Global Ranks for 怕上火


Points (33754 total)

6402. with 6126 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-02-27 13:52: -Ikarus- (57:49)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-10-03 18:50: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Paik (18:41)
2023-10-03 15:28: CHN DDmaX.Next: CCrush (22:30)
2023-10-02 14:24: CHN DDmaX.Next: double up (16:59)
2023-10-01 20:07: CHN Novice: Basics (04:09)
2023-10-01 20:01: CHN Oldschool: Just Fly 2 (03:44)
2023-10-01 18:35: CHN Novice: Seagulls (29:09)
2023-10-01 11:14: CHN Novice: Inure (03:10)
2023-10-01 04:17: CHN Moderate: Slow Santa (30:25)
2023-09-30 20:44: CHN Moderate: Elitissimo (30:01)
2023-09-30 19:04: CHN Novice: Tiny Tandem (21:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭爆王老菊‭: 33 ranks
2. ‭暴王老菊‭: 11 ranks
3. ‭喝王老吉‭: 8 ranks
4. ‭Noir酱‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭censored‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(68/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

48105. with 235 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners19249.03:0112023-09-27 09:43
Inure311285.03:1012023-10-01 11:14
Sunny Side Up353798.03:5912023-09-11 09:20
Tutorial122716.03:0812023-03-19 18:07
Goo!42024.7731.08:5012023-04-18 10:30
Hoo!4564.1620.03:4312023-03-06 10:29
Introduction26660.06:4412023-09-18 19:41
Planet Venus52446.34:3012023-08-11 18:29
Tiny Tandem357014.21:5412023-09-30 19:04
Ice Water36285.04:4512023-03-05 09:53
(wasntme)425412.18:5312023-03-02 13:35
[School] Hammer21199.3875.04:3712023-09-28 09:41
Absurd 133797.06:2912023-09-15 17:59
Absurd 2314575.08:4612023-06-14 05:11
Absurd 449238.12:1812023-09-13 19:08
Basics11250.5940.04:0912023-10-01 20:07
Batman341109.12:4812023-09-25 08:07
benrace32847.10:5012023-06-06 07:53
Beyond Light51642.6176.07:0012023-09-26 18:04
Blue Sapphire55183.07:4412023-05-25 07:18
BlueChaos42619.04:4712023-09-16 18:04
CandyLand16267.06:5712023-09-11 09:14
Chicken Pie230846.09:2712023-09-19 15:32
Chobo42696.05:2712023-06-11 04:51
Circular56042.06:2512023-09-27 19:36
Cuboid3512.1700.04:0612023-09-26 13:13
Dark Moon354765.33:5412023-06-05 17:51
DetrimentalFactor48353.10:0612023-06-12 08:41
Easy 122690.9305.04:4712023-09-26 07:07
Electric59281.10:0112023-09-16 18:55
Empire Desp532080.22:2312023-05-11 11:31
Fluff3533.1784.04:1312023-09-25 07:48
Future_Race54312.01:3612023-05-28 07:54
Geneque43091.08:1412023-06-19 16:37
Glade3877.3077.03:1012023-04-13 15:17
GlassBox 2248963.07:4212023-06-19 18:22
Gold Mine114612.02:0312023-09-26 06:58
Harvest49507.04:5012023-06-25 18:15
Homesick55408.07:1212023-06-27 17:08
Houll35653.11:0612023-06-20 13:46
Hulk424194.12:0212023-09-13 16:34
It's Easy216553.05:4512023-06-20 17:58
Jungle Camp54512.15:3012023-07-28 10:11
Lavender Forest52161.06:2312023-09-17 14:17
Light Grey39918.18:4412023-06-19 18:42
Looney441408.10:5612023-03-02 13:16
Lowcore22590.02:2612023-09-25 09:56
Maui Wowie47117.06:0212023-08-25 19:23
Moonlight39331.04:5812023-09-19 09:35
Open Lane51709.10749.07:1212023-09-20 19:03
Orion52302.04:5112023-09-25 10:01
Ovell32339.12:2212023-09-07 17:41
Pados 3320305.20:4112023-04-13 15:41
Petrified328068.14:0912023-09-29 14:44
Planet Mercury49143.12:0412023-06-20 04:21
Psyll320389.21:0912023-06-05 16:49
Seagulls532468.29:0912023-10-01 18:35
SeMang 251801.6679.08:1212023-09-26 13:24
Semang 352167.08:2912023-04-01 16:30
Sketch511603.09:0412023-08-30 19:50
TeeWorld329493.09:3212023-06-19 18:11
Top 3320762.19:0412023-09-11 09:04
Vizur4840.3674.06:3812023-08-11 16:17
Water Lily22549.02:1012023-06-22 05:37
WTF410534.06:5412023-08-10 19:04
ZeroX22031.07:1512023-06-05 17:59
Epix469398.25:4512023-06-23 04:20
Shadow59360.20:2412023-06-05 17:16
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334950
Chill Wood436187
Diversity560683
Axison358817
El Quisco451758
EasyRight 3455374
Grell374017
LearnToPlay2295282
Linear21637533
StepByStep1188927
Tangerine1108699
Tsunami1187131
Bullets390119
Camouflage398911
Cartoon490777
Icebreaker459298
Kobra4247926
Kobra 23180003
Kobra 3481410
Kobra 44123668
Planet Mars457178
Little Forest536944
4Nubs1190031
[School] Hook281712
Absurd 3550119
Absurd 5341397
Banta348107
Beyond Dreams2133520
Careless538824
Chicken Pie 2538582
Cliff Charge266023
Cool481729
Decipher565285
Deino482295
Diamond Mine455559
Dry Lagoon542002
EasyRight458772
EasyRight 2568253
Eventide385176
Fiji573563
Firewatch381008
Firewatch 2346549
For Idiots 1285126
For Idiots 2262553
GeRollA347414
Give u the Moon376012
GlassBox344024
GlassBox 3257914
GlassBox 4256802
GlassBox 5247762
GlassBox 6251191
GlassBox 7348146
GlassBox 8537542
GreenAde246605
Halloween Night280410
Iced591285
Iris4127663
IronMan343455
Island Rush372162
Just2Easy1228680
Kaylite461121
Kindergarten549207
Lighthouse553510
Lonely358857
MagiK536338
Maui Wowie 2459316
Mellifluous551541
Mint560154
Multeasymap5464281
newbee2120700
Pados 1197321
Pados 2360426
Pounamu382270
Pounamu 2486851
Seasons1113984
SeMang 1588575
Senani549884
Sincera4109301
Sincera 25100424
Sopella362249
Sorrow351926
Spüli360640
Sunlight387697
Take it noobly271553
Teeasy195404
Thor368250
Threll353444
Top 1258385
Undrag2341384
Xolla538729
Teleport351853
xyz_ddrace2359934
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(175/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6452. with 1965 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132227.27:5812023-03-29 17:40
Baby Aim 1.01318837.30:0212023-09-07 08:58
Castle Mario137147.57:2712023-03-18 15:10
Cup of Tee711525.12:0012023-04-04 08:44
DayDrive78400.14:2012023-04-18 09:13
Earthborn1114421.51:4512023-05-19 09:00
Everlast134557.54:0812023-07-09 11:11
Forgotten Lands152310.22:0312023-05-10 19:03
garden139551.13:1012023-09-06 07:27
Hookthrough72143.5620.04:2512023-08-24 15:55
HookThrough3112396.5463.04:3312023-06-07 06:45
Intothenight1511329.01:08:4112023-04-08 09:12
Jvice95584.25:0912023-06-10 18:56
Magnitude119874.22:3012023-09-27 17:16
Mirage710978.10:2612023-09-22 08:30
MonkeyDream 29269.1497.09:4812023-05-25 14:14
Monster1314037.16:3612023-08-21 18:56
Noovice!72151.22:2912023-06-22 17:59
Outbreak74595.13:5012023-05-22 07:19
Planet Jupiter716182.41:5912023-03-07 15:14
Red Avenue132603.48:4812023-05-29 05:12
Slime73374.13:5012023-08-20 19:20
Sundara152624.31:2412023-04-10 15:57
Sunny Land91623.34:4212023-09-18 08:57
The Trip111178.17:2712023-09-04 17:40
Tropica9889.4486.26:3812023-09-07 08:16
Xabier113793.31:3812023-07-04 17:10
LazeAround156441.01:06:0412023-05-26 15:16
#wontfix132008.55:1312023-06-07 08:34
2 easy for u92727.47:0012023-07-16 08:32
4 NoooBs71477.05:3412023-09-27 09:37
[SI] AVADA99525.10:3512023-09-09 11:12
[SI] DANICA111374.07:5412023-05-10 15:16
[SI] INSTINCT9950.07:1412023-03-25 17:12
[SI] KABOO9520.2527.08:2812023-05-21 07:58
[SI] LAVITA96482.23:4712023-05-17 08:18
[SI] NEVERLAND114134.43:0212023-08-16 18:42
[SI] SELEN11704.08:3912023-06-14 08:04
[SI] YELLOW92822.05:2112023-08-24 16:40
a_simple_run910454.03:3432023-04-07 16:13
acan151506.30:5712023-09-19 14:40
Aequilibrium152532.48:4112023-08-19 15:01
Against the Current114959.09:3012023-06-12 09:56
Awayst72246.15:0712023-08-11 10:25
Baby Aim 2.01517465.27:3512023-06-07 16:48
Baby Aim 3.01514302.47:1412023-09-22 08:20
BackToBasics2131795.16:3112023-08-28 09:24
Baerchen74339.13:0512023-09-13 07:40
Bob910631.24:5612023-07-04 15:52
Boo!131184.15:0712023-03-27 11:20
Bootcamp #1132440.37:1212023-07-22 09:05
Bootcamp #211510.3552.33:1512023-03-24 17:18
Brony112171.24:0312023-07-10 15:28
Bubbles133426.01:19:2912023-07-15 08:53
Captain America93613.19:5612023-05-13 19:18
Castle Lemongrab119335.01:15:1512023-05-01 16:26
Cavings I916824.39:3712023-03-26 15:36
Clarity76730.08:4012023-08-11 15:08
Coffee II710087.13:5312023-05-13 10:07
Cross131691.48:3212023-03-31 16:35
CYO53253.5295.00:4912023-08-07 14:46
DaoYu95816.13:5712023-03-12 08:08
DaoYu Night131766.15:3112023-09-23 19:10
Daunell111029.35:1912023-09-15 07:30
Day Three13911.1984.01:28:5012023-04-17 04:47
Dead153662.49:1612023-05-01 14:04
DeathHook112983.5283.11:1812023-09-25 09:52
Doable112090.17:2812023-09-22 09:50
Dubush132561.12906.01:29:4912023-04-22 10:31
Dusty Road151345.26:0912023-09-20 14:44
Easy Edge131193.07:5412023-04-28 16:26
Easy Hook115784.10:5812023-09-20 15:42
Elitissimo152320.30:0112023-09-30 20:44
Emerald131755.36:3512023-04-17 17:19
Empty154437.56:0412023-06-02 16:13
Entei13735.2303.14:0012023-03-11 06:56
Eternal134390.41:4812023-09-03 15:48
Etna_19489.930.07:3712023-04-24 16:52
Exit99936.23:0612023-05-28 10:23
FastRun91877.06:1112023-08-11 16:24
faye72342.20:0612023-09-10 15:18
Felian152763.32:5612023-08-18 18:11
Freeze Jungle132450.26:2012023-09-15 08:10
Galaxy Story111505.08:1112023-03-08 15:31
Glitchhold118182.11:4012023-04-03 14:58
Golden112871.23:2612023-03-23 13:48
Green Race93624.15:1212023-08-31 17:18
GuggPaloczi138219.50:4712023-05-14 15:05
Heaven91110.12:2012023-08-21 18:38
Hell 2131211.23:5912023-09-10 15:49
Herbstzeitlose132157.17:1912023-08-22 17:00
Holiday Adventure13555.2463.28:1412023-03-19 08:19
Hubbel131150.21:3612023-05-05 19:12
HURT158460.52:3112023-03-12 15:44
Hyper 2111875.13:1912023-03-12 09:16
Ice Cave 2132676.01:50:3712023-04-16 15:45
idk1112635.12:3512023-06-03 15:27
Intense 1.073665.08:5712023-06-21 16:26
Intense 2.0111928.17:0212023-09-12 15:13
JP77527.14:0912023-03-11 07:35
Just HookThrough95189.08:3912023-05-03 10:40
KeeZ137364.43:4712023-05-08 19:11
Kiko133188.50:0112023-06-06 07:33
Let's Fail!156907.37:3612023-04-24 12:19
Limitation113826.32:0412023-08-03 17:58
Little Adventure9776.09:3212023-07-27 17:23
luminati1518872.05:5512023-03-05 04:37
lumine1514091.20294.07:2312023-04-20 10:55
Lygerastia911963.01:03:1512023-08-16 09:56
Mario_reloaded131924.36:5512023-04-15 07:55
Midnight153238.58:0012023-09-01 15:46
minion152247.52:1312023-05-14 18:51
MonkeyDream 3132566.29:5212023-05-19 11:32
moondrag118614.14:2912023-05-29 09:02
Mount95313.15:3412023-09-22 08:49
nameless map135708.44:4512023-06-08 15:25
Neon 1133276.01:15:3512023-09-11 18:50
NightSky118446.33:5612023-04-25 17:02
NightSky21110526.27:2412023-03-02 14:13
NightSky311360.1275.10:3312023-09-13 08:29
No Merci131572.34:5912023-09-26 15:37
Nujabes115012.56:2412023-03-12 10:10
One Way11670.11:3812023-05-11 15:38
Optimum152311.49:3712023-07-23 10:34
P2Z_Crungle9348.1831.13:0512023-07-27 09:30
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113543.22:3612023-06-12 17:18
P2Z_Island134799.45:1812023-07-06 15:54
P2Z_Soar11945.13:4612023-09-13 08:56
Past133607.38:2312023-06-16 17:04
Peaceful Jungle92003.22:4612023-05-26 15:55
Peaceful Jungle 2137658.59:3712023-07-09 15:10
Pharice 2113342.29:3412023-09-13 18:50
piViq112131.20:1312023-04-20 16:11
Plan A113465.49:2512023-05-11 15:01
powerless117584.01:39:3512023-07-13 07:55
Primeval Forest153661.24:5012023-07-11 08:51
Purple Panic 4113473.22:3112023-05-23 17:08
Push him11423.755.08:2012023-07-06 08:54
Pyramids138949.01:04:1912023-08-18 19:49
Rainbow Sunrise131204.36:4812023-04-30 18:34
Rapture134257.53:5012023-04-26 16:20
Ray - 2131180.13:1912023-04-23 07:46
Request9902.08:0412023-05-25 17:07
Rotate93012.5298.07:4312023-06-20 14:13
Sabell131335.25:4412023-05-19 16:10
Short113671.02:0712023-05-28 08:19
SimplePlay510441.02:5612023-04-02 08:19
SimplePlay 35922.4280.01:5212023-03-06 12:16
SimplePlay 4118281.02:2712023-05-29 17:22
Slow Santa111176.30:2512023-10-01 04:17
Spoon116535.15:3012023-04-03 16:16
Starlit Peaks93562.10:1912023-05-14 15:18
SunDay 2151067.52:4512023-08-04 10:22
Sunrice153453.55:5812023-07-25 19:00
Temple of Doom153507.01:18:4212023-05-06 15:41
The Beginning92833.30:0612023-07-31 14:23
The Bunker11765.24:5012023-08-27 18:46
The East Desert117018.46:5112023-08-30 10:04
The Problem135701.40:2812023-04-10 14:38
The Shire9331.1562.19:0612023-06-12 18:21
The Swamp155669.02:39:1412023-08-08 19:53
tihid115809.43:1612023-03-13 16:06
Tobi72142.13:1012023-07-24 14:14
Top 2114714.27:4012023-07-06 08:12
Topsy Turvy133452.01:09:2012023-08-03 09:03
Try Again91820.11:1112023-05-20 08:51
UpNDown Coop9589.10:2912023-05-22 09:14
Vigorous112666.4594.20:0812023-08-21 16:01
Vizur 27375.1381.06:5112023-05-24 10:33
Wrong Forest113138.32:2912023-04-06 15:19
Yeyou 2155230.33:2012023-08-16 08:46
Yeyou 3155890.41:2312023-04-19 17:39
Yeyou 4157514.51:5112023-05-01 08:15
Zaiross-Gores74262.03:3212023-09-07 16:03
Zoroark119895.28:3312023-04-29 18:19
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710063
Down Bass137443
Bloom114329
Monochrome134100
Cansada1110762
Not Novice1310007
Romantic134973
Climax158906
Dizzy732959
Fall & Rise156015
Hookthrough 21121389
Imposand1314870
Justix916953
Kalimba132765
Limitless159198
MonkeyDream748737
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
Noo!942084
Pharice922615
PurpleHeaven151663
Sandland912659
Sunreal1110616
Tricktee158690
Wonderland1516697
Spooky1110170
3Play137613
Cleopatra137265
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133077
Weapons712490
High Five912787
0 to 100139066
[SI] VIADANTE119398
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131611
BackToBasics156940
Borace153828
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Brown1310957
Canyang1510209
Casa der Merde159256
Castle96343
Caution115249
Challenge136855
Chevtzo1315193
Circle135481
Coffee I739124
Conscientious136491
Construction I157497
Crimson Woods721307
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314237
Cyber Space1114635
DarkRoad152570
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Two151528
Death Sentence 2157380
Depressed1517605
Depressed II1513297
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324914
Distance134690
dote1117250
Dummy 2113926
Early Winter136287
Eternal 2157272
Excast118567
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156752
FaCe136213
Fender134875
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133347
Fluff 2133672
Fried151795
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Turn724215
Gibson1311405
Grace115496
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139010
HellGate 3.5912778
HellGate X136350
Holidays1311331
Hollow914517
Hollow 2720271
Humpalumpa 1133624
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper1113778
Ice Cave 1133480
Jumanji157573
Just Every Fly720956
Kero-Gores81114000
Kopell728270
Launch Them138981
Level113634
mainstream915457
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154709
MiddleFinger918466
Minimum1312582
Moon Roar1311676
MoonPie113054
Motherlode134753
moyu738186
New Era132917
Next Grey927898
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky41318468
Not Adrenaline 4115966
oco1310462
Olymp1124044
Patchwork158438
Piranha916325
Pisull730580
Pizza1315779
Plan B1110188
Plan C118099
Plue912326
Pogchy1316610
powerless2133942
Pranki1315551
PreciousDream114977
Purple Panic 31118441
PurpleViolence112977
Push Them1112996
Qianye1510853
Rayquaza138588
Redemption114721
Resoren118048
Rivendell1114735
rizek741698
Run Free115932
Sacred Source134228
Seduction155372
sense133428
Short Flight137954
Short2118183
Silk Touch1318297
Simple World915663
Simple World 2915222
Simple World 31115971
SimplePlay 2519507
SkiLLz1115492
Sky Stone132904
Snow Problem1115860
Snowy Mountain1314432
Soft155567
SomewhereDistant96916
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
spirit1313713
SpongeBob 3911050
Squidgy112364
Stargazing919730
SunDay915089
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110686
Swoosh137886
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153972
Toadsquad115569
TowerOfDesperation136888
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914271
Underwater154084
WEEDS116675
weixun1113714
Yeyou 11513934
Yun Gu1527537
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(17/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

12641. with 318 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest182355.42:3312023-04-14 15:41
EscapeTheCave183514.25:4212023-07-13 18:36
allthewayup211054.29:3912023-06-06 15:43
Comeback187784.39:4112023-09-06 18:00
Death Valley212747.35:1212023-09-09 17:16
Determination181449.28:4312023-08-26 17:08
DreamWorld182886.01:00:2612023-05-24 17:14
GenericRush1183240.47:3312023-04-23 10:26
leopold185112.21:3112023-05-30 05:39
Lotus183973.29:3412023-09-11 15:05
milk1812444.01:10:4612023-08-09 16:26
Nirvana182340.01:50:3812023-04-18 18:38
Rema182558.01:15:5812023-05-16 20:05
Scabrous211751.34:0812023-07-30 17:45
Space & Time 221541.51:5212023-08-13 14:43
Wailand183638.55:0612023-05-05 16:43
Zoe183095.01:08:5712023-09-27 14:23
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189545
Aim 10.0273455
Aim 9.0273050
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187436
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214520
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218909
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3245942
Nostalgia2111363
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
Stoned 21810522
Supernova189998
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189141
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271349
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1834981
Stronghold 22121917
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243219
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242932
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243302
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247697
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182961
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224926
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Barren2117959
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189780
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216351
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24349
blur182816
Bollermann184476
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241426
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182991
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182751
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214364
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183253
Degard215266
Desert Wolf182655
Deserted27695
Disco241213
Don't go186103
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183048
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182004
Fanxing182490
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188590
Flux 2186715
Fly Around2110300
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212785
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181485
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243781
Generic Hell 230750
GG211602
Gloominescence184133
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184553
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185482
Good Ol' Days 2185185
Grandma1825599
Grandpa1814689
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183184
Highlife244340
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305794
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276641
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244056
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187800
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184420
Memories183077
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241774
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624270
Nucl184243
nullptr188802
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187027
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241825
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271429
SimpleBLocks213601
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211034
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30393
Sperance27762
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412486
Stronghold 4 [Final]275157
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241171
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243057
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183117
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272356
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187717
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 2216009
Yun Gu 3273112
Zenith181281
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(19/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8671. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure II154158.11:4512023-04-14 09:23
Caventure IV152607.07:5612023-09-27 09:30
Downhill Jam152971.03:5712023-09-13 07:47
Samsara102181.08:1912023-05-07 11:31
Samsara II151532.11:2312023-09-13 07:59
Samsara III155121.19:2312023-08-31 08:47
JustCopyFly101100.2078.02:4912023-07-13 17:56
Apex1513954.18:1512023-08-29 18:23
Bomb Raid154456.18:5712023-06-20 04:45
Darkvine155745.14:2112023-06-20 16:09
Dummy Chamber 3154943.04:4912023-06-20 05:07
Greed152642.22:2212023-07-15 19:40
Pace106730.04:3712023-06-14 03:55
Samsara VI15972.11:3612023-09-01 19:17
Stellar105256.05:2512023-04-14 17:54
TakeUrLuggage151789.10:4112023-03-20 17:29
Tech155850.11:5412023-08-11 09:45
Try It153306.12:3412023-04-26 17:54
Watch your time101866.04:5712023-09-18 17:34
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151174
DeepFrost2542
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15994
mbappé2044
S-Class153111
Aurora25482
Castaway201158
Caventure1035722
Caventure III1513924
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber1039691
Dummy Chamber 21029001
Resi201178
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20758
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201614
Templerun201217
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256937
RON1511488
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251089
Amber1514799
Anim25844
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid 21520778
Broken hammer107847
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15874
CtS2575
Cultist202300
Dark Depth201655
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30617
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155014
Disability15696
downpour20344
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151331
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155193
Essential154707
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152570
Feral2569
For You152943
gendum202135
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15388
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251750
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254437
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510100
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154814
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151082
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20384
NoTeleBro202205
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154630
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152821
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151493
Roaming Ruins151829
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154358
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109474
SkyHitch151654
Skyventure201548
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155047
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15029. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba49401.11:5012023-06-20 04:59
Everest44208.05:4912023-09-15 08:21
Fairy Land81761.23:1712023-09-02 17:31
GlassBox 10410530.13:5512023-08-31 08:09
GlassBox 947998.11:3712023-06-20 11:23
Grey 148815.03:5212023-07-16 11:33
HappyValenTees813695.24:3112023-04-17 05:17
Pathway41765.03:1912023-03-06 12:32
R.I.P83947.11:0612023-06-09 07:34
Red & Orange41151.04:0512023-07-09 11:24
Sunsetcave4175.536.02:3612023-08-05 18:12
vitaminC420495.35:5212023-03-09 12:43
Want_a_Cookie85707.07:5512023-04-21 13:28
Zip44786.16:4012023-08-18 18:41
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422853
Back to the Roots 2427915
Core428324
Drain-Age424553
EasyCore420986
Grey 2424429
Grey 3429906
Grey 4429201
Hop433833
JetPack421448
Pathway 2426599
Pathway 3425147
Pathway 4423041
Peaks819955
Retro 0417598
Retro 1418679
Strike415041
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(122/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6165. with 1232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125143.31:3112023-04-24 15:18
428695.2918.12:0112023-09-01 16:10
4luvz8537.2175.05:0412023-05-28 15:20
848715.3747.15:5712023-07-17 16:10
Angry123736.29:0912023-03-29 14:21
Around the Globe162401.01:43:4412023-09-23 18:32
ATLAS8420.1851.20:1712023-03-16 18:02
Autumn87885.36:4212023-04-03 16:56
Away85158.09:2312023-03-03 17:25
Bercy12343.2513.26:5712023-03-07 15:50
Blue & Yellow83701.14:4512023-04-12 16:57
Blue Adventures 141480.06:0512023-04-22 08:45
BoX84129.14:4212023-05-17 15:01
brainbase8156.10:3212023-06-03 08:32
Brick World817450.35:0012023-03-03 17:04
Castle of Glass81770.09:4512023-09-11 15:20
Caveman122390.13:3012023-07-18 15:34
CCrush84193.22:3012023-10-03 15:28
Chaos Factory8319.1008.08:1312023-09-06 15:09
Cigarette123184.30:3912023-07-28 09:15
Cloudy125820.33:3112023-04-02 11:24
Colors V2127111.25:1312023-04-05 09:50
Creepeez123679.18:2612023-07-18 15:54
CreeperFace123247.36:4212023-08-01 04:51
DaMap81405.08:4812023-04-22 08:56
DaMap 28186.643.09:1412023-09-07 15:07
Dark Rainbow85194.19:0412023-07-16 15:21
DARKness 182478.10:5512023-05-22 09:26
DARKness 212402.1911.07:1412023-09-07 07:32
DeadEnd163188.01:01:2412023-08-13 17:07
Diamond12871.13:5512023-06-15 14:40
Divinum V2162891.38:2112023-08-04 18:03
double up82265.16:5912023-10-02 14:24
Drag-House87175.38:0712023-03-24 09:55
Dream 1 V28580.17:0412023-03-15 13:06
Dream 2817208.01:04:5812023-04-12 18:23
Drunk122133.17:4312023-08-20 17:59
Evo 1121225.18:3912023-08-05 16:14
Feeling83499.26:0612023-08-19 10:10
Finito165815.46:3712023-07-09 16:01
Fly-4-2124992.16:4712023-05-21 16:14
Frats 1121151.17:1112023-04-01 16:09
Frats 2124747.23:0012023-05-04 14:28
Frats 4123287.26:0712023-05-28 16:24
FreeZe81090.10:4112023-03-27 13:35
Frostbite123062.15:3012023-08-12 09:16
Full Moon121797.32:4812023-09-26 08:43
FWYS 2124739.25:4712023-08-21 16:58
FWYS 3122099.24:2312023-09-17 16:07
FWYS 4126053.01:27:0412023-03-03 18:54
FWYS 512942.08:5612023-04-02 08:53
Genesis83434.11:0912023-05-25 16:47
Genesis-28295.1135.08:1312023-09-05 09:43
Get The Gifts88579.19:1912023-05-18 15:28
Google122221.41:1412023-06-07 15:07
GreenDream123849.14:5212023-09-27 17:32
Halloween163613.28:5312023-06-06 15:08
HappyEaster164071.36:2912023-07-09 16:41
Hell 1 V2122386.27:0912023-03-15 16:05
HellGate 381112.13:0512023-05-22 10:47
HellGate 5128373.51:5112023-04-08 10:52
Heroic82404.07:5312023-03-17 14:18
HeyYa877.324.10:0212023-09-25 09:25
Hope163394.22:0212023-04-16 16:38
Ice161286.28:2112023-09-26 08:03
Icy Mountain8360.09:1712023-05-17 17:17
illusion163210.18:0212023-09-15 08:42
Impulse_014814.3348.01:1012023-03-29 14:40
Impulse_024951.00:5512023-06-02 14:01
Impulse_0344383.02:5712023-07-07 07:17
Jungle88465.28:3012023-04-13 14:52
LATOM161448.18:5412023-09-27 19:25
Lost Story121052.22:3812023-05-13 16:25
Love 0.68445.04:3812023-07-18 09:19
lovely me2121787.33:3312023-04-09 15:13
mario(=D)87257.06:1412023-08-06 17:06
MCPV12557.08:4212023-04-19 13:03
Michler122447.45:0612023-09-07 15:51
Michler 212491.13:4112023-09-15 18:51
Moon of the Jungle121531.31:1612023-08-17 19:17
Myth121092.32:2012023-08-01 15:42
Next16980.29:5012023-06-14 08:40
Next 216429.17:3212023-06-15 17:38
Pale 24735.07:5812023-08-21 17:21
Pandora8146.482.12:2512023-08-06 17:46
Purple Panic81805.5556.12:2612023-06-23 15:50
Purple Panic 281827.12:4412023-06-05 08:09
R2D28404.16:1112023-07-23 15:02
RageOne8830.11:0112023-04-21 12:49
Rainboom86288.41:0112023-07-26 16:34
Reach Pluto121804.16:0212023-05-14 17:56
Regret123201.25:2112023-08-13 19:08
RockBlock 181345.07:1912023-08-01 18:02
Rovo121740.23:2812023-08-19 19:11
run_the_cube44321.03:5212023-05-05 17:10
S-Race 18683.2061.07:1512023-08-26 19:15
S-Race 212341.1216.13:4012023-04-14 16:20
secreT810447.25:4512023-03-06 13:23
SilentNight82352.13:4212023-08-11 15:41
skynet146307.05:2512023-05-25 06:31
skynet1081614.30:0312023-06-02 17:17
skynet447335.06:5512023-06-02 14:22
skynet842062.09:0912023-09-19 15:52
Slim123107.28:5812023-04-01 17:12
smile41860.12:4712023-06-08 17:32
Snowy Sakura I121985.21:4412023-04-07 16:45
Spectrus I42101.10:4712023-07-11 09:06
SpongeBob 183560.24:1712023-03-08 16:22
StormzZ121887.22:3612023-05-14 15:57
The Captive Mind12730.22:3412023-04-14 17:22
TheVoiD84306.28:5612023-07-13 16:29
Totoro128079.32:4712023-09-17 15:24
Toxic1210668.47:3112023-04-10 13:47
Tribute 112690.12:0212023-08-27 15:21
TsinmaS87631.16:0812023-03-08 15:20
Tylost 2124743.26:0812023-08-13 19:39
valentees8391.10:4412023-06-08 17:01
VeryLow1164086.46:2712023-09-08 18:11
VeryLow2162299.40:3312023-08-22 16:41
Winter Dream88558.26:2312023-06-05 07:52
WinterMine121269.25:0412023-05-17 18:46
Yin&Yang88541.36:4612023-03-05 10:31
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822103
0 KBeeeR S - 2816203
007 - 189078
007 - 287455
2Long125517
3way813380
Angry 2128721
Axom818309
Bixnet821958
Black127139
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810292
black-mountains 2128300
Blue Sky820173
BlueRift126889
Brick World 2815897
BSWL818111
Chaos Factory 2815697
DaFuQ822200
Deeve1823115
Derpy 1815123
Desert Pain822911
Desolation167342
Drag-House2817207
Equestria Girls820155
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417027
Forest1214497
Frats 31211017
FWYS 11215930
Green126365
GTF 1812970
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812855
HellGate 4812046
Hook Fever1210467
Hope 21614071
Icy Morning1220713
JLI 1811449
JustMap1214313
KitKat 1816703
KitKat 2810777
lemonland167227
Lime815301
lovely me1210838
Maroon812241
Maximum128299
o_O813041
Pale430362
Pandaland815020
pepsi1211061
Revolution812006
Shaxx820126
Sky line821791
skynet2415626
skynet3414628
skynet5414469
skynet6414151
skynet7414545
skynet9413869
slow813298
Snowzz1214084
SpongeBob 288377
Stamina129583
Standby810442
Steff I beginning410147
Steff III peace411297
Tribute 21212426
Tylost1210068
Underworld820279
Violet129545
X-Cross820178
Xeno Race #11214182
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(45/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3143. with 700 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162867.57:4912023-02-27 13:52
2116509.18:0012023-09-12 17:10
Alpaga122425.48:4012023-03-04 18:21
Ambrosia161729.26:3612023-07-09 10:03
Arcade121011.23:0912023-08-28 09:04
Arcade 2122112.37:5312023-04-05 14:00
AreaOfEffect162831.43:5412023-07-28 16:01
Beachmap163117.03:07:4912023-06-12 16:25
Besbex161242.29:3912023-08-21 08:40
Black_City201301.49:1012023-06-22 18:52
BrokenBlack-1202968.34:4712023-09-06 18:49
Brownie163129.37:4612023-05-03 15:50
Chaos 416877.20:0012023-08-31 07:48
Cloud Nine161562.45:2112023-05-04 15:28
CrazyHOOD161772.47:4412023-03-29 18:26
Creative163756.36:2212023-08-20 16:35
Curse162902.58:4512023-05-03 10:25
Dead Island121333.21:0412023-09-17 13:50
DeathClaw20253.59:4512023-06-11 10:14
Deria16329.07:3912023-05-20 15:46
Difficult 1.1123734.33:2012023-08-17 14:40
Divided12345.1301.17:3112023-04-20 16:36
DoT162948.40:3812023-08-07 18:40
Eclipse20467.48:4512023-07-15 15:25
Equalize!123461.28:0112023-07-09 17:42
Explosive121680.46:2712023-08-05 17:50
Fantabob162759.33:1812023-03-28 15:45
Gold Rush203157.01:00:0712023-07-23 08:51
Imagination3202218.01:36:0412023-06-10 18:25
IronFlight161249.43:0012023-05-31 17:15
Lost Castle164598.01:10:4112023-08-03 16:59
Madness 5161526.39:2212023-09-05 16:34
MicCore167269.01:46:4912023-03-10 17:50
Multivitamin161294.57:1312023-06-04 14:36
Nasa161857.23:0812023-05-19 17:33
Night Jungle162563.01:04:0512023-09-01 18:47
NightRunner161082.24:1412023-07-31 15:06
Paik16247.1258.18:4112023-10-03 18:50
Paranoia8105.14:2212023-09-15 18:30
Reality163792.39:2512023-08-31 18:06
Skyisland3162218.59:4112023-05-03 15:09
Space161218.42:0312023-08-16 19:29
The Tower123213.05:1112023-08-31 08:26
Volcano162101.33:1712023-04-15 09:23
whatever162615.47:5112023-08-07 15:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
Adrenaline 320981
At Night205899
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162776
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
DayWalker163329
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320663
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Executive204451
Fly to the Moon1221215
Forever204697
Four Gates168701
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167722
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
LowPossibility3.1201490
Natura201642
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Picklock204533
Poke161466
Rampage161596
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205492
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162280
Skyisland2164909
skynet compilation167391
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8049. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race212979.10:5912023-07-13 15:52
NUT_race18715.06:2512023-06-13 09:08
NUT_race28863.07:1312023-03-27 10:41
NUT_race381657.11:2412023-09-27 10:08
NUT_short_race142250.00:2412023-03-13 09:34
NUT_short_race302824.00:1512023-03-13 09:34
NUT_race584483.15:0212023-04-29 09:54

Oldschool Server

(97/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3079. with 1044 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle121800.01:18:2912023-09-16 14:49
AiP-Gores614253.03:1712023-06-12 16:39
Amor 1612998.28:4212023-03-15 13:49
Amor 263348.30:4912023-06-22 14:09
Aqua181967.01:13:1112023-09-12 16:41
Atticus Compilation63450.54:0912023-06-20 17:19
Barbra Streisand_remake12514.17:3412023-08-30 15:08
bBzZ!!121844.22:3412023-08-19 09:41
Be Happy12946.58:4112023-06-11 09:12
Campotle 362908.06:0312023-07-07 07:24
Campotle 461049.08:4712023-05-06 16:06
DarkCore 1121142.24:3912023-08-20 05:05
DDPika_remake122421.40:2312023-09-12 14:47
ddrace_loop123830.01:00:2812023-04-02 18:28
ddrace_shella4122688.58:2512023-08-30 08:28
Eagle Race Compilation12436.35:2512023-09-17 16:44
EaSy_HarD 418589.39:3312023-08-04 20:10
Easyfail 1122853.35:3612023-08-30 16:18
Eclipse_oldschool241306.01:17:5112023-09-30 17:37
Encore124453.27:0212023-04-09 08:34
Fahrenheit241078.01:29:2812023-09-13 16:11
Freeze Slow 165519.41:4912023-03-12 14:42
Freeze Slow 361306.30:2312023-04-29 15:06
Fresh67960.50:3312023-05-08 16:53
Fucktastic121310.50:2412023-06-24 16:42
Hardcore 162352.19:4512023-03-19 15:50
Hardcore 262369.18:5012023-08-23 15:02
Hardcore 3122734.01:14:0012023-07-11 18:11
Hardcore 463470.35:3212023-05-27 08:49
Hardcore 718856.26:3912023-08-22 18:14
Hardcore 9184706.01:01:4512023-04-17 13:34
Hardstyle 1123189.45:1912023-05-22 17:23
Hardstyle 2122693.32:1012023-07-28 19:08
Haunted Dungeon61260.34:3412023-08-10 16:41
HDP_Zinderencio62858.01:5412023-04-28 17:02
himmel 262895.23:2612023-03-11 15:06
Im No Superman 1121966.20:3212023-08-02 17:16
Im No Superman 318769.07:4112023-05-06 17:29
Impossible 2121380.12:5312023-04-02 08:36
Impossible 312401.08:1412023-09-10 19:36
Insanity124096.01:00:1212023-05-16 18:48
Jailbreak 2122347.36:0612023-03-19 15:22
Jailbreak 7182101.01:12:5912023-04-10 17:55
Josen61162.28:1912023-09-24 16:36
Just Fly 164681.14623.02:2522023-05-20 09:24
Just Fly 266750.03:4412023-10-01 20:01
Just Fly 365111.08:0712023-09-29 19:02
Killa 3122730.19:1312023-04-09 04:08
Killa264643.14:2712023-07-19 14:26
Killa4121146.18:0412023-07-20 14:44
Killa5123183.25:2212023-07-20 16:56
Koule 10183659.01:51:4712023-03-10 15:23
Koule 116537.01:0012023-03-15 15:34
Koule 14122398.13:4712023-04-23 16:51
Koule 15122455.24:1712023-04-04 17:03
Koule 166623.08:3612023-08-02 16:53
Koule 6121358.09:1112023-06-02 13:56
Koule 9121630.08:3912023-03-25 16:29
Lite_212845.50:4512023-09-11 17:26
Lost 3183953.01:46:1712023-09-24 15:36
Madness 3121394.32:5212023-09-26 14:44
Madness 4121207.35:4112023-07-15 07:25
Miper 363712.22:1912023-03-11 14:29
Miper 463043.23:4312023-07-17 17:14
Miper 561459.33:3312023-03-26 09:22
mo_factory6482.10:5412023-06-21 17:21
Oh-This63980.57:2812023-05-27 09:53
Orange 16903.05:4622023-04-28 15:56
Orange 2121018.28:1612023-05-04 10:01
Pablik 261009.26:5712023-09-06 19:16
Pablik 3123548.01:01:1812023-09-06 08:35
Paradise & Hell181893.01:05:3212023-05-17 10:52
Paranormal122942.01:20:1012023-09-03 17:10
Piece of cake123759.38:5812023-07-18 07:43
Poreotics12685.18:4412023-09-27 09:00
Predator 1121309.46:5912023-06-07 16:12
Proskills122715.32:1912023-08-15 18:11
Pyramid-freeze-race6729.10:2512023-09-19 14:03
Ray - 1121863.18:0212023-09-09 16:28
Red Japan121420.30:3012023-03-18 08:59
Reload 2181173.01:00:0112023-08-03 10:10
Reload 4121887.49:3412023-04-07 15:27
ResidentSS242339.01:14:3512023-07-23 18:07
Synergy122807.01:15:5212023-07-17 15:00
Tee-forever-X1767585.29:5612023-03-09 14:37
Teestar62666.23:5612023-05-09 15:19
Universe122299.59:5412023-04-29 16:19
UnrealMap62661.35:2712023-06-11 16:36
WeichCore121821.23:0612023-08-31 18:32
Zadrotos 1121037.25:4012023-03-25 15:13
Zadrotos 2123357.01:06:2712023-08-01 16:57
Zadrotos 3122434.01:05:2712023-04-30 15:19
Zadrotos 418680.42:0412023-05-18 17:08
Multimap611460.28:1412023-03-26 09:57
Skillz 261281.06:5212023-09-26 07:24
Skillz 46273.09:2812023-09-25 08:18
Skillz 567773.17:3612023-04-06 15:46
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263839
Big Drought123205
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123946
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124386
-273181781
1TeeMap625227
2moons123729
AipKoule1214013
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269132
Campotle 567098
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123399
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
FLAP181381
Flyppi184171
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267225
Freeze Slow 4123258
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69048
himmel616904
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 367388
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 17183497
Koule 867531
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127270
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Paradise185753
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613964
Professional183903
Qwertz181908
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124385
Reload 3183711
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615919
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618944
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623968
Koule 2621102
Koule 3623659
Koule 4617277
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Skillz 1634901
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(34/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

12491. with 208 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81220.03:4112023-03-05 09:37
DayLight84049.07:5012023-09-21 17:14
IMA NINJA12728.09:1912023-05-09 14:48
Joyride42077.02:3312023-04-25 16:21
Joyride 283293.03:1012023-09-20 06:32
Push it84106.06:0412023-06-23 05:33
3of482086.02:4912023-03-24 09:57
4of482160.01:5312023-07-23 15:14
Cavity42079.01:5412023-04-11 09:34
Chill Let's Climb81001.17:4212023-03-02 13:04
CrashTV123072.30:3312023-07-19 17:46
ctf5_solo41943.01:0812023-05-24 10:14
Desert Night43599.01:5712023-06-20 04:05
DonoWall83066.07:5312023-03-15 10:07
Grassland42456.01:3412023-04-12 09:30
Hardcore 2 Solo41438.03:3412023-04-09 04:24
HDP_OnOff42733.03:2112023-09-06 07:11
Heaven-time47404.02:3912023-09-20 06:34
Hell-time86179.06:2312023-03-12 16:40
Kobra 2 Solo83627.08:0212023-04-04 07:38
Lets Climb81106.06:5212023-04-06 14:16
Lonely Swim 447842.00:4812023-04-05 13:00
Mini Zero II4956.03:2612023-04-10 14:59
Mirror44349.03:5312023-04-27 06:59
OldschoolAdventure41123.17:2412023-04-05 13:22
Putt Putt434032.09:3412023-09-29 11:34
Race_Sanktoras41684.14:3112023-03-04 17:05
Shooting Range46167.02:4012023-03-11 14:02
Short And Precise 281908.13:0312023-04-01 17:34
Single Nade84408.33:1112023-05-12 16:54
Spallok43242.04:3112023-09-29 16:57
T-Sport42937.00:5412023-09-20 06:23
taser42880.02:2012023-04-28 15:39
Vesper81778.04:4912023-07-25 09:10
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81709
Rejected41391
Flower8336
Snowy Structure1665
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128067
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121679
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83749
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122543
Mud4253672
navii84706
Outside122434
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121844
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84504
Summer Breeze128071
Sunburst16582
deathpack88372
mazepack46849
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450748
Killstreak 1829571
Killstreak 2121854
Care for your Time436171
DatWay123973
Exchange122216
Flappy Bird036947
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412113
SpaceIsKey422231
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81323
WallJump812182
1Hook20351
1of4811530
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815843
8 points82233
A81837
acq82089
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83502
Amethyst84543
Anaphore423145
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285077
BlackBear388609
BlackBear4123412
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785514
Bouncy411224
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83176
Buckle Up412082
Bullet Master422642
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Cheepl86114
Chill Let's Climb 284273
Chill Let's Climb 384273
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82784
Death1640
Death Rays8748
Deep Blue47650
DeepEdge121069
Definition12293
Delension811174
Desert Duration84397
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86449
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427207
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8926
Equity [Easy]83089
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411156
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211997
Fly into the sky43976
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281578
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12702
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
goup411048
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289276
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121118
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457688
Hopeless121583
Hopeless II82945
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48033
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81780
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424843
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81241
Jumper413854
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8581
JungleBee12990
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48102
kipling12271
Kobra 3 Solo86049
Kobra 4 Solo86302
Kobra Solo815367
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81241
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8664
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423832
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48651
Monkey Sky8720
mood411376
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47370
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484134
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82440
ninjastic83115
No_Stuck445527
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48603
Nytro417514
Old Style81839
One Block8677
One way freeze12449
Penalty81381
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146102
Propagate81161
Provence81443
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383530
Push it 482690
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Raid420630
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413377
Redline Nade45108
reflects16136
Replay45336
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83217
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826858
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
selfdragger82645
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184071
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483256
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81784
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124065
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812842
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82079
SonQuery123059
SorGores 14133375
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12621
Spike It!12418
spy87111
StereoLove48183
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081325
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415783
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436451
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88435
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283523
Verification 2.183168
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082476
Verification 3.181933
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121211
Verification 3.582221
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
VoidOfSpace86517
Volt448785
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87277
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

10257. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun23676.00:4312023-09-29 16:26
run_blue046007.00:1222023-05-13 18:55
run_brown23157.04:0012023-09-27 19:05
run_ffs2803.01:0212023-07-26 08:58
run_WARmoepopo2720.01:1512023-05-13 18:57
pocramruinrun22480.01:0722023-06-18 04:54
run_irish_luck21757.03:4412023-05-07 14:06
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4963
run_FinalFifty61205
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208858
frustrainleave61125
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25429
run_4lollipop61186
run_4mystery41532
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23048
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045320
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216147
run_birthday42057
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23600
run_button28955
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23443
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23800
run_Div222230
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26521
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24349
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61117
run_for_onkelz26420
run_forrest29184
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61272
run_g6043105
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42721
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27756
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61036
run_heaven_and_hell42811
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42063
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8687
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6683
run_linkin_park43123
run_long_for_popo25815
run_longWAR62240
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6998
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6910
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61098
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42110
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8743
run_spring61199
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41802
run_the_rock41557
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41851
run_unschaffbar42520
run_yellow23359
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61059
run_alkohol6722
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29605
run_the_cure27257
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17498. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity2015206.01:13:0312023-07-31 18:03
Slippy Slide Up127030.14:4812023-06-19 14:13

Refreshed: 2026-10-15 07:08:13