Global Ranks for 蓝岸天


Points (33786 total)

7126. with 5679 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

15630. with 457 points

Points (past 30 days)

16863. with 29 points

Points (past 7 days)

6577. with 29 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-07-26 06:35: Tutorial (14:56)

45 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 09:54: CHN DDmaX.Next: Pandora (27:12)
2026-10-25 09:25: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Dragonscale (01:18:28)
2026-10-24 18:21: CHN Moderate: Down Bass (01:05:00)
2026-05-31 17:06: CHN DDmaX.Next: Genesis (12:50)
2026-05-31 10:35: CHN DDmaX.Next: Diamond (24:59)
2026-05-28 07:36: CHN DDmaX.Next: Hope (23:27)
2026-05-27 16:29: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Want_a_Cookie (05:36)
2026-05-27 15:49: CHN DDmaX.Next: S-Race 2 (13:27)
2026-05-23 11:01: CHN DDmaX.Next: The Captive Mind (45:37)
2026-05-23 08:23: CHN DDmaX.Next: Away (09:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭蓝岸海‭: 11 ranks
2. ‭天戮‭: 8 ranks
3. ‭yuin‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭[D] 蓝岸天‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭星星不点灯‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Mango707‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭拜拜‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭000‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭蓝剑爻‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭阳光‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(148/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

15131. with 491 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood420153.16:4012025-11-02 05:22
Grell38352.05:2112024-08-03 17:32
4Beginners15209.02:5232022-09-16 09:33
Inure36873.02:5212022-11-26 14:10
LearnToPlay24489.07:4092022-07-26 14:53
Linear249852.00:5272022-09-26 14:19
StepByStep11695.4251.02:4742022-09-21 03:57
Sunny Side Up314132.27102.03:22202022-07-27 13:47
Tangerine120243.00:5812022-09-27 06:07
Tsunami1972.2316.01:3162022-08-13 15:51
Tutorial17782.02:57122022-07-26 06:35
Bullets315874.06:3022022-09-26 06:05
Camouflage371210.13:5412022-08-27 10:49
Cartoon47301.06:5092022-08-01 15:37
Goo!426293.15:1632022-09-11 09:57
Hoo!48815.05:0332022-09-15 09:43
Icebreaker46579.22:0352022-08-26 14:54
Introduction22011.9264.07:2262022-08-27 14:32
Kobra441591.24:09132022-07-29 06:48
Kobra 2379633.33:1642022-07-30 06:42
Kobra 3421009.36:1932022-08-28 13:44
Kobra 4422020.26:5662022-08-18 15:44
Planet Mars444646.54:0922022-08-16 15:17
Planet Venus58461.46:5922022-08-15 14:29
Tiny Tandem350217.17:0722022-08-29 06:18
Ice Water36576.04:4832022-09-26 05:43
Little Forest511721.14:2022022-11-06 07:55
(wasntme)429206.20:3052022-08-10 15:30
4Nubs116301.5170.02:5542022-09-26 05:06
[School] Hammer257543.19:3512022-09-09 05:15
[School] Hook25197.04:4232022-09-05 15:12
Absurd 1324752.14:0442022-08-19 08:27
Absurd 2336555.13:2932022-08-03 15:37
Absurd 3529856.18:1412022-09-28 05:03
Absurd 4431208.20:5932022-09-26 09:03
Absurd 5310305.11:4122022-11-22 07:50
Banta38978.15:2962022-08-05 07:35
Basics134168.07:1322022-09-20 10:08
Batman350786.24:1812022-09-21 11:12
benrace36611.13:3532022-08-21 13:51
Beyond Dreams214916.04:0212022-09-26 05:49
Beyond Light53301.06:1632022-11-15 08:56
Blue Sapphire55448.07:4972022-08-30 13:17
BlueChaos412972.07:4762022-08-24 07:48
CandyLand164201.15:0422022-07-29 11:05
Careless58435.06:1522022-09-15 11:19
Chicken Pie233336.10:3022022-08-19 09:19
Chicken Pie 256293.16:5422022-11-15 11:14
Chobo43220.05:4012023-07-01 15:51
Cool43719.16019.05:5932022-08-21 10:52
Cuboid321980.07:4622022-09-06 14:57
Dark Moon34051.27394.19:5832022-08-23 16:45
Decipher52112.10827.09:3042022-08-13 15:40
Deino47535.06:5642022-08-19 14:56
DetrimentalFactor437427.32:0312022-08-27 14:05
Diamond Mine41062.1387.03:4852022-08-24 15:20
Dry Lagoon515807.27:4222022-12-10 17:14
Easy 1224235.07:3152022-08-23 15:25
EasyRight 257852.07:5512024-04-11 14:01
Electric59295.10:0022023-03-24 10:52
Empire Desp510719.14:4432022-09-10 09:06
Eventide33337.06:2462022-09-03 10:28
Fiji522572.14:5332022-09-01 07:28
Firewatch312892.05:2852022-08-13 09:57
Fluff326283.08:0842022-08-13 09:15
For Idiots 123945.06:1172022-08-09 15:15
For Idiots 2216272.09:1342022-08-09 14:52
Future_Race519612.03:1052022-07-30 15:10
Geneque452467.31:2942022-08-13 16:44
GeRollA343834.48:1112022-09-15 08:22
Give u the Moon326502.07:1732022-07-31 11:45
Glade31412.02:46102022-07-30 13:06
GlassBox331789.11:4712022-09-20 09:53
GlassBox 2214115.04:0822022-09-15 09:26
GlassBox 329733.03:4822022-09-21 04:06
GlassBox 4228930.04:0422022-09-09 05:28
GlassBox 5221871.06:2522022-09-30 10:41
GlassBox 628263.04:2032022-09-21 12:11
GlassBox 7322149.06:0612022-10-02 07:04
GlassBox 8528670.14:2342022-09-18 09:25
Gold Mine11556.5152.01:3762022-08-31 03:52
GreenAde215583.07:3722022-09-23 07:32
Halloween Night227479.05:4922022-10-06 10:28
Harvest426202.06:3252022-07-29 14:20
Homesick514294.10:5622022-09-30 05:24
Houll31821.09:2162022-08-24 11:11
Hulk416556.09:0012023-02-10 07:34
Iris48777.03:4732022-07-28 08:49
IronMan336384.24:4422022-08-20 14:14
Island Rush3491.1724.07:1252022-08-24 14:30
It's Easy221737.06:1322022-09-03 13:31
Jungle Camp55996.16:2732022-08-08 17:51
Just2Easy132071.05:0232022-08-13 11:43
Kaylite460209.01:04:4312022-09-06 13:49
Kindergarten54634.25:3522022-08-24 10:02
Lavender Forest58749.08:2562022-08-19 16:25
Light Grey31818.19728.22:2542022-08-04 05:08
Lighthouse56954.05:2222023-01-06 02:21
Lonely31850.12068.07:3922022-09-26 14:31
Looney42023.6477.03:4842022-08-13 15:05
Lowcore224762.04:0712022-11-03 14:07
MagiK510320.25:3412022-09-28 12:29
Maui Wowie42673.9647.06:4052022-08-28 10:45
Maui Wowie 2418491.06:0212022-11-26 06:28
Mint53995.09:0022024-12-20 14:19
Moonlight32082.03:4162022-09-14 07:27
Multeasymap5193310.20:44102022-07-26 08:18
newbee25251.05:0862022-08-17 14:39
Orion516591.08:0152022-09-06 05:36
Ovell315115.20:3832022-08-19 10:48
Pados 1129800.10:4212022-10-07 08:06
Pados 2312670.23:5942022-09-01 08:28
Pados 331068.09:0732022-11-20 16:36
Petrified338740.19:5822022-09-12 08:26
Planet Mercury429328.18:0452022-07-31 14:06
Pounamu35857.05:1112023-02-10 06:52
Pounamu 2410021.05:5022022-09-16 10:08
Psyll328681.26:2212022-11-03 14:37
Seagulls56233.15:4432022-09-12 05:21
Seasons138992.13:4042022-07-28 17:12
SeMang 152517.13468.10:4042022-09-06 15:21
SeMang 258500.15226.10:1252022-08-01 07:41
Semang 3517321.15:0012023-04-14 14:33
Senani541938.43:1022022-08-30 10:05
Sincera45997.06:5942022-08-28 15:45
Sincera 256223.13:0162022-08-06 16:07
Sketch55737.18530.09:5392022-07-29 11:37
Sopella39906.07:5032022-09-01 04:54
Sorrow329759.12:3142022-09-21 16:26
Spüli313887.07:3832022-08-20 15:06
Sunlight319812.04:3842022-09-09 05:43
Take it noobly27444.02:5312023-02-10 06:39
Teeasy115284.04:4712024-09-17 17:34
TeeWorld3790.2173.03:3152022-08-30 10:50
Thor338604.31:5542022-09-02 15:32
Threll31598.8898.16:5222022-09-15 09:16
Top 129810.04:4642022-08-29 08:43
Top 33298.888.08:1432022-08-27 08:30
Undrag2313146.08:5122022-09-23 14:59
Vizur42391.05:5962022-08-18 16:02
Water Lily252824.04:1512022-09-20 06:15
WTF419196.09:0232022-08-29 09:33
Xolla55929.16:2132022-09-27 06:06
ZeroX24261.13254.10:2082022-07-28 15:47
Epix421212.16:46122022-08-07 14:09
Shadow57883.19:1942022-08-16 14:15
Teleport3576.1542.04:1592022-08-21 10:03
xyz_ddrace2325405.16:3132022-08-25 15:03
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335715
Diversity561270
Axison359267
El Quisco452077
EasyRight 3455839
Circular546076
Cliff Charge266375
EasyRight459070
Firewatch 2346882
Iced591705
Mellifluous552000
Open Lane555600
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(180/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6792. with 1912 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133713.6295.01:05:0012026-10-24 18:21
Cansada115800.41:0012026-05-16 05:26
Baby Aim 1.01315937.26:1432022-10-23 18:00
Castle Mario137231.57:3622022-10-27 14:29
Cup of Tee72387.11459.11:5642022-09-24 09:05
DayDrive716053.23:5112025-02-28 13:39
Dizzy729527.15:0112022-10-01 08:06
Earthborn112642.11:4922023-12-10 17:06
Forgotten Lands155872.34:4012024-06-02 12:43
garden1313900.19:2212022-12-09 10:10
Hookthrough753252.41:1512022-11-04 07:09
Hookthrough 21113812.28:2512023-06-07 09:51
HookThrough31113906.08:1442022-11-05 10:12
Intothenight157686.39:5512025-12-27 06:01
Justix95031.8930.19:2522022-12-29 05:26
Jvice916655.47:5712023-01-17 12:39
Limitless154710.33:4712024-03-11 08:18
Magnitude1117510.49:3712022-12-12 12:24
Mirage719943.15:4222022-09-21 14:30
MonkeyDream745320.41:3412022-10-23 16:02
MonkeyDream 2912956.18:0522023-02-17 09:03
Monster1326216.33:4222022-09-17 09:08
MysteryCompound156483.01:26:5312026-05-22 17:45
Neverwhere158927.03:22:4712023-04-22 09:03
Noo!934412.52:2612022-11-07 15:54
Noovice!76119.29:5212022-09-29 13:19
Outbreak720711.30:0422022-09-25 07:40
Pharice91001.9525.33:3512024-11-10 13:41
Planet Jupiter711050.33:0442022-10-28 16:09
Sandland97449.11:1812023-01-30 13:32
Slime73158.13:3622022-10-25 16:08
Sunny Land926276.01:33:1012022-11-27 09:07
Sunreal111232.06:3712023-03-04 14:05
The Trip117861.39:4212024-03-11 06:54
Tropica916898.45:4732022-10-07 11:36
Wonderland1510763.27:2722023-02-24 06:31
Spooky119627.02:14:4912023-02-14 13:58
Xabier118131.01:06:0512022-12-19 12:20
3Play136375.01:18:1212023-01-28 08:23
LazeAround155058.54:5612023-05-31 12:42
0 to 100134595.33:3922023-04-18 13:47
4 NoooBs729571.22:1312023-01-14 12:54
[SI] AVADA917816.21:4512023-02-10 09:29
[SI] DANICA1137.01:1722025-05-26 14:08
[SI] INSTINCT915336.39:2412023-01-16 15:01
[SI] LAVITA912324.01:00:3712022-12-22 14:43
[SI] NEVERLAND111636.28:4922022-10-30 09:39
[SI] SELEN116462.32:3112022-10-31 09:35
[SI] VIADANTE117396.18:3722022-10-28 10:22
a_simple_run918051.07:4012023-01-08 05:40
Aequilibrium154087.58:5912025-12-20 10:54
Against the Current113168.07:5122022-11-24 11:54
Awayst715006.29:0412022-12-29 14:30
Baby Aim 2.01521409.33:3322023-05-28 13:51
Baerchen715447.19:5512022-12-13 06:55
Bob95132.17:2522024-02-27 06:32
Boo!136008.26:4022024-04-08 10:02
Bootcamp #2111496.22:0212023-12-07 09:42
Brony118879.46:0412022-11-15 15:58
Brown139006.01:17:0312023-02-18 12:42
Castle Lemongrab119373.01:14:4712023-01-25 16:17
Cavings I915762.34:1012022-09-17 10:59
Chevtzo1314988.04:02:0212023-01-13 14:59
Clarity710924.11:4122022-11-11 07:51
Coffee I712742.15:0922022-11-05 11:43
Coffee II727980.46:4212022-10-06 10:13
Construction I153240.55:2622023-04-02 13:30
Crimson Woods72108.04:3212023-01-13 07:47
Crystal Maze136488.32:3912026-05-03 16:30
Cyber Space119618.47:2512025-11-20 12:12
CYO51700.2823.00:4232023-01-16 08:54
DaoYu91585.08:1522022-09-17 14:27
DaoYu Night137103.29:0222022-09-17 15:20
Dawn To Dusk152560.55:0612025-01-25 09:31
Death Sentence 2157310.02:13:0512023-02-17 14:57
DeathHook117295.12525.17:5812025-04-19 07:00
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1322867.01:22:1622022-09-28 06:45
Entei1312309.55:0112022-12-04 10:32
Eternal 2155690.02:01:0312023-07-03 11:54
Etna_192293.4274.11:1122023-04-24 17:18
Excast112179.28:3212025-05-04 17:17
Excast 4134502.34:4812026-05-10 08:00
Exit918633.47:1712023-08-01 18:08
FastRun97217.14:3212023-01-30 13:54
faye715178.01:24:5412022-11-05 12:39
FWYS Key 1131965.37:1022022-11-30 15:36
Galaxy Turn72256.12:1822022-09-29 12:40
Glitchhold1116678.20:4712022-12-13 12:03
Golden115651.40:3512024-10-06 17:04
Green Race912575.30:2132022-10-21 17:53
GuggPaloczi134845.31:4812024-06-16 10:56
Heaven99155.28:4722022-11-15 16:45
HellGate 3.599303.30:3712023-02-10 10:01
HellGate X134288.01:14:4212023-06-04 09:43
Holidays136733.49:1312022-12-13 05:55
Hollow 2716815.38:2412022-11-23 07:22
Hyper119335.23:4312022-11-09 12:58
Hyper 2116761.26:2022024-01-22 06:40
idk118795.07:3122024-10-10 14:30
Intense 1.079358.16:4312023-02-10 09:01
Intense 2.0113409.24:0912024-06-08 15:17
JP715281.18:2822022-10-01 07:47
Just Every Fly73014.11079.26:0922022-09-20 10:35
Just HookThrough911293.01:13:2712023-02-11 07:35
KeeZ1312187.01:31:5812022-12-12 10:24
Kiko132774.46:5012023-11-03 07:53
Kopell711871.20:4922023-01-14 12:29
Let's Fail!153248.22:1222023-03-27 16:41
Limitation116282.42:5522023-05-14 09:50
luminati1525748.08:3562022-08-16 15:51
lumine1522456.30687.14:3222022-11-29 06:24
Lygerastia915741.01:19:4112022-11-05 06:30
MiddleFinger915714.50:2012023-01-05 13:58
MonkeyDream 31313443.01:59:2012023-01-01 13:14
moondrag117695.13:0112024-05-17 16:39
Mount918394.32:3712022-11-15 03:53
moyu78529.12:4432022-12-28 11:19
Next Grey96922.20:1732022-11-09 12:08
NightSky116122.28:0722023-03-21 06:55
NightSky21118650.55:0212022-10-04 07:43
NightSky4132072.14:0122023-01-04 06:16
Not Adrenaline 4115438.29:0212023-06-04 11:18
Nujabes115455.58:3812026-05-15 17:02
oco135037.8151.01:04:3512024-10-07 08:16
Olymp1122016.59:0712023-03-11 07:42
One Way113703.32:1812023-03-31 04:59
P2Z_Crungle96273.20:1522022-10-30 07:25
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114028.23:5212023-04-29 15:32
P2Z_Island133051.36:1712025-11-14 09:20
P2Z_Soar117604.25:5512022-12-30 11:16
Peaceful Jungle94663.31:4512023-05-31 05:29
Peaceful Jungle 2134190.39:0522024-09-18 13:18
Pharice 2117375.38:0942022-09-24 11:46
Piranha93843.27:1922023-04-06 13:47
Pisull718561.28:0132022-09-30 09:04
piViq1112378.01:28:0612024-09-19 08:33
Plan A114185.55:0712025-10-30 17:36
Pogchy133725.29:5712022-11-23 16:32
Purple Panic 41112965.44:5012024-07-26 15:09
Push Them114869.26:0212023-04-21 09:13
Pyramids135056.44:2522022-11-11 15:57
Qianye155600.01:09:5412025-03-08 17:27
Request93911.13:4632022-11-10 09:21
Rivendell117634.45:4412024-05-12 09:54
rizek722354.21:0012023-01-16 13:51
Seduction154260.38:2312024-03-16 12:46
Short Flight136689.36:2212025-10-17 10:16
Silk Touch136959.28:4222022-11-15 08:27
Simple World912317.01:04:5512022-12-11 12:33
Simple World 299981.01:14:5512023-10-19 17:39
Simple World 3113898.33:1022022-12-30 06:26
SimplePlay54686.01:5212022-09-17 15:40
SimplePlay 2513515.05:1822022-09-23 07:49
SimplePlay 351478.9592.02:3522023-01-16 12:48
SkiLLz114875.30:3812023-10-08 17:46
Snow Problem112538.16:1312023-05-18 11:50
Spoon1110260.21:0012022-12-21 13:42
Stargazing91194.9726.32:4322022-11-12 18:08
Starlit Peaks98786.13:1022023-05-14 06:58
SunDay96274.40:5012023-02-20 08:51
Sunlit Peaks118038.48:2112024-05-19 09:39
Swoosh131675.45:5012024-06-16 11:51
The Beginning912115.01:10:0212024-04-24 09:30
The Bunker1112152.01:26:4512022-12-09 17:02
The Problem138207.01:00:4512025-03-27 08:04
The Shire921704.01:03:3612022-10-29 16:28
tihid1113564.01:22:5012023-01-26 10:41
Tiji1511025.36:0012022-12-03 17:11
Tobi75334.16:0832022-09-16 13:14
Try Again96185.17:5422023-04-29 14:56
Twix98607.48:4312023-02-25 15:12
UpNDown Coop92617.16:1722023-01-30 14:32
Vizur 27225.04:5032022-11-05 15:06
weixun117031.29:5912026-04-18 05:53
Yeyou 21511550.01:22:5412022-09-28 14:02
Yeyou 3157348.47:1712024-03-25 14:25
Yeyou 4151611.25:5712025-09-30 10:27
Yun Gu153092.8774.17:1612023-01-06 11:17
Zaiross-Gores714589.18:2112023-02-11 10:15
Zoroark115246.18:4122023-05-26 16:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711123
Bloom114489
Monochrome134133
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314120
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Imposand1314973
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Sundara1511229
Tricktee158742
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913159
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] YELLOW912613
acan154291
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525610
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138776
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Cross139196
Cry92722
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517733
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113992
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138917
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139059
Hell 21311566
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139899
Hollow914610
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Jumanji157588
Kero-Gores81114082
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154381
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Optimum154180
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Pizza1315885
Plan B1110278
Plan C118210
Plue912430
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315621
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118562
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114754
Resoren118066
Rotate97685
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133439
Short1112572
Short2118240
SimplePlay 41116940
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314551
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911123
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116693
Yeyou 11514068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(9/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

18851. with 168 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Supernova188248.01:09:1512023-12-21 08:18
Don't go185974.27:4212023-04-16 11:03
Don't Panic242141.01:09:3012026-04-04 06:17
GenericRush1182063.32:4812025-05-03 12:14
Good Ol' Days 2182879.31:0212025-03-21 17:08
Grandpa1814425.01:34:0812022-12-11 16:39
Lotus188409.48:2912024-12-20 15:28
Spacetic182509.22:0012026-02-26 16:17
Venture181712.15:2312024-11-24 09:05
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187518
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241509
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271526
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185013
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835333
Stronghold 22122196
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183002
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118074
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184516
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215342
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212412
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188679
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110439
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Grandma1825807
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815039
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412626
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187808
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24976
Yun Gu 2216070
Yun Gu 3273162
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(13/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

13116. with 170 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1012102.08:0732022-11-12 07:20
Caventure III156761.13:1122022-11-22 07:14
Caventure IV1512896.16:2612023-04-18 14:08
Dummy Chamber1025206.07:4212022-12-06 14:55
Dummy Chamber 21024838.16:3312022-11-12 08:03
Samsara1020936.20:3212022-11-29 15:18
Amber152611.10:5712024-09-13 07:57
Apex1524815.58:5112023-01-24 12:27
Darkvine1511593.27:0912023-02-15 17:03
Dummy Chamber 3152258.03:3042023-02-11 05:13
TakeUrLuggage151315.09:4912023-12-15 04:21
Try It154316.16:5612026-05-12 11:29
Watch your time1010477.13:4512022-11-29 15:34
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151385
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153146
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518465
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511835
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520808
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20350
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155250
Essential154731
Essential 2151056
Fallen Fortress152589
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20337
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151449
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151113
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109473
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152852
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028360
Target207079
Tech1514506
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5654. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144862.08:5722022-11-23 07:55
Back to the Roots 2424343.21:2812022-10-23 12:52
Bumba48935.11:2022023-03-01 09:15
Core421735.10:0212022-09-27 07:37
Drain-Age49418.11:5612022-10-28 10:33
EasyCore44996.04:1322022-11-24 06:37
Everest419512.14:2812022-10-28 16:39
Fairy Land86267.32:5112023-04-29 06:16
GlassBox 10410163.13:3112023-07-01 16:06
GlassBox 943294.08:3232022-10-21 11:59
Grey 149679.04:0222022-09-26 09:44
Grey 2417316.07:0212023-03-24 11:33
Grey 3421123.04:0312022-11-03 13:45
Grey 4423607.06:3612022-11-03 13:33
HappyValenTees817057.37:5012022-11-10 10:00
Hop41180.00:3232023-02-11 13:27
JetPack412575.15:1722022-09-26 10:53
Pathway423258.10:2512022-09-17 11:39
Pathway 249516.04:1012023-01-21 14:49
Pathway 349423.02:3212022-11-30 14:18
Pathway 4415641.06:0022022-10-25 16:27
Peaks818152.24:3012023-03-24 11:22
Red & Orange43008.04:5422022-10-07 13:00
Retro 043169.14:5922023-02-11 12:04
Retro 148065.13:1812023-02-09 13:39
Strike412026.13:0412023-02-11 13:22
Sunsetcave417718.12:1812022-12-26 03:30
vitaminC410026.15:5022022-10-06 09:17
Want_a_Cookie81674.05:3642022-11-06 07:22
Zip415084.33:1812023-01-06 04:22
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815932
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(150/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5058. with 1388 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129304.44:5312022-12-22 13:31
0 KBeeeR S - 187778.25:4022022-12-01 09:36
007 - 189146.39:3412023-04-08 10:14
007 - 285829.11:3912024-04-14 08:40
2Long12691.04:3412026-02-21 08:39
3way86918.50:3612023-02-27 10:22
4289244.17:2422022-09-25 09:06
84811901.27:2312023-01-25 14:13
ATLAS89972.53:3312023-07-06 08:37
Away85598.09:5912026-05-23 08:23
Axom83443.09:4612023-04-29 12:50
Bercy127097.44:0112024-04-20 12:01
Bixnet816538.39:5822022-10-23 12:02
Black125153.18:3912023-02-26 13:51
Black Jungle89880.01:03:1612022-10-31 15:08
black-mountains87677.23:5612023-04-06 08:27
black-mountains 2127324.40:2512024-03-21 17:31
Blue & Yellow816332.51:0912023-01-12 09:31
Blue Adventures 149155.17:4012023-01-31 07:07
Blue Sky85351.12:0532022-10-27 16:05
BoX89507.24:3612022-12-19 12:47
brainbase87743.28:5712022-12-15 04:20
Brick World82040.10:0822022-12-14 16:37
Brick World 2812069.21:5212023-02-16 14:55
BSWL817284.56:4212022-11-17 08:39
Castle of Glass814181.34:5812023-01-20 05:39
Chaos Factory87035.17:3522022-10-03 07:59
Chaos Factory 2813307.01:03:4112022-09-29 06:29
Cigarette125234.37:1022022-11-07 13:29
Colors V21211322.32:3222022-12-30 04:21
Creepeez123129.17:1222022-11-09 14:19
CreeperFace126131.01:00:4312023-03-19 09:30
DaFuQ85667.09:1632023-01-24 09:25
DaMap816471.21:3912022-11-07 10:19
Dark Rainbow89730.28:5732022-09-30 06:49
DARKness 2129085.14:2912023-04-06 12:30
Deeve183320.13:3842023-01-05 12:48
Derpy 1810720.01:10:3012023-02-03 09:04
Desert Pain812050.25:5212023-04-04 16:18
Diamond125471.24:5912026-05-31 10:35
double up810935.32:3412024-05-27 15:39
Drag-House82811.20:4222023-04-23 16:14
Drag-House285010.17:1732022-11-22 16:08
Dream 1 V289279.49:0912023-03-03 11:28
Dream 289713.35:4612022-11-05 13:19
Drunk122974.21:3912025-09-13 18:07
Evo 1125699.31:1912023-05-21 12:48
Fall In Love415778.21:1932022-09-19 10:28
Feeling89709.56:1612022-12-01 13:34
Fly-4-21212100.47:0612022-11-19 04:24
Forest125213.21:5722022-11-26 13:05
Frats 1129800.52:3512022-11-23 05:39
Frats 3124301.28:2512023-03-23 15:51
Frats 4125739.32:1712022-12-28 12:48
Frostbite124241.18:1512023-04-17 07:32
Full Moon122796.40:1612023-03-31 15:09
FWYS 1121607.17:3612024-05-20 13:41
FWYS 2123861.24:0622023-01-12 06:41
FWYS 3121194.21:4822022-10-07 07:53
FWYS 4124377.01:15:0512026-04-30 10:08
FWYS 5126520.19:2212024-08-16 18:15
Genesis83569.11:1432022-10-02 09:33
Genesis-288543.20:2812022-11-26 04:45
Get The Gifts86823.16:4822022-10-06 07:39
GreenDream1211177.25:5512022-11-03 04:37
GTF 184441.13:2222023-03-01 09:40
Halloween16567.10523.45:5322022-10-29 14:31
Hell 1 V21212230.01:04:2012023-03-03 10:35
HellGate 186554.30:1612023-07-01 17:05
HellGate 1.5811622.50:0212023-03-27 10:18
HellGate 2811312.25:0812022-10-16 14:47
HellGate 4811350.50:1612023-02-17 08:26
Heroic812408.17:4112023-02-24 09:40
HeyYa85046.21:2422022-09-23 05:00
Hope164150.23:2732023-01-11 09:38
Hope 21612213.44:2712023-05-26 15:10
Icy Morning122327.13:2322022-10-31 10:32
illusion1611360.39:0612022-11-04 14:40
Impulse_01417601.09:4912024-04-03 17:53
Impulse_0249167.02:2812023-06-04 11:25
Impulse_0348028.05:1212023-04-14 10:55
Jungle86129.20:4912023-02-10 06:10
JustMap1210472.25:0512023-07-04 09:21
KitKat 187762.31:2022022-11-27 07:35
KitKat 285305.23:1312023-06-02 06:19
LATOM166562.40:1812025-01-31 06:41
lemonland16928.35:1612025-02-28 12:41
Lime86494.22:0622022-12-18 06:15
Lost Story128544.01:04:1012023-04-02 15:13
Love 0.6811854.20:5412022-12-04 17:12
lovely me127387.21:4412024-09-27 14:10
lovely me2123127.39:4422023-02-18 13:57
mario(=D)88423.06:3212023-01-01 10:54
Maroon810157.37:1812022-10-29 11:52
MCPV127348.17:1722023-06-10 11:14
Moon of the Jungle122069.34:0522023-05-21 10:40
Myth126641.01:01:0412023-05-29 15:38
o_O88130.36:4212022-12-08 15:08
Pale422830.27:0012022-11-24 08:37
Pale 2415549.21:4422022-11-24 06:22
Pandaland84309.21:5522022-11-29 17:06
Pandora85008.27:1222022-10-30 15:43
pepsi124397.36:2612023-02-07 16:14
Purple Panic825848.27:1612023-02-21 08:01
Purple Panic 282208.6184.18:3032022-11-22 09:47
R2D288127.57:4012023-06-10 09:42
Rainboom88133.47:4812023-06-07 14:05
Regret123221.25:1712024-04-16 14:04
RockBlock 186542.11:4232022-09-30 06:42
Rovo123914.30:0132023-03-24 02:58
S-Race 1812244.26:2812023-02-21 05:50
S-Race 2121183.13:2712026-05-27 15:49
secreT83817.13:0922023-02-09 12:26
Shaxx82733.11:3532022-10-04 09:37
SilentNight83337.15:1722022-11-07 11:01
Sky line814803.27:3722023-01-24 10:01
skynet1411539.07:2912022-11-30 14:31
skynet108455.21:4312024-11-22 16:26
skynet249332.10:1212022-12-30 04:32
skynet4411525.09:3912022-09-27 08:57
skynet5412730.22:0422022-09-27 09:25
skynet647663.13:4212022-09-26 11:08
skynet8411327.21:1712023-02-24 08:03
skynet9410068.16:0512023-02-24 08:31
slow84785.16:5012022-12-18 13:28
smile42654.13:5822022-10-06 08:48
Snowzz1213778.01:42:1412022-12-15 13:34
Spectrus I48218.21:1812023-02-24 08:58
SpongeBob 181378.19:1222022-10-27 10:58
SpongeBob 283148.40:3912024-08-11 14:15
Standby84652.07:0012023-05-29 07:34
Steff III peace47002.13:0522022-10-16 14:14
StormzZ124991.32:4512024-03-11 16:46
The Captive Mind125844.45:3712026-05-23 11:01
TheVoiD819491.01:32:2112022-11-13 15:06
Toxic127401.38:0922022-09-17 13:53
Tribute 21212262.01:38:5712022-12-09 13:53
TsinmaS89676.19:3512023-03-30 13:57
Tylost124549.39:0112025-10-16 18:26
Tylost 2126748.33:1312024-04-14 10:25
Underworld819262.01:38:2512022-11-04 13:42
valentees85860.26:4812023-06-10 10:24
VeryLow1167198.59:1812024-02-05 08:34
Violet121379.16:1512024-09-18 14:21
Winter Dream86597.22:3822023-01-24 09:07
WinterMine121063.23:3312023-02-26 08:55
X-Cross85309.18:5222022-11-24 12:32
Xeno Race #1125814.12:0912023-06-10 10:45
Yin&Yang812522.50:4912023-01-26 13:18
Frats 5122444.25:1212025-12-28 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Angry 2128861
Around the Globe164845
Autumn814018
BlueRift126904
Caveman127709
CCrush817438
Cloudy129110
DaMap 2822380
DARKness 1810500
DeadEnd1612385
Desolation167376
Divinum V2167434
Equestria Girls820327
Experiment812199
Finito168317
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88352
Google1211975
Green126516
HappyEaster1610704
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 5129880
Hook Fever1210550
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811547
JLI 1811478
Maximum128397
Michler1210836
Michler 2127138
Next169714
Next 2168206
RageOne88250
Reach Pluto1214786
Revolution812194
run_the_cube412803
skynet3414730
skynet7414611
Slim1210413
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Stamina129659
Steff I beginning410175
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
VeryLow2165995
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7834. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade125534.52:3312026-01-10 08:04
Arcade 21211944.02:14:3512024-03-21 16:10
At Night204574.01:53:3812025-03-09 16:06
Brownie164591.51:5312024-10-05 16:35
Chaos 2162390.43:1112023-02-21 07:24
Dead Island121949.24:5812026-05-15 05:37
Deadline 1164349.03:02:0912023-04-11 13:39
Dels125760.29:5612024-03-16 10:17
Dels 2165882.24:3012024-04-07 14:44
Deria16967.11:0112025-07-18 06:28
Difficult 1.1125153.39:2812023-05-29 16:25
Difficult 2.1123399.50:2912024-09-14 10:00
Dragonscale164260.01:18:2812026-10-25 09:25
Fly to the Moon1214623.01:29:2012023-03-04 11:08
Notice 1164164.49:1212023-05-31 14:57
Picklock203439.01:30:3512026-05-12 07:38
Skyisland2163504.23:5512026-05-23 08:06
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166572
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205882
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165993
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162487
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128115
DoT166850
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167155
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165627
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(15/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3564. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race882280.11:3712024-04-10 06:36
NUT_race784727.14:3412022-10-23 14:48
NUT_short_race6010358.00:0262022-09-26 10:28
NUT_hardcore_race112483.15:4912023-04-24 11:56
NUT_hardcore_race484958.58:4812022-10-28 15:05
NUT_hardcore_race6121618.36:1812023-06-15 12:03
NUT_race183197.09:0912024-10-05 17:52
NUT_race382292.14:1012023-03-27 15:29
NUT_race483138.17:2512022-11-22 04:17
NUT_short_race1415428.01:0312022-09-26 09:46
NUT_short_race248379.00:1812022-09-26 10:04
NUT_short_race308032.00:2812022-09-26 10:10
NUT_short_race445660.04:4212022-09-26 10:24
NUT_short_race541620.00:2932022-09-26 09:29
NUT_race587292.23:3812023-02-09 13:03
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_short_race708895
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race386650
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_race289952
NUT_race61211735
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(75/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5266. with 654 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons122944.04:1112024-03-15 16:45
AiP-Gores676467.15:3012022-10-04 08:39
AipKoule124695.15:2212023-11-05 09:33
Amor 1617399.40:0012022-09-27 15:40
Amor 261474.25:0122022-12-03 10:46
Atticus Compilation67636.01:15:2612022-11-30 08:16
bBzZ!!121624.21:4312025-08-22 15:19
Campotle 165897.08:1912022-12-05 07:40
Campotle 261273.00:5312022-12-06 08:15
Campotle 365377.07:5212023-01-08 12:43
Campotle 46301.2409.11:4022022-09-20 09:37
Campotle 567133.01:19:0212022-09-09 13:04
DarkCore 3123123.57:5312024-09-13 08:45
ddrace_shella3122054.23:3012025-10-25 18:05
Freeze Slow 267099.01:30:5512022-11-14 06:34
Freeze Slow 366477.01:09:5612023-04-03 08:29
Fucktastic121059.46:5512024-08-11 13:24
Generic Hell182778.01:36:2522024-11-30 08:26
Hardcore 167484.32:3812022-11-30 06:31
Hardcore 263383.22:0012026-03-22 09:42
Hardcore 463926.37:4312023-04-21 10:16
Hardcore 918852.22:3022024-05-18 13:42
Hardstyle 1122122.37:3112023-02-15 15:47
HDP_Execrable122274.11:1712024-04-26 15:22
HDP_Obstaculos62637.39:1812023-09-07 14:01
HDP_Zinderencio65996.02:4512022-11-16 14:26
HellFly68563.22:3212022-12-15 14:06
himmel611705.24:1512022-12-06 08:05
himmel 26974.17:5332022-12-05 06:33
Im No Superman 318440.2786.22:1512025-11-02 12:34
Impossible 2122691.18:1112024-03-15 10:23
Jailbreak 363559.40:5412023-05-27 17:04
Josen63928.38:2112022-12-15 05:23
Just Fly 1656482.09:3422022-10-26 15:29
Killa3129864.29:2012023-02-10 08:23
Killa5128938.46:1312024-03-26 13:24
Koule 12125173.40:3912022-11-21 06:09
Koule 1362131.07:5312022-12-17 15:37
Koule 14122612.14:0712023-01-27 13:11
Koule 612303.06:5912025-08-12 17:42
Koule 861949.08:5922022-12-05 08:00
Koule 9123979.12:3012023-01-27 12:34
Madness 167241.47:5212022-12-31 03:39
Miper 368024.44:0112022-12-06 09:06
Miper 46741.15:5222022-11-11 12:53
Miper 563518.44:1912023-04-02 14:15
Omega112140.2264.12:0512024-06-10 09:35
Orange 1610394.18:5712022-11-03 06:11
Piece of cake123431.37:1912025-09-07 11:11
Pirateworld69537.11:1212022-11-06 06:52
Predator 1123550.01:10:1012024-07-07 13:38
Pyramid-freeze-race69504.29:4012022-09-27 13:36
Reload 412842.39:4312024-07-07 04:48
Sadway183000.02:21:2112026-04-04 13:18
Tee-forever-X1765221.23:4422022-09-23 05:41
Teestar65994.34:2712023-04-06 10:48
The Ultimate Rainbow121982.36:5112026-05-10 08:47
Wanderlust18919.01:03:2512026-03-08 14:56
Warch Comp66892.01:16:0412023-04-13 08:36
Warch_hard_2_rework123366.45:2712024-10-09 14:15
Zadrotos 3122227.01:03:0512026-04-21 16:37
Zadrotos_final181539.01:27:3212023-02-07 15:12
Koule 161257.01:4922022-08-21 14:09
Koule 262672.01:3312023-01-30 13:04
Koule 3616067.21:1412022-08-21 12:38
Koule 4613386.27:1812022-08-21 11:30
Koule 5616603.18:1112022-09-24 10:21
Koule 765377.19:1112023-05-31 16:29
Multimap640790.01:22:3712022-09-19 08:25
Skillz 1612845.18:2542022-08-27 11:29
Skillz 263555.08:4742022-09-15 13:51
Skillz 3611231.19:3922022-11-14 03:59
Skillz 4615066.30:4652022-08-19 15:51
Skillz 5617.00:4542022-09-21 09:16
Skillz 668519.26:3622022-12-31 10:11
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625331
2moons123784
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622009
Just Fly 3611026
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69454
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(59/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

7824. with 340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81637.04:2412023-10-16 05:11
DayLight84333.08:1112024-02-03 13:46
Mud419205.00:5382022-09-29 04:36
Joyride48080.03:2342022-09-21 04:19
Joyride 286621.03:5712023-03-24 16:12
TOPOS420315.03:4512023-01-02 05:41
Killstreak 181300.01:2482022-09-20 08:33
Push it82141.02:3922023-01-31 16:24
Care for your Time426207.04:2012023-01-02 04:04
SpaceIsKey41968.07:5722022-09-28 07:22
1of485588.04:3622022-10-29 09:47
2of4811781.05:0812023-03-24 09:35
3of488990.09:4512022-11-03 04:52
4of4813437.06:1912022-11-21 05:29
Anaphore412211.07:0412022-11-20 08:15
BlackBear383632.00:2912023-04-27 12:15
Bullet Master414215.06:0712022-11-20 07:59
Cavity414861.08:4812022-11-12 07:30
Cheepl84548.11:3122022-09-23 06:19
Chill Let's Climb81760.20:5012024-03-15 17:31
ctf5_solo413655.03:1912022-11-24 05:25
Delension87680.01:4312022-09-29 08:47
Desert Night411807.03:2312023-01-02 04:00
Grassland42366.01:3352022-11-05 16:57
HDP_OnOff47790.07:2012026-03-28 04:12
Heaven-time414825.06:0212022-10-27 12:10
Increase Your Speed83991.05:5712023-04-06 12:42
Jajpack44108.00:10152022-11-20 06:13
Jumper41039.00:4852022-11-20 07:09
Kobra 3 Solo84242.14:0812023-06-09 13:00
Lets Climb87548.14:5112022-11-05 07:25
Lonely Swim 4411275.01:0012023-01-02 05:21
Lucid Dream41170.01:0042022-11-20 08:07
Mini Zero II42424.04:1542022-11-13 07:59
Mirror413068.08:5412022-11-20 06:54
mood45679.03:5412022-11-24 05:14
Moventer414879.07:2142022-11-20 07:51
No_Stuck48438.04:0412022-11-20 06:42
Noobfilter8651.00:1912023-07-11 10:56
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-10-07 13:44
Nytro49671.00:5422022-11-03 06:55
Putt Putt413563.06:2922022-11-20 05:57
Race_Sanktoras48090.22:4122022-12-15 06:33
Raid417193.16:3612022-11-03 07:38
run_guy_25817753.24:1012022-10-31 15:55
Shooting Range413774.03:4712022-11-03 07:09
SkipIt122768.00:5912023-01-12 06:59
solo_castle87053.01:5822022-09-30 08:03
SorGores 1447930.01:0822022-11-20 06:07
Spallok47433.06:2732022-11-20 07:39
Speedster8530.00:3612022-11-17 06:22
spy82253.00:4312022-10-29 13:10
T-Sport45252.01:1912022-11-20 07:22
The Space Station411503.06:2912022-11-03 07:51
Trackmania48374.01:0252022-11-20 05:47
UDLR83906.05:4522022-09-21 05:39
Vesper85811.08:5322022-11-03 12:31
Volt432691.03:0232022-09-28 14:41
Wormhole82817.00:4232022-09-21 06:12
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8322
Grief1268
Patica8454
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41461
Flower8347
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128114
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
mazepack46917
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124003
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037040
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412171
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812225
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81851
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84561
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185857
BlackBear285101
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122577
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411344
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412150
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47701
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427393
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411226
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44037
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84913
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121278
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47550
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289346
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457820
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48093
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821711
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81248
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48729
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45217
reflects16142
Replay45369
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81390
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85487
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285283
Sky High12256
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48264
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410481
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82008
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

10291. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos22237.01:5312023-07-03 16:45
run_cave_grass42903.24:0312023-03-27 08:59
run_event24109.10:2312023-07-27 17:22
run_for_onkelz21514.00:4412023-07-03 16:33
run_the_cure23653.06:0322023-01-02 06:51
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208897
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216221
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045334
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23634
run_button28988
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222248
run_DR22290
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043149
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42629
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543000
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29642
run_irish_luck25486
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0648.10:3222022-08-30 08:31
Avoid01727.12:43:0342023-04-17 11:07
MultiFAT0558.01:01:2112023-06-01 15:31

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8798. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20250797.07:5912026-01-03 14:56
Back in Festivity129021.34:1312025-01-25 16:57
Arctic Festivity20636.21:2132022-12-22 15:53
run_guys_25126146.59:4412022-12-26 10:07
Slippy Slide Up1217918.42:2512022-12-21 04:11
xyzyx44513.02:1852022-12-19 10:59

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 21:12:43