Global Ranks for 快快快锤我


Points (33778 total)

4751. with 7581 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

9673. with 824 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-09-26 16:15: Miper 3 (55:55)

463 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-28 10:39: CHN Novice: Tutorial (04:39)
2026-07-28 10:24: CHN Solo: Shooting Range (06:08)
2026-07-28 10:17: CHN Novice: Planet Mercury (52:03)
2026-07-28 06:23: CHN Novice: Seasons (15:12)
2026-07-27 17:16: CHN DDmaX.Next: Next (43:30)
2026-07-27 09:26: CHN DDmaX.Next: Hell 1 V2 (31:23)
2026-07-26 18:05: CHN DDmaX.Next: S-Race 1 (13:48)
2026-07-26 08:57: CHN Novice: Chobo (19:07)
2026-07-25 17:31: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Executive (01:37:50)
2026-07-25 11:10: CHN Novice: Tutorial (03:19)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭快快快钩我‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭往事随它去‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭哒哒1010‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭随风去‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭ctamps‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Moon‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭轻云微月‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭htk‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭星·笨比‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭核桃‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(145/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

15227. with 489 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity523011.15:3412025-06-09 17:38
Axison312389.02:4212024-12-23 07:33
El Quisco424343.10:4412024-12-23 07:30
Grell322846.07:1612025-06-22 07:44
4Beginners188612.04:2722023-02-22 10:32
Inure313841.03:1922022-12-16 17:25
LearnToPlay243810.11:3142022-10-16 15:05
Linear2714162.01:4232022-12-16 17:35
StepByStep121925.03:3612023-02-24 08:38
Sunny Side Up382304.04:39172023-12-02 07:45
Tangerine140503.01:3112022-12-16 14:15
Tsunami172289.03:5822023-03-01 09:16
Tutorial148527.03:19372022-12-11 10:30
Bullets322898.07:1922022-11-23 10:38
Camouflage323439.05:5122022-10-28 19:16
Cartoon418956.09:1922022-10-28 19:35
Goo!415697.11:3032023-03-06 08:48
Hoo!426314.07:3252022-11-26 11:47
Icebreaker418623.31:5342022-12-21 16:17
Introduction223720.10:4022023-04-12 13:01
Kobra482823.33:45102023-04-04 11:39
Kobra 2324849.19:3922023-02-17 05:50
Kobra 344941.23:5922022-11-24 14:41
Kobra 4410424.20077.26:1052022-10-18 18:07
Planet Mars415626.26:3122023-10-27 12:39
Planet Venus58276.46:4452022-11-20 16:15
Tiny Tandem34536.20035.08:0132022-10-30 16:39
Ice Water34142.04:2212023-02-22 11:56
Little Forest533129.37:3512022-10-24 18:59
(wasntme)47781.11:2832023-02-23 06:46
4Nubs149994.05:1622022-12-10 18:33
[School] Hammer234944.11:2122022-10-15 12:12
[School] Hook234896.09:5112022-10-16 10:44
Absurd 135731.07:1232022-10-27 16:22
Absurd 2346058.15:5732022-10-24 17:24
Absurd 3513264.09:5842022-10-22 17:59
Absurd 442221.09:0562022-12-27 13:56
Absurd 5318884.17:1622022-10-12 10:42
Banta317847.21:3632022-12-23 16:36
Basics116471.05:1612023-11-11 12:52
Batman35681.04:0322023-05-16 14:44
benrace35244.12:4222023-03-15 10:27
Beyond Light530550.11:1922022-09-27 10:48
Blue Sapphire59116.09:2532022-10-27 14:27
BlueChaos416290.08:3422022-10-29 14:43
CandyLand19353.07:2842022-11-20 14:34
Chicken Pie225870.07:4512022-12-16 16:53
Chicken Pie 252916.13:1852022-10-12 16:07
Chobo412118.08:1042023-06-21 15:38
Circular516424.09:0512023-10-14 11:56
Cool411106.05:1732022-11-24 12:12
Cuboid33143.18538.07:1532022-09-26 16:36
Dark Moon36562.12:3552022-11-08 14:43
Decipher531803.15:4212024-06-29 12:59
Deino49253.07:1432022-10-14 18:30
DetrimentalFactor417611.14:1312023-02-17 09:50
Diamond Mine423771.09:0512023-04-24 14:56
Dry Lagoon513136.25:1762022-10-27 19:17
Easy 1216301.06:0132022-10-28 18:55
EasyRight435687.07:4132024-01-25 04:18
Electric533941.14:5132023-02-19 10:51
Empire Desp519209.17:4322022-11-03 16:33
Eventide316272.08:5312023-05-06 05:15
Fiji521581.14:3722022-12-20 07:33
Firewatch323884.06:4322022-12-06 15:18
Firewatch 2323682.15:0612024-11-13 06:22
Fluff332214.09:0422023-02-24 08:32
For Idiots 1231941.11:0522022-11-23 14:05
For Idiots 2222569.10:4042022-12-07 11:21
Future_Race539184.08:0312023-02-21 08:27
Geneque44928.09:1382022-10-22 17:01
GeRollA337246.34:2412023-02-22 06:46
Give u the Moon323972.07:0112024-04-09 17:19
Glade324043.05:2022022-10-27 15:44
GlassBox 2244141.06:5612022-10-14 17:36
GlassBox 4216645.03:0042022-12-28 09:06
GlassBox 5218810.06:0012023-02-22 11:16
GlassBox 6210322.04:3812023-07-25 03:38
GlassBox 858892.06:1432022-10-24 18:19
Gold Mine113363.02:0022023-02-22 11:45
GreenAde235905.13:4812022-11-26 11:02
Halloween Night214051.04:2222023-02-24 07:59
Harvest416517.05:3412022-12-10 18:12
Homesick513159.10:2922022-11-02 18:34
Houll38083.11:5712023-11-16 10:29
Iced586678.42:5012024-01-25 08:03
Iris437383.06:0222023-02-21 08:11
IronMan321875.15:4822023-02-24 08:57
Island Rush344517.18:2612022-12-12 16:07
Jungle Camp511668.19:4322022-10-16 12:22
Just2Easy125315.04:4712022-12-10 18:22
Kaylite425767.18:2712022-12-16 17:54
Kindergarten58165.29:5432022-10-27 17:23
Lavender Forest522844.11:3232022-11-23 12:48
Light Grey316252.21:1042023-02-18 10:24
Lighthouse527153.09:0312022-10-17 17:58
Lonely346958.20:4612022-12-27 11:08
Looney440094.10:2412022-10-17 18:11
Lowcore213118.03:1922022-10-14 10:24
MagiK515774.31:5622022-11-21 13:45
Maui Wowie438053.15:3922022-11-23 17:40
Maui Wowie 2416767.05:4812022-11-08 17:37
Mellifluous524846.20:2512024-01-11 05:58
Mint524610.16:5022024-04-01 16:55
Moonlight334956.07:4942024-02-13 01:16
Multeasymap554846.11:2542022-11-20 11:14
newbee249338.09:1722022-10-24 16:45
Orion55592.05:4822022-12-16 17:33
Ovell319825.23:2632022-10-14 16:15
Pados 1123587.09:4522022-10-15 16:15
Pados 2317540.26:4012022-12-18 08:28
Pados 335813.12:5622023-02-24 08:17
Petrified321228.11:3622022-12-14 16:58
Planet Mercury415820.13:5942022-10-13 13:05
Pounamu346394.10:2622022-11-30 16:01
Pounamu 2416510.06:3912023-02-22 11:42
Psyll334743.31:3222022-12-12 16:53
Seagulls53979.14:2042022-10-14 12:52
Seasons121150.10:2742022-10-16 16:10
SeMang 1512325.10:2722022-11-23 16:58
SeMang 2534216.14:2212023-05-11 13:08
Semang 3525306.18:1622023-04-02 08:25
Senani533322.33:4312023-01-02 13:41
Sincera414291.08:1842022-10-14 15:16
Sincera 2513164.15:2832022-10-29 15:53
Sketch544926.12:5022022-12-01 16:20
Sopella38400.07:2542022-11-02 18:07
Sorrow336477.16:3312022-11-19 10:31
Spüli35105.23524.09:5452022-10-14 18:03
Take it noobly24433.02:3542022-10-25 11:14
Teeasy147601.07:1122023-12-17 03:28
TeeWorld320472.07:3012024-04-09 11:52
Thor316404.22:0842022-10-17 08:09
Threll319539.24:5422022-11-16 12:19
Top 1243734.12:0612022-10-22 18:12
Top 338850.13:1542022-10-26 12:51
Vizur447596.28:0932022-10-15 11:16
Water Lily215216.02:5222022-11-02 18:42
WTF49361.06:3692022-10-15 12:58
Xolla529585.37:3312023-02-24 07:53
ZeroX225571.12:4432022-10-15 12:44
Epix446814.21:2332022-12-03 17:22
Shadow517430.25:3232023-01-20 09:26
Teleport316206.10:4422023-03-07 12:07
xyz_ddrace2325186.16:2842022-10-15 16:41
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335139
Chill Wood436449
EasyRight 3455474
Beyond Dreams2133647
Careless538870
Cliff Charge266122
EasyRight 2568314
GlassBox344117
GlassBox 3257954
GlassBox 7348214
Hulk436974
It's Easy295257
Open Lane555376
Sunlight387799
Undrag2341422
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(226/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4486. with 2496 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada117586.54:3452026-03-07 16:49
Afternoon137183.51:0522025-03-15 17:32
Baby Aim 1.01330162.54:1232024-10-04 17:51
Castle Mario138324.01:05:0512024-05-31 17:26
Climax153141.57:1032023-10-09 09:09
Cup of Tee713790.12:4832023-07-06 12:24
DayDrive715023.22:1612024-03-29 03:27
Dizzy713684.07:0822023-08-16 08:30
Earthborn118423.25:1132024-03-22 07:28
Everlast133460.43:5312024-09-02 15:48
Forgotten Lands155633.33:5822025-03-18 10:08
garden1321715.33:5232023-06-07 10:17
Hookthrough79608.05:2362023-07-25 03:26
Hookthrough 21113509.27:4822023-11-13 05:12
HookThrough31126980.18:5222026-05-17 07:34
Intothenight157746.40:1922023-04-07 14:46
Justix93459.6221.16:5132024-03-27 03:41
Jvice93854.21:5632023-03-22 08:18
Limitless155291.36:5212024-12-25 15:53
Magnitude1110846.24:3422024-05-08 16:32
Mirage718949.15:0522023-04-10 06:18
MonkeyDream711112.12:5452022-11-05 17:06
MonkeyDream 2910817.16:3452023-05-04 12:25
Monster1316521.19:2052023-05-06 06:59
Neverwhere156968.02:53:4312025-01-13 17:53
Noo!96531.18:3372022-10-23 17:02
Noovice!75584.28:5742023-03-19 09:36
Outbreak77159.15:5642022-11-17 10:15
Pharice96833.30:0222024-06-10 13:44
Planet Jupiter79400.30:4222023-10-20 10:14
Red Avenue138815.01:33:3322024-04-20 09:44
Slime719793.34:3112024-12-13 08:45
Sundara156512.56:4512024-07-03 07:42
Sunny Land98933.52:1452022-11-27 15:16
Sunreal118536.22:0612024-05-30 16:00
The Trip1112429.01:03:5812023-04-02 07:11
Tropica99206.33:2942022-11-12 08:57
Wonderland1514718.44:4712025-03-10 16:21
Spooky119537.02:11:4512023-01-01 17:08
Xabier114846.36:0912025-02-19 09:45
Cleopatra136406.02:05:3212023-04-05 09:50
LazeAround152802.41:1512026-01-25 11:30
LazeAround211652.1787.26:5912024-03-30 16:20
High Five9364.1532.22:4412026-05-28 09:50
#wontfix133064.01:05:2712025-07-06 08:49
0 to 100137559.46:2622024-12-12 15:14
2 easy for u94412.53:5332023-07-15 08:44
4 NoooBs716191.11:0722023-08-08 09:49
[SI] AVADA915173.16:1112024-07-15 08:10
[SI] DANICA116630.31:3412026-04-16 07:07
[SI] INSTINCT96701.15:4732023-07-31 12:43
[SI] LAVITA94640.19:0312026-04-30 15:14
[SI] NEVERLAND112320.32:5122023-06-19 13:29
[SI] SELEN116489.33:2612023-09-27 10:17
[SI] YELLOW96478.08:0412026-05-29 07:35
a_simple_run97255.02:5012026-03-07 10:13
acan151626.32:0212025-02-24 15:06
Aequilibrium154695.01:03:5422024-10-19 11:01
Against the Current1110939.15:5012023-03-28 08:55
Awayst713791.27:4812022-10-13 09:47
Baby Aim 2.01526817.46:2422024-10-31 09:08
Baby Aim 3.01524296.02:03:4712026-07-04 17:04
BackToBasics2134323.24:1312025-12-22 07:02
Baerchen720151.23:2822022-12-24 16:42
Bob98236.21:3232023-04-29 14:41
Boo!134591.23:1952024-01-31 17:17
Bootcamp #1133268.42:3912024-11-24 15:37
Bootcamp #2113922.34:5512024-11-11 15:38
Bouncy Kingdom135811.18:3812025-07-03 07:07
Brony111456.21:1912025-01-14 05:08
Brown1310850.02:08:1412023-03-07 05:27
Bubbles134601.01:36:0812024-12-30 06:50
Captain America94699.21:5322023-06-27 14:47
Castle Lemongrab114270.47:3432024-01-31 18:59
Cavings I96355.20:0632024-06-27 16:07
Challenge134673.01:16:4122023-04-11 11:52
Chevtzo139471.02:05:3832023-08-03 14:58
Circle131828.01:01:3322024-07-02 07:03
Clarity716705.20:0112023-10-30 07:26
Coffee I77741.12:3442023-07-06 06:51
Coffee II74139.09:4042023-07-30 12:43
Construction I154975.01:09:4312024-11-22 15:02
Crimson Woods710535.07:2522025-07-03 10:30
Crystal Maze1310281.49:5622024-04-28 12:10
Cyber Space1110426.51:4432024-10-28 12:20
CYO55681.9031.01:0012022-11-21 14:10
DaoYu910544.19:1712025-12-03 06:32
DaoYu Night133528.20:2512023-12-15 08:38
Daunell113464.52:4212025-02-23 15:16
Dawn To Dusk153657.01:03:0112025-10-10 10:43
Dead158119.01:22:0412023-10-28 14:13
Death Sentence 2156180.01:24:3112025-04-14 15:32
DeathHook117741.13274.18:5222025-01-09 14:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139166.35:4252023-04-25 05:59
dote117989.23:1332025-11-16 10:21
Emerald135963.01:06:1812025-04-25 09:04
Entei136942.26:5332024-06-29 08:52
Eternal136257.51:4012025-12-21 14:23
Etna_197644.13698.23:5512024-12-20 06:23
Excast114286.39:4312024-03-19 10:25
Excast 3131419.26:2812025-01-14 07:23
Excast 5154249.38:4412025-03-16 15:53
FaCe134393.54:1112025-03-21 15:55
faye75878.29:5332023-03-07 09:34
FWYS Key 1132293.39:0122023-03-01 11:59
Galaxy Story116397.15:1312026-01-13 14:21
Galaxy Turn717859.31:1812023-10-20 11:27
Gibson135643.45:5752023-10-18 05:57
Glitchhold1119014.25:1322024-06-04 17:52
Golden114322.30:2812024-04-30 12:52
Green Race93971.15:4442023-11-14 10:07
GuggPaloczi134859.31:5712025-10-10 17:42
Heaven94851.20:4032024-12-27 04:38
Hell 2133238.32:2752024-02-24 16:59
HellGate 3.598230.28:0212023-11-11 10:08
HellGate X135191.01:27:1712024-07-03 11:10
Holiday Adventure136598.48:5512023-11-04 13:42
Hollow91265.18:4222023-04-04 07:22
Hollow 277736.24:1212023-08-28 12:28
Humpalumpa 2134522.01:19:4322024-03-29 11:32
HURT153438.29:1622023-11-10 14:30
Hyper 2112632.15:4612024-12-20 06:56
Intense 1.07988.05:0832024-01-18 17:03
Intense 2.0119054.02:04:0212023-07-09 12:19
JP719249.21:0432022-12-20 13:50
Jumanji152002.57:5032023-08-26 13:16
Just HookThrough93290.04:0412024-06-21 11:55
KeeZ137704.45:1212025-11-07 14:32
Kiko137492.01:15:0622023-10-19 12:16
Kopell75199.14:5452023-03-15 04:26
Launch Them133421.25:5112024-12-09 04:31
Let's Fail!158090.47:4212025-10-18 09:29
Limitation117739.51:5932023-10-07 11:05
luminati1538413.18:2952025-03-26 14:50
Lygerastia99266.53:5822025-03-11 14:34
mainstream910113.01:13:0232024-01-24 17:53
Mario_reloaded136052.02:20:2912024-10-07 10:14
MiddleFinger914837.46:2222023-06-08 15:03
Minimum137324.58:5022023-04-27 06:33
MonkeyDream 31311446.01:18:3812024-05-18 09:25
moondrag1110888.21:1112025-05-06 08:44
Motherlode132228.39:1312025-01-14 08:14
Mount910408.21:4922022-11-22 14:57
moyu713499.15:3242023-01-05 14:43
nameless map134138.33:4522024-06-29 11:25
Neon 1131570.01:02:3322025-12-19 08:00
Next Grey910893.26:5722023-07-14 08:59
NiggoDrag134187.59:1022024-06-01 17:53
NightSky118689.34:2542023-02-18 07:06
NightSky2119017.24:5442023-12-07 13:51
NightSky31112492.40:0622023-04-24 08:14
NightSky41310514.27:2222024-05-03 06:05
No Merci134830.01:07:2412024-04-08 17:07
Not Adrenaline 4111361.07:4022024-02-24 14:39
Nujabes117570.01:11:0722023-08-08 06:27
Olymp117015.22:1742023-08-18 03:03
P2Z_Crungle95337.18:5732023-07-27 05:38
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116330.32:1522025-03-20 16:42
P2Z_Soar1110120.30:2822023-02-23 07:15
Past136291.51:1612024-10-04 15:36
Peaceful Jungle98691.47:2212024-09-15 08:44
Peaceful Jungle 2133235.34:5222024-05-14 16:08
Pharice 21112674.48:2922023-06-21 06:02
Piranha913011.01:08:5412024-09-11 16:54
Pisull710758.20:4142023-04-27 05:15
piViq119015.47:0322024-10-02 10:14
Pizza1310411.41:1212024-10-07 17:29
Plan A116718.01:31:4412025-03-30 16:09
Plan B113940.29:4422025-03-02 05:45
Pogchy1310880.01:09:2212025-12-01 16:31
powerless115266.01:12:2622024-02-14 15:29
PreciousDream111550.14:2712026-04-16 15:51
Primeval Forest154388.27:3922025-04-17 10:44
Purple Panic 3118507.35:5822023-03-30 06:45
Purple Panic 4115772.27:1252023-03-03 12:23
Push him112450.4226.19:3412025-10-20 08:27
Push Them118620.38:2212024-07-10 08:59
Pyramids138603.01:02:0742022-11-17 18:16
Qianye158357.01:31:1812024-04-12 10:58
Rapture132911.45:3722024-05-10 16:08
Rayquaza133555.41:0322025-08-24 16:30
Request98089.23:3532024-12-13 08:03
Rivendell117023.43:5222024-05-07 17:01
rizek78600.15:0042023-07-27 11:24
Seduction152742.30:1212025-03-23 06:52
Short1112006.15:0512023-02-21 09:05
Silk Touch139535.35:4042024-05-16 16:38
Simple World98889.51:3532023-02-21 10:13
Simple World 299436.01:12:4642023-04-08 12:45
Simple World 3119457.52:1122023-04-24 11:19
SimplePlay514487.04:1312025-05-18 14:46
SimplePlay 2511344.04:2312025-05-18 14:51
SimplePlay 352875.01:4012025-05-18 14:56
SkiLLz115552.32:5622024-09-23 16:50
Slow Santa116444.01:21:1912026-05-28 17:38
Snowy Mountain136600.45:2522024-06-27 17:22
SomewhereDistant94644.14:4112026-05-21 15:43
Sounds114847.57:0012025-04-03 08:57
spirit136983.47:5722024-05-09 11:40
SpongeBob 396994.29:4812023-07-16 15:51
Spoon1112912.26:1422023-07-01 06:11
Stargazing95248.25:0232023-08-15 11:23
Starlit Peaks99397.13:3632023-06-13 12:49
SunDay97301.44:2422024-03-21 15:27
SunDay 3157576.03:21:2712026-06-15 17:06
Temple of Doom154481.01:28:0412025-11-25 10:43
The Beginning98995.52:2922023-04-24 13:36
The Bunker1110529.01:15:5422024-02-24 16:15
The East Desert118960.54:5232022-10-17 17:04
The Problem137984.58:2812026-06-21 12:25
The Shire95621.27:2732025-03-25 15:29
The Swamp153755.02:01:2122024-08-01 09:35
tihid116588.45:4332024-05-27 17:18
Tobi75717.16:2842024-04-25 07:10
TowerOfDesperation134162.58:3312025-05-10 15:40
Try Again96113.17:5132023-07-16 14:31
Twix93438.33:5832024-04-24 16:46
Underwater153173.01:25:3912024-10-03 16:49
UpNDown Coop94130.19:3512023-08-02 08:13
Vizur 2715997.20:3032022-12-13 17:38
weixun113656.19:0422025-04-13 16:05
Yeyou 1159346.48:5722023-03-25 10:03
Yeyou 2155958.35:5322023-07-17 14:39
Yeyou 3157099.46:3612024-02-04 16:25
Zaiross-Gores79098.06:3812025-06-10 19:10
Zoroark113217.15:1312025-08-26 08:24
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710329
Down Bass137549
Bloom114388
Monochrome134116
Not Novice1310030
Romantic134983
Fall & Rise156059
Imposand1314944
Kalimba132768
MysteryCompound157175
PurpleHeaven151675
Sandland912694
Tricktee158691
3Play137668
Tetris133080
Weapons712511
[SI] KABOO912586
[SI] VIADANTE119410
Aftermath132891
AK136760
alternative131621
BackToBasics156962
Borace153849
Bornrif113175
Canyang1510228
Casa der Merde159315
Castle96374
Caution115257
Conscientious136505
Cross139099
Cry92684
DarkRoad152574
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Day Two151531
Depressed1517646
Depressed II1513320
Distance134704
Doable116677
Dubush1314729
Dummy 2113934
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136328
Easy Edge139291
Easy Hook1112001
Elitissimo154856
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157281
Excast 2156546
Excast 4137204
Exit919724
FastRun99732
Felian155962
Fender134883
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Freeze Jungle136567
Fried151806
Grace115507
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139035
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holidays1311440
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
Hyper1113790
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115636
Just Every Fly720991
Kero-Gores81114046
Level113634
Little Adventure99087
lumine1545984
MapleSyrup154327
Maranko154732
Midnight156657
minion153156
Moon Roar1311691
MoonPie113073
New Era132921
oco1310486
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_Island137675
Patchwork158442
Plan C118111
Plue912344
powerless2133955
Pranki1315588
PurpleViolence112990
Rainbow Sunrise135583
Ray - 2133603
Redemption114737
Resoren118063
Rotate97647
Run Free115955
Sabell135220
Sacred Source134238
sense133428
Short Flight137961
Short2118208
SimplePlay 41116880
Sky Stone132906
Snow Problem1115868
Soft155590
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Squidgy112368
SunDay 2156187
Sunlit Peaks1110723
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137899
Tiji1512926
Time Shop153995
Toadsquad115594
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134265
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Vigorous116385
WEEDS116683
Wrong Forest116606
Yeyou 41510210
Yun Gu1527573
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

36823. with 54 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Flying in the Sky186266.55:0712024-10-26 14:56
Helena182682.01:02:5912024-12-03 13:07
Underground184005.40:5912026-01-18 08:54
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24877
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189574
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Between the Mountains187455
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187889
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Flow213006
Holy Key188726
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272182
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage218933
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111383
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184983
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186275
Stoned 21810529
Supernova1810009
The Fusion27955
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272256
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days246893
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244236
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 11212505
Hardcore 12211667
Stronghold1835130
Stronghold 22122012
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243240
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243912
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272967
Alive182901
All at the beginning213195
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117995
Behind the Darkua184279
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Biome Master189813
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216375
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21959
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Burger214407
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Comeback1810269
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
dalbychsipivo214401
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't go186114
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Flux188593
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110344
Fonders183677
Forest Trip212795
Fox184150
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185219
Grandma1825672
Grandpa1814708
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305821
Just Shitfly271050
Just Triple Fly276661
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187827
Lotus1812535
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183121
Luxis27687
M&M184657
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
Memories183099
milk1814968
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24608
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Pink Sky183783
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185693
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242036
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187372
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243920
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241107
Stronghold 32412533
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242744
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
ttgtgttg185816
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wailand185346
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213417
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183251
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(16/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

10790. with 210 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1026623.14:1822023-12-28 13:53
Caventure II156156.13:3222023-04-05 07:29
Caventure IV1512157.15:3732022-11-09 17:16
Dummy Chamber1033135.10:3822022-11-05 15:06
Dummy Chamber 21027653.25:5612022-11-05 15:46
Samsara1013732.14:4322023-04-14 08:08
Samsara III1511655.01:27:0712026-05-20 10:53
Amber159552.23:3912024-10-12 14:43
Apex1519395.26:3022024-11-11 10:30
Bomb Raid 21519295.47:3012023-07-03 05:23
Darkvine1514875.01:16:2412023-10-13 08:44
Dummy Chamber 31518458.25:0212023-04-09 08:27
Stellar1026669.25:1112022-12-17 18:00
TakeUrLuggage156446.22:4412024-10-08 14:52
Tech159073.16:1512026-04-14 10:26
Watch your time1014852.25:2112022-12-27 14:38
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153118
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513957
Chained201332
Downhill Jam1511654
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
Samsara II159729
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
DummyCopter154159
Just deep fly256952
JustCopyFly1031788
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Anim25849
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151812
Bomb Raid157181
Broken hammer107876
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism251084
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202312
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Destruction155027
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20709
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155207
Essential154716
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158537
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 11510119
Just Rocketfly 2202823
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154819
Majin Buu2593
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Out of Space154638
Pace109433
Papillon2556
Pataros251028
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202232
Samsara V154372
Samsara VI154262
Samsara VII201860
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109484
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155050
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Target207064
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25813
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154930
Try It 2152091
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25375
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143739.08:1252022-10-14 11:30
Back to the Roots 249260.10:1822022-12-16 14:04
Bumba45833.08:3432022-10-23 15:34
Core419892.09:1022022-12-28 14:45
Drain-Age41235.06:1732022-12-28 08:10
EasyCore410058.06:2132022-11-20 17:12
Everest44203.05:4862022-10-16 15:39
Fairy Land84763.30:1142022-11-26 16:33
GlassBox 10413752.17:1232022-11-01 13:46
GlassBox 941562.06:5442023-02-13 11:23
Grey 1411079.04:1822022-11-23 14:48
Grey 246997.04:0232023-02-24 09:16
Grey 344304.02:0832022-11-30 16:19
Grey 445350.02:5522023-06-27 14:03
HappyValenTees86597.14:1422023-07-16 03:31
Hop47838.01:0722023-06-27 14:05
JetPack412698.15:2712022-12-14 16:30
Pathway48171.04:4722022-11-20 09:43
Pathway 2411771.04:3422023-03-16 11:01
Pathway 34900.6498.02:1532022-10-12 14:10
Pathway 4415324.05:5412022-11-20 09:33
Peaks82691.07:5342022-12-16 16:25
R.I.P83611.10:4122024-05-28 16:00
Red & Orange412420.07:4132023-05-12 11:40
Retro 046547.19:0922023-05-01 07:09
Retro 148167.13:2522022-10-20 15:21
Strike410304.10:5612024-03-19 15:01
Sunsetcave414374.09:1412022-10-23 14:12
vitaminC44436.11:1922022-11-16 10:11
Want_a_Cookie815102.14:3812024-01-09 09:50
Zip47910.20:4422023-01-24 16:38

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(184/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2328. with 1784 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123787.27:4432022-12-22 14:48
0 KBeeeR S - 185985.22:5462022-12-27 15:58
0 KBeeeR S - 283188.27:3242024-06-06 17:18
007 - 187846.14:3612024-05-10 08:48
007 - 286756.14:5812025-05-25 11:35
2Long121819.05:3012024-10-09 14:59
3way84877.44:4322024-10-17 07:14
4284903.13:4852022-10-21 19:13
4luvz88845.10:1022023-04-15 06:27
8486506.19:2742023-03-18 13:52
Angry127771.01:03:3412023-05-23 15:26
Angry 2126921.50:4622023-10-20 08:36
ATLAS86808.36:2222023-07-06 06:21
Autumn88586.38:5432022-12-22 08:35
Away85062.09:1622024-06-12 09:17
Axom88851.15:3742022-12-13 12:23
Bercy122082.25:1132023-07-04 17:16
Bixnet84659.17:5072022-10-23 18:43
Black Jungle85400.30:0742023-03-16 09:51
black-mountains84629.18:0822023-08-28 11:43
black-mountains 2122136.20:5212024-04-07 16:56
Blue & Yellow81083.5653.17:1462022-10-12 14:05
Blue Adventures 142245.06:5322026-06-08 06:33
Blue Sky84094.10:4332022-11-16 15:40
BlueRift122071.30:1332024-11-02 13:48
BoX85903.17:0122023-04-26 13:11
brainbase88953.33:4712022-10-20 18:47
Brick World84407.12:3562022-11-21 17:13
Brick World 283059.09:1222023-07-08 10:08
BSWL84035.15:1252023-06-05 08:01
Castle of Glass85222.14:3752023-04-05 04:06
Caveman121773.12:2112026-06-16 12:54
CCrush85442.25:3072022-11-06 17:15
Chaos Factory84918.14:1122024-12-17 14:40
Chaos Factory 282156.22:0782022-11-26 13:42
Cigarette127601.45:5432023-03-30 12:45
Cloudy125950.34:0942023-07-15 07:16
Colors V2123835.20:1952023-03-12 07:31
Creepeez127076.25:5722023-08-11 10:10
CreeperFace126435.01:12:0112024-04-09 17:03
DaFuQ81581.06:5892022-10-31 16:07
DaMap81593.09:0072022-11-27 17:22
DaMap 28859.2720.11:4672023-07-12 06:30
Dark Rainbow87850.24:1322023-04-05 05:30
DARKness 189293.23:1312022-11-20 16:46
DARKness 2127643.12:5142022-11-09 17:56
DeadEnd163409.01:03:0532023-11-14 12:25
Deeve185244.16:0472023-03-12 11:25
Derpy 186516.48:1932023-08-14 10:01
Desert Pain82084.6433.18:1442022-10-12 14:10
Diamond127026.28:3022023-08-03 07:30
Divinum V2161535.31:1022024-11-08 16:01
double up81477.15:2552022-09-29 15:46
Drag-House88072.42:1132023-06-07 14:52
Drag-House286080.19:0342022-11-22 11:42
Dream 1 V285829.36:1732023-05-20 13:11
Dream 284192.24:3652023-01-24 15:32
Equestria Girls82613.13:2442022-11-12 14:03
Evo 1127386.35:5732023-07-21 12:39
Experiment81873.23:0332023-06-19 09:49
Fall In Love46994.08:5122023-05-17 11:33
Feeling86165.35:3122023-06-19 10:37
Finito161361.21:0832023-11-19 10:26
Fly-4-2122824.12:4342023-04-13 05:03
Forest1213716.59:4412023-06-12 10:09
Frats 1121052.16:5322023-12-28 12:26
Frats 2125142.24:1212023-05-02 08:10
Frats 3121365.21:2562023-04-04 05:41
Frats 4123919.27:3522024-11-10 16:42
Frostbite124409.18:4512026-07-23 16:31
Full Moon125373.02:21:5112023-06-29 07:24
FWYS 1122013.18:3642022-12-17 09:21
FWYS 2122177.20:4052023-03-14 07:15
FWYS 3122898.26:1172022-10-15 18:42
FWYS 4125248.01:21:1932023-06-18 12:24
FWYS 5129165.24:2412023-03-20 11:16
Genesis87249.15:0832022-12-14 14:18
Genesis-289136.22:5412025-06-05 06:13
Get The Gifts85044.14:2712023-07-14 07:54
Google125719.58:3222024-12-28 15:05
Green122717.26:4622023-10-23 10:20
GreenDream124134.15:1642023-03-14 11:49
GTF 189669.21:0212023-08-06 08:53
Halloween163756.29:1432023-06-06 15:05
HappyEaster162717.31:2962022-10-25 17:55
Hell 1 V2122925.28:5852023-01-29 16:29
HellGate 184580.25:3422023-03-28 12:21
HellGate 1.583091.19:2822023-08-02 11:35
HellGate 283355.09:1022024-01-18 17:37
HellGate 2.585198.28:0922024-09-13 14:30
HellGate 381604.14:2322023-07-15 14:11
HellGate 485781.23:3722023-02-17 03:48
HellGate 5123892.29:3222024-05-09 16:35
Heroic85635.10:1732023-07-09 08:52
HeyYa86702.25:0012023-10-11 12:33
Hook Fever125849.17:5222024-12-06 15:35
Hope163437.22:0642024-06-29 08:00
Hope 2163221.22:1132023-11-18 05:55
Ice161744.31:0612025-01-03 09:13
Icy Morning124503.16:2152022-10-31 15:17
Icy Mountain85289.21:4832023-10-30 06:25
illusion165013.21:5042022-11-13 12:40
Impulse_02410404.02:5612023-06-21 08:30
Impulse_03411398.09:0012023-01-24 16:49
JLI 183745.20:4812026-03-08 12:29
JustMap124206.14:4332023-02-20 10:43
KitKat 186101.27:1832022-12-17 10:50
KitKat 283183.18:4262023-02-23 04:51
LATOM166194.38:5232023-03-19 05:53
lemonland16747.33:5332024-04-24 05:32
Lime82480.15:5922023-06-21 04:52
Lost Story123336.29:5122024-05-14 17:01
Love 0.684762.09:4812026-05-13 06:18
lovely me127179.21:1722022-11-11 14:44
lovely me2121394.31:0932023-03-12 04:21
mario(=D)813561.08:1012022-10-20 15:32
Maroon83146.20:2032023-08-05 06:49
Maximum126817.53:4422023-07-25 03:08
MCPV123737.13:0452023-04-29 09:25
Michler123590.51:0922023-10-23 13:18
Moon of the Jungle1211675.01:32:0822023-11-07 06:40
Myth125651.56:1122022-12-15 14:20
Next163057.43:3022023-07-14 15:47
Next 2164148.36:4012023-04-13 11:44
o_O89488.40:1612024-05-15 10:34
Pale413391.15:3612024-08-30 06:58
Pale 246642.12:5942023-01-06 16:58
Pandaland84391.22:1232023-07-07 13:22
Pandora85420.28:3222023-11-08 10:38
pepsi126819.48:3632022-12-28 14:25
Purple Panic87586.7544.13:3382022-11-30 15:47
Purple Panic 289115.22:3362022-11-17 13:03
R2D283597.35:4842023-05-04 07:09
RageOne81189.12:0612023-07-02 12:00
Rainboom86227.40:4842022-12-18 17:17
Reach Pluto128731.33:2622023-06-24 14:27
Regret123301.25:3832023-07-09 13:28
Revolution81887.19:1312025-10-02 15:51
RockBlock 1815714.44:1312023-04-15 12:12
Rovo128389.42:5332023-04-01 11:15
run_the_cube49955.11:1012026-03-08 04:31
S-Race 181933.6147.13:4852022-11-01 16:22
S-Race 2123168.19:3522024-06-29 05:09
secreT83490.12:4362022-12-28 11:26
Shaxx84972.14:0532023-06-03 10:56
SilentNight85526.18:4432022-10-17 15:23
Sky line81693.09:3672022-12-08 17:29
skynet149686.06:3712022-10-20 15:54
skynet1083197.36:2012024-10-19 15:22
skynet244281.07:2322023-07-01 08:06
skynet4414230.14:0312022-10-15 08:56
skynet548411.13:3912024-06-30 05:08
skynet647234.13:1812026-07-09 07:08
skynet747585.08:4922022-11-23 15:05
skynet844976.12:1012026-05-10 08:20
Slim125795.38:1722024-04-28 16:34
slow87440.20:2822023-01-06 06:14
smile42969.14:2332024-03-22 10:14
Snowy Sakura I124105.27:2652022-12-03 15:24
Snowzz124251.35:5752024-03-22 06:39
Spectrus I45738.16:2112025-04-22 15:27
SpongeBob 184251.25:3332023-07-18 11:02
SpongeBob 284340.47:4022024-04-19 15:48
Stamina121710.19:0212026-03-14 15:01
Standby810168.21:1312025-01-09 16:43
StormzZ123949.29:4222025-05-26 11:34
The Captive Mind122947.33:4922024-05-24 07:08
TheVoiD87819.36:0052023-07-13 10:51
Totoro124689.22:3332023-11-19 03:16
Toxic124589.31:1732024-06-03 05:45
Tribute 1124252.19:5912026-03-29 06:47
Tribute 2125010.32:1522024-03-19 06:30
TsinmaS88594.17:3212024-01-17 13:17
Tylost 2124904.26:3622023-11-13 11:52
Underworld83665.25:1952023-04-10 12:27
valentees86968.30:3612025-04-11 07:13
VeryLow1164867.49:3922025-03-04 11:03
VeryLow2162151.39:3452025-01-08 16:20
Violet126065.27:4922023-11-17 07:22
Winter Dream84384.18:5552023-01-23 14:59
WinterMine126147.48:1322025-04-17 08:44
X-Cross82683.15:3152022-11-15 16:43
Xeno Race #1125845.12:1332023-05-19 07:01
Yin&Yang86274.30:3042023-03-16 05:47
MapPtsFinishers
Around the Globe164796
Black127143
Desolation167352
Drunk126185
FreeZe88234
Impulse_01417937
Jungle810468
Michler 2127107
skynet3414644
skynet9413894
Steff I beginning410160
Steff III peace411311
Tylost1210252
Frats 5127170
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(56/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2308. with 900 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162170.47:5422024-04-30 11:36
21165790.50:2732024-05-03 17:11
Arcade123973.39:0312024-11-20 14:23
Arcade 2122702.41:5022024-06-30 09:14
AreaOfEffect163094.45:5842023-10-25 10:26
Beachmap162684.02:14:5312024-07-06 16:40
Besbex162992.46:1112024-07-20 17:21
Blue Hell201099.20:0212025-01-03 14:16
blue-mountains161739.53:2112025-08-14 16:21
BrokenBlack-1203982.48:3912025-06-29 10:33
Brownie164514.50:4912024-06-28 09:55
Chaos 2163058.50:3322024-12-22 09:11
Chaos 4161679.31:2812024-12-21 10:48
Creative161750.26:1332023-11-14 06:35
Curse164279.01:15:0612024-02-03 16:34
DayWalker162262.55:3512024-09-18 13:25
Dead Island122770.30:0332024-07-24 08:57
Deadline 1164003.02:30:5212023-08-26 09:56
Dels121368.13:1412026-05-28 08:10
Dels 2164451.16:5622023-11-09 05:42
Deria161104.11:3512023-07-07 05:10
Difficult 1.1123482.32:1462023-08-25 14:48
Divided12704.3356.27:1732023-08-29 11:25
DoT164378.52:2112026-03-21 13:58
Dragonscale163061.01:05:1832023-08-13 10:31
Dreadful161226.01:38:3222024-10-15 16:36
Elo-Hell162741.45:2712024-01-15 17:23
Energie16980.32:5912026-01-04 10:58
Executive203321.01:37:5012026-07-25 17:31
Explosive126184.02:07:2912025-09-08 12:38
Fantabob162766.32:5222023-10-19 07:51
Fly to the Moon126675.48:3972022-10-30 15:58
Forever201787.45:2112025-08-11 15:53
Four Gates162646.54:4332023-06-09 07:50
Hard Way 1.0163343.31:3812025-03-05 10:08
HearTcross203038.02:02:4322025-08-21 16:47
Imagination3202989.02:37:2812024-03-21 11:35
Insane202193.02:00:0712026-06-12 18:41
IronFlight165055.02:08:3312023-08-07 12:13
Madness 5162792.48:0922025-01-12 16:06
MicCore166659.01:33:4822023-05-08 07:59
Multivitamin16990.51:2012025-01-01 15:36
Natura20943.01:20:1512024-04-02 15:27
Night Jungle162137.59:3232024-06-09 12:21
NightRunner164120.42:3412025-04-17 15:38
Notice 1161485.32:5222024-03-25 10:23
Paik163044.26:5932024-09-22 08:52
Picklock201087.58:4812024-12-23 05:18
Reality163574.35:2712025-07-30 12:29
Repeat123192.39:1912024-10-13 15:39
Scabrous 2202912.01:25:4722023-04-25 08:13
Skyisland3161125.46:0322025-11-17 15:43
skynet compilation164523.03:00:3022023-01-05 17:41
Space162339.52:2412026-07-01 16:39
Volcano162982.38:3512025-06-04 16:49
World of Magic163874.01:40:4912023-10-20 09:36
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163326
At Night205899
Best Of201016
Black & Red162117
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202483
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 3162905
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203373
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
DawnOfDust162221
Day202831
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 3162467
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Equalize!129657
Gold Rush204274
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167763
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka203146
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Nasa165567
Nightmare162044
Ntumba161378
Outlet202540
Paranoia85738
Poke161470
Rampage161744
Red Hell20984
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164911
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Veni Vidi Vici163054
whatever163869
Woader202853
Zephronikon161473
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3125. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812403.10:1812023-05-22 13:30
NUT_hardcore_bestof122760.50:1412024-06-28 08:53
NUT_hardcore_race1125764.56:0712022-12-14 12:09
NUT_hardcore_race2121600.12:4422024-07-22 10:28
NUT_hardcore_race5124861.47:5612024-02-14 13:32
NUT_hardcore_race6122614.50:3812024-05-24 09:11
NUT_race282213.08:4712026-06-21 06:29
NUT_race61211582.58:1312022-12-22 12:42
NUT_short_race1418604.01:3612022-10-20 16:08
NUT_short_race2410460.00:2312023-04-11 04:11
NUT_race585686.17:3512024-04-15 07:19
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884827
NUT_short_race708872
NUT_race787117
NUT_short_race6034093
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race386618
NUT_hardcore_race485708
NUT_race189590
NUT_race386837
NUT_race485784
NUT_short_race3010376
NUT_short_race4411532
NUT_short_race5413911
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(119/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2277. with 1308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought123148.01:07:2712025-06-10 12:11
3moons123022.04:1912024-03-23 11:10
1TeeMap618718.38:4812022-10-29 15:32
AiP-Gores6106707.39:4212022-12-17 08:25
AipKoule125192.16:0212025-07-05 17:18
Amor 162989.15:2012024-07-08 07:03
Amor 266049.37:5232024-01-25 18:53
Aqua181184.53:4712026-06-20 17:15
Atticus Compilation63251.53:0432022-11-01 18:47
bBzZ!!129144.49:3432023-02-17 04:52
Be Happy123913.01:52:5112025-03-14 16:54
Campotle 164780.07:3712022-11-20 13:48
Campotle 36957.04:3422023-07-08 10:55
Campotle 465930.18:5812023-08-27 04:42
Continuum181628.46:1922024-12-24 15:50
DarkCore 3121862.36:4812025-04-12 09:49
dd_VeoN166101.15:0612023-11-13 08:13
DDPika_remake123992.01:15:2512025-01-02 15:56
DeadCore 3181917.01:35:2412025-11-15 16:48
Delirium24639.01:07:4132024-10-10 16:16
Destiny 3241975.01:42:4412024-12-12 09:12
Dust182113.53:0112024-05-13 16:08
Eagle Race Compilation122011.45:5912023-04-30 10:48
Easyfail 1123435.43:0022024-04-07 16:31
Flyppi183286.01:24:1112025-12-13 09:58
FreeDoom2182941.01:21:5912024-07-10 11:20
Freeze Slow 163226.28:4522024-12-26 15:28
Freeze Slow 262342.29:5212025-06-09 07:54
Freeze Slow 364604.49:4812023-04-03 06:38
Fresh65135.28:5612025-10-15 17:00
Generic Hell183768.02:09:0012026-03-26 10:30
Hardcore 268295.50:5312025-04-24 11:31
Hardcore 3124485.04:04:1112024-04-07 14:29
Hardcore 466831.01:17:2912023-06-29 08:53
Hardcore 5122810.35:1812026-06-12 15:54
Hardcore 9183879.45:3412025-11-10 14:07
Hardstyle 2123973.49:0912023-03-27 12:46
HDP_Execrable123704.14:3412026-06-06 15:43
HDP_Obstaculos68526.59:4712023-12-07 14:52
HDP_Zinderencio64388.02:1712025-01-10 15:21
Hell Ride123334.40:3122023-10-26 11:24
himmel65860.17:0012025-02-16 15:52
himmel 265112.28:4722023-03-12 09:54
Im No Superman 212920.30:2712026-06-09 06:38
Imba12966.15:3212024-03-19 14:47
Impossible 1122509.15:0822025-12-10 07:32
Impossible 2123409.22:0612026-04-30 15:47
Insanity125618.01:15:5412023-11-16 06:48
Jailbreak 1124362.01:12:2312025-05-09 19:07
Jailbreak 2123021.42:0912025-12-04 14:49
Jailbreak 362330.35:0732023-12-29 07:34
Jailbreak 618589.25:3312026-01-13 17:42
Jailbreak 7181960.01:08:3012025-01-06 06:58
Josen67897.52:5532022-12-15 10:15
Just Fly 1650529.07:3122024-10-26 09:50
Killa 3127027.25:3522022-10-14 09:14
Killa1123621.15:4812023-10-24 07:00
Killa265548.15:4112023-07-19 12:41
Killa4123937.28:2722023-07-22 08:30
Killa512654.17:1832023-07-31 05:48
Koule 10181299.01:23:5522022-11-18 15:17
Koule 1165983.07:2412024-08-22 03:15
Koule 12125527.43:0922023-03-11 08:09
Koule 14125860.32:1812023-05-01 12:37
Koule 15122873.26:1012024-05-22 07:39
Koule 6121814.09:4712023-08-05 10:16
Koule 863534.10:4112023-10-31 11:51
Koule 9122143.09:2112023-02-18 10:55
Kovcheg122768.01:36:2322024-04-13 09:29
Lite_212978.54:0722024-06-07 17:56
LongCat65474.15:1312024-11-26 06:04
Lost 218830.01:05:5412025-04-28 16:44
Lost 3181672.01:14:0522024-04-13 16:18
Madness 165592.41:5432023-06-28 15:06
Madness 4124057.53:0912026-01-20 14:58
Miper 364547.24:1432022-09-26 16:15
Miper 462916.23:1722024-12-22 08:06
Miper 562359.38:3022023-11-07 10:30
mo_factory63840.18:4312024-08-13 11:36
Oh-This61351.27:3022024-03-24 09:56
Orange 164474.09:3422023-05-16 10:23
Oscura182380.02:07:5712023-10-29 07:15
Pablik 264876.40:1912026-04-30 10:43
Pablik 3122446.53:0712026-01-08 06:36
Paradise & Hell183446.01:38:2212024-06-16 09:35
Paranormal122270.01:09:3812025-03-17 14:49
Piece of cake124027.40:1722025-03-18 15:53
Poreotics123178.33:0812024-04-14 16:19
Predator 1121984.53:1912025-03-19 15:37
Professional182579.51:1912026-01-13 17:04
Pyramid-freeze-race65555.18:3632023-03-09 06:27
Ray - 1127924.35:2412023-03-15 03:07
Reload 412934.40:4622023-11-13 07:33
ResidentSS242952.01:35:3712025-04-12 15:55
Space Travel181614.32:3912026-05-06 15:37
StoneHell-Gores610474.14:4212022-12-24 14:33
StrangeNight122045.25:1412024-05-15 09:45
Tee-forever-X1765992.25:3812023-11-08 11:28
Teestar64194.28:1812024-07-17 12:23
Tibto121062.56:2932024-06-07 11:44
To Light182091.01:06:5722024-12-20 15:44
Tremor181484.01:51:5512024-09-08 15:56
Triple Kill24392.01:13:2912026-01-18 08:05
Troj68099.33:2732022-11-25 12:09
Ultimatum 1182521.40:0412024-08-30 15:19
Warch Comp61867.50:3842022-10-13 17:14
Who's Faster67433.17:1112022-12-28 15:26
Zadrotos 1123792.39:0412025-09-09 18:21
Zadrotos 5181354.02:02:0812025-12-14 18:00
Zadrotos_final182007.01:44:3312025-01-06 17:17
Koule 1612233.13:1612023-04-14 05:31
Koule 262775.01:3622022-09-27 13:33
Koule 365002.09:2012024-02-07 17:16
Koule 7610251.26:2012023-01-03 14:31
Skillz 162682.11:3432022-10-25 12:06
Skillz 2610042.12:2922023-02-22 10:54
Skillz 361048.10:4232022-12-16 17:20
Skillz 4617147.33:4312023-01-28 16:39
Skillz 5617258.35:3512022-10-27 15:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123954
Big-Jungle123047
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
2moons123729
Alaska126519
Animus24219
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269146
Campotle 567107
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241091
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241853
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
FreeDoom181278
Freeze Slow 4123374
Fucktastic124926
Hardcore 1611047
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69074
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 3185196
Imagination121228
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Interlude241542
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182216
Just Fly 2621874
Just Fly 3610947
Just Hookfly 162879
Just Hookfly 263189
Koule 1365638
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Last Chance181074
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184249
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127275
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This 218385
Omega1125098
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Paradise185778
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613972
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126814
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Koule 4617309
Koule 5624016
Multimap645652
Skillz 6620180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(9/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

39919. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud488611.01:0722022-12-02 13:41
Killstreak 1824006.07:5322022-11-01 16:50
Care for your Time418471.02:3212025-05-25 13:26
2of486846.03:1012024-09-15 16:56
Bullet Master418204.08:4312022-11-22 12:02
Mini Zero II413820.11:1912024-12-27 08:49
Moventer445064.11:3112023-01-17 16:29
Putt Putt430826.08:1612024-02-06 14:06
Shooting Range422932.06:0812026-07-28 10:24
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41409
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86764
Allround84300
Autumn Sunset128080
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122661
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811144
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
IMA NINJA124527
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83754
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122551
navii84713
Outside122437
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84503
Summer Breeze128081
Sunburst16583
deathpack88390
Joyride463641
Joyride 2827607
mazepack46874
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
PetJack 2122249
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450826
Killstreak 2121862
Push it86414
DatWay123993
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird036956
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412126
SpaceIsKey422266
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123286
MojoJump84701
RockClimb81327
WallJump812197
1Hook20351
1of4811547
2+2=green121634
23shots12591
3of4810293
4of4816427
8 points82238
A81845
acq82097
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Alpha83505
Amethyst84553
Anaphore423168
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185834
BlackBear285083
BlackBear388622
BlackBear4123414
BlackBear5122554
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785519
Bouncy411253
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412099
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cavity418463
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88681
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384290
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126144
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415543
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47663
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811177
Desert Duration84404
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415854
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83181
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86454
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427278
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83105
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12294
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121205
Fireball411191
Flamara12378
FlipLipp101212022
Fly into the sky43997
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84902
goup411058
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412679
Grid121047
Grind16430
Hardcore 2 Solo47529
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414261
HDP_Run289334
HDP_run_gay25123210
Heaven-time419416
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811450
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457721
Hopeless121586
Hopeless II82949
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Impetuous48055
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85388
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424865
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81244
Jumper413866
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48155
kipling12273
Kobra 2 Solo821633
Kobra 3 Solo86061
Kobra 4 Solo86319
Kobra Solo815380
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181871
Lets Climb812745
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382901
Lonely Swim 4414543
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423862
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48663
Mirror417359
Monkey Sky8722
mood411397
MorningStar88431
Mossolo47408
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83125
No_Stuck445570
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48610
Nytro417534
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411213
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Penalty81384
Pendulum8930
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146116
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Race_Sanktoras429516
Raid420659
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413409
Redline Nade45137
reflects16136
Replay45343
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826864
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48046
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184076
Short And Precise 283203
Short And Precise 381467
Short And Precise 483261
Short And Precise 582007
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82562
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124072
SkipIt285264
Sky High12254
SkyCave81784
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122920
Solo Power81547
solo_castle812876
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82081
SonQuery123065
SorGores 14133611
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Spallok420874
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87117
StereoLove48203
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46438
taser410439
Tee Legends 185326
Tee Legends 282629
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415801
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84163
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436476
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
UDLR88440
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283534
Verification 2.183178
Verification 2.282942
Verification 3.082478
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282917
Verification 3.382114
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684499
Verification 6.182433
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086220
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810815
VoidOfSpace86520
Volt448823
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87298
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85060
WSMS81400
Zap84719
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18954. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun211486.01:2012025-05-18 14:40
run_ffs29518.03:2812024-04-03 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42598
E0208878
frustrainleave61128
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25433
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23050
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045324
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43261
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090231
run_brown26089
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28973
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23449
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23804
run_Div222234
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26529
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24353
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_firestorm41964
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26428
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61272
run_g6043116
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27764
run_groove61148
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_long_for_popo25829
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24466
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_orange029721
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8550
run_pencil42359
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42114
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61203
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26349
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_WARmoepopo24946
run_yellow23369
run_yellow_hell61458
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29545
run_4fikmesan42681
Run_Aim61061
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29612
run_irish_luck25470
run_the_cure27271
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove010363.01:0012023-08-25 14:04

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

12719. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity129638.35:5812024-12-27 07:18
Bouncyhold82727.55:0912024-12-25 06:52
AiP-Bores84561.31:2422024-05-21 05:00
Exit [Weapons Edition]127164.19:5032024-12-25 14:32
xyzyx444784.06:5722022-12-20 11:21

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 20:10:09