Global Ranks for 艾瑞丽亚


Points (33786 total)

4283. with 8157 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4669. with 1689 points

Points (past 30 days)

8730. with 86 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-12-07 07:45: Absurd 1 (15:56)

465 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 12:20: CHN DDmaX.Next: SpongeBob 2 (37:14)
2026-10-24 12:54: CHN Oldschool: Miper 5 (32:20)
2026-10-22 13:56: CHN Oldschool: Space Travel (26:05)
2026-10-17 15:23: CHN Moderate: Excast (24:31)
2026-10-17 05:51: CHN Moderate: Aequilibrium (43:11)
2026-10-17 05:06: CHN DDmaX.Next: KitKat 1 (17:01)
2026-10-16 16:22: CHN Moderate: Brown (30:54)
2026-10-13 14:55: CHN DDmaX.Next: Lost Story (23:14)
2026-10-11 08:09: CHN DDmaX.Next: HappyEaster (30:11)
2026-10-10 13:12: CHN Moderate: powerless2 (01:21:43)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭阿飞‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭黑鱼‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭艾瑞丽丽‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭北南‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭南柯一梦‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭小花崎‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭喵喵中熊‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭太太猫‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭2952652337‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭路人甲。。‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(35/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

81722. with 127 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Sunny Side Up372874.04:2512024-04-01 06:45
Tutorial172037.03:2612024-02-24 07:03
Goo!43379.07:1112024-02-08 05:35
Icebreaker438980.49:5812023-12-08 15:41
Introduction226673.11:1912023-12-10 07:30
Kobra438779.23:2712025-04-05 04:27
Planet Mars46861.21:0412023-12-07 12:48
[School] Hook216305.06:3712023-12-07 12:26
Absurd 1329613.15:5612023-12-07 07:45
Absurd 5320254.18:1212023-12-07 13:09
Batman326954.08:0912024-01-20 03:49
Blue Sapphire521335.14:5912023-12-09 13:31
BlueChaos410914.07:1712024-05-08 17:08
Chicken Pie 259742.20:0212023-12-07 08:39
Cuboid33295.04:3412024-05-06 06:48
Dark Moon313819.15:1412023-12-07 08:54
Easy 1237183.10:1412023-12-10 06:43
Firewatch312050.05:2212024-05-06 06:54
Give u the Moon312608.05:4612024-03-07 04:58
Iced525810.11:4112023-12-07 08:15
Jungle Camp550704.49:4812023-12-09 08:51
MagiK53688.17:4812023-12-12 15:38
Maui Wowie443127.17:4512024-02-24 07:21
Mint516613.13:4712024-04-01 07:00
Moonlight37132.04:4012024-02-24 06:59
Multeasymap5125491.15:5112025-10-08 07:34
Orion58234.06:2212023-12-13 07:10
Planet Mercury446935.25:0512024-02-19 12:44
Pounamu329427.08:1112024-05-06 06:28
Senani523842.27:0712024-05-08 16:51
Sketch538846.12:0612024-05-06 06:42
Thor323094.24:5712023-12-08 08:17
Top 126229.04:0912023-12-08 07:52
ZeroX218823.11:2712024-01-20 04:06
Shadow55237.17:2412023-12-08 08:36
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436850
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452081
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
4Beginners1379092
Inure3137961
LearnToPlay2295937
Linear21647617
StepByStep1190082
Tangerine1109152
Tsunami1187769
Bullets390662
Camouflage399357
Cartoon491149
Hoo!479777
Kobra 23180807
Kobra 3481845
Kobra 44124221
Planet Venus536433
Tiny Tandem366430
Ice Water373885
Little Forest537231
(wasntme)467613
4Nubs1191004
[School] Hammer275310
Absurd 2386015
Absurd 3550422
Absurd 4483632
Banta348419
Basics171522
benrace347287
Beyond Dreams2134182
Beyond Light588282
CandyLand1119942
Careless539010
Chicken Pie243224
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266382
Cool482169
Decipher565604
Deino482605
DetrimentalFactor441358
Diamond Mine455773
Dry Lagoon542255
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599222
Empire Desp581531
Eventide385566
Fiji573936
Firewatch 2346882
Fluff376142
For Idiots 1285547
For Idiots 2262924
Future_Race557424
Geneque479696
GeRollA347716
Glade374889
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269531
GlassBox 3258166
GlassBox 4257105
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 6251456
GlassBox 7348429
GlassBox 8537801
Gold Mine1129175
GreenAde246883
Halloween Night281053
Harvest4101008
Homesick538228
Houll370771
Hulk437134
Iris4128128
IronMan343673
Island Rush372483
It's Easy295624
Just2Easy1229292
Kaylite461378
Kindergarten549619
Lavender Forest596538
Light Grey385195
Lighthouse553807
Lonely359267
Looney457587
Lowcore258969
Maui Wowie 2459531
Mellifluous552000
newbee2121045
Open Lane555600
Ovell361287
Pados 1197677
Pados 2360801
Pados 3355294
Petrified349967
Pounamu 2487128
Psyll354285
Seagulls566779
Seasons1114520
SeMang 1588881
SeMang 2592268
Semang 3556200
Sincera4109701
Sincera 25100801
Sopella362571
Sorrow352163
Spüli360970
Sunlight388010
Take it noobly271858
Teeasy195907
TeeWorld373131
Threll353729
Top 3346443
Undrag2341615
Vizur457600
Water Lily2112222
WTF476059
Xolla539011
Epix4171454
Teleport352113
xyz_ddrace2360173
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(267/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2854. with 3085 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74113.04:1512026-09-06 06:52
Cansada113168.26:0322026-03-05 15:21
Not Novice131799.28:4852025-05-18 13:45
Afternoon137516.52:4032024-04-29 13:55
Baby Aim 1.01314417.24:3452024-04-24 05:12
Castle Mario134576.44:0322024-03-30 11:45
Climax15397.26:3832024-02-21 13:57
Cup of Tee79861.11:2112024-01-24 13:35
DayDrive71707.08:1912025-05-24 16:47
Earthborn114278.15:2912025-04-07 04:52
Everlast133649.45:1122024-03-07 13:07
Fall & Rise155472.01:10:4812026-04-05 04:02
Forgotten Lands153025.24:5422025-12-06 11:17
garden1311591.15:4662024-01-30 06:26
Hookthrough714029.06:2312024-02-07 04:40
Hookthrough 21110262.21:2922024-05-12 13:13
HookThrough31112663.07:3612024-05-12 11:05
Imposand132187.14:0132025-02-01 16:24
Intothenight153352.26:1542024-02-05 09:04
Jvice9747.14:3722023-12-07 13:49
Limitless153159.25:3032025-11-27 11:43
Magnitude115792.14:5142024-01-28 05:52
Mirage72059.05:3322024-08-23 04:40
MonkeyDream71747.08:1632024-03-06 03:38
MonkeyDream 294012.11:5822024-04-06 12:52
Monster1315035.17:3042023-12-17 15:27
MysteryCompound153556.50:4412025-03-01 04:29
Neverwhere15432.01:11:5642024-03-28 09:59
Noo!94398.16:4422024-03-26 14:54
Noovice!78390.33:3412023-12-10 13:16
Outbreak721351.31:1612024-04-06 05:27
Pharice92504.23:2132024-01-22 15:54
Planet Jupiter75427.24:4222024-05-19 05:18
Red Avenue132795.49:4752024-07-24 03:30
Sandland94745.07:5912024-04-08 05:02
Slime77251.17:3512025-10-10 14:27
Sundara153959.39:3112025-04-19 15:57
Sunny Land94000.41:3832023-12-08 09:25
Sunreal112318.08:5122024-02-04 13:14
The Trip117832.39:3822024-03-11 05:59
Tricktee15595.19:4612026-08-02 04:32
Tropica93798.25:2742024-03-26 14:59
Wonderland156111.16:4822024-10-24 05:09
Spooky11381.33:0932024-11-18 10:41
Xabier11584.16:0122025-11-09 14:24
3Play131333.41:2332024-03-04 08:17
Cleopatra132388.01:16:2632024-10-29 13:37
LazeAround15807.27:4622024-11-12 06:55
LazeAround21186.236.18:3012025-05-04 05:38
High Five9545.2321.24:2722024-02-22 07:25
0 to 10013757.20:2212025-04-21 09:02
2 easy for u91125.38:0412024-03-03 08:54
4 NoooBs78132.08:1712025-10-25 02:37
[SI] DANICA111250.07:1912026-02-03 08:06
[SI] INSTINCT92007.09:1212024-03-19 04:33
[SI] KABOO94786.11:3712024-10-24 04:43
[SI] LAVITA94082.17:4222024-03-07 04:35
[SI] NEVERLAND113655.40:1212025-02-20 15:02
[SI] VIADANTE112272.08:1612025-11-07 08:29
a_simple_run915020.05:1712024-10-15 08:24
Aequilibrium151802.43:1132025-04-06 05:52
Against the Current1112483.18:0612024-02-24 11:59
AK13414.30:2142024-04-04 13:09
Awayst76817.20:2412024-12-20 10:58
Baby Aim 2.01523295.37:0512025-12-21 08:12
Baby Aim 3.01516582.56:4712025-03-09 15:12
Baerchen716594.20:4012023-12-15 12:20
Bob9746.10:2722025-03-07 17:16
Boo!131184.15:0552023-12-19 14:20
Bootcamp #113398.22:0732024-11-12 11:00
Bootcamp #211478.11:5952024-05-11 15:53
Bouncy Kingdom137336.24:2212024-12-15 04:23
Brony113319.27:3712024-03-10 15:03
Brown13486.21:1052024-03-09 07:04
Bubbles13507.39:3032025-09-28 11:53
Captain America95229.22:5122024-05-06 05:54
Casa der Merde151091.12:5812025-02-06 09:58
Castle Lemongrab111674.34:5832025-04-13 04:26
Caution111825.26:4012025-10-24 12:40
Cavings I95420.19:0612025-04-01 13:17
Challenge131701.50:0112024-12-21 11:14
Chevtzo13532.42:3942024-01-25 11:16
Circle13532.46:5422025-11-06 06:35
Coffee I74394.10:4412025-05-17 06:43
Coffee II77573.12:0222024-01-24 14:00
Conscientious134523.47:4312024-05-05 16:13
Construction I15909.35:4622024-05-22 06:47
Cross132540.55:2122025-05-14 12:39
Crystal Maze132668.17:3922024-03-28 13:31
Cyber Space112396.19:0372024-10-28 09:53
DaoYu91763.08:3512025-03-28 06:15
DaoYu Night132438.17:2332025-01-19 04:50
Daunell113257.51:1332024-05-28 14:34
Dawn To Dusk15123.18:0242024-02-08 14:49
Dead15429.29:1632024-03-22 05:21
Death Sentence 2152561.48:3432025-04-16 16:12
DeathHook113573.6282.12:0512025-06-20 04:20
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132181.17:4532023-12-27 07:27
Doable114704.28:1312025-05-27 06:15
dote111792.13:0442025-02-09 18:28
Dubush133717.29:2512026-07-13 15:11
Dusty Road151627.28:0912026-03-08 06:27
Easy Hook116320.11:2912024-05-01 13:59
Emerald133308.47:0812025-10-26 13:20
Empty151383.34:2822025-01-02 14:40
Entei135378.22:2612025-05-20 03:17
Eternal13821.22:5842024-03-07 16:20
Eternal 2153320.01:22:0012024-12-03 05:24
Etna_192263.4222.11:0912024-10-21 04:56
Excast111372.24:3122024-03-25 04:54
Excast 215233.10:3212026-06-24 11:22
Excast 3131708.28:2512026-04-10 15:58
Excast 4131887.22:3922025-06-12 04:59
Excast 5153524.32:4912026-04-21 14:52
Exit93317.14:1232024-02-07 15:32
FaCe131395.29:5312026-03-08 09:05
FastRun93774.09:0522024-11-23 09:34
faye72256.19:4522024-05-19 06:35
Fishbone132000.28:2712026-05-03 07:05
Freeze Jungle132758.27:5512025-06-24 12:18
FWYS Key 113730.28:3522024-03-27 08:01
Galaxy Turn76095.17:0212024-02-24 12:37
Gibson131778.25:5432024-11-10 14:23
Glitchhold1113062.16:0612024-01-28 09:58
Golden113671.26:5812025-11-07 07:27
Green Race92320.12:5732024-03-13 05:17
GuggPaloczi133956.27:5822023-12-11 08:21
HeartOfMoon131956.13:0342024-05-01 10:21
Heaven93497.18:0312026-08-29 02:33
Hell 2133094.31:4712025-05-06 11:27
HellGate 3.599138.30:1212024-04-02 13:55
HellGate X131701.51:0532024-04-25 08:38
Holiday Adventure133666.33:4922024-03-15 14:11
Holidays131752.21:0222025-01-25 14:27
Hollow9596.15:1142024-03-22 13:41
Hollow 278688.25:1112024-12-09 10:59
Humpalumpa 1131463.48:1822025-08-29 12:43
Humpalumpa 213699.35:4242024-11-03 04:24
HURT152213.25:3912024-10-23 05:55
Hyper112351.11:5122024-11-04 09:07
Hyper 2112502.15:2132024-10-27 09:50
Ice Cave 1131476.01:33:4612025-11-09 07:39
Ice Cave 213690.01:00:0212026-02-26 13:26
idk118840.07:3412025-09-13 05:22
Intense 1.0714048.24:2812024-03-31 04:42
Intense 2.0114874.31:2522024-10-22 10:55
JP78653.14:4312024-03-26 05:34
Jumanji15486.35:5742024-02-22 15:31
Just Every Fly712841.27:0712026-08-29 02:47
Just HookThrough92054.01:1422024-02-19 06:20
KeeZ132917.26:4632024-04-21 08:01
Kero-Gores8118265.11:3812024-11-17 03:18
Kiko131217.34:3422026-01-17 10:09
Kopell72613.12:2122023-12-09 09:10
Launch Them135454.34:5412024-12-09 05:18
Let's Fail!151163.13:4432024-03-02 12:57
Limitation112183.24:5022024-12-09 11:35
luminati1538237.17:5812025-06-04 04:08
Lygerastia92430.31:0332024-02-24 08:37
mainstream91989.35:4642024-03-02 14:14
Maranko153367.17:0012025-05-24 10:44
Mario_reloaded13545.24:5722025-05-24 10:25
MiddleFinger9312.12:0342024-04-06 12:29
Midnight152688.53:2022024-12-19 15:58
Minimum131562.35:3832024-03-29 12:08
MonkeyDream 3132968.31:4032024-05-18 08:26
Moon Roar1310267.25:5012025-04-12 14:27
moondrag113613.08:1322024-05-01 09:32
Motherlode131834.35:3922025-08-31 10:22
Mount97894.18:3832023-12-15 09:58
moyu74798.10:2532024-04-16 13:25
nameless map13720.14:2732024-12-05 05:05
Neon 113727.52:2132024-03-16 06:14
Next Grey96380.19:2622024-10-12 16:20
NiggoDrag132261.46:1422024-03-10 17:11
NightSky113407.21:5442023-12-11 04:34
NightSky2112743.14:1042024-02-01 05:47
NightSky311959.09:4822025-11-07 06:41
NightSky4131513.12:5432024-02-23 13:15
No Merci132976.44:2312025-06-09 11:23
Not Adrenaline 4112657.11:0012025-02-17 13:48
Nujabes114087.51:4612024-04-19 16:37
Olymp119047.25:1822024-04-10 14:12
P2Z_Crungle91317.11:5322024-01-24 12:43
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114187.24:1712024-11-16 15:20
P2Z_Island131416.27:4222024-11-26 10:17
P2Z_Soar117475.25:4512024-03-03 07:58
Past13531.22:2432024-05-21 10:39
Patchwork152772.03:02:2832024-05-04 11:45
Peaceful Jungle92541.24:3642024-04-28 13:48
Peaceful Jungle 213327.17:2412024-03-28 04:17
Pharice 211411.18:0852024-02-19 05:05
Piranha9234.12:5652024-02-02 07:42
piViq113560.25:1412025-01-26 06:06
Pizza137993.33:2422024-02-12 09:05
Plan A112336.40:2522024-06-01 06:02
Plan B11915.18:4932024-04-10 10:35
Plan C11354.14:0412026-09-20 13:13
Plue9370.13:3722024-04-10 09:56
Pogchy132079.21:2662024-03-26 05:14
powerless11637.20:3162024-03-03 14:21
powerless2131536.52:5132024-05-26 05:04
PreciousDream111567.14:3012026-09-20 13:32
Primeval Forest151898.19:2812025-04-17 11:45
Purple Panic 3117323.31:4412024-02-23 12:46
Purple Panic 4118980.34:2322024-04-23 08:51
Push Them112477.18:5032024-11-09 12:10
Pyramids13532.21:5652024-03-04 05:40
Qianye151657.42:3632025-03-08 17:03
Rapture133017.46:0512025-05-01 08:25
Ray - 2131226.13:2512025-12-21 07:05
Rayquaza133907.42:4512025-06-16 12:58
Redemption112621.52:4212025-06-08 12:24
Request97378.21:3112024-03-08 15:00
Resoren111472.27:0312024-10-15 10:14
Rivendell114551.36:0132024-02-24 04:29
Sabell131826.29:2022024-05-06 16:21
Sacred Source133815.18:1112025-09-28 12:36
Silk Touch138559.32:4722024-10-13 08:38
Simple World996.271.21:2632024-02-20 06:49
Simple World 29321.27:2532023-12-09 15:42
Simple World 311536.18:0732024-03-10 14:23
SimplePlay 358150.02:2312025-10-19 13:01
SimplePlay 41111458.03:1812024-10-18 05:35
SkiLLz11643.15:0352023-12-18 13:42
Snow Problem112083.15:2622024-10-18 05:21
Snowy Mountain131612.19:0852024-05-08 16:16
Soft155357.01:05:1912025-10-25 03:46
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111887.36:5322025-08-24 05:19
Sounds111864.35:3712024-11-19 07:02
spirit136584.45:5222024-10-16 15:37
SpongeBob 392313.17:0012024-02-21 05:53
Spoon111968.07:5612024-10-18 05:29
Stargazing91659.17:0052024-05-12 11:32
Starlit Peaks93575.10:1712024-02-24 03:24
SunDay92118.27:0742024-04-09 16:02
SunDay 2151421.57:2822025-03-03 13:57
SunDay 315790.50:3242024-02-21 08:30
Sunlit Peaks113783.26:4122024-05-23 09:38
Sunrice151124.36:1222024-10-15 09:30
Swoosh13797.37:1322025-10-23 14:50
Temple of Doom151527.57:0542024-12-05 12:04
The Beginning92224.27:4422024-01-20 14:54
The Bunker112476.35:3552024-02-03 14:58
The East Desert112932.27:2662024-01-30 16:10
The Problem13532.12:4932025-01-06 15:18
The Shire91317.18:2022023-12-19 07:40
The Swamp15642.01:03:2152025-04-01 15:37
tihid11263.16:3932024-02-14 15:38
Tiji153567.17:2912025-05-09 07:30
Tobi76344.16:5912024-02-15 06:04
Top 211576.13:0752024-02-03 14:14
TowerOfDesperation132999.48:2322024-11-03 15:28
Try Again93038.13:1512024-12-08 03:28
Tube153701.42:0312025-12-04 13:07
Twix92426.30:2532024-05-06 08:52
Underwater15733.41:3422024-04-23 16:48
Vizur 271925.07:2532024-05-01 08:56
WEEDS11776.09:5412025-05-10 06:57
weixun111379.11:5422024-12-02 05:59
Wrong Forest11638.20:2122025-11-07 08:20
Yeyou 1152586.27:1112025-04-24 05:14
Yeyou 2151216.15:0842024-11-14 11:40
Yeyou 3153869.33:2722025-03-04 03:01
Yeyou 4151682.26:1312026-05-05 09:49
Yun Gu1514207.29:5712026-01-24 04:54
Zoroark111706.12:0722024-03-02 04:38
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Romantic135023
Dizzy733206
Justix917092
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151687
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
#wontfix134996
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Borace153877
Bornrif113184
Canyang1510281
Castle96408
Clarity718928
Crimson Woods721442
Cry92722
CYO519988
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136351
Hubbel135255
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
lumine1546228
MapleSyrup154382
minion153166
MoonPie113091
New Era132945
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
Pisull730868
Pranki1315635
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Rainbow Sunrise135602
rizek741845
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
SimplePlay521957
SimplePlay 2519612
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
SomewhereDistant97019
Squidgy112381
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134295
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
Zaiross-Gores716596
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(2/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

47399. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Nirvana182367.01:50:4012026-05-15 16:12
Underground18278.18:4412025-10-25 12:26
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273697
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118079
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110446
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825812
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815058
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(1/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

56799. with 15 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Apex1511196.15:3212026-09-20 03:59
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure1035869
Caventure II1518469
Caventure III1513989
Caventure IV1519738
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Dummy Chamber1039832
Dummy Chamber 21029128
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027636
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511850
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256984
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520809
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109475
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028361
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016442
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10545. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148645.11:3012024-09-12 04:42
Bumba47203.09:5012025-05-30 17:29
Drain-Age414258.15:1012024-05-11 16:11
EasyCore46838.04:5712024-02-21 04:42
Everest47315.06:5812025-11-20 11:38
Fairy Land83500.27:4622024-04-28 09:20
GlassBox 10410282.13:3712024-12-03 03:40
GlassBox 946170.10:2712024-08-19 04:02
HappyValenTees85580.13:0112026-01-11 02:18
JetPack46542.11:1112024-11-13 05:11
Pathway414743.06:1312024-05-11 16:19
Pathway 245698.03:3112024-10-23 06:06
Peaks82270.07:3412026-08-08 15:03
R.I.P85143.12:2322024-05-16 15:11
Retro 047182.19:5112023-12-17 07:35
Retro 142141.08:4212025-08-22 07:12
Sunsetcave49699.06:2812026-01-11 02:26
vitaminC4794.07:4022025-05-27 04:54
Want_a_Cookie86255.08:1212024-03-30 06:27
Zip44331.15:5722024-03-29 10:27
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428106
Core428458
Grey 1429254
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430043
Grey 4429345
Hop433997
Pathway 3425299
Pathway 4423153
Red & Orange428540
Strike415177
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(182/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2066. with 1816 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122496.23:4422024-11-23 10:19
0 KBeeeR S - 182351.17:3232023-12-09 07:37
0 KBeeeR S - 286421.35:5222024-02-07 04:22
007 - 185153.09:4012024-04-23 15:41
3way8360.25:0062024-10-17 17:10
4289459.17:3622023-12-09 14:07
4luvz83674.06:1312026-08-22 05:25
8489395.23:1932024-03-21 04:22
Angry122585.25:2022024-05-25 14:31
Angry 2124983.40:2112024-12-07 09:43
Around the Globe161371.01:24:5712024-03-30 06:16
ATLAS81071.17:0622024-03-12 04:57
Autumn82015.20:4522024-02-03 13:54
Away82905.06:3512024-01-20 03:39
Axom81754.07:5222023-12-10 04:32
Bercy121633.23:0822025-03-26 07:58
Bixnet83806.16:4122024-04-25 13:43
Black123176.14:5712024-10-28 03:54
Black Jungle81351.19:1312024-02-07 15:05
black-mountains82883.15:1712026-09-29 14:30
black-mountains 212414.11:5532025-03-04 03:25
Blue & Yellow81441.11:4422024-01-29 04:47
Blue Adventures 144735.09:4412024-04-08 11:35
Blue Sky82577.09:0212025-04-23 11:10
BlueRift12720.19:2922024-02-21 05:28
BoX81124.10:4612024-11-17 03:00
brainbase8468.12:3212024-05-08 13:53
Brick World86568.14:4412024-03-03 13:06
Brick World 284481.10:4612024-02-11 14:17
BSWL84323.15:3212024-01-27 07:11
Castle of Glass82959.11:2312024-11-19 04:26
Caveman122243.13:1222025-06-14 07:51
CCrush84305.22:3912024-10-25 16:03
Chaos Factory82364.10:2712024-02-19 04:29
Chaos Factory 281496.19:4122024-03-17 06:09
Cigarette12637.19:3422024-02-03 05:56
Cloudy122167.19:1312025-04-19 10:37
Colors V2122624.18:2832023-12-12 14:43
Creepeez12754.11:4432024-05-10 15:22
CreeperFace12917.22:0842024-11-11 07:09
DaFuQ8675.06:1112024-12-05 10:06
DaMap89848.15:1212024-03-30 04:07
DaMap 281488.10:3022024-04-09 04:15
Dark Rainbow81067.10:4932024-01-19 04:27
DARKness 181062.08:3822024-03-28 03:49
DARKness 2126265.11:1912024-04-26 14:36
DeadEnd16449.36:0752024-02-03 07:34
Deeve181125.10:3822024-03-22 14:36
Derpy 182940.31:2922024-01-26 16:39
Desert Pain85365.17:0142023-12-16 12:24
Desolation161177.18:1922024-03-14 04:27
Diamond122824.19:3122024-04-22 09:45
Divinum V2161097.28:1822025-05-25 04:38
double up82225.16:5422024-03-10 13:45
Drag-House83114.21:4122024-04-28 10:18
Drag-House283748.15:2232023-12-12 15:17
Dream 1 V28925.18:5132023-12-11 12:48
Dream 284083.24:2332024-02-20 09:36
Equestria Girls84999.16:5812025-04-13 05:12
Evo 1122822.23:3832024-01-27 08:47
Experiment8682.17:2822024-10-19 15:35
Feeling81716.19:3612024-10-26 06:43
Finito163115.30:2322024-01-19 03:59
Fly-4-2122863.12:4412026-01-12 14:00
Forest121405.13:4742024-02-20 15:00
Frats 1122018.19:4012024-05-22 08:23
Frats 212492.11:0612026-04-14 15:04
Frats 3121109.20:2922024-03-16 13:26
Frats 4125780.32:2512023-12-13 05:34
FreeZe81751.12:0112024-12-04 07:32
Frostbite125049.20:2512024-02-20 14:38
Full Moon122937.41:4312024-02-05 07:48
FWYS 1125398.25:5212024-03-11 12:52
FWYS 2123361.23:0212024-04-02 05:47
FWYS 3122795.25:5712024-03-02 04:19
FWYS 4122425.01:01:2822023-12-13 13:26
FWYS 5122233.11:4412026-07-25 13:47
Genesis85955.13:4212024-03-22 13:58
Genesis-285968.15:1112024-04-11 14:17
Get The Gifts85419.14:5332024-02-11 14:36
Google12225.24:1922024-05-07 13:45
Green121373.21:5122024-05-05 14:56
GTF 181672.08:4812025-04-08 05:00
Halloween16294.16:0532024-02-20 09:04
HappyEaster162403.30:1132024-05-14 14:32
Hell 1 V2121813.24:5522024-03-17 05:01
HellGate 184301.24:5212026-10-05 13:30
HellGate 1.581383.15:1832024-05-09 16:26
HellGate 283839.09:3912024-03-02 07:21
HellGate 2.581301.17:2912024-04-01 14:56
HellGate 386829.25:4112024-02-19 12:08
HellGate 481786.14:2032024-04-27 08:12
HellGate 5121253.19:2942024-05-09 15:52
Heroic87109.11:2612024-03-10 13:17
HeyYa82748.16:4622024-03-30 04:26
Hook Fever126486.19:0812024-12-06 15:35
Hope169476.34:3312023-12-08 10:40
Hope 2163285.22:1732025-05-08 08:45
Ice161764.31:0722024-05-17 16:52
Icy Morning122257.13:1822024-04-27 07:01
Icy Mountain86941.26:2212024-04-05 11:19
illusion16786.11:2822025-01-03 13:37
JLI 182496.18:0722025-03-06 13:19
Jungle83895.16:2522024-03-03 12:50
JustMap121983.11:4412025-01-08 13:25
KitKat 181971.17:0122024-01-18 11:50
KitKat 281553.14:4622024-03-12 07:09
LATOM164117.30:3432024-04-24 13:54
lemonland161767.40:5232025-05-24 17:41
Lime81327.13:3932024-02-21 04:37
Lost Story12925.21:5842023-12-10 05:28
Love 0.684856.09:5212024-05-05 15:10
lovely me12869.10:2322024-12-20 04:59
lovely me212359.22:4042024-03-21 05:19
mario(=D)81431.04:0812026-03-30 12:49
Maroon81468.16:3632024-03-31 05:29
Maximum126033.47:0212025-04-14 14:45
MCPV126049.15:4622024-04-28 08:08
Michler12996.35:2422025-03-07 12:47
Michler 2121553.17:5622024-04-21 08:28
Moon of the Jungle121843.33:0222024-05-05 14:29
Myth12657.27:4622024-03-03 16:02
Next16443.23:1322024-03-08 13:39
Next 2161947.27:0622024-02-23 12:01
o_O81548.22:0112026-01-30 09:35
Pale42333.08:3122024-05-24 13:02
Pale 248637.14:3212023-12-15 09:33
Pandaland81682.15:0632024-04-18 06:18
Pandora8278.10:3832023-12-17 07:03
pepsi121301.22:2112025-05-08 16:04
Purple Panic82329.10:1432024-04-11 05:48
Purple Panic 282351.1020.11:1632024-05-16 16:22
R2D28920.20:0722024-11-16 07:04
RageOne81169.12:0012024-10-23 07:21
Rainboom8839.22:0742024-01-19 05:02
Reach Pluto121961.16:2522024-10-24 11:22
Regret12733.15:2642024-01-29 07:06
Revolution8778.13:3822024-02-24 12:23
RockBlock 183346.09:0912024-04-23 09:02
Rovo123312.28:1942024-04-29 07:32
S-Race 184265.10:4722024-02-20 08:29
S-Race 212604.10:4122025-11-15 04:20
secreT85130.15:0712024-10-23 14:37
Shaxx82029.10:5132024-02-24 06:34
SilentNight88934.25:0012023-12-08 09:56
Sky line83841.12:0412024-04-08 15:42
skynet143793.04:3712024-03-07 04:48
skynet1082159.32:1412025-04-05 12:16
skynet241041.05:2412025-04-28 16:40
skynet54854.06:0122024-03-22 14:08
skynet643025.09:3312026-04-08 14:39
skynet843739.10:5612025-01-12 04:47
Slim122212.25:2922024-12-08 08:04
slow8249.08:3022024-04-02 12:22
smile4825.10:5612024-04-06 04:43
Snowy Sakura I12314.15:3122024-02-29 13:48
Snowzz121438.24:0342024-04-24 14:44
SpongeBob 182124.21:1512024-04-07 13:19
SpongeBob 282613.37:1422025-03-04 14:06
Stamina121667.18:5012024-10-20 13:23
Standby81084.04:1212024-04-05 10:48
Steff III peace41147.06:3912024-03-26 15:04
StormzZ12972.18:1952023-12-12 07:32
The Captive Mind121119.25:1812024-01-23 15:41
TheVoiD81515.22:5152024-01-22 16:55
Totoro126374.26:3112024-11-06 13:56
Toxic1298.15:5552023-12-14 15:15
Tribute 1123832.19:0622024-01-27 07:33
Tribute 2121035.19:1222024-04-26 07:56
Tylost12619.21:3332024-01-21 11:10
Tylost 2121286.16:2112026-03-14 13:39
Underworld81567.19:0152024-10-27 12:00
valentees82571.18:5332025-03-27 11:24
VeryLow116556.28:4522024-01-29 05:25
VeryLow216342.21:0112024-05-21 15:32
Violet121982.18:0122024-01-26 06:32
Winter Dream810921.30:4112023-12-08 14:37
WinterMine121937.28:1912024-03-10 05:42
X-Cross83015.15:5822024-03-26 04:42
Xeno Race #1125092.11:1812025-02-20 14:20
Yin&Yang85490.28:3122024-01-31 14:37
Frats 5124067.30:1612025-01-06 15:59
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287511
2Long125563
Drunk126210
Fall In Love417160
GreenDream1215685
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413874
run_the_cube412811
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet7414611
skynet9413965
Spectrus I411502
Steff I beginning410192
TsinmaS812402
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(71/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1499. with 1156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16134.18:5812026-04-22 11:08
21161576.26:0722026-03-13 08:12
Alpaga12763.28:5122026-05-28 15:19
Arcade12291.17:4722024-11-20 11:47
Arcade 212429.24:0452024-01-31 10:47
AreaOfEffect161385.30:4022024-11-07 09:39
At Night201065.01:06:1112025-12-06 10:00
Beachmap161096.01:25:3422025-06-01 15:06
Besbex161124.28:2412026-06-23 11:38
Best Of20305.45:4512026-05-19 14:43
Black_City20598.35:2822024-05-27 15:31
Blizzard!201258.01:48:5812026-05-13 17:02
Chaos 316644.24:0012026-01-16 08:36
Cloud Nine16562.32:4212025-04-23 11:47
Cocaine202271.01:01:5112026-07-31 15:24
Confusion20334.44:2332025-02-25 06:01
CrazyHOOD162175.54:4112026-08-01 15:18
Creative164504.40:4812026-01-24 12:43
Curse16737.39:0112025-11-09 08:23
Day20219.13:1712025-11-14 07:48
DayWalker16678.33:3812026-05-10 12:25
Dead Island12527.14:5222024-12-06 06:37
Deadline 116402.56:2342025-04-19 12:15
Deadline 216393.33:2812026-03-31 15:04
DeathClaw201757.01:36:5512026-01-10 12:43
Dels123109.18:2712024-05-17 15:19
Dels 2163218.13:1912024-11-21 14:35
Dels 3161422.01:17:2512026-05-22 08:20
Deria162573.17:0712025-03-23 14:13
Difficult 1.112132.11:5542024-02-04 04:23
Difficult 1.2161086.01:20:1812026-01-10 14:54
Difficult 1.320825.03:04:4712026-01-29 15:09
Difficult 2.112334.18:4842024-05-08 14:31
Difficult 2.216816.01:07:0812025-05-03 07:18
Divided124859.36:0112023-12-10 12:41
DoT163256.42:3122024-10-23 07:05
Dragonscale166721.01:56:0912024-03-15 05:58
Elo-Hell162793.48:3212025-08-16 10:22
Equalize!121958.22:2832024-04-29 08:13
Explosive122752.58:2022024-11-19 11:39
Fantabob161000.22:5712025-09-05 04:22
Fly to the Moon121196.29:3622024-11-10 15:29
Forever202889.54:0022024-11-13 12:59
Four Gates16178.23:0432024-02-23 17:25
Gold Rush202318.47:2312024-02-25 04:22
HearTbeaT20544.01:31:2112026-03-28 13:28
HearTcross20348.44:1922026-08-03 16:18
Insane 220276.01:14:1712025-05-03 14:31
IronFlight161070.40:5722024-11-06 06:58
Jajka202384.53:4412025-04-20 15:56
Lost Castle16932.40:4332024-04-29 14:48
Madness 516897.33:3422024-12-04 08:37
MicCore161011.33:2222024-04-23 05:57
Multivitamin16598.43:1322025-08-31 11:55
Night Jungle161203.47:3322025-02-04 04:49
Nightmare16149.51:1222025-11-30 05:14
NightRunner162120.30:5212025-04-07 15:12
Outlet201268.01:13:2212025-05-04 14:32
Paik163952.30:4712024-11-06 13:01
Paranoia82526.38:0012024-11-16 06:26
Picklock20291.41:3542025-01-24 08:53
Rockita161244.57:0412025-04-24 17:14
Scabrous 220454.51:0822025-10-12 14:15
SkyIsland161102.59:3822025-12-19 09:24
Skyisland316849.42:1712026-03-05 16:17
skynet compilation162219.02:11:4112024-11-22 12:24
Think! 2161228.43:3912025-05-17 06:26
Volcano16506.21:0912026-02-07 03:46
whatever161817.36:0412025-06-12 06:23
World of Magic161602.50:3612026-04-28 14:30
~AuTuMn~16851.41:3012026-07-07 15:04
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Black & Red162122
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
DawnOfDust162228
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Executive204463
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
LowPossibility3.1201497
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161464
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164921
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Woader202857
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3818. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race882527.12:5922024-02-19 11:44
NUT_hardcore_bestof12241.24:0132024-11-12 11:54
NUT Hardcore UNITED12489.01:17:4632024-05-23 16:01
NUT_hardcore_race112278.13:4512026-04-19 07:29
NUT_hardcore_race381285.08:5022024-02-23 06:59
NUT_hardcore_race48426.16:5922024-05-26 08:13
NUT_hardcore_race5123386.33:2012024-02-19 13:54
NUT_hardcore_race6121152.30:4612026-03-17 07:13
NUT_race481285.11:4422024-05-28 13:07
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_short_race708895
NUT_race787136
NUT_short_race6034336
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_race189617
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386848
NUT_race61211735
NUT_short_race1420298
NUT_short_race2412502
NUT_short_race3010393
NUT_short_race4411588
NUT_short_race5413945
NUT_race588384
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(132/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1610. with 1626 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12515.19:4732025-06-19 11:28
-273181115.01:31:3612025-11-22 06:44
17_Jungle12577.53:4222025-04-13 14:52
1TeeMap61646.09:0912025-10-02 16:57
Alaska12482.32:4832024-02-10 12:19
Amor 26626.21:0432024-01-26 07:07
Atticus Compilation62263.47:5422024-04-21 17:44
Baber181937.02:05:5012025-10-05 15:06
bBzZ!!121797.22:2212024-04-09 06:16
Be Happy12872.56:2912026-08-18 11:21
Broken World18485.01:12:2812026-02-08 09:43
Campotle 463527.13:5212024-04-28 15:17
DarkCore 312799.25:3412025-11-30 10:26
DDPika_remake12588.21:0322024-10-15 16:37
ddrace_loop124097.01:03:3412024-02-20 07:57
DeadCore 3181419.01:21:4112025-04-29 10:06
Delirium24681.01:08:4612025-11-21 10:43
Dust183493.01:44:2712025-12-21 13:41
Eagle Race Compilation123760.55:2122024-04-28 14:58
EaSy_HarD 4181630.59:0212025-04-29 11:10
Easyfail 112902.20:3812024-04-07 13:41
Eclipse_oldschool24661.01:01:1912026-10-03 11:41
Flyppi181022.52:0922024-05-24 14:21
FreeDoom2181926.58:1912026-04-26 10:58
Freeze Slow 161792.22:3222024-11-03 14:11
Freeze Slow 261197.23:5732025-06-09 07:00
Freeze Slow 36655.24:5322024-11-15 10:14
Freeze Slow 412403.40:4712025-10-11 05:44
Fresh62884.21:5312026-01-30 13:42
Generic Hell181055.01:05:4522024-11-19 06:19
Hardcore 161330.17:0512024-03-16 12:58
Hardcore 262480.19:0522024-05-14 08:01
Hardcore 512599.20:3922024-05-23 05:36
Hardcore 824721.41:2312026-01-10 04:49
Hardstyle 2122175.28:2912026-05-31 09:44
Hardstyle 324476.56:3212026-01-02 13:18
Hardtime122490.34:3912024-10-21 10:52
Haunted Dungeon61332.35:1712025-03-28 05:22
HDP_Obstaculos61324.33:1822023-12-12 11:53
HDP_Zinderencio62570.01:5012025-04-07 04:02
Hell Ride12757.23:5432024-04-18 07:14
HellFly62972.05:2912024-04-11 05:57
himmel65082.16:1112024-04-07 04:30
himmel 262317.21:5622024-12-15 14:29
Im No Superman 1121869.19:3612025-12-14 10:22
Im No Superman 2122504.41:5112025-03-26 07:25
Im No Superman 318543.06:2512025-01-18 12:53
Impossible 2123143.20:1412024-11-18 09:32
Impossible 3122574.23:4012025-03-30 06:11
Infinity182178.58:0312024-12-21 12:13
Insanity121571.42:0112026-04-28 11:28
Interlude241098.02:38:4512025-04-18 16:51
Interlude 224801.01:24:3912026-10-08 15:52
Ironprison18611.01:00:1212026-05-03 16:07
Jailbreak 112225.24:2832025-10-11 10:22
Jailbreak 212853.24:0312025-12-04 13:56
Jailbreak 361899.33:1732024-01-10 12:48
Jailbreak 412317.24:2412026-10-06 14:28
Jailbreak 718365.36:1132025-06-14 09:41
Josen6562.24:5732024-05-27 11:46
Just Fly 1630174.03:5312024-10-28 10:08
Killa268078.19:4912024-03-07 05:16
Killa3121763.17:2212025-10-08 11:39
Killa4122420.21:5212025-10-03 04:55
Killa5121891.22:0222024-03-26 13:42
Koule 10183431.01:48:3712025-11-07 14:00
Koule 1163681.02:1812026-07-24 14:48
Koule 12122140.25:4612025-08-29 13:13
Koule 14121638.11:4422024-05-26 07:48
Koule 15121933.22:0712025-11-07 02:15
Koule 17181281.01:00:3812025-05-03 15:38
Kovcheg12519.01:00:2212025-10-19 11:28
Lite_212232.32:5222026-03-30 15:00
LongCat62951.12:3922024-02-01 14:49
Lost18411.25:5712025-08-03 05:59
Lost 2182253.01:30:1112025-05-07 11:49
Lost 3182551.01:24:0312026-09-28 16:01
Lykeion122399.26:3412026-04-19 10:24
Madness 164997.39:5622024-02-23 16:09
Madness 2125952.38:4712025-06-08 13:10
Madness 312987.29:2922025-03-28 11:49
Madness 412259.25:3012026-01-11 09:49
Miper 36980.15:2622024-02-07 03:35
Miper 46608.15:0522024-03-13 04:41
Miper 56854.29:2622025-01-19 04:25
mo_factory61195.12:5212024-04-24 05:27
Oh-This61693.29:5712025-06-09 06:55
Omega1122404.12:2022025-04-14 04:21
Orange 161315.06:2012025-10-07 04:17
Orange 4121613.01:18:1312025-10-05 07:26
Pablik 261041.27:0812025-11-16 13:51
Pablik 3121648.46:2432024-03-28 14:54
Paradise & Hell18632.48:0622024-05-03 15:54
Paralytic18475.01:43:0112025-07-25 14:53
Paranormal122303.01:09:5312026-05-07 13:51
Pirateworld65572.08:2112025-10-06 16:28
Predator 112361.32:4222025-05-05 14:23
Professional181297.39:2612026-06-03 12:06
Pyramid-freeze-race6662.10:1012026-09-20 07:45
Ray - 1121617.17:1622024-05-21 09:02
Red Japan121792.33:4912025-12-27 08:07
Reload 1121592.19:1712025-05-01 07:25
Reload 412205.29:5932025-04-12 08:20
ResidentSS24993.54:5212024-10-26 06:19
Space Travel181154.26:0512026-10-22 13:56
StrangeNight12106.04:4012025-04-08 05:06
Synergy121419.57:3922024-04-10 09:08
Tee-forever-X1761239.15:2822024-02-23 06:25
Teestar62969.24:4812026-02-22 10:37
The Ultimate Rainbow121066.23:4412025-11-28 13:05
Tibto121185.58:4422026-03-28 11:34
To Light18802.47:3712025-05-10 07:47
tough way 212205.25:1312025-11-06 12:12
Tremor181638.02:01:2512026-07-22 13:44
Triple Kill24772.01:42:2012026-01-18 10:19
Troj63943.26:2222024-03-11 13:23
Ultimatum 1181585.28:0912026-01-29 09:27
Universe12992.44:5412025-04-05 14:13
Unlimited123131.35:1612026-09-15 14:05
Victory 224654.14:3612025-10-06 05:55
Wanderlust18360.47:4512026-08-29 13:52
Warch Comp63416.58:1322024-01-29 06:29
Warch_hard_2_rework122006.33:1522024-02-15 06:41
WeichCore122711.26:5812024-04-10 04:52
WoFs18427.01:44:4832024-11-01 17:14
Zadrotos 112915.24:5512026-02-04 10:38
Zadrotos 212789.47:2522025-11-22 12:20
Zadrotos 312941.49:3622024-03-01 05:18
Zadrotos_final18411.57:3512026-03-14 14:57
Koule 363379.05:5512024-10-23 05:22
Multimap610963.27:4812024-02-12 07:26
Skillz 66615.12:3022025-06-20 04:44
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
2moons123784
AiP-Gores6114319
AipKoule1214143
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369177
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Fucktastic124939
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24298
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Koule 1365655
Koule 1663390
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost_Ground241527
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
tough way12806
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624057
Koule 7619245
Skillz 1634959
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 5621253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(0/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254261
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride463806
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Care for your Time436308
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412176
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81854
acq82104
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423238
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427410
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419465
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457824
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821713
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815445
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425563
Mirror417429
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429549
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426196
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681710
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85491
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82096
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133820
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420976
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448968
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216224
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24959
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3742. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity121590.19:4722025-01-08 04:17
Bouncyhold81750.28:5812025-03-30 05:47
2 Days in the back1222014.01:18:0412025-10-18 13:34
AiP-Bores81908.17:5832024-05-21 06:19
Arctic Festivity20775.22:24132024-04-04 14:24
Exit [Weapons Edition]123746.13:0712024-12-19 07:57
Multeasyvolvemap83524.15:2922024-12-14 15:19
run_guys_25122283.21:1822024-04-08 08:03
Slippy Slide Up127779.15:3422024-05-06 06:15
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
Tinyhold128679
xyzyx4112638
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 09:37:07