Global Ranks for 男人


Points (33778 total)

8191. with 5066 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-05-11 08:11: Kobra (45:21)

3 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-01 12:02: TWN Moderate: HookThrough3 (21:54)
2026-02-25 17:49: CHN Novice: Kobra 3 (02:34:55)
2026-02-25 15:10: CHN Novice: Hulk (24:58)
2025-12-02 10:17: CHN Novice: Absurd 1 (08:41)
2025-08-06 11:34: CHN Novice: Cool (07:42)
2025-08-06 11:01: RUS Novice: Linear (01:32)
2024-12-19 12:19: CHN Moderate: Bouncy Kingdom (14:18)
2024-12-05 12:19: CHN Moderate: Jvice (26:18)
2024-12-01 20:37: CHN Novice: Senani (23:05)
2024-11-27 00:22: CHN Dummy: Try It (12:16)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] 男人‭: 16 ranks
2. ‭静静‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭颖_17‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭HongChen丶红‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭女人‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭Yu Yu Yu‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭麥考拉2024‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭媚儿‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭咖啡:P‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭欣欣‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(154/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

11847. with 516 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grell35911.04:5722024-08-12 01:36
4Beginners13150.3592.02:4682021-06-13 12:08
Inure324288.03:5622021-06-24 19:33
LearnToPlay21369.3581.07:30112021-05-24 19:08
Linear2101210.00:55142021-06-05 11:51
StepByStep112244.03:1352021-07-17 12:26
Sunny Side Up36278.02:46432021-05-11 11:39
Tangerine197098.04:4812021-07-21 11:18
Tsunami15492.01:4542021-06-05 11:01
Tutorial1257043.04:1532022-06-16 19:40
Bullets325950.07:4012021-07-21 11:28
Camouflage321430.05:3922021-05-15 11:09
Cartoon41102.2737.05:3762021-05-22 15:58
Goo!47593.08:4752021-07-21 17:19
Hoo!47423.04:5142021-07-23 13:55
Icebreaker420316.33:1532021-07-24 17:57
Introduction223622.10:3942021-05-16 17:59
Kobra410926.5608.10:07362021-05-11 08:11
Kobra 2370187.30:4942021-07-20 18:17
Kobra 341478.7170.25:5852021-07-21 09:36
Kobra 4442067.35:5752021-06-15 10:25
Planet Mars433528.39:4212021-06-22 19:29
Planet Venus516422.01:00:5312021-07-26 13:01
Tiny Tandem313263.06:3812021-07-11 03:36
Ice Water339966.10:0212021-06-21 15:33
Little Forest511864.14:2832021-07-09 20:34
(wasntme)44372.09:3822021-06-04 10:33
4Nubs169982.06:1312021-07-04 05:54
[School] Hammer23893.11032.06:0822021-07-21 10:13
[School] Hook25214.8223.05:1822021-07-21 10:36
Absurd 1310056.08:4132021-07-23 19:17
Absurd 232343.10124.07:5132021-07-21 18:17
Absurd 353022.06:1242021-06-12 13:38
Absurd 44685.1814.08:4772021-06-29 19:23
Absurd 534150.08:0552021-06-29 14:55
Banta344524.53:3912021-07-22 20:42
Basics11196.5593.04:0652021-06-05 11:18
Batman317312.06:1512021-07-24 21:30
benrace319334.21:1512021-07-20 14:38
Beyond Dreams21081.3995.03:0872021-07-04 05:45
Beyond Light518665.09:1412022-01-21 21:20
Blue Sapphire516827.13:0132021-07-03 14:04
BlueChaos435715.13:1652021-06-12 22:54
CandyLand119132.08:4952021-05-11 12:09
Careless511864.07:0132021-07-18 08:25
Chicken Pie213359.04:5922021-07-10 01:32
Chicken Pie 2520599.30:5412021-07-10 02:16
Chobo45005.06:1722024-02-14 23:27
Circular518969.09:5112023-10-06 19:01
Cliff Charge211965.04:5522024-08-12 01:28
Cool428063.07:4232021-07-04 03:35
Cuboid323434.08:0022021-07-06 20:20
Dark Moon315722.15:5332021-06-05 10:16
Decipher57091.08:1932021-07-23 14:20
Deino424261.09:3232021-06-10 21:11
DetrimentalFactor423986.17:2612021-07-10 03:08
Diamond Mine48631.05:5452021-05-23 16:36
Dry Lagoon510483.22:5022021-07-26 09:50
Easy 1236706.10:0832021-07-06 16:37
EasyRight412887.04:5612024-02-14 23:33
EasyRight 2511200.08:3612024-08-12 01:20
Electric519882.12:0722023-03-22 00:49
Empire Desp526381.20:1642021-07-13 18:52
Eventide351718.15:2112021-07-17 21:05
Fiji513949.12:1422021-06-06 18:31
Firewatch349549.10:1822021-05-22 13:03
Firewatch 239937.11:0112024-02-21 22:30
Fluff319979.07:1642021-06-12 22:29
For Idiots 125510.1684.05:2872021-07-21 11:04
For Idiots 2258235.31:3112021-06-05 14:25
Future_Race51751.01:2572021-06-21 19:58
Geneque419450.15:2542021-07-22 12:03
GeRollA318994.20:0612021-07-10 03:38
Give u the Moon3822.03:5022022-05-22 20:49
Glade316936.04:4212021-07-13 19:47
GlassBox323602.08:3532021-07-08 12:51
GlassBox 2224073.04:5422021-07-14 19:50
GlassBox 3218960.04:3412021-07-05 06:10
GlassBox 4212789.02:4432021-07-21 11:12
GlassBox 5243713.12:5912021-07-06 17:22
GlassBox 6225498.06:5322021-07-20 13:49
GlassBox 7322231.06:0822021-07-17 21:32
GlassBox 8517832.09:2322021-07-15 20:51
Gold Mine12181.2781.01:2762021-05-31 20:04
GreenAde230292.11:2912021-07-20 13:40
Halloween Night26698.03:3032021-07-05 06:00
Harvest443936.08:3232021-06-12 21:55
Homesick516848.12:0922021-07-06 20:09
Houll35283.10:5822021-07-13 19:37
Hulk48723.06:2632021-07-21 15:21
Iced525001.11:3412023-12-16 17:06
Iris45284.03:2422021-06-24 19:42
IronMan340362.31:2912021-07-22 19:38
Island Rush346978.19:1422021-06-06 16:23
It's Easy217230.05:4922021-07-04 04:30
Jungle Camp515876.22:0132021-07-20 10:15
Just2Easy118747.04:3142021-07-06 17:39
Kaylite49613.12:0832021-06-15 18:41
Kindergarten533170.54:1322021-05-12 07:48
Lavender Forest510236.08:4842021-06-10 20:16
Light Grey319388.22:2032021-07-13 02:53
Lighthouse547057.17:4712021-06-05 16:23
Lonely315270.08:2712021-07-20 15:19
Looney43527.03:2032021-07-04 17:45
Lowcore227332.04:2042021-07-09 19:34
MagiK515100.31:0522021-07-22 10:49
Maui Wowie437398.15:2422021-06-13 17:08
Maui Wowie 2450190.13:5112021-06-12 22:10
Mellifluous530244.23:5612024-02-21 03:30
Mint529804.19:1012024-05-15 05:59
Moonlight337411.08:0642021-05-15 11:54
Multeasymap537358.10:1992021-05-28 00:45
newbee219157.06:4222021-07-14 03:38
Open Lane53532.05:2212024-02-21 03:05
Orion513591.07:2782021-06-06 16:51
Ovell344508.41:2212021-07-24 21:06
Pados 1127891.10:2522021-06-17 12:57
Pados 2321907.29:0622021-07-20 15:09
Pados 3321110.21:0622021-07-21 19:05
Petrified312027.08:5342021-07-24 17:00
Planet Mercury478594.54:1612021-06-10 13:48
Pounamu313059.06:1232021-07-04 04:22
Pounamu 2422173.07:1822021-05-11 17:19
Psyll321238.21:3822021-07-17 14:21
Seagulls521656.23:2132021-06-30 11:18
Seasons134023.12:4632021-07-08 18:14
SeMang 1544614.16:4412021-12-10 10:02
SeMang 251918.7181.08:2042022-01-09 10:11
Semang 3531501.21:1412023-04-15 23:41
Senani516807.23:0522021-07-26 15:11
Sincera438554.11:0712021-07-04 05:37
Sincera 25649.1675.10:19102021-05-11 15:59
Sketch574978.16:3212021-07-20 12:32
Sopella352381.26:4412021-07-22 14:52
Sorrow33877.21754.09:1512021-07-20 13:25
Spüli317660.08:2912021-07-11 17:21
Sunlight310296.03:5412021-07-13 19:00
Take it noobly2274.1232.01:5952021-07-04 05:06
Teeasy17706.04:0912024-02-21 22:37
TeeWorld335410.11:0422021-06-12 21:43
Thor34946.16:3632021-07-20 14:07
Threll332939.36:4412021-07-16 16:06
Top 1218479.06:0722021-07-04 05:15
Top 336525.12:0212021-07-25 16:24
Undrag2326486.14:0512021-07-16 15:20
Vizur42042.05:4722021-07-04 05:00
Water Lily2788.2563.02:1042021-06-13 11:55
WTF411647.07:1042021-07-05 05:34
Xolla54773.15:1642021-07-25 11:51
ZeroX215855.10:5242021-06-04 17:33
Epix422199.16:5862021-06-03 14:12
Shadow545887.53:5912021-07-23 15:53
Teleport34364.06:0032021-07-20 19:51
xyz_ddrace2316638.13:2532021-07-16 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335130
Chill Wood436449
Diversity560790
Axison358895
El Quisco451808
EasyRight 3455464
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(166/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7618. with 1748 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon137227.51:2012024-08-01 14:20
Baby Aim 1.01321508.34:0252022-01-19 10:27
Castle Mario139117.01:11:5412022-03-29 21:44
Climax154873.01:08:3112024-03-26 02:54
Cup of Tee75482.09:4492021-06-22 18:02
DayDrive716896.25:4912021-07-13 04:00
Dizzy72204.03:5822021-07-29 12:54
Forgotten Lands152884.24:2422024-03-25 07:34
garden135699.09:0972021-07-15 09:06
Hookthrough72928.8539.05:0842021-07-01 19:14
HookThrough31122507.14:1862021-06-24 13:55
Imposand1313894.54:1712022-03-04 17:36
Justix91349.2503.13:0322022-01-24 21:01
Jvice96287.26:1822021-08-06 08:58
Limitless156213.42:1512024-10-26 10:52
Mirage714683.12:2822021-08-31 04:38
MonkeyDream713739.14:0022021-08-31 12:37
MonkeyDream 297297.14:1512022-01-24 21:29
Monster132587.3379.08:09112021-09-17 20:51
Noo!935944.57:2112021-07-31 12:59
Noovice!718192.52:1112021-09-02 14:02
Outbreak78991.17:2422021-08-21 14:50
Pharice913253.39:0022021-11-13 19:29
Planet Jupiter725200.01:28:4512021-08-28 17:22
Sandland98641.13:1012021-09-28 17:04
Slime717013.29:1012021-09-03 14:41
Sundara1510478.01:50:2612022-02-17 19:08
Sunny Land919674.01:15:1612021-07-17 18:39
The Trip1110768.52:3312022-01-19 12:06
Tricktee156065.01:11:2612024-10-19 22:08
Tropica933801.01:50:5112021-07-07 11:41
Wonderland154940.14:5412022-01-20 16:41
Weapons73395.8383.37:1412021-09-04 15:00
High Five91925.8010.36:0312022-01-25 20:07
0 to 100135702.37:1812022-01-20 12:39
2 easy for u92980.47:5922022-02-04 08:23
4 NoooBs76845.07:5112021-09-03 15:23
[SI] AVADA918003.23:0112021-08-12 14:08
[SI] INSTINCT914133.32:3912021-11-07 19:36
[SI] KABOO911561.30:5812021-09-25 14:08
[SI] LAVITA94550.18:5122022-02-22 00:51
[SI] YELLOW95960.07:3912024-03-23 03:26
a_simple_run99423.03:1812022-03-30 18:28
acan151213.28:1812024-04-12 20:42
Aequilibrium155724.01:14:5012022-01-23 15:30
Against the Current1112175.17:4822021-08-06 13:58
AK136016.02:24:4212022-03-11 18:28
Awayst74291.17:4222021-08-04 16:25
Baby Aim 2.01521589.34:0132022-01-21 18:12
Baby Aim 3.01525519.06:28:4512022-03-01 12:14
Baerchen716246.20:2812024-02-21 03:55
Bob916972.36:4812021-09-04 14:07
Bootcamp #1132546.37:4812024-05-21 23:06
Borace15391.666.04:3542024-02-06 20:00
Bouncy Kingdom133979.14:1812024-12-19 12:19
Brony119228.48:4212021-10-28 14:02
Cavings I910247.24:1612021-09-15 18:27
Chevtzo1312144.02:36:4512024-03-30 22:43
Clarity714353.15:2912021-08-04 17:02
Coffee I711804.14:4022021-08-30 23:57
Coffee II723185.29:0312022-01-01 08:25
Crimson Woods75227.05:4312021-08-04 17:29
Crystal Maze136796.33:5612024-03-30 19:48
CYO56255.9946.01:0312021-07-22 17:08
DaoYu94800.12:4912022-07-12 16:05
Death Sentence 2154265.01:01:3512024-08-04 18:49
DeathHook1111106.18709.37:2212024-04-19 23:28
Depressed159514.14829.53:3412021-10-09 16:39
Depressed II158079.12787.01:56:3722021-12-26 18:08
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316076.51:2822021-09-01 16:44
Dubush132769.14681.03:36:0112024-08-02 12:57
Dummy 211557.1043.04:1412024-04-06 14:15
Easy Edge136292.18:2912024-04-30 16:58
Easy Hook119828.17:1412022-03-27 18:33
Empty159215.01:37:1512024-05-14 22:18
Eternal133639.38:3112024-08-11 16:52
Etna_1910586.18536.01:12:5612021-07-17 16:27
Excast118629.02:13:0012022-05-22 08:18
faye79622.41:0722022-01-23 01:28
Galaxy Turn721069.38:4712021-09-15 20:03
Gibson1310397.01:22:3712024-05-06 19:25
Glitchhold118716.12:0512021-09-18 19:21
Golden115240.36:2612024-04-30 16:16
Green Race94181.16:0242021-08-02 23:35
Heaven95951.22:4422021-10-09 22:14
HellGate 3.5912029.47:3112022-01-01 09:23
HellGate X133057.01:02:3712024-06-03 19:46
Hollow 2710883.27:5312022-01-23 00:37
HURT154903.33:4012024-04-04 14:40
Hyper116788.19:1022021-10-12 18:39
Hyper 2118841.33:3412021-08-03 17:56
Intense 1.077321.13:5922021-09-23 21:36
JP73520.11:4112021-08-04 17:41
Jumanji157034.02:03:1612024-08-07 11:17
Just Every Fly74194.19:3722022-11-12 02:16
Just HookThrough911178.01:11:2812022-01-01 11:50
Kero-Gores811595.2019.04:2632022-06-07 16:55
Kopell719898.30:4612021-09-16 15:11
Limitation1110029.01:28:0912022-03-02 08:37
luminati151583.3768.02:25312021-08-22 18:31
lumine152186.3641.02:42172021-07-28 19:57
Lygerastia917775.01:37:2612021-08-22 17:23
mainstream99214.01:08:2212024-04-03 19:23
MiddleFinger918326.01:51:5412021-07-02 02:41
Minimum1310218.01:15:4212022-02-13 09:49
MonkeyDream 313356.17:5522022-03-15 11:10
Moon Roar138092.17:1412024-05-15 02:50
moondrag1111196.23:0712021-10-10 11:36
Mount911558.23:1012021-09-25 14:32
moyu734607.37:5012021-08-18 14:21
Next Grey917252.39:1012021-09-24 16:27
NightSky1111051.40:1022021-08-05 19:39
NightSky31112435.39:4712022-01-02 11:35
NightSky4133151.15:5312022-10-29 18:33
Nujabes1110102.01:35:3512021-09-26 12:23
P2Z_Crungle9347.1837.13:0512022-03-01 04:26
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113577.22:3612024-04-20 17:00
P2Z_Soar113992.20:2012022-01-05 23:12
Patchwork155203.04:26:0012024-05-07 00:05
Peaceful Jungle99406.51:1812022-03-30 20:43
Peaceful Jungle 2137000.53:5512024-04-20 02:37
Pharice 2118779.40:4922021-10-30 16:10
Piranha912905.01:08:0512022-01-23 14:02
Pisull710601.20:3222021-08-04 16:46
piViq115349.31:4022021-07-03 21:18
Plue99396.39:1712024-03-23 04:11
Pogchy135264.37:2622021-11-24 22:14
Pranki135240.8745.08:3412024-04-15 11:16
PreciousDream112636.18:4212024-07-19 02:39
Purple Panic 3117976.34:1222022-01-15 12:45
Purple Panic 41112309.43:0332021-10-09 21:22
Pyramids138605.01:02:0812024-07-17 15:17
Qianye156684.01:17:5912022-01-09 14:02
Request97873.23:0112024-02-22 00:19
Rivendell1112754.01:11:3812021-09-06 19:37
rizek723343.21:3512021-09-16 21:42
Silk Touch1310236.37:3732022-01-12 19:57
Simple World97602.47:4312024-02-21 23:26
Simple World 3117081.44:0012022-01-08 19:19
SimplePlay510802.03:0132021-08-31 00:35
SimplePlay 254594.02:2912021-08-31 04:06
SimplePlay 3512714.03:0612021-08-15 13:26
SimplePlay 4115330.01:5612021-08-18 13:02
Snow Problem1110299.26:5012021-09-16 15:51
spirit1312858.01:35:1812024-05-11 11:25
SpongeBob 397923.33:0612024-02-15 00:12
Spoon111248.4908.13:0812022-01-24 20:09
Squidgy112049.01:11:2012024-03-27 04:05
Stargazing917797.57:2012021-10-17 15:52
Starlit Peaks99932.13:5512024-03-23 01:09
SunDay96571.41:4822024-02-25 08:48
Sunlit Peaks112688.21:3632024-06-21 16:17
The Bunker1113217.01:37:0212021-12-19 12:30
The Shire913401.40:2932022-01-02 13:03
tihid1113948.01:29:0112022-01-23 17:42
Tiji158860.28:0122021-10-12 21:13
Tobi73114.14:1322022-04-13 19:57
Try Again96717.18:4822024-02-21 02:58
Twix94305.36:1912024-04-20 03:14
UpNDown Coop9872.11:4012022-03-18 12:32
Vizur 2715632.20:0212021-07-27 14:09
Yeyou 2154125.29:4322021-10-18 19:17
Yeyou 3153153.30:5222022-01-09 12:20
Yun Gu156090.21166.58:5232021-08-05 22:40
Zaiross-Gores7679.01:5542021-10-29 19:44
Zoroark114857.18:0612024-04-04 14:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710326
Down Bass137549
Bloom114386
Monochrome134116
Cansada1110792
Not Novice1310029
Romantic134983
Earthborn1115243
Everlast135837
Fall & Rise156059
Hookthrough 21121453
Intothenight1512281
Kalimba132768
Magnitude1119470
MysteryCompound157175
Neverwhere1511866
PurpleHeaven151673
Red Avenue1314278
Sunreal1110623
Spooky1110299
Xabier118567
3Play137668
Cleopatra137280
LazeAround158026
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
#wontfix134992
[SI] DANICA117996
[SI] NEVERLAND118253
[SI] SELEN117419
[SI] VIADANTE119410
Aftermath132887
alternative131621
BackToBasics156962
BackToBasics2139598
Boo!1317298
Bootcamp #2118515
Bornrif113175
Brown1311095
Bubbles136275
Canyang1510226
Captain America99734
Casa der Merde159315
Castle96374
Castle Lemongrab1111871
Caution115257
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Conscientious136505
Construction I157517
Cross139099
Cry92684
Cyber Space1114679
DaoYu Night1313786
DarkRoad152574
Daunell1111549
Dawn To Dusk158115
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Day Two151531
Dead159072
Distance134704
Doable116677
dote1117490
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136313
Elitissimo154856
Emerald138447
Entei1313329
Eternal 2157281
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134610
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
Exit919721
FaCe136236
FastRun99732
Felian155962
Fender134883
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Freeze Jungle136567
Fried151806
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110172
Grace115507
GuggPaloczi1311130
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139035
Hell 21311537
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139790
Holidays1311440
Hollow914519
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
Humpalumpa 2137301
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115636
Intense 2.0119115
KeeZ1312524
Kiko1310915
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159299
Level113634
Little Adventure99087
MapleSyrup154327
Maranko154732
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
minion153156
MoonPie113073
Motherlode134941
nameless map136899
Neon 1139916
New Era132921
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky21120167
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115973
oco1310486
Olymp1124063
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_Island137675
Past138147
Pizza1315808
Plan A117463
Plan B1110192
Plan C118111
powerless119769
powerless2133955
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112990
Push him115856
Push Them1113022
Rainbow Sunrise135583
Rapture137917
Ray - 2133603
Rayquaza138605
Redemption114737
Resoren118059
Rotate97647
Run Free115955
Sabell135220
Sacred Source134238
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short1112539
Short Flight137961
Short2118208
Simple World 2915224
SkiLLz1115534
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116953
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155590
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115920
SunDay 2156187
SunDay 3157970
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137899
Temple of Doom157408
The Beginning914414
The East Desert1117597
The Problem139886
The Swamp157098
Time Shop153995
Toadsquad115594
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134264
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
Vigorous116385
WEEDS116683
weixun1113728
Wrong Forest116606
Yeyou 11514015
Yeyou 41510210
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(28/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8688. with 564 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest187704.01:53:4612021-10-18 18:25
Stoned186124.01:47:5612022-04-18 16:35
Supernova186086.49:5712024-07-11 00:10
Cerberus30819.05:04:4112024-03-24 19:23
Flying in the Sky185003.47:4122021-11-19 18:20
Back in Time272716.01:43:2912024-03-30 20:04
Stronghold1821790.26:5722022-01-29 18:59
Stronghold 22116907.01:07:0812024-03-10 18:20
Aim 11.0273012.03:01:4612023-12-25 01:01
Biome Master188153.24:5312022-01-29 18:15
Bl0odDens321814.01:1542022-07-20 22:25
Burger21949.05:2612024-02-17 22:52
ChillDontKill241548.29:2112024-03-25 09:20
Determination182459.35:1312021-12-31 22:00
Don't go184481.11:3512022-01-24 08:19
Flux188491.01:59:4712021-11-24 17:46
Flux 2181476.28:3412024-03-23 20:40
Fox182404.11:4022024-03-20 10:50
Goldmoon18802.31:0812024-03-31 19:50
Grandma1815443.01:59:4312024-10-13 04:06
Intense 3.0211425.01:00:3512024-03-22 05:26
leopold186225.26:4212022-03-04 22:11
milk181167.3432.16:4322021-10-21 20:30
Nightly Tandem211038.43:3312024-07-16 03:16
Pink Sky181650.32:4912024-02-23 15:02
Radiation211630.01:01:2812024-03-04 21:51
Springlobe241969.01:00:3012024-08-22 16:02
Underground185812.01:10:5612021-10-19 17:36
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24869
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189574
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Between the Mountains187455
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Flow213006
Holy Key188726
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272182
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage218933
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111383
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184983
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned 21810526
The Fusion27955
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days246893
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Genereatron244236
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 11212505
Hardcore 12211667
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243238
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243910
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272967
Alive182901
All at the beginning213195
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117992
Behind the Darkua184279
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Bizarre Untold271030
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Comeback1810269
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
dalbychsipivo214401
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Disco241213
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Fly Around2110344
Fonders183677
Forest Trip212795
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185219
Grandpa1814708
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183191
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271798
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305821
Just Shitfly271048
Just Triple Fly276661
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187827
Lotus1812535
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183121
Luxis27687
M&M184657
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
Memories183099
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24600
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185693
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242036
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187372
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243920
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241107
Stronghold 32412533
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242744
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
ttgtgttg185811
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wailand185346
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213417
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183249
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6188. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334262.1329.08:08:0012024-03-26 20:45

Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4875. with 410 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure106914.06:3892021-06-28 15:56
Caventure II155142.12:4122021-07-19 13:25
Caventure III156610.13:0312022-06-16 20:24
Caventure IV158734.12:1912022-03-06 11:00
Downhill Jam1510521.18:1012022-03-26 23:59
Dummy Chamber1011310.04:5642021-09-03 02:44
Dummy Chamber 21023984.15:2112021-06-29 15:42
Samsara105567.10:1742021-09-03 03:04
Samsara II159052.31:3012021-09-02 21:29
Samsara III153970.17:1312022-02-21 23:12
JustCopyFly1013629.24640.12:5912022-01-22 20:40
RON1511094.01:11:0812022-02-21 11:44
Apex1519277.26:1322022-03-28 01:19
Bomb Raid 21514018.22:5412022-06-16 18:43
Broken hammer105513.21:1212022-01-24 13:39
chainism25280.486.01:2712024-03-29 04:01
Darkvine158198.18:3922021-10-08 11:20
Dummy Chamber 3154020.04:2032021-08-07 00:58
Greed154823.30:4212024-10-25 04:37
JungleRabies252754.36:0512024-11-15 19:52
Just Rocketfly 1153831.6756.16:0622022-02-22 17:43
Machine154596.54:5512021-10-09 15:12
Pace109372.15:4912021-10-24 02:49
SkyFly108546.15:5012022-01-24 14:43
Stellar1027700.36:3512021-06-27 21:34
Target205731.09:4812021-09-03 12:49
Tech151874.07:3222022-06-16 19:29
Try It153215.12:1612024-11-27 00:22
Watch your time1012457.17:2112022-01-24 19:50
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153118
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Chained201332
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
DummyCopter154159
Just deep fly256952
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Amber1514817
Anim25849
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151812
Bomb Raid157181
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202311
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Destruction155025
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20709
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155207
Essential154715
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Out of Space154638
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202229
Samsara V154372
Samsara VI154262
Samsara VII201860
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155050
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157558
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25812
Tropical Drag201717
Try It 2152091
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6824. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148163.11:1312021-12-24 18:21
Back to the Roots 2416584.14:2312021-10-27 06:51
Bumba49748.12:0722021-10-02 13:27
Core419402.08:5812021-07-29 17:25
Drain-Age41040.3175.07:5722021-09-16 19:29
EasyCore419726.15:3812021-07-29 17:44
Everest41264.9431.07:5312022-01-25 16:31
GlassBox 104692.05:5222021-12-13 19:01
GlassBox 9412909.15:1822021-07-28 15:06
Grey 1419726.06:2822021-06-04 11:44
Grey 2412622.05:2722021-06-04 12:04
Grey 341351.11736.02:5412022-01-25 16:36
Grey 446087.03:0112021-12-31 10:12
HappyValenTees816557.34:5812021-10-13 16:43
Hop46530.01:0312021-12-13 18:03
JetPack414327.16:4312021-10-15 00:15
Pathway46800.04:3132021-09-11 21:23
Pathway 244457.03:1922021-08-15 13:39
Pathway 341324.13839.03:0122022-01-25 16:40
Pathway 4413174.05:1322021-07-02 21:57
Peaks815117.18:0112021-11-03 19:53
Red & Orange4985.5296.05:3622022-01-25 16:53
Retro 0416755.46:5312021-09-11 22:14
Retro 14569.4240.10:3112022-01-27 12:38
Strike48874.09:3812022-01-27 13:23
Sunsetcave411681.07:3012021-10-10 15:41
vitaminC417536.25:0712021-07-02 22:24
Want_a_Cookie816469.16:0322021-07-02 22:47
Zip45982.18:1212022-01-27 13:45
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820859
R.I.P815840
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(107/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8815. with 932 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1817655.51:4412021-10-14 14:22
007 - 282180.06:4112024-04-20 21:49
3way813390.02:29:3112021-09-16 00:53
4luvz85473.07:3212022-03-07 15:37
84814271.32:1422022-01-16 02:49
ATLAS810019.54:3012021-12-31 14:24
Autumn812212.56:5712024-10-25 07:20
Axom816424.35:1012021-10-17 17:37
Bixnet820384.01:01:2712021-09-27 09:15
black-mountains 2121824.19:4412024-11-09 20:05
Blue Adventures 148815.16:5512022-01-27 14:36
Blue Sky818710.43:4212021-10-13 20:15
BoX87220.19:0012021-10-29 18:04
brainbase84466.21:1632021-10-15 17:44
Brick World83731.11:5122021-10-15 14:55
Brick World 288136.14:5012021-10-29 12:53
BSWL812197.29:4512021-09-25 21:07
Castle of Glass8786.4825.14:0422022-02-10 15:00
Chaos Factory86578.16:5522021-10-17 11:50
Chaos Factory 286586.35:1512021-10-27 18:30
Cigarette128837.51:3512022-02-28 16:04
Cloudy121447.16:1612024-08-06 11:17
Colors V2128242.27:0622021-06-19 15:52
Creepeez127842.27:4712021-10-26 18:13
DaFuQ821263.35:2012021-08-15 14:53
DaMap 2817492.34:2012021-11-05 19:33
Dark Rainbow8689.5027.18:4412024-08-15 14:36
DARKness 21213178.30:2912021-09-14 13:32
DeadEnd1611574.02:30:4012021-11-21 21:08
Deeve1817309.41:3812021-10-24 11:47
Derpy 1813833.01:43:4112021-12-18 12:14
Desert Pain815239.32:1512021-09-28 18:56
double up811142.33:0012021-10-15 15:31
Drag-House2810043.26:4712021-10-09 14:08
Dream 1 V289133.48:5112021-10-03 14:50
Dream 288438.32:5712024-11-12 17:33
Equestria Girls817704.52:3212021-09-29 15:46
Experiment88293.42:5412021-10-02 16:04
Fall In Love411641.12:5112021-09-25 13:06
Fly-4-212463.2249.11:3422022-03-14 14:09
Forest1210760.37:3712021-10-19 09:00
FreeZe85860.21:0412022-01-11 15:46
Full Moon124965.01:15:4512021-12-11 20:40
FWYS 21210920.39:0022021-10-16 19:33
FWYS 31216240.01:01:4712021-10-13 14:48
Genesis88874.16:5912022-01-16 04:50
Genesis-288261.20:0422022-03-18 10:56
Get The Gifts89085.20:1412021-10-07 14:18
Google1210392.01:37:3112021-10-14 16:10
GTF 1811748.28:0412021-08-30 23:01
HappyEaster166499.45:2212022-01-25 21:42
HellGate 1810529.55:3512021-10-17 18:41
HellGate 2.589699.42:2112021-08-28 03:24
Heroic88217.12:3022021-12-24 18:59
Icy Morning1215633.35:3412021-09-27 18:50
Icy Mountain88768.33:3312024-07-15 12:46
illusion164107.20:0012024-08-07 09:07
Impulse_01410093.02:0712021-09-28 16:39
Impulse_0245838.01:4422021-12-13 18:01
Impulse_0347634.04:5812021-12-13 19:25
KitKat 289565.39:1212021-10-13 19:23
Lost Story128360.58:0512022-01-16 03:50
Love 0.6812586.24:4312021-11-17 18:37
mario(=D)83313.04:5842021-06-13 11:14
MCPV1216567.37:4812021-09-21 16:51
Moon of the Jungle128078.01:03:3612024-08-03 16:27
Next16212.1001.30:0012024-05-11 08:04
Next 2161881.26:5212023-11-06 08:55
Pale423631.28:5512021-07-27 14:39
Pale 245744.12:2012021-12-13 18:31
Purple Panic818987.21:0232021-08-09 02:55
Purple Panic 283062.16944.36:5922021-10-02 08:03
Rainboom814035.01:23:4812022-02-14 16:47
Regret122904.24:2612024-05-11 08:31
Rovo129931.48:0912021-10-30 18:29
run_the_cube45196.04:2712021-10-16 15:44
S-Race 1816858.51:1112021-08-15 15:56
SilentNight814863.01:01:2412021-09-02 22:43
Sky line814942.28:1112021-10-14 19:59
skynet14561.5342.05:0712022-01-28 12:49
skynet1088378.01:03:2912021-12-27 15:17
skynet247975.09:2012022-01-28 15:52
skynet345235.06:5422021-08-15 13:51
skynet441812.04:3412022-01-28 15:57
skynet546902.11:5712022-01-28 16:10
skynet74540.9857.10:4612021-09-07 21:41
skynet847215.14:3012021-09-28 19:20
skynet945333.10:4322021-12-31 10:25
slow8383.11067.28:0012021-08-21 19:55
smile410443.35:0712021-12-31 17:06
Snowy Sakura I126575.34:2112022-01-02 16:30
Snowzz1213568.01:37:4612021-12-29 18:34
Spectrus I49812.27:3712021-10-26 09:43
SpongeBob 1810185.38:2312021-12-13 15:46
Stamina123307.24:1412021-10-13 15:17
Standby87189.09:3622022-02-09 15:29
Steff III peace46464.12:2512021-12-13 18:17
The Captive Mind126446.49:0412024-04-20 21:23
TheVoiD817172.01:10:1512021-10-11 18:58
Toxic1217967.01:33:3912022-05-26 16:35
Tribute 1127087.25:4012022-03-01 00:58
TsinmaS85427.13:2522022-03-24 21:22
Tylost128282.57:0112022-01-12 17:41
VeryLow1164292.47:1322022-02-27 18:19
X-Cross89427.24:1112022-03-09 08:53
Xeno Race #11210618.20:4312021-12-13 19:51
Yin&Yang84581.26:1922021-09-20 22:42
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212603
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189109
2Long125517
42828132
Angry127947
Angry 2128845
Around the Globe164796
Away811441
Bercy129519
Black127143
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810367
Blue & Yellow816905
BlueRift126894
Caveman127634
CCrush817417
CreeperFace126874
DaMap823998
DARKness 1810430
Desolation167350
Diamond1211327
Divinum V2167389
Drag-House813686
Drunk126185
Evo 11213531
Feeling811358
Finito168202
Frats 11210061
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
Frats 4128576
Frostbite127504
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 41216629
FWYS 51213587
Green126393
GreenDream1215630
Halloween1615317
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1.5812346
HellGate 2812120
HellGate 3814155
HellGate 4812082
HellGate 5129846
HeyYa812115
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612774
Hope 21614096
Ice168665
JLI 1811457
Jungle810468
JustMap1214334
KitKat 1816773
LATOM1610798
lemonland167358
Lime815312
lovely me1210904
lovely me2128959
Maroon812244
Maximum128305
Michler1210813
Michler 2127107
Myth129913
o_O813234
Pandaland815041
Pandora811949
pepsi1211118
R2D2811326
RageOne88206
Reach Pluto1214775
Revolution812024
RockBlock 1815920
S-Race 21210075
secreT815259
Shaxx820256
skynet6414176
Slim1210389
SpongeBob 288397
Steff I beginning410160
StormzZ1210147
Totoro1210126
Tribute 21212489
Tylost 2128457
Underworld820285
valentees89373
VeryLow2165963
Violet129592
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210783
Frats 5127167
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(12/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9170. with 196 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Black_City204773.01:43:2212024-08-01 17:56
Creative162527.29:5812024-07-12 18:23
DayWalker162684.01:05:3712024-07-12 03:25
Difficult 1.2161131.01:22:0912024-04-06 05:49
Divided12938.5316.39:2412022-01-06 13:25
Equalize!123495.28:0122021-10-25 18:40
Fantabob161799.27:4912024-07-12 23:22
Fly to the Moon125661.44:4912022-02-16 16:47
Forever202073.47:2712024-07-03 08:53
Gold Rush202990.57:2812024-07-31 02:41
Natura201484.01:56:1512024-07-12 05:18
Notice 1165306.01:10:3812021-12-16 21:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
21168156
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162117
Blizzard!202483
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162905
Chaos 4162663
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203373
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162221
Day202831
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels126888
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164504
Difficult 1.1129074
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
DoT166781
Dragonscale168249
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163272
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Four Gates168708
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165144
Jajka203146
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167129
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166426
Ntumba161378
Outlet202540
Paik166414
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161468
Rampage161744
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205522
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164911
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Veni Vidi Vici163052
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202853
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161473
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6477. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989040.04:3622021-10-13 15:46
NUT_race88370.01:5622021-11-09 20:16
NUT_short_race701151.6784.00:1812022-01-25 16:18
NUT_race784736.14:3812024-08-01 14:40
NUT_short_race605059.00:02142021-06-08 20:20
NUT_hardcore_race384670.19:4312024-07-11 04:53
NUT_hardcore_race5124635.44:3012024-07-10 23:17
NUT_race481268.11:3912024-07-11 05:11
NUT_short_race142541.00:2522021-12-31 10:07
NUT_short_race241535.00:1152022-01-28 16:35
NUT_short_race307687.00:2712022-01-25 16:13

Oldschool Server

(36/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11173. with 282 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap68528.18:4122021-06-08 22:50
AiP-Gores627153.05:10102021-06-06 04:44
Alaska122752.55:3112024-04-16 15:43
Amor 2610203.50:5612022-11-30 17:38
Atticus Compilation610020.01:35:1612022-03-12 15:21
dd_VeoN161906.09:0712023-11-13 08:54
Eagle Race Compilation1266.858.39:3912024-07-22 17:02
Encore1222.196.04:1742022-03-04 19:34
Hardcore 163316.21:5512024-07-16 09:36
Hardcore 265660.30:2012021-12-09 15:26
HDP_Obstaculos69952.01:06:5012023-11-02 19:34
HDP_Zinderencio63067.01:5822021-08-04 15:06
himmel614003.29:2012021-09-17 11:52
himmel 266303.32:1012022-01-14 10:21
Imba12728.13:4212024-03-25 21:21
Josen613185.04:08:1312022-01-30 05:02
Just Fly 1622200.03:0472021-07-22 16:36
Killa 31212861.33:2312021-07-23 20:34
Koule 14124456.20:2012023-01-18 20:16
Miper 367816.40:3712021-08-07 04:40
Orange 412830.58:2712024-03-23 19:45
Redneck Rampage24843.01:49:2312024-04-06 16:57
Troj611477.39:4212021-08-21 19:05
Warch_hard_2_rework12592.21:3212024-02-15 17:48
Koule 1614916.15:1122021-07-21 12:30
Koule 26502.00:2432021-07-21 18:35
Koule 3614073.19:0612021-07-24 15:11
Koule 4616174.39:4512021-07-22 11:35
Koule 5622635.31:3912021-07-24 14:50
Koule 7615164.37:4212021-07-25 12:56
Skillz 1629880.35:0012021-07-19 17:06
Skillz 2615795.15:3512021-07-19 17:25
Skillz 367094.16:3212021-07-19 17:54
Skillz 465113.18:5322021-07-25 08:19
Skillz 56728.06:5312021-07-25 10:35
Skillz 668732.26:5512021-07-21 21:23
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123954
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124390
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
2moons123729
AipKoule1214019
Amor 1620481
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211673
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611669
Campotle 269146
Campotle 369090
Campotle 4610534
Campotle 567105
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267244
Freeze Slow 367297
Freeze Slow 4123374
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124926
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467036
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125364
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69074
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185196
Imagination121228
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241522
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Just Fly 2621870
Just Fly 3610945
Just Hookfly 162879
Just Hookfly 263189
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129757
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166194
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365634
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125838
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612874
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127275
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468449
Miper 567249
mo_factory67192
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Omega1125098
Orange 1612467
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185778
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613972
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124773
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210647
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615972
StrangeNight123868
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611224
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182940
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126814
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613449
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182466
Multimap645652
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(27/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

17779. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Late Evening83395.02:2312022-07-19 20:35
Mud4101606.01:1022022-03-01 01:40
Joyride416262.04:1522021-12-13 17:55
Joyride 2820026.07:4812021-07-24 21:45
mazepack46071.01:3412022-03-01 01:56
TOPOS413414.03:0912022-03-01 02:00
Care for your Time425996.04:1712021-09-23 11:54
Flappy Bird018505.02:03:3812022-03-01 01:38
Rollercoaster410165.13:1212022-03-01 02:14
SpaceIsKey415408.17:2412022-03-01 02:31
Fireball43065.01:5222022-12-14 17:31
Heaven-time4218.01:0612024-10-18 10:33
Hollywood Undead8120.01:0212024-10-18 09:05
Hook It410616.01:3012024-07-10 22:01
Jumper47696.01:4912021-12-13 17:48
Kobra 2 Solo811478.10:0612021-08-23 22:29
Kobra Solo89565.13:5812022-03-01 01:33
Moventer41849.05:2652021-09-04 22:38
Nytro41534.00:3462021-06-23 13:25
OldschoolAdventure45284.31:1812022-11-05 21:14
Putt Putt419485.06:5512021-06-08 16:05
run_guy_25823957.57:0612021-10-13 03:51
Schwung47256.01:2912024-05-11 08:56
SorGores 1411618.00:4442021-07-10 10:59
Tee Legends 18525.01:4312024-05-15 02:19
Verification 7.086110.02:4112021-10-06 17:02
Volt426187.02:0412022-03-11 09:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41409
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86764
Allround84299
Autumn Sunset128077
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122661
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811144
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
IMA NINJA124525
KeepOut16861
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122551
navii84713
Outside122437
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84502
Summer Breeze128080
Sunburst16583
deathpack88387
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
PetJack 2122249
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 1829586
Killstreak 2121862
Push it86414
DatWay123993
Exchange122219
Gedan81705
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123286
MojoJump84700
RockClimb81327
WallJump812197
1Hook20351
1of4811547
2+2=green121634
23shots12591
2of4815855
3of4810292
4of4816427
8 points82236
A81845
acq82097
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Alpha83505
Amethyst84553
Anaphore423168
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185831
BlackBear285083
BlackBear388621
BlackBear4123414
BlackBear5122554
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785519
Bouncy411251
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412099
Bullet Master422663
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cavity418462
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88681
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384290
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126144
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415543
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47663
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811176
Desert Duration84402
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415851
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83181
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86454
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427278
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83105
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12294
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121205
Flamara12378
FlipLipp101212018
Fly into the sky43997
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84902
goup411057
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412679
Grid121047
Grind16430
Hardcore 2 Solo47529
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414261
HDP_Run289333
HDP_run_gay25123210
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811450
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121586
Hopeless II82949
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Impetuous48054
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85384
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424864
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81243
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48155
kipling12272
Kobra 3 Solo86061
Kobra 4 Solo86319
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181871
Lets Climb812744
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382900
Lonely Swim 4414543
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423862
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48663
Mini Zero II425421
Mirror417359
Monkey Sky8722
mood411397
MorningStar88431
Mossolo47408
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83124
No_Stuck445569
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48610
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Penalty81384
Pendulum8930
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146116
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Race_Sanktoras429516
Raid420654
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413409
Redline Nade45137
reflects16136
Replay45343
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426051
Short And Precise 184076
Short And Precise 283203
Short And Precise 381467
Short And Precise 483261
Short And Precise 582007
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82562
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124072
SkipIt285263
Sky High12254
SkyCave81783
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122920
Solo Power81547
solo_castle812875
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82081
SonQuery123065
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Spallok420874
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87115
StereoLove48203
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46437
taser410439
Tee Legends 282629
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415798
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84162
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436475
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
UDLR88440
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283534
Verification 2.183178
Verification 2.282942
Verification 3.082478
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282917
Verification 3.382114
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684498
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116410
Vesper810815
VoidOfSpace86520
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87296
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85059
WSMS81400
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(9/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8609. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun29603.01:0912024-05-27 17:45
run_4tea2272.02:3912024-09-14 19:50
run_button26842.05:1012024-05-27 17:50
run_Div221566.10:4712024-03-23 18:33
run_ffs23446.01:5142021-06-07 07:03
run_orange01352.00:08252021-09-05 20:13
run_WARmoepopo22539.02:2012024-05-27 17:42
pocramruinrun26739.02:3812024-05-27 17:54
run_the_cure24975.08:3912024-03-25 23:44
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42598
E0208878
frustrainleave61128
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25433
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045324
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43261
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090231
run_brown26089
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23449
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23803
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26529
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24353
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_firestorm41964
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26428
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61272
run_g6043116
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27764
run_groove61148
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_long_for_popo25827
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24466
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8550
run_pencil42359
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42114
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61203
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26349
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_yellow23369
run_yellow_hell61458
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42681
Run_Aim61061
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29612
run_irish_luck25470
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0161.08:1812021-09-14 22:10
Disabled0121.00:4512021-10-22 21:30
DVD screensaver01.00:0122023-01-10 13:12

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

12719. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores83587.26:4422023-03-24 04:03
Arctic Festivity2010374.44:3212024-03-16 16:02
Slippy Slide Up129789.17:4612022-12-24 11:28
xyzyx480134.12:4012023-03-22 01:15

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 18:32:08