Global Ranks for 干干貝


Points (33778 total)

7382. with 5474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

8420. with 958 points

Points (past 30 days)

5908. with 136 points

Points (past 7 days)

8022. with 23 points


Favorite Server

TWN

First Finish

2024-03-30 20:57: Basics (15:43)

411 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-11 16:04: TWN DDmaX.Next: Caveman (10:51)
2026-10-11 15:51: TWN Moderate: Coffee II (08:48)
2026-10-11 14:46: TWN DDmaX.Next: Green (49:48)
2026-10-11 13:31: TWN Moderate: Castle Lemongrab (43:50)
2026-10-11 10:53: TWN Race: run_ankii (00:10)
2026-10-11 10:49: TWN Race: run_ankii (00:11)
2026-10-11 10:41: TWN Race: run_ankii (00:11)
2026-10-11 10:40: TWN Race: run_ankii (00:11)
2026-10-11 10:40: TWN Race: run_ankii (00:10)
2026-10-11 10:39: TWN Race: run_ankii (00:12)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭干貝當地基‭: 3 ranks
2. ‭ディdd‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭老司機帶帶‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭小翼‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭nickYTL‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭KFC‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭Emelianovsky649‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭NuvDum‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭CchaRm狸貓‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭聖火喵喵叫‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest37367.06:3912026-01-13 17:06
Chill Wood414333.14:0212026-01-08 22:09
Diversity531829.18:0912025-03-08 15:35
Axison332961.03:5312025-02-05 18:42
El Quisco427809.11:3922024-11-11 03:58
EasyRight 342754.06:1522024-11-11 09:49
Grell37170.05:1032024-09-01 16:08
4Beginners1119213.04:5342024-03-31 13:12
Inure346061.05:0752024-04-07 06:15
LearnToPlay232027.10:3332024-04-16 13:33
Linear2405905.01:08102024-04-10 13:34
StepByStep124453.03:4152024-04-30 06:01
Sunny Side Up3106938.05:1912024-05-23 14:45
Tangerine132623.01:1822024-04-15 10:14
Tsunami18836.01:5532024-06-08 23:44
Tutorial1152950.03:4832024-05-02 15:29
Bullets325177.07:3542024-05-02 16:16
Camouflage39238.04:2142024-03-31 12:27
Cartoon485231.41:4412024-05-27 17:03
Goo!442615.22:4022024-06-14 20:21
Hoo!47903.04:5522024-05-13 09:13
Icebreaker435711.46:4542024-04-01 15:06
Introduction261577.21:4932024-05-15 11:46
Kobra490428.35:3512024-04-05 07:49
Kobra 2394192.37:4112024-11-25 20:00
Kobra 3426873.40:4442024-05-12 12:36
Kobra 4475010.55:4412024-06-07 20:40
Planet Mars423376.31:3112024-04-05 09:47
Planet Venus531424.01:45:1112024-06-16 20:58
Tiny Tandem339720.13:0032024-05-02 12:52
Ice Water333825.08:5422024-04-07 18:00
Little Forest522122.22:0322024-04-10 19:18
(wasntme)45049.10:0222024-05-06 12:08
4Nubs163714.05:5522024-05-03 09:28
[School] Hammer252256.17:0312024-05-16 14:36
[School] Hook210427.05:4012024-06-15 21:44
Absurd 1351639.27:0422024-04-05 16:54
Absurd 2326443.11:1242024-04-11 08:57
Absurd 3517584.11:4032024-06-15 21:58
Absurd 4422640.17:2632024-04-25 11:09
Absurd 5328768.25:2612024-06-20 12:12
Banta337931.38:3912024-11-25 19:20
Basics18628.04:2842024-03-30 20:57
Batman321017.06:5822024-09-01 16:43
benrace314233.18:1342024-06-10 09:57
Beyond Dreams225914.04:4822024-05-23 09:28
Beyond Light547956.15:0212024-05-03 21:19
Blue Sapphire524071.16:2112024-10-07 07:44
BlueChaos446602.16:2732024-05-02 10:42
CandyLand17456.07:0942024-04-28 09:36
Careless532745.14:0212024-04-10 20:07
Chicken Pie213642.05:0212024-11-25 20:27
Chicken Pie 2526484.39:1522024-11-11 11:00
Chobo49211.07:2922024-05-03 11:05
Circular534866.16:2512024-04-07 09:14
Cliff Charge2989.02:5842024-07-28 11:12
Cool430053.08:0132024-04-05 15:59
Cuboid321531.07:4332024-05-05 10:39
Dark Moon323283.18:2942024-04-05 15:40
Decipher559827.34:2512024-04-07 10:59
Deino437814.11:3922024-04-10 14:49
DetrimentalFactor418666.14:4332024-04-08 19:01
Diamond Mine436854.12:4412024-05-13 17:03
Dry Lagoon538551.01:02:2322024-04-02 14:54
Easy 1263639.19:0122024-04-24 18:52
EasyRight432986.07:1712024-04-24 13:40
EasyRight 254826.07:1182024-04-10 18:25
Electric514912.11:1142024-04-23 19:00
Empire Desp510766.14:4632024-06-09 00:41
Eventide317525.09:0412024-06-09 21:12
Fiji511307.11:2832024-04-05 10:18
Firewatch368275.16:3712024-04-01 17:06
Firewatch 2318801.13:3222024-04-12 18:34
Fluff329526.08:3932024-06-08 23:21
For Idiots 1264040.19:4812024-05-11 11:24
For Idiots 2219037.09:5122024-06-15 12:12
Future_Race526829.04:2832024-05-17 16:51
Geneque418949.15:1342024-05-13 17:25
GeRollA315996.18:2522024-04-05 10:55
Give u the Moon335084.08:1622024-04-14 16:08
Glade339168.06:5012024-06-08 16:06
GlassBox321228.07:4622024-05-19 17:10
GlassBox 221638.02:4932024-04-21 06:04
GlassBox 329963.03:4922024-04-05 11:14
GlassBox 42381.1122.01:4832024-05-04 11:49
GlassBox 521641.13795.05:2212024-05-19 17:57
GlassBox 6218637.05:5012024-06-16 10:12
GlassBox 7326557.06:5122024-04-02 12:16
GlassBox 8523273.11:3122024-05-05 09:18
Gold Mine149098.03:1722024-04-16 13:37
GreenAde222731.09:1722024-05-13 09:45
Halloween Night260445.12:0412024-04-06 05:22
Harvest454538.10:0012024-10-28 09:33
Homesick523895.16:1232024-04-01 09:09
Houll318799.14:5752024-05-29 16:38
Hulk417186.09:1412025-03-02 09:02
Iced527164.11:5712024-06-10 09:24
Iris410932.03:5922024-04-05 11:05
IronMan316684.13:4732024-04-10 19:48
Island Rush352276.21:1312024-11-11 09:29
It's Easy281149.16:1812024-04-09 14:10
Jungle Camp513564.20:4512024-09-15 20:02
Just2Easy128200.04:5312024-06-02 07:54
Kaylite413669.13:4332024-05-18 19:56
Kindergarten518407.39:1622024-04-01 08:40
Lavender Forest511090.09:0022024-04-05 16:16
Light Grey327162.25:0032024-05-02 17:15
Lighthouse529649.09:3722024-05-02 12:28
Lonely38113.06:4342024-04-06 07:36
Looney42204.9062.04:1022024-04-07 17:23
Lowcore210058.03:0642024-05-21 12:08
MagiK533378.01:15:3822024-05-01 10:12
Maui Wowie425106.11:0212024-04-11 08:13
Maui Wowie 2437236.09:1222024-05-15 11:59
Mellifluous533070.26:0912024-05-21 11:19
Mint511415.11:5532024-04-06 18:20
Moonlight327966.07:0222024-05-13 10:08
Multeasymap5136993.16:4022024-04-28 11:04
newbee212131.06:0162024-05-03 13:38
Open Lane522059.09:3422024-09-01 16:28
Orion521136.08:5522024-05-23 11:00
Ovell38646.16:5122024-06-15 21:37
Pados 119300.07:2532024-04-06 04:41
Pados 2351852.59:2422024-05-10 18:49
Pados 3312636.16:3722024-06-15 22:52
Petrified314926.09:4122024-05-25 11:30
Planet Mercury410136.12:2122024-05-15 10:43
Pounamu317136.06:4422024-04-14 09:24
Pounamu 2418589.06:5522024-06-09 21:20
Psyll34486.12:3612024-06-15 14:50
Seagulls546375.39:2122024-04-05 11:54
Seasons13683.06:5032024-04-21 09:28
SeMang 159514.09:5032024-04-27 17:20
SeMang 2531840.13:5112024-04-06 08:46
Semang 3513873.13:4242024-05-06 16:23
Senani522187.26:1322024-06-02 12:05
Sincera48261.07:2442024-04-25 09:54
Sincera 2572800.36:2512024-04-06 06:44
Sketch516455.09:3922024-04-06 04:12
Sopella358604.36:3912024-04-05 08:27
Sorrow311436.06:1322024-06-15 11:03
Spüli39597.06:4322025-02-05 18:59
Sunlight344148.06:3222024-04-12 18:08
Take it noobly24464.02:3542024-04-19 18:02
Teeasy11499.03:2042024-03-31 13:39
TeeWorld362339.25:0512024-04-07 12:43
Thor326399.26:1922024-04-15 08:15
Threll339564.44:5622024-05-06 07:35
Top 1248290.14:3332024-05-06 04:19
Top 3336460.29:4212024-06-15 21:14
Undrag2312554.08:4242024-04-16 16:45
Vizur415139.10:4462024-05-05 11:30
Water Lily219750.03:0232024-04-06 06:02
WTF456900.24:2022024-05-18 09:58
Xolla530304.38:4122024-05-09 18:01
ZeroX228779.13:1912024-05-18 19:37
Epix463534.24:3222024-04-15 11:41
Shadow538464.42:2232024-04-08 18:01
Teleport313012.09:3242024-04-30 07:25
xyz_ddrace2330068.18:1642024-05-06 05:42

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(189/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6117. with 2041 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields73955.04:2012026-09-26 07:09
Cansada119508.01:17:4612026-03-01 19:08
Romantic131921.3431.30:5912026-02-22 14:35
Afternoon136713.48:4712026-09-26 18:20
Baby Aim 1.01329635.52:2012026-01-08 14:17
Castle Mario139981.01:25:0112024-11-09 16:18
Cup of Tee744140.34:2332024-06-09 19:05
DayDrive716134.24:1922024-06-07 11:19
Dizzy710906.06:2332024-05-15 18:08
Earthborn1111614.33:5412025-04-22 16:05
Fall & Rise155077.01:01:4412024-11-24 08:13
Forgotten Lands159834.50:5012025-10-06 10:19
garden1326906.47:4722024-09-07 19:56
Hookthrough717029.07:1252024-05-07 16:58
Hookthrough 21111449.23:5012026-02-08 16:36
HookThrough31121668.13:3832025-05-19 16:16
Imposand139258.29:0012025-03-01 18:43
Justix99052.15731.35:5212024-10-21 19:56
Jvice96426.26:3522024-09-27 15:53
Magnitude119727.22:0612024-07-26 13:23
Mirage711438.10:4242024-05-25 10:21
MonkeyDream7668.07:1352024-05-25 09:50
MonkeyDream 2913329.18:2722024-06-06 18:35
Monster1325992.33:3922024-07-25 19:03
Neverwhere158792.03:24:0012024-11-13 20:17
Noo!915066.25:1122024-12-16 15:45
Noovice!719331.55:1712024-10-12 05:37
Outbreak77969.16:3632024-06-18 13:45
Pharice917812.48:0712024-06-11 14:48
Planet Jupiter77857.28:2812024-12-28 17:24
Slime719595.34:0432024-06-03 10:43
Sunny Land914193.01:02:5112025-05-17 18:41
Sunreal117231.17:3812025-09-01 15:28
The Trip1110780.52:3712025-04-16 18:37
Tropica97225.30:3822024-11-18 11:40
Wonderland1514693.44:4412025-02-04 16:17
Spooky115166.01:16:5612025-05-14 19:28
Xabier113305.29:1812025-09-14 12:08
3Play135906.01:13:1012025-04-19 19:19
High Five91647.6903.33:3312024-05-09 19:52
#wontfix132637.01:01:1912026-01-18 15:44
2 easy for u99760.01:18:1612025-02-25 13:16
4 NoooBs75282.07:2042024-05-09 18:22
[SI] AVADA914477.15:1422025-05-17 17:33
[SI] INSTINCT96322.15:1822025-10-07 18:22
[SI] LAVITA98696.31:0112025-01-31 14:30
[SI] SELEN111611.12:0612024-11-15 16:18
[SI] VIADANTE118372.23:5412025-07-31 10:27
[SI] YELLOW912362.24:4312024-04-29 18:52
a_simple_run917545.07:1412026-05-30 18:06
Awayst74309.17:4642024-06-07 10:46
Baby Aim 2.01531118.01:06:0812025-12-01 13:02
Baby Aim 3.0156389.24:4612026-02-21 16:12
BackToBasics2138946.56:3112025-09-03 19:46
Baerchen713357.18:3822024-06-08 14:47
Bob911263.25:4922025-02-28 07:39
Boo!1312125.45:3212025-07-11 15:29
Bootcamp #2115856.46:0312025-02-14 19:02
Brown139049.01:17:3912026-06-20 17:05
Captain America96562.25:4912025-05-20 08:49
Casa der Merde158394.49:3512024-12-01 08:22
Castle Lemongrab113401.43:5012026-10-11 13:31
Chevtzo1312132.02:36:4512024-10-12 11:51
Clarity710213.11:1012025-02-17 14:41
Coffee I714993.16:2222024-06-05 20:26
Coffee II72924.08:4852024-04-21 18:08
Construction I155537.01:15:3912025-09-05 00:18
Crimson Woods72555.04:4532024-10-05 21:21
Crystal Maze135130.27:3122025-07-12 22:50
Cyber Space1111667.58:5322024-11-01 11:00
CYO5728.1235.00:3512024-12-11 17:15
DaoYu910717.19:3022025-01-03 17:04
DaoYu Night138872.33:3322025-10-08 13:41
Death Sentence 2157180.02:01:1512026-01-16 13:09
Depressed1510828.16728.01:36:0012025-03-02 23:35
Depressed II157729.12253.01:26:0012025-06-24 13:58
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1321386.01:11:2512024-07-28 17:35
dote1110354.27:4342025-02-08 18:41
Early Winter133317.5959.01:02:0712026-01-14 21:09
Easy Edge133180.11:3112026-01-18 19:49
Emerald135573.01:03:1612025-11-09 13:17
Entei1310598.41:1012025-10-08 14:51
Eternal 2156729.02:40:2712025-07-07 16:38
Excast116537.56:0412024-09-09 19:25
Excast 5155979.01:00:2312025-09-12 17:37
Exit917400.40:0912024-10-23 19:36
FastRun97907.16:3422025-06-18 17:18
faye713595.01:01:5212025-11-06 07:18
Felian155528.01:12:5012026-02-18 21:58
Freeze Jungle134057.35:0012026-01-14 18:59
FWYS Key 1139113.01:36:1612025-02-13 15:44
Galaxy Story111475.08:0832025-07-31 10:53
Galaxy Turn715295.27:2622024-05-03 23:09
Gibson1311246.02:06:0612026-09-27 20:59
Green Race912210.29:4612025-10-05 19:32
GuggPaloczi136652.40:3412025-07-21 18:31
Heaven95761.22:2232024-12-08 16:58
HellGate 3.597292.25:5912025-10-14 13:58
Holidays137026.51:3612026-01-14 20:03
Hollow93729.25:0012026-06-21 12:41
Hollow 2713951.32:3012024-04-14 05:43
Humpalumpa 1132690.01:07:2012024-12-12 12:02
Humpalumpa 213960.40:1912026-01-07 18:46
HURT155161.34:2612025-04-30 15:32
Hyper1110298.26:3212025-11-11 08:06
Hyper 2118348.31:3212025-05-25 13:16
idk117769.06:3522025-05-25 14:25
Intense 1.0712131.21:1012024-10-27 17:45
JP74931.12:3712026-01-14 21:23
Jumanji157009.02:02:1512025-05-02 15:23
Just HookThrough95505.09:2012025-04-23 18:51
Kero-Gores81110813.17:1022024-05-30 14:08
Kiko1310490.02:01:3912025-03-06 16:26
Kopell726209.50:0122024-06-07 09:55
Launch Them132140.20:4932024-12-09 14:14
Little Adventure95383.18:1012025-04-25 18:54
lumine1526272.35043.22:0012025-03-06 20:23
Lygerastia919467.02:22:2212025-09-05 15:37
mainstream912332.01:29:0512024-07-08 08:16
MapleSyrup153836.01:22:4512025-03-03 06:53
Mario_reloaded136059.02:38:3612025-07-09 14:09
MiddleFinger914511.45:0612025-04-19 15:41
MonkeyDream 31312822.01:40:0712024-10-07 11:42
moondrag113830.08:3122024-11-30 08:18
Mount916346.29:3012024-06-13 19:16
moyu716708.17:2232024-04-19 19:39
nameless map133282.29:1012025-10-05 16:26
Next Grey910330.26:0412026-01-07 20:11
NiggoDrag136436.01:15:0812025-10-06 13:34
NightSky1116245.01:08:3112025-09-30 15:09
NightSky21116482.42:4612024-12-11 16:27
NightSky41313608.33:5922024-10-02 11:54
No Merci134923.01:13:1712026-02-15 09:37
Nujabes116138.01:02:4012025-10-31 19:12
P2Z_Crungle920151.01:04:5522024-06-07 19:34
P2Z_Soar1118291.01:12:3512024-04-13 17:34
Peaceful Jungle 2139401.02:22:2212025-07-28 16:09
Piranha99800.50:2522025-01-20 11:44
Pisull73524.14:2132024-12-10 17:01
piViq1110302.55:1912025-07-02 15:48
Plue97404.32:5412025-10-28 14:24
Pogchy1311750.01:15:5812025-05-19 18:20
powerless115371.01:13:2612024-07-16 08:56
PreciousDream113797.24:5912025-04-10 15:04
Purple Panic 41115303.52:0722025-01-25 14:39
Push Them111888.16:5812026-01-08 11:40
Pyramids1312709.01:31:0022025-03-13 19:43
Request99341.27:1012025-04-25 18:32
Resoren118043.03:50:4612025-02-11 19:23
rizek728629.24:5212024-06-30 09:37
Short Flight133917.24:1712025-01-21 14:07
Short2114869.02:3112025-04-23 17:17
Silk Touch1310231.37:3732024-10-18 09:58
Simple World913141.01:10:0212024-04-26 18:13
Simple World 31113749.01:17:4512025-01-25 17:01
SimplePlay521049.14:1412024-12-11 17:02
SimplePlay 2516701.07:5112024-06-20 19:03
SimplePlay 3513658.03:1812024-09-27 16:28
SimplePlay 41116271.09:2712025-01-05 16:49
SkiLLz1114031.01:16:1612024-12-10 18:33
Slow Santa112291.37:2912025-11-12 13:03
Snow Problem113644.17:5732024-11-26 08:25
spirit1313446.02:05:2912026-01-03 04:59
Spoon1114619.31:2512026-01-18 17:45
Starlit Peaks925695.59:2912025-08-08 17:14
SunDay99926.54:0122024-11-26 12:09
Sunrice153835.59:5912025-09-19 20:40
The Beginning95560.39:2822026-01-14 22:05
The Bunker1114372.01:53:2012025-09-03 16:17
The Problem133339.28:4722025-01-18 08:57
The Shire923498.01:19:3512024-10-08 17:03
The Swamp155780.02:42:3512025-03-02 17:09
tihid1114542.01:40:0012025-04-11 18:35
Tiji1510907.35:3612025-07-07 12:24
Time Shop15876.1964.11:16:1412026-06-27 16:17
Toadsquad112197.5334.01:07:1512025-11-11 07:37
Tobi730786.42:3212024-06-09 09:03
Topsy Turvy133003.01:00:0012025-09-15 23:45
TowerOfDesperation134202.58:5812025-06-03 09:55
Twix98767.49:4812024-12-02 15:02
UpNDown Coop94895.21:2712024-06-15 11:58
Vizur 2721805.29:3222024-06-17 19:47
WEEDS113374.20:2612026-01-18 11:35
weixun1113111.01:14:4412026-02-07 16:21
Wrong Forest116444.01:03:2012025-03-17 10:31
Yeyou 2154618.31:0812025-08-15 18:13
Yeyou 4157278.50:1412024-11-29 16:51
Yun Gu1526205.02:00:0012025-05-10 12:03
Zaiross-Gores77183.05:0812025-01-02 14:17
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137500
Bloom114377
Monochrome134113
Not Novice1310023
Climax158907
Everlast135835
Intothenight1512279
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
MysteryCompound157152
PurpleHeaven151671
Red Avenue1314277
Sandland912680
Sundara1511150
Tricktee158690
Cleopatra137278
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116046
Tetris133080
Weapons712502
0 to 100139089
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] KABOO912588
[SI] NEVERLAND118240
acan154276
Aequilibrium156970
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116487
AK136760
alternative131621
BackToBasics156940
Bootcamp #1135740
Borace153840
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138739
Brony1111209
Bubbles136238
Canyang1510217
Castle96354
Caution115251
Cavings I918048
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Conscientious136495
Cross139097
Cry92684
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111545
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
DeathHook1119455
Distance134699
Doable116664
Dubush1314727
Dummy 2113931
Dusty Road155032
Easy Hook1111994
Elitissimo154852
Empty1510399
Eternal138888
Etna_1918759
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
FaCe136236
Fender134879
FindTheFreeze94672
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133705
Fried151804
Glitchhold1122729
Golden116632
Grace115503
Guhimbarwa151481
HeartOfMoon139035
Hell 21311537
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Hubbel135221
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133780
Intense 2.0119101
Just Every Fly720979
KeeZ1312508
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
luminati1556799
Maranko154730
Midnight156657
Minimum1312747
minion153153
Moon Roar1311682
MoonPie113062
Motherlode134936
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NightSky31114590
Not Adrenaline 4115970
oco1310475
Olymp1124047
One Way114514
Optimum154167
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118825
P2Z_Island137666
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912110
Pharice 21122668
Pizza1315785
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118103
powerless2133955
Pranki1315573
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 31118441
PurpleViolence112983
Push him115851
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133598
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114735
Rivendell1114756
Rotate97613
Run Free115953
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134236
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short1112525
Simple World 2915222
Sky Stone132906
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155582
SomewhereDistant96938
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911058
Squidgy112366
Stargazing919736
SunDay 2156176
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110693
Swoosh137890
Temple of Doom157403
The East Desert1117590
Top 21110941
Try Again916273
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
Vigorous116383
Yeyou 11513941
Yeyou 31512384
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(7/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

21792. with 129 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage218488.01:55:3112026-06-21 00:08
Bumblebee184593.03:49:1212025-01-16 18:03
Doreos182877.53:0412025-03-13 11:20
Grandpa1810352.42:2412025-06-29 10:33
M&M183142.01:42:0212025-01-01 17:59
milk184710.22:2212026-04-24 21:21
Plaza181218.29:0012024-12-21 08:31
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24427
cutee30108
Shortcut271082
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189556
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273057
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187885
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187681
Everdeen212761
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214527
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272170
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111375
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212796
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243348
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
Supernova1810000
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212615
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189247
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242356
Valley271356
Back in the days246891
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244234
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213152
Hardcore 11212498
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1835045
Stronghold 22121974
-JustDoIt-241441
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273064
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244133
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243895
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247719
aled II272963
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211259
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117975
Behind the Darkua184276
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212805
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216366
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183326
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183000
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810267
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215282
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184869
Disco241213
Don't go186106
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213056
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182493
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Forest Trip212789
Fox184126
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241406
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243788
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185207
Grandma1825640
Green Agony182362
Handifly30717
Helena183187
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305802
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276653
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188045
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302164
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244071
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lotus1812519
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27687
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184426
Memories183099
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242004
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211582
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188824
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211416
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185687
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27888
Rocky Horror Fly272002
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187367
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243917
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211994
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412526
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211109
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271830
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212708
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 2.1187740
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181286
Zoe185468
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(12/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14173. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152613.39:3912025-10-03 20:45
Caventure1020233.10:5412025-09-08 08:20
Caventure II1517701.40:2512025-10-03 16:05
Caventure IV1514669.18:5912026-02-15 19:11
Dummy Chamber1026811.08:1032024-06-12 11:39
Dummy Chamber 21020551.11:4912025-04-29 16:22
Samsara1020893.20:3412024-06-12 14:14
Amber159952.24:5712026-01-09 21:21
Apex1524885.01:03:0012025-10-03 20:02
Bomb Raid 21513399.21:3712025-11-28 14:22
Stellar1022892.14:5712025-09-08 17:57
Tech1513353.31:5812026-01-08 21:06
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151231
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappé2044
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513950
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511650
Resi201179
Samdragaline20629
Samsara II159724
Samsara III1511802
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201619
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154158
Just deep fly256945
JustCopyFly1031777
RON1511490
a_u20674
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107868
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism25967
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202304
Dark Depth201664
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515012
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151444
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20640
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520983
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155202
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152573
Feral2568
For You152948
gendum202135
GenericDrag25382
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158535
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 11510115
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154819
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154635
Pace109415
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151835
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202228
Samsara V154362
Samsara VI154244
Samsara VII201859
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109482
SkyHitch151660
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155049
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157551
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154929
Try It 2152089
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016368
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1415091.17:0612025-02-27 19:13
Back to the Roots 2423116.19:5812024-06-14 21:29
Bumba43980.07:0012025-10-08 21:53
Core43857.04:2612025-10-08 22:23
Drain-Age417565.18:1912024-05-13 05:28
EasyCore410440.06:3212024-10-29 12:47
Everest412825.09:3522024-11-10 16:19
Fairy Land86136.32:4122024-07-06 18:13
GlassBox 10418231.35:4812025-07-20 18:32
GlassBox 94915.05:5942024-11-18 09:26
Grey 1419447.06:2212024-04-14 15:44
Grey 249921.04:4422025-02-22 08:25
Grey 3411972.02:5612024-12-03 18:13
Grey 4428913.17:3012024-05-22 09:49
HappyValenTees817221.40:1912024-07-07 09:48
Hop422726.01:5412024-12-03 18:05
JetPack44402.09:4012025-07-12 18:37
Pathway414240.06:0722024-05-28 07:00
Pathway 2419628.06:4812024-04-14 15:52
Pathway 347510.02:2112024-09-27 18:09
Pathway 4413498.05:1812025-02-17 18:16
Peaks819850.51:1712024-05-28 08:21
R.I.P84159.11:2112025-10-08 22:19
Red & Orange422241.12:4112024-05-22 10:06
Retro 044463.16:4112025-10-08 21:37
Retro 148968.14:0122025-03-16 06:29
Strike46570.07:5412025-06-16 13:08
Sunsetcave43041.03:4622024-04-29 18:20
vitaminC410103.15:5812025-04-14 17:01
Want_a_Cookie819689.20:5722025-01-02 09:12
Zip412595.27:5312025-03-02 14:10

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(146/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5089. with 1376 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1811693.33:3312025-03-30 20:09
0 KBeeeR S - 2813310.01:04:4312025-02-24 18:57
3way81799.35:0012025-06-29 09:34
4283751.12:4722025-02-02 12:43
4luvz85367.07:2842024-11-08 16:03
84821045.01:05:2112024-06-17 10:47
Angry 2123448.34:3912025-07-12 09:48
Away82038.05:2522025-07-12 10:13
Axom815136.29:0022024-06-20 20:53
Bercy128452.55:5512025-12-30 14:34
Bixnet811945.29:1512025-12-16 13:27
black-mountains 2126149.33:3312025-09-06 15:16
Blue & Yellow86221.17:5412025-10-04 18:53
Blue Adventures 143575.08:2512025-02-15 16:28
Blue Sky815289.28:1312025-05-13 16:50
BlueRift12289.15:0912026-02-01 14:44
BoX82411.12:3832025-03-16 16:14
brainbase89529.37:0212025-09-24 21:34
Brick World812607.22:2012025-03-02 09:55
Brick World 2810034.17:4432025-03-18 13:02
BSWL810932.27:0312025-05-08 08:57
Castle of Glass814238.36:2912024-09-27 14:49
Caveman121068.10:5112026-10-11 16:04
CCrush817063.01:40:2412025-02-01 16:05
Chaos Factory814259.35:3112025-09-10 11:48
Chaos Factory 2813863.01:09:3622024-11-16 11:59
Cigarette124215.33:5822025-06-28 16:21
Creepeez127900.27:5922025-05-09 15:02
DaFuQ811832.13:0212025-04-20 16:56
DaMap811099.16:1622025-03-12 14:22
DaMap 2817206.33:3312025-04-09 16:51
Dark Rainbow89675.28:5512024-11-15 15:17
DARKness 21212240.22:2812025-05-25 19:33
Deeve1822838.01:47:5912025-02-01 13:52
Derpy 1811324.01:15:2312025-09-11 20:50
Desert Pain822769.01:53:1912025-02-03 13:45
Desolation163759.29:2912026-09-25 17:02
Diamond128963.34:0812024-10-06 09:14
Divinum V2165942.56:3612025-03-16 17:42
double up811845.34:3512025-05-29 21:08
Drag-House89948.52:3122025-01-27 21:08
Drag-House2812556.33:3412025-09-27 21:43
Dream 288722.33:3312025-06-23 18:53
Drunk123964.27:2712025-05-13 17:20
Equestria Girls813368.34:2712025-02-04 18:07
Evo 1129687.43:3512025-02-03 14:30
Fall In Love42106.05:3912025-10-11 16:41
Fly-4-21210028.30:3012025-09-23 16:34
Forest1211464.40:4112025-07-06 17:56
Frats 3121301.21:1322025-04-18 18:43
FreeZe86077.21:4922025-02-25 10:47
Frostbite123041.15:2312025-05-13 15:47
FWYS 11212194.42:1212025-05-06 18:39
FWYS 2128773.34:0212025-10-02 13:01
FWYS 31210827.43:3422025-03-16 10:23
FWYS 41214779.02:55:0512024-10-14 19:28
Genesis-286239.15:5012025-06-17 18:55
Get The Gifts81703.09:2512024-06-15 20:10
Google125298.56:1412025-02-26 14:23
Green125923.49:4822025-02-04 20:16
GTF 189952.21:4312025-01-18 14:22
Halloween165160.32:1912025-05-28 06:31
HellGate 181581.18:1712026-01-25 10:09
HellGate 1.583859.20:5812025-10-08 22:46
HellGate 286885.13:0332025-03-02 11:06
HellGate 2.5812291.01:07:4812025-02-08 15:03
HellGate 384214.20:2122024-10-01 12:53
HellGate 486229.24:4312025-03-03 18:23
HellGate 5125962.37:0812026-09-24 21:53
Heroic810784.15:1512025-09-21 13:22
HeyYa83383.18:0022024-10-06 17:35
Hook Fever127055.20:3812024-07-21 09:55
Hope163559.22:2212025-09-15 15:12
Hope 21613634.59:4012024-11-29 18:48
Ice164362.42:0822024-11-23 15:30
Icy Morning1220454.01:28:3612024-12-03 17:51
illusion1613131.01:09:0212025-08-11 18:36
Impulse_0144756.01:2042025-03-02 10:30
Impulse_02411412.03:2712025-09-07 19:37
Impulse_03411877.10:0612025-02-03 11:45
JLI 183732.20:4712026-01-25 12:13
Jungle83510.15:4412026-01-07 14:05
JustMap1211588.28:2812025-03-12 15:35
KitKat 1814781.01:01:0412025-03-12 17:04
KitKat 282075.16:1422025-03-01 19:22
lemonland164752.59:3512025-09-23 14:12
Lime814417.52:1212024-10-10 17:26
lovely me123277.14:4412025-05-14 17:55
mario(=D)82456.04:3822025-02-06 14:00
Maroon83141.20:1922024-10-20 17:51
Maximum124491.39:0712025-05-10 15:57
MCPV1217553.48:2512024-11-30 07:05
Michler127977.01:15:2712025-01-02 21:29
Michler 2126465.43:5412025-05-08 13:14
Myth126329.01:00:1912024-05-23 08:48
Next 2166442.50:2112025-09-23 15:12
o_O811939.52:4012024-07-21 11:45
Pale430155.01:27:5912024-04-23 20:34
Pale 249318.15:1012024-10-16 13:17
pepsi125895.43:5312025-03-16 13:12
Purple Panic822897.24:2522024-09-28 16:57
Purple Panic 2814933.32:4312025-10-05 20:13
R2D285080.42:2812025-05-08 10:44
Rainboom816424.02:11:1312024-04-09 17:13
Reach Pluto128610.33:0512025-02-23 12:56
Regret126988.37:0122024-05-11 09:39
RockBlock 184680.10:1512025-06-23 16:41
Rovo1214321.01:11:1712025-05-08 16:12
S-Race 1815336.39:0112024-11-21 07:26
S-Race 2128448.37:5222025-09-06 14:36
secreT86460.17:2912026-01-25 09:43
Shaxx814512.30:4612024-06-09 01:40
SilentNight81866.12:5512025-10-11 16:58
skynet146045.05:2022024-11-05 17:26
skynet1083035.35:5022025-01-29 17:32
skynet249795.10:3612024-07-24 14:22
skynet343168.06:0032024-07-24 14:09
skynet543891.09:1312024-10-12 06:45
skynet642642.09:1322025-03-02 11:21
skynet7414088.23:4612024-10-10 18:05
skynet842175.09:1412025-10-10 16:17
skynet9410083.16:1422025-01-25 12:38
slow85572.17:5512025-10-03 15:23
Snowy Sakura I1212709.55:5512025-05-26 17:29
SpongeBob 181206.18:4022025-02-07 21:38
SpongeBob 286283.01:00:1312025-03-17 11:35
Stamina126365.33:3512025-03-01 13:43
Standby87693.10:1812024-11-15 16:32
Steff III peace47344.13:4012025-06-23 18:17
The Captive Mind124446.39:3912026-02-13 13:32
TheVoiD86195.32:3422025-02-05 17:49
Totoro129081.39:3922025-01-27 22:08
Toxic1211140.48:5532024-11-24 16:29
Tribute 1125698.22:4622024-10-14 15:37
Tribute 2124413.30:3012025-05-11 15:13
TsinmaS811622.28:3312025-01-12 15:37
Underworld817656.01:18:4812024-06-14 22:59
valentees83537.21:1412026-02-01 13:08
VeryLow1168130.01:09:4412026-09-25 12:44
VeryLow2164826.01:01:5712026-06-27 17:26
Violet124628.24:1612026-02-13 14:01
Winter Dream812137.33:3412025-03-01 14:34
X-Cross84371.17:4512025-09-27 20:06
Xeno Race #1122383.08:3512025-09-21 13:43
Yin&Yang85396.28:2512026-01-25 09:05
Frats 5127052.01:01:1212024-11-28 13:45
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212595
007 - 189093
007 - 287467
2Long125517
Angry127927
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Autumn813789
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
CreeperFace126874
DARKness 1810429
DeadEnd1612361
Dream 1 V2815448
Experiment812167
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Frats 11210059
Frats 2127978
Frats 4128575
Full Moon125375
FWYS 51213585
Genesis817051
GreenDream1215621
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
Icy Mountain811504
LATOM1610790
Lost Story128721
Love 0.6813651
lovely me2128728
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Next169664
Pandaland815024
Pandora811933
RageOne88197
Revolution812006
run_the_cube412724
Sky line821796
skynet4415976
Slim1210384
smile410976
Snowzz1214268
Spectrus I411388
Steff I beginning410153
StormzZ1210145
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128457
WinterMine1210774
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(7/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

13511. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163208.01:02:5912026-10-10 10:20
21165864.51:0112025-01-28 17:16
Dels126334.38:0212025-12-23 07:20
Fly to the Moon1215643.01:39:2512025-10-11 16:17
MicCore165244.01:12:3412025-09-29 13:00
Night Jungle16345.33:0012026-02-14 16:06
The Tower123558.05:5512025-07-26 22:09
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162784
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202831
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125370
Deadline 1164486
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129072
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163272
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204865
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167734
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165122
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201643
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166425
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166358
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163293
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20630
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163039
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(18/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2580. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9811584.07:2012025-06-16 08:17
NUT_race883409.21:0812025-06-22 18:08
NUT_hardcore_bestof122171.44:4412025-07-13 14:48
NUT_short_race704959.00:1512025-06-05 15:45
NUT_race784543.14:1412026-01-07 14:31
NUT_short_race609362.00:0212024-11-24 16:35
NUT_hardcore_race2121035.11:1122025-06-16 08:04
NUT_hardcore_race384407.18:3012025-09-06 13:42
NUT_race186850.13:1612025-06-05 15:59
NUT_race28641.06:4922024-12-23 09:23
NUT_race382419.14:4912025-06-22 17:36
NUT_race484144.21:1812024-12-23 09:16
NUT_race6129405.28:3112025-06-16 08:54
NUT_short_race147485.00:3712025-06-24 16:12
NUT_short_race2410687.00:2312025-06-26 14:15
NUT_short_race304206.00:1632025-01-18 10:12
NUT_short_race443713.03:5122025-02-14 17:53
NUT_short_race5413235.02:5812025-09-06 13:22
MapPtsFinishers
NUT Hardcore UNITED125650
NUT_hardcore_race1126274
NUT_hardcore_race485688
NUT_hardcore_race5125884
NUT_hardcore_race6123538
NUT_race588310
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(75/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5033. with 678 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle122393.21:3712025-09-24 17:12
1TeeMap611990.23:4412024-05-27 09:43
2moons122396.04:2012026-09-28 15:31
AiP-Gores655244.10:0722024-05-17 16:43
AipKoule1210932.26:5712024-11-12 15:12
Alaska121093.40:4122024-11-11 16:52
Amor 165633.18:3412025-10-01 17:03
Amor 265953.37:3712025-04-14 17:48
Atticus Compilation66896.01:11:1112025-05-04 11:35
Be Happy124450.02:22:2212024-11-12 12:40
Bush182152.30:0012025-04-20 09:43
Campotle 263691.01:4112025-04-27 14:24
Campotle 361771.05:1522024-12-07 18:06
Campotle 56971.04:3232025-04-29 17:10
dd_VeoN16397.06:0522024-05-13 04:32
ddrace_shella4122584.56:1912025-04-29 18:11
EaSy_HarD 4182755.01:51:3812025-11-02 07:35
Easyfail 1123482.43:4512026-08-01 19:02
Encore124510.27:3712024-06-09 08:12
Freeze Slow 163728.30:5522025-04-27 15:07
Freeze Slow 265897.54:0112025-04-17 18:08
Freeze Slow 362837.39:0012026-09-25 16:29
Fucktastic123287.01:13:1212026-08-02 09:55
Hardcore 163553.22:2212026-01-11 16:28
Hardcore 464384.40:2512026-02-14 10:55
Haunted Dungeon63775.01:09:3412026-01-17 18:40
HDP_Execrable121725.10:1312025-01-29 10:53
HDP_Zinderencio612418.32:2912025-04-06 12:41
HellFly65720.09:3212025-04-18 15:29
Jailbreak 363759.41:5822024-11-12 14:11
Just Fly 1644717.06:0752024-05-02 20:17
Just Fly 2619336.15:2512025-12-21 10:13
Killa 31214313.35:3522024-05-31 19:28
Koule 10184235.02:01:0012025-07-30 17:13
Koule 12126950.01:01:5412024-11-09 19:45
Koule 1364057.11:5712025-04-18 17:22
Koule 14126103.54:2212024-11-26 15:26
Koule 15121812.21:4912024-12-07 18:29
Koule 1661931.16:5712025-09-24 16:40
Koule 865520.13:2312024-05-16 18:37
Koule 9123361.11:1112025-06-15 17:36
LongCat612315.33:3412025-06-28 15:34
Lost 3184896.02:25:1012026-01-16 15:41
Madness 166450.44:4422025-01-31 16:05
Miper 364155.23:2012025-09-22 14:32
Omega1123207.14:1612025-05-03 19:13
Orange 166712.11:5812025-06-27 10:40
Pablik 262922.34:4012025-04-25 19:30
Paradise182120.03:4912025-07-26 23:05
Paradise & Hell182913.01:21:5612025-06-03 18:02
Piece of cake125182.48:3812025-09-20 17:38
Pirateworld64930.08:0012025-04-18 16:54
Poreotics123242.33:3312025-11-02 08:40
Predator 1122443.57:5712025-09-21 15:35
Proskills122403.29:5512026-02-15 07:47
Pyramid-freeze-race63287.15:0412025-04-30 19:11
Ray - 1126456.29:4912025-10-14 14:53
Space Travel182055.43:2712025-06-16 12:30
Tee-forever-X1766569.27:0522024-11-03 15:20
The Ultimate Rainbow122815.50:2112025-04-26 07:48
Troj68164.33:3312025-04-30 19:57
Universe123980.01:17:4812024-12-19 11:07
UnrealMap63865.41:3512025-11-19 13:17
Warch Comp611742.02:03:4212024-05-14 18:18
Who's Faster61385.06:2512024-12-09 16:38
Zadrotos 3124081.01:33:5212024-10-02 19:33
Koule 161332.01:5532025-04-17 16:56
Koule 2619108.13:0112024-06-01 20:43
Koule 5622316.29:5712025-04-06 12:04
Koule 766708.20:5522025-04-18 16:14
Skillz 1628098.31:4412024-04-20 10:26
Skillz 2618114.17:0212025-01-19 14:27
Skillz 3618977.26:5012024-06-08 14:17
Skillz 468700.23:1222024-04-05 14:06
Skillz 564085.12:5522024-05-11 12:06
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263886
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611653
Campotle 4610519
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263397
ddrace_shella3123416
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123361
Fresh68520
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616904
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123445
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613198
Just Fly 3610931
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263181
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 1166185
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182344
Pablik 3127118
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Professional183903
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123740
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615940
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69658
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 3623674
Koule 4617304
Multimap645652
Skillz 6620174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(27/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

19050. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud448713.00:5932024-05-04 00:20
Joyride418101.04:2832025-05-01 16:56
TOPOS421885.03:5522024-10-16 13:23
Care for your Time430349.06:2112024-06-23 17:22
Flappy Bird027217.02:04:3612024-05-04 00:37
1of4810199.11:3112025-01-11 16:47
4of4813291.06:1212025-01-11 16:09
Bullet Master418356.08:5312024-05-04 00:56
Chill Let's Climb86334.39:4712025-11-04 13:51
Deep Blue43076.04:3722026-06-27 20:50
Edge Jump Pro411000.00:5722025-01-13 17:12
Fireball48747.08:4112025-01-11 16:34
Fly into the sky43734.05:5522026-02-18 19:14
HDP_OnOff410993.12:2912024-11-28 20:54
Hook It423501.01:5752024-07-12 20:21
Lets Climb89814.20:0012026-02-28 17:09
Mini Zero II424998.01:12:2412024-04-19 10:41
Mirror411169.07:2412025-01-11 16:20
No_Stuck47881.03:5922024-06-20 18:33
Nytro44853.00:4322025-02-26 15:22
OldschoolAdventure48336.45:4412025-11-28 15:20
Race_Sanktoras418548.37:2512025-11-22 22:39
Redline Katana412731.18:2812025-01-26 07:56
solo_castle88208.02:2512025-10-06 09:18
SorGores 1428482.00:5432024-05-02 15:39
The Space Station414905.10:0312024-05-18 19:21
Volt423573.01:4632024-11-09 11:11
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8440
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41405
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84298
Autumn Sunset128073
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122660
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811136
Disposition16215
Freezejump121687
IMA NINJA124521
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83751
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122550
navii84709
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84500
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16583
deathpack88382
Joyride 2827565
mazepack46860
Partenack161328
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 1829577
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86409
DatWay123977
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412120
SpaceIsKey422241
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123284
MojoJump84696
RockClimb81327
WallJump812187
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815846
3of4810282
8 points82236
A81840
acq82095
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83505
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423161
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212649
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12562
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123428
BlackBear785517
Bouncy411243
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412094
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16822
Cavity418424
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384289
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126137
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415534
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415827
Dodge121216
DonoWall84311
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86453
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8932
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101212003
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161810
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84899
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412673
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289281
HDP_run_gay25123209
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85383
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424853
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48151
kipling12272
Kobra 2 Solo821624
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86311
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122433
Leftovers 181870
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 4414536
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182821
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423850
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48662
Monkey Sky8721
mood411384
MorningStar88430
Mossolo47381
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484223
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Old Style81839
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146113
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383537
Push it 482693
Putt Putt435863
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Raid420648
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45118
reflects16136
Replay45339
Rocket Jump83288
Rocket Player83219
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826862
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48042
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426020
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283201
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483259
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82561
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85468
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124067
SkipIt285260
Sky High12254
SkyCave81782
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122905
Solo Power81543
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16572
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48199
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410431
Tee Legends 185323
Tee Legends 282627
Tee Legends 383421
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436467
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81584
UDLR88436
Uniswim81998
Universum 16122992
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183174
Verification 2.282933
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684497
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81399
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18945. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii08950.00:1072026-10-11 10:38
run_blue012499.00:0892024-08-31 11:40
run_drawed26035.06:0612026-09-27 07:14
run_g6031618.00:0922026-01-08 12:16
run_greygrey23230.01:3422025-11-14 17:34
run_orange017244.00:1512026-01-12 05:34
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208868
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216189
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41836
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26087
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222232
run_DR22273
run_dragon41877
run_dude28453
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24352
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26426
run_forrest29193
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25825
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24464
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42355
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42623
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26344
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24943
run_yellow23366
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29541
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_the_cure27267
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled02599.00:4522024-12-11 10:54

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7457. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity122230.21:2822025-10-20 23:30
2 Days in the back1226779.02:05:5012024-09-26 16:46
AiP-Bores810164.01:05:0722024-10-27 17:19
Arctic Festivity208682.40:5712025-02-20 19:26
Slippy Slide Up1212816.21:3912025-10-07 16:10
xyzyx437591.06:0752024-04-20 08:55
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122457
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210237
JustRocket421721
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83360
Multeasyvolvemap814397
Not Really Yo'Ci129962
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128635
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-17 17:03:20