkiLLz118074.40:5112025-02-06 05:11
Snowy Mountain1313288.01:38:4212023-10-08 09:17
SomewhereDistant95917.20:1212023-12-08 13:29
spirit1311549.01:16:2512024-12-02 13:01
Stargazing97526.29:0512024-05-16 07:38
Starlit Peaks98804.13:1412024-12-07 10:29
SunDay913653.01:19:5112024-02-20 12:50
SunDay 215359.2943.01:16:5812025-02-13 16:02
SunDay 3155390.02:05:0612024-03-05 10:58
Swoosh133387.59:3212023-10-12 13:23
Temple of Doom155976.01:50:0712024-02-13 12:10
The Bunker1111749.01:23:3612023-03-26 16:20
The Problem133307.28:3912025-08-23 08:53
The Shire99425.33:4422023-10-02 15:27
tihid1112729.01:16:3212023-07-21 09:27
Top 2114312.26:2712025-02-14 07:06
Tube154538.49:2212024-03-18 11:09
Tunak Tunak Tun152085.52:1712024-05-14 18:58
Twix92767.31:5112024-12-02 11:05
WEEDS116256.39:3912024-05-27 11:21
weixun116526.28:2442024-11-30 15:43
Wrong Forest11247.1394.25:1912024-05-15 10:45
Yun Gu154287.12923.26:2922024-03-13 10:44
Zoroark117495.22:5212023-08-09 12:06
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710148
Down Bass137466
Bloom114341
Monochrome134105
Cansada1110766
Romantic134979
Afternoon1314057
Cup of Tee754355
DayDrive720756
Dizzy732970
Earthborn1115239
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Hookthrough755963
Hookthrough 21121405
Imposand1314890
Justix916953
Kalimba132766
Magnitude1119384
Mirage734320
MonkeyDream748768
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
Outbreak728829
PurpleHeaven151669
Slime725826
Sunreal1110621
Tricktee158690
Xabier118546
3Play137622
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
Weapons712498
High Five912787
#wontfix134958
0 to 100139066
4 NoooBs731295
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] KABOO912579
[SI] LAVITA912823
[SI] NEVERLAND118236
[SI] SELEN117405
[SI] YELLOW912493
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116486
AK136759
alternative131619
Awayst725593
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Baerchen732962
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138725
Canyang1510217
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159267
Castle96349
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115249
Cavings I918033
Circle135518
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Crimson Woods721312
Cross139096
Cry92680
CYO519911
DarkRoad152570
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157380
Depressed1517629
Distance134697
Doable116659
dote1117262
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Easy Hook1111936
Entei1313289
Etna_1918757
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
FastRun99713
Felian155962
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Freeze Jungle136555
Fried151797
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110168
Golden116626
Grace115500
Guhimbarwa151479
HeartOfMoon139035
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136350
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Humpalumpa 1133628
Hyper1113780
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115632
Intense 2.0119097
JP737220
Just Every Fly720973
Just HookThrough911217
KeeZ1312507
Kero-Gores81114006
Kiko1310905
Level113634
Little Adventure99077
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154711
minion153153
moondrag1112023
Motherlode134768
Mount927130
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NightSky1117321
NightSky31114559
No Merci135172
Nujabes1111484
oco1310473
One Way114514
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
P2Z_Soar1119020
Past138147
Peaceful Jungle912108
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pizza1315784
Plan A117463
Plan C118102
Plue912329
powerless2133953
Pranki1315567
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Push Them1113014
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138601
Request917444
Resoren118048
Rotate97605
Run Free115951
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134229
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short1112521
Short Flight137954
Short2118187
Silk Touch1318297
SimplePlay521837
SimplePlay 2519529
SimplePlay 3524366
SimplePlay 41116860
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snow Problem1115862
Soft155578
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911054
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Sunrice155773
The Beginning914412
The East Desert1117466
The Swamp157077
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Tobi736177
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Try Again916273
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vigorous116383
Vizur 2728799
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 21511874
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510177
Zaiross-Gores716485
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(4/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

30855. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest186081.01:11:5512023-10-05 12:43
Comeback189281.52:2212023-12-02 11:05
Fonders182313.01:02:5712023-07-12 16:36
Underground184176.42:1612023-10-12 16:24
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271074
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187679
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3246035
Nostalgia2111369
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212790
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
Supernova189999
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189214
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1835018
Stronghold 22121941
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247707
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2117965
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216364
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214372
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215278
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't go186105
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110329
Forest Trip212789
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Grandma1825608
Grandpa1814697
Green Agony182362
Handifly30716
Helena183184
Highlife244406
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276646
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188039
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lotus1812515
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milk1814894
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
nullptr188818
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241830
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27871
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243900
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe243425
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27887
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242312
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273130
Zenith181284
Zoe185397
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14939. with 145 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1034733.31:1412023-05-31 05:10
Caventure IV152695.07:5912025-02-08 20:05
Dummy Chamber1035111.11:5912023-05-31 07:06
Samsara1025480.30:2912023-04-09 11:38
Samsara III155920.21:0912025-02-12 04:04
RON1510964.01:06:1512023-06-30 11:39
Apex154654.11:0772023-04-10 09:39
Darkvine157474.17:2112023-10-13 13:21
Dummy Chamber 3155525.05:0622023-12-05 09:35
Greed157328.49:3312024-09-29 08:52
Stellar1022922.15:0012023-05-24 12:34
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151220
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure II1518394
Caventure III1513946
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511648
Dummy Chamber 21029009
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
Samsara II159723
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201617
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256942
JustCopyFly1031767
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
Bomb Raid157177
Bomb Raid 21520778
Broken hammer107862
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155017
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
gendum202137
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251848
Injection 2251752
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202817
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Pace109405
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30163
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154361
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109479
SkyHitch151658
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157546
Target207062
Tech1514441
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It154929
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016359
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(16/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13588. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 149446.12:0832023-03-15 10:36
Back to the Roots 2415648.13:4812023-05-06 13:21
Bumba411144.13:3312023-10-10 10:28
Drain-Age415483.16:1712023-04-25 10:06
EasyCore411440.07:0212024-02-09 18:31
Everest422334.18:5012023-04-09 10:51
Fairy Land811090.41:1112023-03-28 14:58
GlassBox 10416475.22:3012023-06-07 05:04
GlassBox 947220.11:0812025-02-02 04:00
Grey 2416158.06:3412023-03-22 07:58
HappyValenTees87245.15:0012023-10-01 13:36
Pathway 2423589.09:4512023-03-13 09:22
R.I.P8712.7481.14:5012024-09-13 16:11
Retro 0414545.33:1812023-06-07 04:24
Want_a_Cookie814506.14:0512023-06-07 05:33
Zip413363.29:2322023-03-25 11:12
MapPtsFinishers
Core428330
Grey 1429126
Grey 3429919
Grey 4429211
Hop433854
JetPack421450
Pathway426669
Pathway 3425152
Pathway 4423047
Peaks819964
Red & Orange428405
Retro 1418694
Strike415051
Sunsetcave420996
vitaminC421942
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(135/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5297. with 1348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'128800.42:5722023-07-11 10:25
0 KBeeeR S - 188906.27:4322023-04-19 10:56
0 KBeeeR S - 2814214.01:12:5512023-07-11 07:53
3way89099.58:2512023-07-31 15:57
42817823.26:4212024-01-09 09:07
4luvz85702.07:4312023-12-06 07:22
84819630.52:3512023-07-03 12:57
Angry125773.36:4412023-10-17 18:20
Angry 2125745.43:5912023-10-20 07:44
ATLAS85875.33:0912024-09-13 14:26
Autumn89699.42:4912023-12-07 10:35
Axom85066.11:2522023-08-24 05:43
Bixnet817169.42:3512023-05-17 09:02
black-mountains86871.22:0912023-05-17 07:59
Blue Adventures 144385.09:2112024-01-10 07:26
Blue Sky810436.18:2512024-01-13 15:54
BlueRift122193.31:0012024-02-25 11:57
BoX86632.18:0512023-04-25 09:40
brainbase86203.24:5912025-05-10 18:55
Brick World819089.45:0112023-04-23 05:31
Brick World 2811560.20:4812023-09-26 08:02
BSWL814388.37:1612023-10-06 12:22
CCrush812554.46:4022023-03-28 11:27
Chaos Factory81316.13222.31:5412023-03-07 07:00
Chaos Factory 2812100.56:0412023-06-22 12:09
Cigarette126906.43:0912023-10-15 07:31
Cloudy127135.41:2212023-07-27 17:07
Colors V2126792.24:4312023-11-25 14:11
Creepeez129033.31:0022023-04-19 12:13
DaMap85400.12:0112025-06-04 09:06
DaMap 2817866.35:4822023-06-17 16:58
Dark Rainbow811196.34:3312023-06-30 08:06
DARKness 189507.24:2712023-05-20 13:42
DARKness 21212765.25:3512023-04-06 14:29
DeadEnd165965.01:21:2612024-03-21 15:04
Deeve1819673.52:4312023-06-25 11:32
Desert Pain820639.54:4312023-05-23 13:08
Divinum V2165498.52:4412024-02-27 12:42
double up88536.27:5712023-10-02 14:19
Drag-House2813703.37:3212023-04-20 16:36
Dream 1 V286398.38:4032023-05-20 13:11
Dream 2815919.56:4312023-06-24 10:17
Equestria Girls85557.17:5612024-12-01 16:57
Evo 1126609.33:5112024-12-11 13:11
Experiment84051.29:4512023-05-24 13:02
Fall In Love45029.07:3412024-12-10 09:23
Finito165448.43:5912024-09-18 10:19
Frats 3128418.39:2012023-04-04 11:14
Frats 4127705.42:4512023-07-27 15:40
FreeZe84738.18:1012023-03-23 12:05
Full Moon124281.58:0812023-09-26 11:47
FWYS 21210452.37:5012023-09-21 13:31
FWYS 31214859.56:0922023-05-28 11:35
FWYS 4129483.01:51:4312023-06-18 10:32
FWYS 5128611.23:0612024-02-27 13:12
Genesis88530.16:3612024-10-07 08:26
Get The Gifts85555.15:0612024-05-04 07:25
Google1210063.01:32:0812023-10-15 14:14
Green124142.32:2212026-01-04 14:27
GreenDream1212544.29:2812023-09-21 14:05
Halloween166782.36:0312023-10-15 14:52
HappyEaster168656.57:5512023-06-28 08:47
Hell 1 V2129718.51:3312023-03-06 11:14
HellGate 1.588801.32:2012023-09-23 11:11
HellGate 2.588699.38:2112023-06-14 10:50
HellGate 3810272.35:3112023-05-22 10:50
HellGate 489069.33:3112024-02-25 10:27
HellGate 5123923.29:4012024-07-31 17:54
Heroic87704.12:0412024-03-08 06:09
HeyYa86114.23:3722023-03-22 10:14
Hook Fever128593.26:1612024-01-14 09:09
Hope1611815.46:4912023-06-04 15:39
Ice167801.01:06:1212023-06-17 14:20
Icy Morning1218874.51:2312023-08-18 11:10
illusion168299.28:5512023-09-15 16:31
JustMap1212161.31:0212024-10-09 18:51
KitKat 188885.34:2022023-04-22 15:09
LATOM1610249.01:09:1112023-10-01 14:50
lemonland162399.45:2212023-09-22 10:21
Lime88321.25:1012023-11-25 10:15
lovely me2125590.53:3312024-01-11 16:38
mario(=D)822428.14:3112023-08-15 14:41
Maroon811821.52:5812023-03-08 08:08
Maximum122203.29:0312024-03-19 15:53
MCPV1210696.21:5422023-04-19 09:35
Michler129277.01:27:5712024-03-03 14:34
Michler 2125581.34:4112023-11-23 07:39
Moon of the Jungle1212860.01:52:1712023-06-16 17:16
Next167285.01:09:2312023-07-31 14:51
Next 2167437.01:02:5812023-10-04 10:54
o_O87849.36:2912023-03-23 14:38
Pale429972.01:17:0312023-03-22 12:20
Pale 2414218.20:0612023-10-12 13:55
Pandaland810950.41:4412024-01-08 12:15
Pandora85577.28:5712024-03-23 14:58
pepsi121035.6798.48:3312023-10-31 16:22
Purple Panic816853.19:2642023-05-14 11:37
Purple Panic 282712.10983.25:3232023-09-22 15:54
R2D283601.35:5412024-01-20 08:03
RageOne83943.19:1212023-07-04 11:37
Rainboom88332.49:0412024-01-16 18:19
Reach Pluto1210881.40:2712023-04-23 07:52
Regret126386.34:5612023-06-05 10:27
Revolution82661.21:5512024-12-07 18:27
Rovo129423.46:2512024-01-28 09:41
S-Race 187092.15:2922023-06-28 07:01
secreT810816.26:5112023-07-17 08:45
Shaxx819521.01:01:3012023-06-20 04:50
SilentNight814010.46:0712023-03-25 08:54
Sky line819899.48:5012023-06-15 11:22
skynet1081634.30:1112024-11-30 12:31
Slim127295.43:5512023-10-17 17:17
slow88559.22:1812023-05-28 10:01
Snowy Sakura I1213206.59:1212023-04-04 12:20
Snowzz1212760.01:23:2212023-05-03 10:06
Spectrus I49922.28:1612023-07-11 09:31
SpongeBob 1810007.37:5112023-07-18 10:56
SpongeBob 285527.54:5312023-10-31 15:15
Stamina128173.42:4812023-10-13 05:43
StormzZ125567.34:4512024-12-10 14:11
The Captive Mind123320.35:2022023-03-09 13:52
TheVoiD818696.01:24:4212023-08-29 08:55
Totoro124686.22:3412024-01-11 11:27
Toxic123674.29:0412025-06-25 07:03
Tribute 2126037.35:2912024-03-19 10:04
TsinmaS89662.19:3912023-04-19 05:12
Tylost128401.59:2612024-01-30 13:29
Underworld819314.01:41:4012023-04-10 11:24
valentees84356.23:0612023-12-04 13:33
Violet123548.21:4712023-10-16 10:21
Winter Dream812198.33:4112023-10-05 08:36
WinterMine128195.01:01:4312024-03-10 10:58
X-Cross817949.44:0022023-04-18 15:28
Xeno Race #1129293.17:2512024-11-17 16:46
Yin&Yang816554.01:29:5612023-06-18 08:38
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
Around the Globe164710
Away811415
Bercy129519
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains 2128300
Blue & Yellow816896
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127626
CreeperFace126872
DaFuQ822200
Derpy 1815125
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Drag-House813604
Drunk126158
Feeling811358
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214497
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127941
Frostbite127466
FWYS 11215930
Genesis-2810759
GTF 1812972
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 2812116
Hope 21614071
Icy Mountain811418
Impulse_01417920
Impulse_02414277
Impulse_03413713
JLI 1811451
Jungle810379
KitKat 2810786
Lost Story128720
Love 0.6813647
lovely me1210897
Myth129913
RockBlock 1815911
run_the_cube412721
S-Race 21210070
skynet1416812
skynet2415645
skynet3414635
skynet4415972
skynet5414480
skynet6414154
skynet7414545
skynet8414002
skynet9413873
smile410971
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410151
Steff III peace411303
Tribute 11212747
Tylost 2128454
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165947
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(38/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3650. with 612 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga123465.01:01:5512024-09-18 07:45
Ambrosia163324.01:51:3612023-07-09 12:30
AreaOfEffect162705.42:4012024-05-27 15:56
At Night204282.01:47:1722023-07-30 16:23
Brownie165276.01:02:1812023-10-13 12:16
Chaos 3162509.51:3712023-05-26 09:15
Cocaine202380.01:05:2912024-03-25 10:13
Confusion204247.02:17:2812024-03-24 12:19
CrazyHOOD161324.41:0912024-07-31 08:39
Curse163022.59:5122023-10-13 11:05
Dead Island124988.56:4112024-05-03 10:25
Dels124241.22:1012024-03-16 10:47
Dels 2166242.28:1712023-07-30 06:03
Difficult 1.1126365.45:4012023-10-29 10:00
Difficult 2.1123287.49:4612024-09-14 08:53
Dragonscale162665.01:00:4812024-11-17 16:21
Equalize!126573.39:3612026-02-25 07:05
Executive203303.01:37:2212024-03-10 13:24
Explosive125214.01:34:3212023-11-22 08:27
Fly to the Moon1217856.02:02:1912023-06-17 12:05
Gold Rush202907.56:0812024-03-14 15:24
Imagination3202578.01:52:1212024-03-21 12:59
Lost Castle164724.01:11:5712024-01-02 12:12
LowPossibility3.1201227.03:05:4812024-12-08 14:00
Madness 5164878.01:02:3512023-05-29 10:11
MicCore167733.02:01:3612023-09-03 13:00
Multivitamin163288.01:55:3112023-10-16 12:28
Night Jungle163866.01:19:1612024-04-05 21:11
NightRunner165465.55:5012023-11-07 17:22
Notice 1165471.01:29:1212023-08-07 14:27
Outlet202430.02:38:2912023-10-31 19:16
Paranoia84670.57:5012023-10-24 13:06
Picklock204271.02:05:5912023-08-24 13:54
Scabrous 2205219.02:36:1512023-10-04 16:50
Therapy201182.02:10:3912024-12-09 16:21
Think! 2163046.01:18:1212024-05-31 13:24
World of Magic163850.01:38:5112023-10-20 09:37
~AuTuMn~162007.56:2012024-12-05 18:47
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Creative165895
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128010
DoT166777
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167729
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Nightmare162044
Ntumba161376
Paik166311
Poke161466
Rampage161742
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125699
TheWalkingDead20974
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
Zephronikon161466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3324. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981913.02:0812023-03-13 09:30
NUT_hardcore_bestof123197.55:3412023-07-05 11:06
NUT Hardcore UNITED121137.01:37:5712024-11-30 14:54
NUT_hardcore_race1121412.21:2522023-11-22 09:14
NUT_hardcore_race482201.30:2012023-10-23 15:39
NUT_hardcore_race5123889.37:0912025-08-23 08:23
NUT_race385611.30:5912023-06-24 10:57
NUT_race48126.01:4922023-06-18 12:55
NUT_race6126199.20:3312025-01-27 03:48
NUT_short_race145596.00:3312023-03-13 09:35
NUT_short_race545674.00:3822023-03-13 09:31
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884802
NUT_short_race708863
NUT_race787099
NUT_short_race6034045
NUT_hardcore_race2126278
NUT_hardcore_race386580
NUT_hardcore_race6123528
NUT_race189566
NUT_race289900
NUT_short_race2412427
NUT_short_race3010374
NUT_short_race4411504
NUT_race588306
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7682. with 438 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle122254.20:2812024-03-24 13:07
1TeeMap622555.59:2812023-03-08 14:27
AipKoule128125.20:1612024-01-05 04:02
Alaska125749.01:36:2012023-07-23 15:16
Amor 169246.23:0112024-07-08 05:39
Amor 2610323.51:2512023-09-02 13:08
Campotle 161043.05:1512024-05-27 10:25
Freeze Slow 162930.27:2712023-11-01 11:49
Freeze Slow 262241.29:3112024-02-08 14:47
Freeze Slow 366817.01:25:1612023-10-05 15:52
Hardcore 169268.40:5112023-05-09 10:44
Hardcore 464818.43:2312023-11-12 13:46
Hardstyle 4241610.01:22:0812024-12-14 10:09
HDP_Execrable123290.13:3012024-02-29 07:53
himmel 268997.43:5712023-06-26 16:36
Im No Superman 2125725.01:09:2012023-09-09 16:59
Im No Superman 3184529.53:4912024-01-14 13:30
Josen610154.01:05:0122023-03-13 10:51
Just Fly 1628268.03:4232023-10-29 10:11
Killa 31217024.40:0522022-12-16 15:59
Koule 1362720.09:0212023-03-13 11:06
Koule 14125567.28:2112023-07-14 05:58
Lost182570.44:3112023-09-03 10:57
Lost 3183694.01:41:1612023-10-06 14:26
Lykeion12973.17:0412024-12-05 17:06
Madness 1611354.01:16:1512023-06-28 16:11
Orange 167226.12:4112025-09-07 08:02
Pablik 263009.34:5712023-09-30 12:21
Pablik 3126072.01:31:0412023-09-07 14:51
Piece of cake125625.54:3412023-10-02 16:23
Predator 1123898.01:16:1712023-08-25 10:55
Ray - 1126327.29:2512024-04-17 17:15
Reload 1122182.22:4812024-02-26 10:59
Sunrise12818.34:0812024-12-10 14:46
Synergy1237.11:4212026-01-04 14:48
Troj66394.30:3322023-05-08 10:02
Warch Comp65511.01:08:3512023-12-31 13:14
Warch_hard_2_rework121428.29:1912024-03-09 09:32
Zadrotos 418776.43:2812024-03-25 11:06
Multimap65473.22:0612024-12-10 09:54
Skillz 1619341.22:4312023-02-24 06:57
Skillz 2616260.15:5222023-02-03 10:08
Skillz 3625038.40:5112024-09-29 09:54
Skillz 4621539.41:4012023-03-02 10:44
Skillz 562030.09:4922023-02-06 12:07
Skillz 664320.20:3222023-01-31 15:28
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113554
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612309
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 269139
Campotle 369069
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69073
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 2621827
Just Fly 3610929
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241519
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613968
Poreotics124626
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615923
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Tee-forever-X17611222
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69415
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623670
Koule 4617277
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(0/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84296
Autumn Sunset128069
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
DayLight811132
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
Mud4253692
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16582
deathpack88379
Joyride463578
Joyride 2827560
mazepack46857
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450771
Killstreak 1829575
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86408
Care for your Time436190
DatWay123974
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036950
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412119
SpaceIsKey422236
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
WallJump812182
1Hook20351
1of4811536
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815845
3of4810282
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83504
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785516
Bouncy411238
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412092
Bullet Master422650
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418423
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415530
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47654
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415823
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86452
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427235
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411160
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211999
Fly into the sky43985
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16762
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412653
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414249
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123207
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457695
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48047
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424848
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48144
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821617
Kobra 3 Solo86052
Kobra 4 Solo86309
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lets Climb812712
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 4414535
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282263
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423839
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48660
Mini Zero II425413
Mirror417320
Monkey Sky8721
mood411380
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484185
Nettex12810
Network16202
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
No_Stuck445538
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417519
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411209
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146110
Propagate81161
Provence81452
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Putt Putt435861
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Race_Sanktoras429506
Raid420637
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413384
Redline Nade45112
reflects16136
Replay45337
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826861
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48041
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Shooting Range426014
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283197
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
SorGores 14133416
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Spallok420861
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48196
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415787
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436464
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
Volt448796
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87281
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208863
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216184
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045320
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090218
run_brown26074
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23604
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213131
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_forrest29185
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27758
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42816
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42111
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29536
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29606
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27261
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9600. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity2013055.52:5612023-10-25 15:41
Multeasyvolvemap83109.15:0212024-12-13 09:40
run_guys_25124031.30:0612023-09-28 14:16
Slippy Slide Up126813.14:3112023-06-29 15:41
xyzyx46434.02:3062023-01-15 09:07

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 15:28:46