Global Ranks for 蛋老


Points (33794 total)

7600. with 5385 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

12747. with 599 points

Points (past 30 days)

23823. with 15 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-04-23 15:53: Pados 1 (20:30)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-02 10:53: CHN Dummy: Greed (23:02)
2026-09-15 05:44: CHN Moderate: Captain America (22:03)
2026-09-13 12:32: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Blizzard! (01:41:34)
2026-09-04 07:04: CHN DDmaX.Next: DaMap (24:10)
2026-08-19 06:20: CHN Moderate: Baby Aim 2.0 (37:01)
2026-08-13 19:57: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Difficult 1.1 (21:42)
2026-08-03 14:45: CHN DDmaX.Pro: DeathClaw (01:45:11)
2026-07-21 11:06: CHN Moderate: Patchwork (02:26:08)
2026-07-18 09:13: CHN Moderate: Down Bass (01:06:53)
2026-07-09 03:56: CHN DDmaX.Next: Bixnet (11:30)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭胖妞‭: 13 ranks
2. ‭沐子酱‭: 10 ranks
3. ‭厚生‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭我爱看‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭毛片‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭哈妮‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭(1)灯灯‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭(1)电子鱼‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭小星星‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭ignore me‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(142/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

18076. with 466 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners135885.03:3622022-12-07 13:05
Inure369847.06:2712022-09-17 07:19
LearnToPlay2112530.17:0012022-08-25 10:22
Linear2674203.01:3412022-12-09 08:03
StepByStep1124670.06:5812022-12-07 07:44
Sunny Side Up333748.37473.03:3682022-05-02 14:49
Tangerine182953.03:1012022-09-04 08:40
Tsunami1163603.09:4812022-12-08 06:38
Tutorial1215174.04:0452022-05-10 11:40
Bullets324790.07:3112022-12-09 09:58
Camouflage387815.22:3012022-09-12 03:13
Cartoon447566.16:2412022-06-12 09:43
Goo!428900.16:1712022-06-02 11:36
Hoo!441320.10:1612022-12-09 14:15
Icebreaker432962.43:4912022-05-18 15:11
Introduction275022.29:4112022-06-13 11:49
Kobra4106909.39:3122022-05-07 12:45
Kobra 2314608.58188.27:4232022-08-27 08:32
Kobra 3441737.52:2522022-12-07 09:12
Kobra 44102007.01:23:1522022-05-12 13:47
Planet Mars42008.31582.37:4512022-05-04 15:36
Planet Venus535735.02:47:4412022-12-09 13:57
Tiny Tandem331772.10:3912022-06-02 09:58
Ice Water371019.31:0512022-08-30 08:14
Little Forest51528.21747.21:3212022-08-29 08:49
(wasntme)459252.42:3412022-05-20 15:27
4Nubs1185850.30:5712022-12-07 05:16
[School] Hammer221242.08:1122022-06-29 07:37
[School] Hook268609.21:5212022-09-04 10:37
Absurd 1349872.25:3512022-06-07 14:04
Absurd 237901.79598.35:5912022-04-24 15:04
Absurd 353350.23687.14:2712022-12-09 09:11
Absurd 4467582.50:3712022-12-05 12:20
Absurd 5338160.41:3012022-10-02 12:13
Banta348437.03:20:4012022-09-10 13:37
Basics160546.13:3912022-12-04 08:10
Batman345064.15:0712022-05-17 07:43
benrace343142.52:3412022-05-10 12:40
Beyond Dreams229525.05:0112022-12-09 07:23
Beyond Light538627.12:5012022-08-29 11:43
Blue Sapphire54706.35524.22:1412022-08-29 12:16
BlueChaos441895.14:5512022-06-06 13:58
CandyLand182118.19:1112022-06-13 12:28
Careless537358.20:5412022-12-08 08:11
Chicken Pie23993.33850.10:4712022-12-03 11:51
Chicken Pie 2530684.47:4912022-12-04 09:22
Chobo424810.11:0212023-06-22 08:53
Cool443709.10:2422022-05-13 08:14
Cuboid345802.12:0212022-12-09 14:27
Dark Moon381014.01:54:3312022-06-11 14:11
Decipher532375.15:5012022-09-23 13:51
Deino473612.23:2612022-12-10 10:33
DetrimentalFactor419795.15:1212022-12-08 08:57
Diamond Mine449299.20:1312022-12-08 06:27
Dry Lagoon538101.59:5112022-06-10 11:12
Easy 1272015.25:2712022-05-11 10:00
Empire Desp571675.49:3112022-09-10 09:42
Eventide337925.12:2512022-06-13 11:18
Fiji58127.10:2212022-12-09 09:25
Firewatch373734.21:0612022-09-02 03:23
Firewatch 232031.17715.13:1012024-02-04 07:33
Fluff326181.08:0712022-12-07 13:18
For Idiots 1262927.19:1112022-08-27 07:04
For Idiots 2243249.16:5812022-10-13 08:01
Future_Race543984.10:2812022-10-17 16:37
Geneque429669.19:5012022-06-12 10:04
GeRollA32550.30722.27:3912022-06-11 15:15
Give u the Moon312007.05:4212022-12-09 07:17
Glade360680.10:3512022-08-31 05:12
GlassBox343575.31:5212022-08-28 11:48
GlassBox 2239155.06:1812022-08-29 07:13
GlassBox 3240494.07:0712022-12-10 07:48
GlassBox 4250632.08:5512022-12-10 07:58
GlassBox 5238900.10:0312022-12-10 09:37
GlassBox 623061.27111.07:0812022-08-29 07:11
GlassBox 7313324.04:5112022-12-09 08:01
GlassBox 8536053.26:5412022-12-09 14:55
Gold Mine126379.02:2912022-12-04 06:56
GreenAde234777.13:1012022-12-10 08:19
Halloween Night250038.09:1112022-06-07 14:15
Harvest46831.44218.08:3312022-08-30 07:41
Homesick535913.35:4312022-12-09 07:08
Houll325524.16:4512022-05-12 14:02
Hulk432110.17:4512022-09-10 10:03
Iris47515.42586.06:2712022-08-31 07:29
IronMan341866.36:2212022-12-10 07:36
Island Rush329735.14:2712022-09-10 10:18
It's Easy232650.07:1312022-12-09 10:55
Jungle Camp54601.46738.44:1212022-09-01 08:19
Just2Easy173474.06:2512022-12-10 08:05
Kaylite444805.28:2012022-04-29 15:28
Kindergarten546692.01:31:0712022-05-14 12:34
Lavender Forest566925.23:3612022-09-20 15:52
Light Grey379005.01:04:3212022-05-02 14:32
Lighthouse53561.27497.09:0512022-08-31 07:39
Lonely319001.09:2222022-12-07 13:41
Looney440351.10:2612022-10-05 07:17
Lowcore223592.04:0212022-05-31 15:41
MagiK522098.40:3112022-12-09 10:44
Maui Wowie449504.21:0312022-05-20 14:40
Maui Wowie 2429552.07:4112022-08-31 07:47
Moonlight376363.15:1112022-12-10 06:43
Multeasymap5228205.23:3712022-06-13 13:06
newbee295568.16:3512022-09-04 10:55
Orion554394.17:1812022-09-06 04:32
Ovell351399.49:4312022-09-22 15:50
Pados 1170363.20:3012022-04-23 15:53
Pados 232273.43787.45:4712022-06-07 15:06
Pados 3354394.01:32:5512022-05-14 10:25
Petrified334309.17:0012022-11-23 10:37
Planet Mercury476892.50:0812022-05-10 11:30
Pounamu357140.12:2122022-09-09 13:30
Pounamu 2473288.17:2612022-12-07 12:55
Psyll316621.19:0412022-07-09 13:29
Seagulls555193.49:3012022-05-20 14:05
Seasons166681.19:5812022-12-06 06:08
SeMang 1514049.10:4612022-05-31 15:53
SeMang 254174.23121.11:5512022-08-31 08:18
Senani539474.39:4212022-10-03 08:36
Sincera487525.18:4212022-08-28 12:09
Sincera 2578159.39:3612022-05-17 09:00
Sketch5141764.31:3912022-09-04 06:08
Sopella33603.26441.12:5812022-09-01 07:21
Sorrow319582.08:3012022-12-04 10:55
Spüli347262.18:5212022-05-17 07:59
Sunlight373858.11:3012022-05-15 09:57
Take it noobly239058.05:1912022-12-09 07:51
TeeWorld36192.58076.20:5412022-05-14 15:52
Thor343433.34:4312022-05-03 16:33
Threll352768.01:38:4612022-05-11 12:47
Top 1256644.27:3312022-12-07 14:24
Top 3343211.41:1112022-09-12 02:46
Undrag2313704.09:0212022-12-04 07:52
Vizur455958.50:1912022-12-07 07:14
Water Lily275108.05:2512022-12-09 07:44
WTF456450.23:4812022-05-13 12:16
Xolla519554.27:0012022-12-10 09:32
ZeroX294030.29:3112022-05-11 10:35
Epix4157896.01:12:5412022-09-10 05:31
Shadow537857.41:2212022-05-13 07:30
Teleport328388.15:3512022-05-10 10:17
xyz_ddrace2342042.23:4912022-04-27 13:23
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335845
Chill Wood437019
Diversity561332
Axison359322
El Quisco452139
EasyRight 3455900
Grell374656
Circular546151
Cliff Charge266410
EasyRight459089
EasyRight 2568728
Electric599239
Iced591761
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Open Lane555717
Semang 3556207
Teeasy195951
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(151/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8012. with 1683 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133773.6393.01:06:5312026-07-18 09:13
Baby Aim 1.01332507.01:01:3612023-06-07 14:09
Cup of Tee715149.13:1512022-06-25 09:43
DayDrive713892.20:2812023-01-12 08:44
Earthborn119351.27:1512022-10-18 09:18
Everlast133335.42:5112024-09-17 13:55
Forgotten Lands156202.35:4512024-02-20 09:42
garden1320344.30:4422023-01-11 12:25
Hookthrough739254.16:4312023-10-01 08:08
HookThrough31122149.13:5012024-06-08 05:16
Intothenight154519.29:4812022-10-11 13:32
Justix94139.7412.17:5412022-11-28 11:32
Jvice917199.49:3212022-09-05 11:55
Magnitude1116110.40:4612022-10-14 07:35
MonkeyDream738216.28:3612022-12-04 11:37
Monster1337144.01:26:1212022-06-29 09:20
Noo!938226.01:06:2812022-12-06 14:43
Noovice!76950.31:1112022-07-23 03:40
Outbreak715324.23:0512023-01-08 13:54
Planet Jupiter723669.01:06:1212022-04-29 09:14
Red Avenue137471.01:21:5112023-05-11 16:14
Sandland98862.13:2312023-01-09 14:34
Sundara159225.01:21:3612023-01-07 10:40
Sunny Land912425.59:1112022-09-03 06:50
Tropica915488.43:2022022-10-30 21:20
Spooky119633.02:14:2712023-10-15 05:58
3Play137452.01:52:3012023-01-12 10:40
LazeAround151378.32:3212025-02-19 11:49
LazeAround21142.113.16:3012025-03-13 14:21
Weapons72947.7347.33:3112023-05-28 19:40
High Five91324.5586.30:4112023-04-27 11:42
0 to 100136761.41:3212023-11-05 12:22
[SI] INSTINCT910566.22:0412022-07-20 13:10
[SI] KABOO96466.14:0312022-12-15 08:09
[SI] LAVITA98074.28:3412023-05-13 15:01
[SI] NEVERLAND114321.43:5612023-05-29 10:25
a_simple_run916931.06:3412023-04-29 16:17
Aequilibrium155641.01:13:3812023-08-19 20:18
AK131365.49:1212026-02-15 15:49
Awayst78778.22:2222022-09-19 14:54
Baby Aim 2.01523268.37:0122023-05-23 13:42
Baby Aim 3.01516381.55:4312025-02-05 08:59
Bob98546.21:5412022-07-20 14:33
Bubbles131715.59:2012025-04-09 13:02
Captain America94836.22:0312026-09-15 05:44
Castle Lemongrab113419.43:4012025-06-08 13:46
Challenge136729.02:08:4412024-09-15 09:53
Chevtzo1313504.02:58:3612023-01-13 12:09
Coffee I712298.14:5512022-08-25 07:23
Coffee II716373.19:1312022-05-29 13:49
Conscientious133703.39:5912023-06-22 10:07
Construction I157064.01:46:4312023-01-04 12:09
Crimson Woods717722.11:0712022-12-31 03:24
Crystal Maze1310948.53:4512022-09-12 05:27
Cyber Space114710.27:5622024-10-27 05:37
DaoYu9956.4639.12:3312022-11-26 10:49
DarkRoad15737.30:3212025-04-09 13:58
Daunell116434.01:14:4512022-12-31 07:03
Dead158158.01:22:4012022-12-05 14:00
Death Sentence 2153332.54:1912024-05-03 08:32
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318768.59:3412022-10-04 06:51
Doable114039.25:0812023-04-30 17:00
Dubush138975.57:0812023-08-27 18:52
Dusty Road154280.55:2612023-11-19 04:54
Elitissimo154894.01:44:4112023-09-24 08:03
Empty157761.01:19:1412024-05-01 09:08
Entei134653.20:2922023-05-12 11:19
Excast 5155104.45:0812025-03-16 15:20
FastRun98620.19:1012023-01-16 16:49
Fender131777.37:2212024-11-14 14:02
Galaxy Story119880.32:4812022-05-12 14:45
Gibson133614.35:1312025-05-12 13:44
Green Race91352.15513.38:1212022-07-26 04:38
Heaven93848.18:4612026-05-22 06:29
Hell 213533.6514.44:5112024-04-03 14:29
HellGate 3.598428.28:2312023-06-01 16:17
Holidays135945.44:5112022-12-10 05:17
Hollow 279120.25:3812022-05-20 16:22
Humpalumpa 1133648.01:51:2012024-05-03 06:40
Humpalumpa 213299.1693.49:5712026-02-09 04:43
idk118502.07:1512022-11-04 14:15
JP730830.32:2612023-01-28 13:50
Kiko133247.49:5512024-06-05 09:28
Let's Fail!156318.34:0312023-07-03 07:33
Limitation112755.27:2422025-03-10 09:17
Little Adventure96490.20:4112022-11-14 13:04
luminati1539621.19:3622023-05-30 12:17
Lygerastia95539.42:1712022-11-07 13:49
mainstream914556.01:59:5112022-12-08 11:42
Maranko15897.08:1812025-03-07 16:41
MiddleFinger917530.01:08:2012022-12-11 08:31
Midnight152953.55:3512024-12-19 12:36
MonkeyDream 31310192.01:07:3112022-11-30 09:42
Motherlode131368.31:1312024-08-10 15:50
Mount926695.01:13:0012022-06-10 06:54
moyu733828.35:0312022-12-06 13:33
Neon 1133993.01:20:1612022-10-02 20:13
Next Grey916939.38:1712022-09-02 14:39
NiggoDrag137650.01:25:3112024-02-05 07:08
NightSky21112181.30:3612022-10-04 11:30
NightSky31113978.54:4912023-04-24 13:08
No Merci13405.21:1312023-04-12 09:42
Not Adrenaline 4111847.08:5312025-04-18 15:26
Nujabes115273.57:3912026-05-15 06:54
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116097.31:0112023-04-12 12:37
Patchwork151799.02:26:0812026-07-21 11:06
Peaceful Jungle97017.39:2712024-06-08 06:24
Peaceful Jungle 2133843.37:2212023-11-19 05:46
Piranha95680.33:4612023-04-29 16:00
Pisull76951.17:2612022-09-17 16:18
Pizza135544.26:2412024-06-30 11:36
Plan C117722.50:0612023-01-28 14:48
Plue92173.20:1722023-06-11 07:40
Pogchy132491.23:4212022-11-23 07:00
PreciousDream112645.18:3912024-03-13 14:19
Purple Panic 41121280.01:18:1012025-03-22 12:13
Push Them1113026.02:08:1112023-01-13 14:54
Rayquaza135183.50:1412023-07-30 15:20
Rotate93930.6874.11:1712022-12-09 13:07
Seduction151467.25:0412023-05-14 16:26
sense131676.18:4812025-04-21 13:43
Short1112503.28:0112022-12-11 14:02
Short2116451.03:2612023-04-30 16:30
Silk Touch1315389.55:0312023-05-03 14:54
Simple World91547.28:5812026-06-24 14:24
Simple World 296934.01:01:2112025-01-20 06:02
Simple World 31115700.02:03:1012022-11-20 08:06
SimplePlay 358296.02:2412022-07-07 11:25
SimplePlay 41110565.03:0112022-11-03 09:44
Slow Santa114903.54:3112024-06-13 15:05
Soft152732.26:5512026-04-02 18:12
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111659.34:4112025-02-08 10:29
Sounds113811.47:4712022-11-27 19:53
SpongeBob 3910453.52:1512023-04-29 14:33
Spoon1113391.27:2212022-09-01 04:58
Stargazing919200.01:12:0112023-01-12 05:20
Starlit Peaks99307.13:2812023-05-13 23:18
SunDay95229.37:4422022-10-19 10:24
Sunlit Peaks113857.26:5912024-06-02 13:03
The East Desert1116119.01:38:0112022-12-13 07:29
The Shire917820.49:4312023-01-28 12:59
tihid115216.40:2522023-01-16 09:33
Tiji159773.30:4012022-11-03 13:38
Tobi712007.21:2312025-03-03 12:48
Try Again96045.17:4012023-04-27 11:08
Twix95370.39:0512023-04-29 15:22
Underwater152211.01:06:3822024-02-18 10:39
Vizur 2715421.19:3712022-11-04 13:54
weixun1110735.45:0912024-12-01 09:33
Yeyou 21510305.55:5512022-11-23 09:19
Yeyou 31511641.01:24:3612022-05-20 13:10
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711253
Bloom114510
Monochrome134143
Cansada1110979
Not Novice1310160
Romantic135027
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311136
Climax158963
Dizzy733217
Fall & Rise156085
Hookthrough 21121530
Imposand1314987
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
Mirage734566
MonkeyDream 2924205
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512042
Pharice922750
PurpleHeaven151688
Slime726009
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114341
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516787
Xabier118685
Cleopatra137305
Tetris133103
#wontfix134998
2 easy for u913167
4 NoooBs731539
[SI] AVADA919694
[SI] DANICA118094
[SI] SELEN117481
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912629
acan154308
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116691
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139645
Baerchen733138
Boo!1317355
Bootcamp #1135762
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153878
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138782
Brony1111248
Brown1311104
Canyang1510388
Casa der Merde159370
Castle96412
Caution115379
Cavings I918121
Circle135526
Clarity718948
Cross139259
Cry92724
CYO519991
DaoYu Night1313834
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152385
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
DeathHook1119499
Depressed1517758
Depressed II1513384
Distance134720
dote1117536
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136384
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112054
Emerald138650
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Etna_1918861
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 4137216
Exit919908
FaCe136257
faye715788
Felian156006
FindTheFreeze94752
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133750
Freeze Jungle136583
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139563
Galaxy Turn724565
Glitchhold1122849
Golden116634
Grace115584
GuggPaloczi1311166
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139063
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hollow914651
Hubbel135255
HURT159449
Hyper1113967
Hyper 21111548
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 1.0721875
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721091
Just HookThrough911337
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114110
Kopell728530
Launch Them139040
Level113650
lumine1546261
MapleSyrup154382
Mario_reloaded136117
Minimum1312761
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
moondrag1112157
MoonPie113103
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky1117422
NightSky41318554
oco1310513
Olymp1124085
One Way114552
Optimum154182
P2Z_Crungle920799
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119189
Past138164
Pharice 21122683
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110291
powerless119797
powerless2133979
Pranki1315638
Primeval Forest155943
Purple Panic 31118570
PurpleViolence113029
Push him115893
Pyramids1316961
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133649
Redemption114778
Request917644
Resoren118084
Rivendell1114797
rizek741846
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Short Flight137981
SimplePlay521967
SimplePlay 2519619
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132914
Snow Problem1115968
Snowy Mountain1314702
SomewhereDistant97025
spirit1313824
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158078
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914663
The Bunker1115564
The Problem139921
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154026
Toadsquad115636
Top 21111121
Topsy Turvy134300
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116408
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116699
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 41510272
Yun Gu1527727
Zaiross-Gores716601
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(30/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8466. with 591 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EscapeTheCave186609.46:2112025-05-01 08:08
Flow212600.01:52:5512024-11-08 19:05
Potty21813.01:10:4412026-02-01 05:17
Supernova186418.51:4512024-06-02 15:50
P2Z_Eclipse211873.01:15:2912026-05-20 13:33
Adrenaline 227305.01:12:2612025-03-25 11:59
Flying in the Sky183196.38:4112025-03-24 16:30
Alive18747.29:1212025-05-15 15:36
allthewayup214197.01:13:0612024-10-19 15:51
Arabic Night181949.30:3412025-05-08 10:11
Bl0odDens3212515.01:5312022-09-12 06:13
Bumblebee183695.01:05:0412025-01-23 15:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21979.46:0012025-04-21 10:53
Desert Wolf181878.01:55:5112025-03-01 10:03
Determination182810.37:3212025-04-17 10:05
Fanxing182541.04:01:0512025-03-01 15:33
Flux188580.01:57:4912025-05-10 12:43
Flux 2183789.54:3012025-02-18 12:36
Fonders182621.01:07:2212025-03-08 16:30
Good Ol' Days 2182069.26:4412024-12-31 17:41
Just Triple Fly271631.2211.07:5412023-01-20 03:51
leopold185980.24:4812024-03-01 21:44
Memories182504.41:3412025-03-22 16:05
Space & Time211765.51:5612025-03-11 10:33
The Sewer241239.01:12:5812025-02-25 16:09
ttgtgttg184912.01:16:5612025-01-21 13:10
Underground182383.32:4312026-06-08 08:59
Yeyou 521923.39:4912026-03-10 14:05
Yoko 1.1211462.24:1412025-01-20 15:39
Zoe182456.56:3512025-05-30 12:59
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241113
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189680
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187522
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Holy Key188927
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271782
MonkeyStyle241080
Naufrage218962
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111409
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27785
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241238
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186339
Stoned 21810589
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301456
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30778
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273731
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835367
Stronghold 22122208
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182220
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243255
Aim 11.0273079
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242958
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245393
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 7.0243948
Aim 8.0272705
Airsky30646
aled247816
aled II272999
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118091
Behind the Darkua184301
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184528
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Burger214416
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211154
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182785
Comeback1810322
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215370
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186154
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27365
Fluke211630
Fly Around2110542
Forest Trip212821
Fox184174
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241447
Fuji241039
Furypleasure212378
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243843
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloominescence184285
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days185557
Grandma1825836
Grandpa1814804
Green Agony182400
Handifly30714
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241860
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271055
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213015
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244213
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21274
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187968
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211206
LuckyStrike183149
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
milk1815068
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183202
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184276
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185495
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183815
Planet 930482
Plaza183994
Polarity241857
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185724
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271055
Relentless30185
Rema183251
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241479
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272025
Ruin213087
Run into the light24856
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187392
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184155
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243481
Springlobe 2272582
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412641
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27449
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Uns182137
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211796
To the moon242772
Ton 2271101
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
Tvyn183142
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241768
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183277
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216075
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

31538. with 45 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Samsara III155150.19:2312023-12-31 13:00
Bomb Raid 2157827.13:2512024-10-12 22:37
Greed152875.23:0212026-10-02 10:53
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151399
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201183
Caventure1035902
Caventure II1518490
Caventure III1513993
Caventure IV1519764
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511708
Dummy Chamber1039844
Dummy Chamber 21029137
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027660
Samsara II159789
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase204455
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154186
Just deep fly256992
JustCopyFly1031899
RON1511541
a_u20676
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514906
Anim25855
Apex1525765
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151824
Bomb Raid157213
Broken hammer107926
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15886
CtS2575
Cultist202321
Dark Depth201689
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515038
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151472
Destruction155067
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521050
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155254
Essential154733
Essential 2151060
Fallen Fortress152592
Feral2569
For You152982
gendum202145
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15398
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254465
Just Bump fly151451
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202846
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20600
Momo151118
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20440
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20391
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20411
Onliner201270
Out of Space154662
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251036
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152062
Push ur Dummy152855
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20243
Reverse Push151504
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202248
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154281
Samsara VII201866
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109524
SkyHitch151673
Skyventure201563
Smash15718
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028368
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207085
Tech1514508
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201120
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201741
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016457
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16869. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 249563.10:2412022-12-02 14:08
Bumba411666.14:0012022-10-29 16:51
Core48695.05:4212022-10-29 16:34
EasyCore414514.08:3912022-10-29 18:24
Fairy Land8715.19:0012025-04-03 09:49
HappyValenTees85652.13:0512022-10-29 17:27
JetPack49065.12:5212022-10-29 17:05
Pathway413035.05:4812022-10-29 17:53
Peaks814196.16:4812022-10-29 16:23
R.I.P87441.14:4312022-10-29 17:47
Retro 0417044.49:1912022-12-11 06:24
Zip417203.41:4012022-05-20 12:52
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423042
Drain-Age424730
Everest426657
GlassBox 10418662
GlassBox 9419156
Grey 1429265
Grey 2424597
Grey 3430052
Grey 4429360
Hop434008
Pathway 2426780
Pathway 3425304
Pathway 4423183
Red & Orange428567
Retro 1418804
Strike415182
Sunsetcave421168
vitaminC422088
Want_a_Cookie823570
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(84/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9379. with 884 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1810832.31:2812025-02-19 14:24
0 KBeeeR S - 289097.44:0112022-10-31 17:08
007 - 187463.13:2112022-11-10 09:03
007 - 283175.07:4412025-04-26 15:26
2Long124846.14:5012025-01-04 19:00
4287131.15:3512022-09-02 06:00
Angry126103.37:3512023-04-24 11:52
Around the Globe162196.01:39:5412024-05-12 10:28
ATLAS83985.27:0912026-07-02 06:43
Bercy12480.5447.36:3912026-07-03 10:36
Bixnet8807.11:3012026-07-09 03:56
Black125045.18:2512022-09-11 11:05
black-mountains84119.17:1412023-05-31 12:18
brainbase85017.22:1612022-11-25 15:51
BSWL87737.20:3012023-01-28 13:09
Castle of Glass812710.28:5212023-01-20 04:28
CCrush84266.22:3312023-06-02 11:22
Chaos Factory 287916.39:2512022-10-20 15:39
Cigarette123153.30:2612023-10-15 08:10
DaMap818186.24:1022022-07-13 17:59
DaMap 283063.12:0422024-06-08 05:46
DARKness 185222.14:1212022-09-05 05:33
DeadEnd162321.54:1912026-06-06 14:40
Deeve1819662.51:1812022-04-27 11:20
Desert Pain81674.12:5022023-01-13 08:23
Desolation164986.35:2112023-04-17 11:49
Dream 2815710.55:3912022-12-05 15:27
Drunk123644.25:1212023-01-11 14:07
Equestria Girls88497.23:0812023-01-12 07:54
Evo 1124741.28:5312022-11-02 19:36
Feeling89473.53:5112022-07-20 02:27
Frats 4123239.25:5712023-05-27 07:08
Frostbite125560.22:0812022-07-26 05:12
FWYS 21217525.01:03:4512023-01-12 07:28
FWYS 31219506.01:18:5012022-06-24 15:56
FWYS 41215682.03:14:1612023-01-12 15:12
FWYS 5123481.14:0412022-11-02 09:29
Genesis-287442.17:5112022-09-21 23:53
Green123914.30:5312023-05-24 10:38
Halloween1614395.01:09:2012022-05-03 15:19
HappyEaster165740.42:0312022-11-01 09:47
Hell 1 V2124605.33:5312022-11-03 15:08
HellGate 381588.14:2012022-09-21 12:15
Heroic89697.13:4912022-06-26 16:52
Hook Fever125516.16:5712025-02-13 17:04
Hope 2162468.20:2112023-01-17 13:10
Ice168283.01:17:0112023-01-10 10:21
Icy Morning122846.14:0512022-09-21 09:16
Icy Mountain85402.21:5912023-04-28 05:55
Impulse_01416221.05:1012022-04-29 14:53
Jungle89778.37:2112022-09-08 09:38
LATOM163570.28:3612024-11-28 15:07
Lime811213.31:2412022-10-02 08:55
lovely me124388.16:2112022-11-11 13:21
lovely me2121138.29:0812026-03-18 15:16
Maroon811125.42:4312022-10-16 18:10
Maximum121477.25:2922023-01-16 18:44
Michler123331.49:3612024-02-18 12:45
Moon of the Jungle122577.36:3312026-04-16 09:35
Myth126590.01:00:4512022-07-25 15:19
Next163031.43:0912026-03-19 14:54
pepsi12780.3109.30:3112022-10-02 13:53
Purple Panic838946.51:0312022-10-03 11:58
R2D288866.01:02:5112022-07-22 15:44
Rainboom86363.41:0012022-10-01 15:32
Reach Pluto126693.28:0512023-01-21 10:53
Regret126550.35:1912023-05-27 13:14
S-Race 1811013.23:1012022-10-09 09:02
SilentNight811492.31:5212022-10-14 18:53
skynet2411504.12:0512022-05-10 09:46
Slim128745.50:3312022-10-12 17:04
Snowy Sakura I124641.28:5012022-10-09 09:54
Stamina127335.37:2212024-05-12 14:49
Toxic1215362.01:05:4212023-09-24 09:35
Tribute 1125903.23:0212023-01-11 13:33
Tribute 21212377.01:47:2712023-01-10 06:26
Underworld813252.54:0722023-01-28 09:07
VeryLow2162662.42:3212026-06-26 19:06
Violet127813.34:0312022-09-01 05:49
Winter Dream810606.30:0412022-09-21 09:03
WinterMine128980.01:07:4712023-01-28 12:01
X-Cross82912.15:4922022-09-01 06:59
Yin&Yang85947.29:3512026-06-02 17:25
Frats 5124017.30:0612023-05-23 15:36
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212687
3way813492
4luvz815254
84822308
Angry 2128975
Autumn814018
Away811469
Axom818521
Black Jungle810278
black-mountains 2128331
Blue & Yellow816990
Blue Adventures 1412813
Blue Sky820235
BlueRift126904
BoX811032
Brick World821051
Brick World 2816070
Caveman127713
Chaos Factory818362
Cloudy129172
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126963
DaFuQ822296
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 21213773
Derpy 1815337
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167445
double up818641
Drag-House813747
Drag-House2817466
Dream 1 V2815633
Experiment812210
Fall In Love417164
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212788
Forest1214578
Frats 11210101
Frats 2127999
Frats 31211116
FreeZe88355
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215977
Genesis817132
Get The Gifts814090
Google1211979
GreenDream1215688
GTF 1813009
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812399
HellGate 2812161
HellGate 2.5812941
HellGate 4812158
HellGate 5129886
HeyYa812205
Hope1612988
illusion1613456
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413880
JLI 1811483
JustMap1214370
KitKat 1816837
KitKat 2810871
lemonland167374
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813752
mario(=D)825118
MCPV1218243
Michler 2127143
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale430524
Pale 2426089
Pandaland815162
Pandora812117
Purple Panic 2828852
RageOne88254
Revolution812201
RockBlock 1816107
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412815
S-Race 21210127
secreT815416
Shaxx820339
Sky line821897
skynet1416901
skynet10810393
skynet3414737
skynet4416034
skynet5414548
skynet6414224
skynet7414623
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
slow813346
smile411067
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411509
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288491
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410212
Steff III peace411404
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128614
TheVoiD820953
Totoro1210182
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210385
Tylost 2128524
valentees89428
VeryLow1169833
Xeno Race #11214317
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4051. with 556 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165487.47:5412023-01-02 12:47
Alpaga121170.34:0012026-06-24 13:50
Arcade 21211576.02:00:0712023-04-05 16:16
AreaOfEffect163686.51:4112023-05-18 13:48
Besbex16977.26:5612026-06-23 09:31
Black_City204697.01:41:2512024-06-10 09:31
Blizzard!201060.01:41:3412026-09-13 12:32
blue-mountains162760.01:17:4812024-10-06 15:57
Cocaine202736.01:18:3312024-12-31 17:02
Confusion204969.07:05:4412026-04-27 15:02
Creative162795.30:5012022-10-01 17:49
Curse165107.01:38:5412025-04-03 12:17
Day201475.37:2912023-11-26 08:04
DeathClaw202167.01:45:1112026-08-03 14:45
Dels 2165473.21:2312022-10-31 18:36
Difficult 1.1121194.21:4212026-08-13 19:57
Difficult 2.216648.01:01:0212026-05-29 15:47
Dragonscale161958.51:5222022-12-31 12:09
Dreadful1675.516.01:13:5012026-04-02 17:44
Easy Way161426.26:4212023-10-22 08:24
Jajka202667.59:1712023-11-19 10:20
Lost Castle164396.01:07:1912026-02-10 11:45
LowPossibility3.1201217.03:01:4512026-03-10 12:22
MicCore164773.01:06:5012024-05-03 10:59
Multivitamin163534.02:47:0012024-09-22 11:32
Nasa161507.20:4222023-08-20 12:07
Night Jungle163568.01:15:2812024-06-09 10:17
Notice 116403.23:4312023-10-15 03:28
Paranoia85765.02:06:4812022-09-29 09:42
Scabrous 220317.47:3922023-04-10 16:23
Skyfly161910.30:5012025-04-03 10:35
Skyisland3161487.50:2112024-06-18 10:32
The Tower123133.04:5612026-04-22 08:55
World of Magic162973.01:10:2212024-02-08 04:50
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164462
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126711
At Night205905
Beachmap163350
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blue Hell202620
BrokenBlack-1204654
Brownie166719
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162909
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163010
CrazyHOOD163004
DawnOfDust162230
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125422
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels126944
Dels 3162531
Deria164510
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128146
DoT166853
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163308
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166355
Fly to the Moon1221606
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20583
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203838
Hell Fly167846
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Madness 5167163
Natura201665
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166436
Ntumba161468
Outlet202556
Paik166489
Picklock204542
Poke161488
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20996
Repeat124073
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164931
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203618
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163083
Volcano165230
whatever163912
Woader202857
Zephronikon161507
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14064. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race70688.00:0412023-01-19 06:26
NUT_hardcore_race384340.17:4512023-10-21 07:07
NUT_hardcore_race5123890.37:0212022-10-14 19:38
NUT_short_race2412250.01:0712022-09-06 13:48

Oldschool Server

(84/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3299. with 996 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 212162.10:3212025-06-14 23:36
fr_drop121323.09:0312024-07-14 05:55
17_Jungle121018.01:03:1612025-04-17 14:12
1TeeMap624438.01:27:2512022-05-15 08:53
2moons123659.09:5612024-12-05 11:52
Amor 1612597.27:5412024-05-01 07:18
Amor 268356.44:0612024-07-08 07:45
Barbra Streisand_remake12168.2578.32:2312023-08-27 16:45
Be Happy121558.01:07:0112023-10-09 21:09
Campotle 566114.12:5412022-07-22 13:15
Continuum181595.45:3512024-08-31 15:21
DarkCore 2121054.27:2612026-04-26 07:26
dd_VeoN16146.513.06:2912023-11-12 09:02
ddrace_shella4121052.36:5812025-06-08 10:15
Dead Darkness24947.22:1112025-06-14 23:00
DeadCore 224918.49:1012026-05-18 09:56
DeadCore 3181841.01:32:1012026-03-18 11:16
Dust18564.31:3112025-05-07 13:03
Easyfail 1123427.42:3212023-12-22 09:35
Eclipse_oldschool24734.01:03:0612024-12-21 13:11
Endgame181052.01:03:2712023-08-20 00:34
Eruption121946.01:39:0512026-06-05 09:10
experiment122377.30:2812025-03-16 17:45
Freeze Slow 161764.22:2412024-04-21 09:19
Freeze Slow 4122493.01:06:5912024-02-23 09:20
Generic Hell182978.01:41:2212024-06-05 21:20
Hardcore 262188.18:0512023-11-12 12:06
Hardcore 31261.309.37:0712025-04-05 10:29
Hardcore 464564.41:1612023-10-01 09:17
Hardcore 9182144.30:5712024-09-03 09:39
Hardstyle 2121544.24:0912023-12-03 01:01
Hardtime123017.38:2512023-10-03 19:42
HDP_Zinderencio68212.03:3722022-05-14 15:15
Impossible 212461.08:4512023-12-06 18:05
Insanity123358.53:4712025-03-20 11:57
Jailbreak 1124500.01:12:4212023-09-29 20:56
Jailbreak 5181616.01:11:5312025-03-08 17:44
Just Fly 1630066.03:5212022-07-02 15:01
Just Hookfly 261782.07:3712024-12-06 13:30
Killa261476.10:1012026-06-14 04:38
Killa31227286.01:45:4112022-04-28 13:06
Koule 1663198.36:2412024-10-23 22:10
Koule 17181048.56:0612025-05-12 21:46
Kovcheg12332.54:2912025-05-07 14:18
Lite_2122345.01:30:3012024-08-08 21:37
Lost181846.38:0712023-09-03 08:08
Lost 2181468.01:16:2112023-06-03 09:41
Lost 3182701.01:25:5312024-02-24 16:11
Madness 3125187.01:04:2512022-10-09 15:25
Madness 4122653.44:5712024-08-10 14:41
Merely forth12383.36:5212026-05-24 14:15
mo_factory63820.18:3812023-06-22 09:11
Oh-This62230.33:4512023-11-19 03:34
Omega112129.1714.11:0212024-02-08 06:47
Orange 412759.55:5412025-02-28 20:07
Paralytic18617.01:48:4312025-03-15 19:58
Paranormal12419.41:3412025-02-11 10:46
Predator 1124498.01:32:2512023-08-20 09:56
Professional181749.42:5412024-11-09 15:26
Red Japan123310.54:3612024-04-21 10:35
Reload 1123086.28:0312025-03-19 15:48
Reload 2181137.57:1112026-05-14 16:23
Sadway181562.01:16:3312025-04-02 12:46
Space Travel181094.25:2212024-07-14 12:21
Sunrise121224.42:4112023-10-08 11:09
The Ultimate Rainbow12828.20:1512023-12-22 10:55
Troj6793.19:0212026-06-18 09:48
Universe122319.59:2912023-10-01 13:55
UnrealMap63317.38:0412024-07-28 10:20
Victory 5241358.01:48:2412025-03-27 13:27
Warch Comp6131.1361.47:4712023-01-18 14:21
Zadrotos 112896.24:4612025-06-15 18:16
Zadrotos 4181772.59:1512025-06-15 00:38
Zadrotos_final182214.01:58:1212023-12-30 21:33
Koule 3618787.25:0212022-09-04 04:43
Koule 566320.11:0712022-05-12 10:48
Koule 761881.13:4412022-07-12 07:02
Multimap641324.01:26:2112022-06-07 13:10
Skillz 1623084.25:4512022-12-07 07:40
Skillz 2621730.19:4512022-12-10 10:02
Skillz 3616992.24:3412022-12-09 09:50
Skillz 466652.20:4712022-07-26 06:44
Skillz 5618078.38:2312022-12-08 09:37
Skillz 6613300.35:0512022-12-04 06:37
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124472
-273181805
AiP-Gores6114412
AipKoule1214151
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612389
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269198
Campotle 369186
Campotle 4610584
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123508
DeadCore 124798
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Encore125348
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367392
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Hardcore 1611071
Hardcore 5126189
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184367
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125400
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126540
HellFly69124
himmel616955
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 2127437
Im No Superman 3185242
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241478
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182755
Josen613379
Just Fly 2622038
Just Fly 3611043
Just Hookfly 162897
Killa1124856
Killa4125356
Killa5129763
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365664
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 6125867
Koule 867581
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181092
LichKing30476
Lite18599
LongCat612989
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612822
Madness 2127308
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 468486
Miper 567394
Oh-This 218390
Orange 1612491
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612423
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld614002
Poreotics124633
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210665
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616048
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121144
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125214
Who's Faster69463
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126070
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1624010
Koule 2621160
Koule 4617371
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(4/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

70024. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride460672.20:0512022-09-07 08:03
mood46291.04:1612025-01-02 18:27
Replay45364.17:4312024-09-29 20:40
Tee Legends 383069.03:2512025-07-04 13:11
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8788
Just DoubleJump8345
Grief1270
Patica8457
synopsis1624
climbup81797
Rejected41463
After the Cataclysm86780
Allround84313
Autumn Sunset128120
back and forth122193
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83767
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254322
navii84727
Outside122464
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121860
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88419
Joyride 2827772
mazepack46935
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122260
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450986
Killstreak 1829640
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86439
Care for your Time436315
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037044
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412195
SpaceIsKey422383
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812229
1Hook20352
1of4811588
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
2of4815897
3of4810334
4of4816482
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83522
Amethyst84567
Anaphore423248
Anima81094
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121497
BlackBear185860
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388659
BlackBear4123437
BlackBear5122582
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785536
Bouncy411357
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412156
Bullet Master422767
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418516
Cequals312342
Cheepl86137
Chill Let's Climb88687
Chill Let's Climb 284324
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121070
ctf5_solo415618
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47706
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811219
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415926
Dodge121221
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427429
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83115
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126905
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411237
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212034
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20856
Fly to the Legends 2161823
ForeverAlone84671
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212437
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84914
goup411118
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412718
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47556
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414304
HDP_Run289348
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419474
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811520
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82364
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457828
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48095
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81790
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413932
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48224
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821722
Kobra 3 Solo86081
Kobra 4 Solo86335
Kobra Solo815455
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122451
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812801
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414594
Lonely Swim 9.083257
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282277
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423921
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2042
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48733
Mini Zero II425588
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88467
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Moventer484427
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82449
ninjastic83140
No_Stuck445631
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48638
Nytro417578
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411259
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146173
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482702
Putt Putt435985
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429553
Raid420733
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413463
Redline Nade45223
reflects16142
Rocket Jump83292
Rocket Player83240
RocketIsKey121837
Rope swing84120
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20317
run_guy_25826941
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48102
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426221
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483272
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712966
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85510
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124079
SkipIt285286
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282350
Slow Down8845
Snowy Structure1667
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812900
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133840
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420978
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48276
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12214
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Tee Legends 185338
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415852
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12562
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12335
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436578
Triplecan16371
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88512
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082488
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684506
Verification 6.182443
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810852
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448985
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87327
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4972
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4996
Aufnahmetest_AE42010
climate-crisis42607
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216233
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8639
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25454
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41540
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42213
run_4xerhul61407
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045339
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216200
run_birthday42067
run_black_jack41846
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090298
run_brown26123
run_bundesliga4984
run_Bunt23639
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42397
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222255
run_DR22293
run_dragon41887
run_drawed26547
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24379
run_experience_of_incredibleness42706
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41978
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043151
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42738
run_golden_toilet8321
run_granit_stone41660
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27784
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42825
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42461
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_orange029740
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42597
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42129
run_shadow8808
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42635
run_skizzrettex8754
run_spring61207
run_stoned42151
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41813
run_the_rock41567
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41882
run_unschaffbar42533
run_WARmoepopo24967
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61469
Steff fastrun 543007
yoshiloop8434
zelda61586
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29570
run_4fikmesan42693
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42240
run_InTheHell29644
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27284
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver06875.00:0612022-10-05 06:36

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9675. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bouncyhold8798.18:4712024-12-27 11:19
AiP-Bores811779.02:07:1912023-01-08 09:57
Exit [Weapons Edition]126668.18:2812025-02-05 07:15
Not Really Yo'Ci128952.30:4512024-11-12 16:15
run_guys_25125850.51:1512023-01-10 14:18
xyzyx463943.09:3012023-01-07 03:51
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501930
Back in Festivity1214009
2 Days in the back1228021
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Arctic Festivity2016286
Barely Intermediate163967
JustRocket421774
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Multeasyvolvemap814465
Slippy Slide Up1218584
Tinyhold128700
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-31 16:47:56