Global Ranks for 小1


Points (33794 total)

7099. with 5700 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

6761. with 1213 points

Points (past 30 days)

21193. with 19 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-24 16:00: LearnToPlay (31:23)

143 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-03 11:27: CHN Moderate: Cyber Space (23:01)
2026-10-02 12:21: CHN Moderate: Bootcamp #1 (34:03)
2026-10-01 14:32: CHN Moderate: DayDrive (10:09)
2026-10-01 14:08: CHN DDmaX.Next: CreeperFace (29:31)
2026-09-30 10:13: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Fly to the Moon (38:16)
2026-09-29 14:17: CHN Novice: Absurd 2 (06:21)
2026-09-29 14:07: CHN DDmaX.Next: Slim (26:17)
2026-09-28 17:24: CHN DDmaX.Next: Snowy Sakura I (29:04)
2026-09-28 11:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: Green (35:01)
2026-09-27 16:41: CHN Oldschool: Lost 3 (54:46)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭猫耳魔法卷‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭歌晶‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭洛夏‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭小2‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭小鹿乱撞‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭秋刀鱼‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭紫砂‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭次饭团‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭分不到100‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭卫生巾夹馍‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(149/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

12414. with 513 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest35709.06:1112026-06-17 10:36
Chill Wood412666.13:1712026-02-12 13:02
Diversity5915.08:0732025-03-25 03:08
Axison312187.02:4112025-07-23 05:04
El Quisco423036.10:2212026-01-01 02:51
EasyRight 3416235.09:4412025-02-05 07:05
Grell31984.04:0422024-08-21 14:48
4Beginners114131.03:1022022-12-08 02:45
Inure341970.04:5312025-11-29 13:54
LearnToPlay29846.08:27132022-08-24 16:00
Linear267200.00:5332025-01-25 12:00
StepByStep19619.03:0612023-10-06 03:35
Sunny Side Up38942.15813.03:05242022-08-25 10:27
Tangerine145182.01:3812023-10-02 06:58
Tsunami116411.02:1212026-01-01 02:37
Tutorial129784.03:11102022-08-30 05:19
Bullets343777.09:4812022-11-15 03:10
Camouflage328429.06:2212024-02-16 03:51
Cartoon415062.08:2932022-12-13 02:19
Goo!425310.14:5332022-12-12 10:44
Hoo!414759.05:5232022-12-30 14:05
Icebreaker4591.14:2862023-05-01 05:14
Introduction239160.14:2042022-08-31 10:34
Kobra440582.23:53182022-09-10 08:01
Kobra 2314381.16:52102022-09-08 10:47
Kobra 3437738.49:0012023-06-24 14:29
Kobra 4423679.27:3792022-10-22 15:42
Planet Mars413318.25:0312026-06-19 10:18
Planet Venus55741.41:5712025-08-03 15:24
Tiny Tandem321262.08:1612025-04-19 15:01
Ice Water329254.08:0812023-07-13 11:51
Little Forest51003.05:5712026-01-01 09:50
(wasntme)415964.14:5822023-02-01 14:04
[School] Hammer215539.07:0212026-07-31 11:11
[School] Hook227153.08:2412023-12-07 13:17
Absurd 1334752.17:5922023-02-04 12:16
Absurd 232982.06:0862022-12-04 13:59
Absurd 358482.08:1322022-12-30 03:02
Absurd 4411204.13:0362023-08-06 12:07
Absurd 5325043.21:5512023-08-30 10:44
Banta33579.11:1032022-12-31 03:21
Basics116676.05:1712025-01-26 04:30
Batman316917.06:1012025-02-05 06:50
benrace35192.12:3822023-08-12 14:13
Beyond Light52470.06:0052022-09-07 04:22
Blue Sapphire551807.38:0812023-01-15 14:15
BlueChaos410184.07:0512025-02-02 09:49
CandyLand115415.08:2052022-09-30 10:59
Careless517319.08:1212025-07-25 05:21
Chicken Pie 2514942.24:5412025-08-28 16:30
Chobo45522.06:2612025-07-19 16:20
Circular59027.07:0912023-09-28 11:35
Cliff Charge211520.04:5112024-07-28 06:07
Cool49579.05:0232023-01-02 03:18
Cuboid35373.05:0222022-12-30 03:58
Dark Moon354333.33:1922023-08-10 04:20
Decipher539105.18:1412023-08-30 15:50
Deino430137.10:2522022-09-09 11:21
DetrimentalFactor417311.14:0212026-07-06 14:45
Diamond Mine422927.08:5212023-01-09 02:39
Dry Lagoon59561.21:5522023-08-09 16:02
Easy 1223368.07:2142022-12-14 09:55
EasyRight 2511416.08:3812024-08-05 05:14
Electric521531.12:2522023-02-19 03:29
Empire Desp52063.10:3242022-12-10 10:46
Eventide327272.10:3722022-09-08 11:10
Fiji5646.1958.07:3432023-02-01 03:26
Firewatch324227.06:4522022-08-31 10:49
Firewatch 233639.08:5232024-02-04 03:11
Fluff354211.13:3522023-01-06 09:45
For Idiots 126855.06:4922022-12-02 09:28
For Idiots 2245328.17:5812022-12-02 04:21
Future_Race534647.06:2312024-06-07 04:32
Geneque422236.16:3562022-11-17 09:21
GeRollA344068.48:5912023-02-02 04:37
Give u the Moon322834.06:5412026-02-15 05:56
Glade32503.03:0332022-12-30 02:00
GlassBox 2243681.06:5112023-08-19 06:26
GlassBox 3237772.06:3812026-01-01 03:05
GlassBox 4241367.05:5032023-01-10 03:10
GlassBox 6221463.06:1312024-05-04 02:32
GlassBox 7318123.05:3112026-08-14 05:00
GreenAde225867.10:0512023-01-14 04:05
Halloween Night234935.06:4512023-01-16 04:34
Harvest43222.03:5642022-09-06 04:56
Homesick525058.16:5812023-10-03 12:44
Houll33884.10:2312023-07-17 05:02
Hulk425885.12:4812023-02-03 10:29
Iced55071.07:3412025-01-31 11:53
Iris417971.04:3342022-12-11 03:30
IronMan318942.14:3612023-10-02 04:54
Island Rush33844.08:0732022-12-10 03:14
It's Easy27781.16593.05:4542022-12-13 04:44
Jungle Camp514049.20:5922023-07-13 12:12
Just2Easy14961.03:4152023-01-06 00:45
Kaylite422358.17:0112023-07-16 11:20
Kindergarten517152.37:5732023-01-10 08:00
Lavender Forest520002.10:5512025-07-17 16:48
Light Grey32340.14:1992022-11-29 12:40
Lighthouse53190.04:3322026-02-17 03:16
Lonely31074.04:1112025-07-31 14:54
Looney48096.04:0112025-08-07 11:26
Lowcore219465.03:4412026-04-05 03:55
MagiK52033.15:1132023-07-10 05:14
Maui Wowie45788.05:4312026-08-07 08:37
Maui Wowie 244333.03:5212025-08-24 14:03
Mellifluous56201.10:5112025-07-28 04:48
Mint516351.13:4112025-07-27 16:31
Moonlight326089.06:4922022-12-09 03:42
Multeasymap5150707.17:3532022-09-05 15:44
newbee213849.06:1252022-09-08 12:44
Open Lane53714.05:2522023-10-04 03:35
Orion535466.11:5032023-01-11 02:40
Ovell320017.23:2922023-07-14 09:40
Pados 114038.06:2012023-12-31 03:58
Pados 235007.19:0422023-01-02 14:06
Pados 3336863.31:5112023-07-19 05:12
Petrified39453.08:0812025-07-27 11:18
Planet Mercury42792.09:3892023-01-24 14:28
Pounamu312513.06:0822022-09-09 09:43
Pounamu 248984.05:4012023-11-06 03:06
Psyll327218.25:2232022-12-30 09:35
Seagulls5894.11:0942023-01-10 09:38
Seasons127127.11:2932022-12-16 03:17
SeMang 152872.07:5932023-01-18 06:31
SeMang 252983.06:5742023-07-01 15:57
Semang 3510682.12:2632023-04-02 15:27
Senani515351.22:0912025-12-31 10:41
Sincera417997.08:4512025-07-22 04:21
Sincera 259865.14:2532022-12-03 14:58
Sketch536115.11:4822022-12-14 01:30
Sopella341395.19:0612022-11-26 02:12
Sorrow35183.04:4822023-01-27 05:50
Spüli336460.13:4442023-01-09 04:26
Sunlight360345.08:2512023-01-14 03:48
Take it noobly221446.03:5612025-06-23 02:07
TeeWorld317846.06:5832023-02-03 10:20
Thor337258.31:1522022-12-28 09:09
Threll32244.11:2922023-01-16 14:39
Top 1219403.06:1422023-05-01 15:31
Undrag2312435.08:3812025-08-14 09:27
Vizur410797.09:1522023-07-10 05:38
WTF45109.05:3172022-12-16 10:49
Xolla511505.20:5012024-08-09 15:13
ZeroX231549.13:4962022-09-03 04:12
Epix412657.14:57162022-09-07 05:23
Shadow51112.13:0332023-01-28 08:53
Teleport336822.20:0912023-02-04 06:27
xyz_ddrace2332010.19:0012023-10-03 05:06
MapPtsFinishers
4Nubs1191045
Beyond Dreams2134212
Chicken Pie243245
EasyRight459087
GlassBox344242
GlassBox 5248033
GlassBox 8537803
Gold Mine1129387
Teeasy195946
Top 3346464
Water Lily2112242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(187/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5829. with 2123 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bloom11359.672.09:1212026-07-03 13:39
Cansada116190.43:2312026-08-01 16:46
Not Novice13688.1859.29:1212025-05-18 07:25
Afternoon139948.01:05:0612026-07-02 05:34
Baby Aim 1.01335877.01:19:4112024-06-06 04:29
Castle Mario134194.42:1512024-10-03 05:31
Climax154821.01:07:4412024-08-27 10:27
Cup of Tee73036.08:40112023-01-14 14:05
DayDrive73845.10:0912026-10-01 14:32
Earthborn115108.17:1912026-07-22 10:07
garden1312372.16:5822024-11-02 14:16
Hookthrough720791.08:1312025-02-11 04:06
Hookthrough 2116437.15:2722025-01-02 01:26
HookThrough31136383.34:4212023-09-30 15:45
Imposand1310640.33:0222023-09-30 11:42
Intothenight1510388.54:3912023-08-29 11:27
Jvice910295.33:2212024-02-14 11:02
Limitless154827.34:1712026-08-02 14:10
Magnitude1112230.27:5112026-02-19 07:27
Mirage713753.11:5412026-06-20 09:07
MonkeyDream723857.18:3212023-11-06 03:30
Monster1324693.30:5012024-08-06 12:12
Neverwhere154580.02:20:3612025-04-04 05:59
Noo!920955.30:3712024-07-31 05:43
Noovice!74672.27:0842024-02-12 10:02
Pharice96065.28:5522023-08-18 13:32
Planet Jupiter712328.34:5822023-01-10 11:14
Red Avenue135187.01:06:0112024-08-17 06:15
Sandland98509.12:5012024-08-21 06:22
Slime717763.30:1512023-01-15 04:18
Sunny Land93071.39:2542024-02-15 04:09
Sunreal114939.12:4812024-02-04 12:16
The Trip111319.17:5752023-04-03 04:59
Tricktee153773.49:1122024-08-25 09:01
Tropica914496.41:3332023-07-28 05:44
Wonderland1510451.26:3112025-07-20 11:27
Spooky113749.01:05:5912025-04-03 18:31
3Play135407.01:07:5212024-11-24 10:41
LazeAround2111366.3667.34:4622024-01-01 08:36
Weapons7996.2589.21:5512025-07-18 12:05
High Five9830.3537.27:0112023-02-04 07:44
#wontfix132445.59:1012024-08-02 17:00
0 to 100138421.55:4012023-03-18 12:07
2 easy for u99605.01:16:4412026-06-15 10:40
4 NoooBs72055.05:5522023-01-27 06:35
AK133416.01:20:0622024-11-29 16:31
Awayst74772.18:1122024-02-21 10:43
Baby Aim 2.01523500.37:3122024-11-30 02:51
Bob93206.14:5412026-02-18 08:54
Boo!1310244.38:2612024-08-01 04:58
Bootcamp #1131932.34:0322025-07-14 14:34
Bootcamp #2116084.47:2112026-03-02 04:54
Brony118600.44:2922023-07-18 04:26
Brown13673.23:4912025-04-05 14:09
Bubbles13848.46:2412025-05-01 09:54
Casa der Merde151458.14:3412025-02-06 10:02
Cavings I99594.23:2822023-07-14 05:20
Chevtzo13434.40:3022024-04-05 05:45
Circle13396.44:3712026-02-23 15:54
Coffee I77343.12:2242023-07-03 06:52
Construction I154412.01:04:4812026-08-12 06:11
Cross132443.54:3612025-04-06 11:05
Crystal Maze136706.33:3032024-07-28 10:19
Cyber Space113449.23:0132025-03-28 12:39
DaoYu912443.21:4412023-08-17 08:44
DaoYu Night134635.23:0922023-08-31 05:03
Dawn To Dusk151039.40:4312025-08-12 13:23
Depressed154547.7352.13:5912025-06-04 06:08
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139398.36:0822024-07-12 15:30
Distance13506.870.28:3712024-04-06 08:17
dote113353.15:5222025-02-09 04:58
Dubush135392.37:4522025-07-31 14:49
Dusty Road153343.41:3712025-07-31 08:36
Easy Hook111220.05:5812026-06-30 06:48
Empty1510182.02:11:0312025-08-04 07:00
Eternal131533.27:5612025-06-23 11:38
Eternal 2157036.03:04:5512023-02-01 08:08
Etna_199368.16600.34:1512024-07-31 09:50
Excast113534.35:1612026-06-25 12:03
Excast 2153835.32:0212025-08-20 13:30
Exit912371.26:3912023-02-17 13:55
FastRun98761.20:0412024-02-09 04:01
faye712356.52:3312023-10-04 11:24
Felian153593.40:5012025-12-03 04:58
FWYS Key 1134337.48:2022025-02-01 14:27
Galaxy Turn76948.17:5712023-01-16 03:15
Golden115273.36:4712024-11-30 08:31
Green Race97407.21:0412024-09-16 11:35
GuggPaloczi135409.34:2922024-02-14 05:28
Heaven97982.26:2912023-10-06 03:23
Hell 2132475.29:2812025-06-23 08:16
HellGate 3.599690.31:4812023-11-11 09:28
HellGate X131081.45:0112025-04-05 10:22
Holiday Adventure136657.48:4512026-08-04 08:49
Holidays137823.56:1312023-10-05 05:26
Hollow92310.21:4112025-06-14 08:43
Hubbel133298.30:5712025-07-30 05:35
Humpalumpa 2134398.01:16:5812026-08-05 12:26
Hyper113858.14:1712026-06-24 03:41
idk1111775.10:5812026-07-06 04:27
Intense 1.078267.15:1012024-08-02 12:20
JP71887.10:1412025-03-09 04:37
Jumanji154473.01:19:5122023-10-05 12:06
KeeZ131776.21:4712024-08-11 12:32
Kero-Gores8118407.11:5112024-02-19 14:07
Launch Them132915.23:5122025-07-14 03:01
Let's Fail!153978.24:4412025-06-06 14:30
Limitation113361.30:0612024-08-10 13:48
luminati1537403.17:0132025-02-10 06:03
lumine1532816.42442.50:4012023-10-02 06:00
Lygerastia99849.55:3712025-06-02 08:25
mainstream97921.01:01:4522023-04-30 13:24
Mario_reloaded134206.54:0112023-10-03 06:10
MiddleFinger910012.31:4112025-01-02 09:08
Minimum1310412.01:17:0612023-09-29 04:13
MonkeyDream 31311043.01:13:4812025-01-03 07:55
moyu79789.13:2732023-08-29 09:04
Neon 1135801.01:33:0922023-08-07 12:42
Next Grey93974.15:4342023-07-11 05:13
NiggoDrag131399.39:1712026-03-03 08:23
NightSky116788.29:3812025-08-29 13:09
NightSky21113046.32:2312024-05-03 07:31
NightSky41317190.50:0812023-03-05 03:52
No Merci132093.38:2012025-06-09 10:58
Nujabes115818.01:00:3012024-12-01 05:09
oco133736.6058.47:3222023-11-06 04:26
Olymp1113322.32:2232023-12-30 13:16
Optimum151740.44:2912026-08-10 15:43
P2Z_Crungle98375.23:0712024-08-20 10:24
Past133590.38:1622024-10-04 13:18
Pharice 2111772.25:1232023-11-12 04:27
Piranha915036.01:31:0512023-08-10 12:28
Pisull72399.13:1212024-08-13 09:08
piViq115411.31:4812025-07-31 13:56
Pizza1313728.56:3112025-01-29 11:13
Plan A116063.01:17:0712023-10-05 14:41
Plan B11858.18:3012025-07-22 12:57
Pogchy132811.25:1342024-02-04 14:09
powerless116741.01:28:2512024-02-18 09:54
powerless2133418.01:41:4912026-08-01 13:15
Purple Panic 41110487.37:5922025-07-05 12:01
Push Them114401.24:3522023-01-29 08:03
Pyramids135981.48:3222025-05-31 05:36
Qianye154496.01:03:0812026-08-13 15:08
Ray - 213716.10:3712025-07-30 10:00
Rayquaza138427.02:03:5012023-07-30 14:49
Rivendell1110739.58:3012023-08-17 12:59
rizek78156.14:4822023-01-01 04:06
Rotate93782.6619.10:2312025-07-31 14:10
Short116248.03:3512024-05-04 07:11
Silk Touch131492.13:1722023-10-06 08:55
Simple World915566.02:09:0212023-07-08 08:53
Simple World 3115451.38:2612026-07-14 04:50
SimplePlay512792.03:3412025-04-19 02:56
SimplePlay 252937.02:0612026-07-06 04:44
SkiLLz1111193.52:2812024-10-03 11:43
Snow Problem116932.21:5112022-12-02 04:45
Snowy Mountain1311595.01:15:1312023-12-06 09:03
spirit138537.55:4012026-06-29 12:48
SpongeBob 394216.22:1012026-08-07 09:07
Spoon117754.17:1412025-08-11 14:07
Stargazing912440.38:1912023-07-30 11:17
Starlit Peaks914024.16:3512023-05-14 03:29
SunDay99029.50:1312024-09-17 04:32
SunDay 3151312.01:00:4022026-06-24 16:38
Sunlit Peaks116859.41:3612025-07-27 16:06
Sunrice152933.51:0712025-08-20 05:46
Swoosh133301.58:4712026-06-30 10:41
Temple of Doom151420.55:0022025-07-14 11:55
The Beginning95280.38:1932023-12-08 13:15
The Bunker111729.31:0512026-08-04 14:00
The East Desert115249.38:0822025-01-26 04:21
The Shire91280.18:1342023-10-02 11:16
The Swamp153989.02:05:1722024-08-01 11:14
tihid114427.37:3912025-03-22 12:34
Tobi79523.19:2652023-01-04 03:28
Twix94128.35:3512024-08-13 10:35
Vizur 274199.09:2522024-08-25 07:56
weixun118779.36:1112025-08-01 14:56
Wrong Forest112140.28:2612026-08-03 14:58
Yeyou 1152197.25:3422024-06-09 04:37
Yeyou 2153249.26:0432024-02-13 12:05
Yeyou 3156870.45:1632023-08-06 11:32
Yeyou 4151136.22:5532023-12-09 03:48
Yun Gu1515113.32:4512024-02-19 09:58
Zaiross-Gores712214.10:3712024-02-19 14:29
Zoroark114106.16:4312025-07-17 12:05
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711196
Down Bass137711
Monochrome134139
Romantic135025
Dizzy733214
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
Justix917099
Kalimba132781
MonkeyDream 2924198
MysteryCompound157196
Outbreak728957
PurpleHeaven151688
Sundara1511239
Xabier118682
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
Tetris133103
[SI] AVADA919694
[SI] DANICA118092
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912696
[SI] LAVITA912884
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920906
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116690
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525662
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139630
Baerchen733134
Borace153877
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Canyang1510313
Captain America99801
Castle96412
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Clarity718935
Coffee II729622
Conscientious136572
Crimson Woods721449
Cry92722
CYO519991
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119498
Depressed II1513384
Doable116694
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136382
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138536
Entei1313471
Excast 3134646
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156965
FaCe136257
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94750
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133748
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151821
Galaxy Story1110208
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Herbstzeitlose136351
Hollow 2720423
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Just Every Fly721086
Just HookThrough911332
Kiko1311112
Kopell728526
Level113650
Little Adventure99142
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154748
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
moondrag1112152
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134953
Mount927251
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
Not Adrenaline 4116006
One Way114552
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118971
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119189
Patchwork158542
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Plan C118226
Plue912441
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155943
Purple Panic 31118570
PurpleViolence113027
Push him115889
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Redemption114774
Request917642
Resoren118084
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118264
Simple World 2915383
SimplePlay 3524469
SimplePlay 41116952
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116996
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97023
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115930
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
The Problem139921
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115636
Top 21111112
Topsy Turvy134300
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916381
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116406
WEEDS116749
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(11/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

16199. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ClassicMonkez241453.54:2612025-02-13 06:13
allthewayup213034.45:4512026-08-02 14:58
Behind the Darkua182024.43:3412026-08-11 09:31
Bollermann18420.754.13:5612024-06-10 11:38
Grandma1817306.02:08:0732023-04-15 06:21
Grandpa188110.33:4312025-03-09 09:40
In Da House212024.01:07:1212026-07-24 12:50
leopold183906.16:4512025-04-19 03:49
milk1810290.52:0812026-07-31 14:03
NoMore! 3211080.01:13:2412026-07-27 13:15
Yeyou 5212312.01:07:4122024-02-20 05:04
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241110
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189677
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187723
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188922
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241080
Naufrage218962
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111409
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241238
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186324
Stoned 21810569
Supernova1810111
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273728
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835352
Stronghold 22122208
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182219
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 7.0243931
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247816
aled II272999
Alive182913
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118088
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216417
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214416
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182785
Comeback1810318
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215351
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186154
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188687
Flux 2186790
Fly Around2110472
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184173
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241447
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30714
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271053
Just Triple Fly276723
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213015
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244182
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183202
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184263
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185495
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183815
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241479
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272019
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243481
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412640
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211796
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185838
Tvyn183142
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216075
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185560
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(5/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

24334. with 70 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Samsara1013830.14:4512024-08-25 04:11
Amber159851.24:2512024-10-01 09:07
Bomb Raid 21510912.17:1412024-10-03 03:20
nugtohS2043.11:3612023-04-04 04:27
Stellar106124.05:4022024-08-13 08:52
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151398
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201182
Caventure1035892
Caventure II1518475
Caventure III1513992
Caventure IV1519740
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber1039836
Dummy Chamber 21029132
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159785
Samsara III1511854
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase204455
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031897
RON1511531
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Apex1525759
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202319
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155067
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151117
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514508
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016455
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(17/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13686. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148901.11:4012024-04-04 04:42
Back to the Roots 245259.08:2412025-07-21 05:20
Bumba48082.10:3812025-07-22 04:51
Core45480.04:5412025-03-25 04:37
EasyCore412411.07:2612025-07-25 04:04
Everest425792.33:4812023-01-06 11:14
Fairy Land83902.28:3422023-12-31 15:03
Grey 448813.03:2412023-09-30 15:59
HappyValenTees85619.13:0332023-01-14 03:09
JetPack410867.14:0212023-08-07 04:09
Pathway43603.03:5012025-08-30 05:06
Peaks86235.10:1612023-10-04 03:48
Retro 047669.20:2722023-07-19 09:54
Retro 1413406.17:5812024-07-17 01:47
Sunsetcave44351.04:1512025-08-16 04:20
vitaminC411106.16:4612024-02-07 03:33
Zip416951.40:2612023-04-30 08:24
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424722
GlassBox 10418655
GlassBox 9419141
Grey 1429263
Grey 2424582
Grey 3430052
Hop434008
Pathway 2426780
Pathway 3425304
Pathway 4423181
R.I.P815938
Red & Orange428549
Strike415182
Want_a_Cookie823568
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(128/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5879. with 1280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 187162.24:3112024-02-21 11:14
0 KBeeeR S - 288709.42:5122024-08-19 14:53
3way86397.48:5812025-11-29 13:33
42825728.46:1912023-01-06 14:11
8481039.12:1322026-06-27 12:51
ATLAS8518.2609.22:5012024-12-01 03:30
Axom817947.51:1612022-12-14 08:44
Bercy121213.21:0612026-06-25 12:34
Bixnet86569.20:2512025-08-17 14:03
Blue & Yellow813931.33:1412023-08-12 15:13
Blue Adventures 145084.10:0912024-02-19 04:03
Blue Sky815154.27:4322023-10-03 12:14
BlueRift124305.46:2412025-07-31 15:44
Brick World813078.23:0822023-10-03 04:42
BSWL84045.15:0822024-05-02 05:35
Castle of Glass82582.10:5512025-07-21 05:37
Caveman121354.11:2612025-03-26 05:07
CCrush85375.25:1912026-07-22 14:47
Chaos Factory 28940.17:2112026-07-05 12:17
Cigarette128313.49:0812024-02-18 10:55
Cloudy127249.41:3412024-08-12 08:55
Colors V2125269.22:1912024-07-21 07:46
CreeperFace122102.29:3112026-10-01 14:08
DaFuQ86887.09:5612026-03-03 13:15
DaMap86392.12:4222023-08-03 09:36
DaMap 281612.10:3822024-05-04 13:33
Dark Rainbow8527.2958.14:4812025-03-16 04:05
DARKness 2122861.08:0512026-08-11 05:15
DeadEnd163027.59:4812026-07-25 11:13
Deeve183959.14:2312025-07-25 04:34
Derpy 18746.20:5222023-09-19 05:17
Desert Pain84285.15:5112025-07-21 09:20
Divinum V2162498.36:1112025-05-30 17:40
double up85670.22:4922025-01-29 04:02
Drag-House86053.32:5612026-07-12 12:52
Drag-House284457.16:2322023-01-30 07:25
Dream 1 V286117.37:1142023-06-26 16:55
Dream 283452.23:0932023-11-11 11:25
Equestria Girls819071.01:06:4712023-02-02 14:39
Evo 1129212.41:2212024-02-08 11:22
Finito162030.24:3612026-03-03 09:33
Fly-4-2128345.24:0212023-12-31 09:14
Forest122468.16:1312026-07-29 10:04
Frats 4125623.31:5912024-02-07 03:13
FreeZe82703.13:5512025-06-02 05:15
Frostbite126554.27:0912023-08-02 14:59
FWYS 1125345.25:4612026-07-30 05:23
FWYS 2126503.29:1122024-07-12 08:01
FWYS 31211218.44:2622024-08-20 08:57
FWYS 4124245.01:14:0652023-07-03 15:40
FWYS 5123712.14:2922023-01-12 15:14
Genesis-283361.11:2412026-06-25 08:28
Get The Gifts85248.14:4042023-01-14 02:35
Google128832.01:16:1912024-07-27 03:25
Green124760.35:0112026-09-28 11:42
GreenDream126392.18:1512025-07-22 05:10
GTF 184638.13:3712024-02-17 14:31
Halloween163098.27:2342023-01-13 03:57
Hell 1 V2125493.36:4322023-07-27 09:45
HellGate 282497.08:0812025-08-30 10:54
HellGate 2.584170.25:3612025-07-25 05:11
HellGate 384487.20:5212025-12-12 13:05
HellGate 5128781.55:2612023-08-09 12:04
Heroic87311.11:3512025-03-09 04:13
Hope168394.31:5012025-01-24 15:00
Hope 2165214.25:4832023-03-18 10:50
Icy Morning127452.20:0832023-06-27 05:00
Icy Mountain84949.20:5212025-03-18 09:02
illusion162723.16:5112024-08-07 09:29
JustMap128269.20:3412024-08-16 09:07
KitKat 185147.25:0422025-07-17 11:44
KitKat 284140.20:3712024-08-18 10:30
LATOM163313.27:2812026-08-13 12:45
Lime812456.36:0812023-07-13 05:34
Lost Story123055.28:5112025-06-06 15:04
lovely me2123073.39:2812025-07-17 15:59
mario(=D)822082.13:4112022-12-30 13:46
Maroon88526.31:3212023-08-05 07:49
Maximum126503.50:2412026-07-11 05:11
MCPV125059.14:3312025-08-31 05:03
Michler128111.01:16:1312025-07-18 13:25
Myth123378.44:2942023-08-01 16:20
Next 2162704.30:3312025-07-19 05:26
Pale41833.2298.08:3042023-08-29 15:01
Pale 248136.14:0722023-08-31 11:24
Pandaland85025.23:4512025-07-27 11:47
Pandora810157.46:5412024-06-09 11:25
Purple Panic833895.38:3722023-10-04 04:37
Purple Panic 2823933.58:4312024-08-20 11:30
Rainboom82042.26:2812025-07-24 04:31
Reach Pluto122852.18:5622023-07-05 07:03
Regret122433.22:5432023-07-09 11:17
Revolution86329.31:4312025-07-13 04:44
RockBlock 185396.10:4212025-08-15 13:48
Rovo122712.26:2832025-02-10 07:18
S-Race 18854.05:2112026-07-27 05:05
S-Race 2122659.18:0912026-06-18 04:51
Shaxx82282.11:0732023-08-01 14:30
Sky line814024.25:5512024-11-09 10:08
skynet747405.08:4012025-07-31 05:48
skynet844101.11:1712024-07-30 01:55
Slim122405.26:1712026-09-29 14:07
slow83539.15:1322025-02-02 10:08
smile45743.18:0512025-07-22 17:33
Snowy Sakura I124722.29:0412026-09-28 17:24
Snowzz129697.58:5222023-12-08 04:59
Spectrus I43391.12:3712025-03-21 04:35
SpongeBob 183069.23:1712025-03-27 09:07
SpongeBob 283299.41:3012024-08-11 12:05
Stamina121340.17:3922025-02-04 07:50
StormzZ123668.28:3912024-08-16 07:33
TheVoiD84926.29:5642023-08-29 16:42
Totoro121285.14:3222026-06-29 11:44
Toxic124658.31:2332023-08-08 12:52
Tribute 1124794.20:5922023-07-18 14:45
Tribute 2121213.20:0242023-01-11 04:31
TsinmaS83213.10:4712025-08-29 09:24
Tylost 2125256.27:3412025-07-31 13:23
Underworld81521.18:5222024-10-27 12:09
VeryLow1166738.56:3922023-01-14 09:10
VeryLow2161933.37:4312026-07-24 11:23
Violet122573.19:3622024-08-16 08:07
Winter Dream83044.16:3522023-10-05 03:15
WinterMine122224.29:3912025-07-29 09:58
X-Cross89063.23:3922023-08-07 04:35
Xeno Race #1122636.08:5112025-05-17 03:52
Yin&Yang81332.17:5422026-07-23 10:01
Frats 512260.16:2212026-08-16 12:36
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
007 - 189174
007 - 287523
2Long125563
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Angry 2128975
Around the Globe164845
Autumn814018
Away811462
Black127321
Black Jungle810269
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128331
BoX811024
brainbase811083
Brick World 2816036
Chaos Factory818360
Creepeez1214382
DARKness 1810506
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Drunk126214
Experiment812210
Fall In Love417164
Feeling811385
Frats 11210095
Frats 2127999
Frats 31211116
Full Moon125447
Genesis817132
HappyEaster1610722
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812384
HellGate 4812158
HeyYa812190
Hook Fever1210558
Ice168699
Impulse_01418051
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413880
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
lemonland167366
Love 0.6813752
lovely me1210928
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Next169738
o_O813251
pepsi1211148
R2D2811452
RageOne88250
run_the_cube412815
secreT815416
SilentNight815322
skynet1416897
skynet10810390
skynet2415785
skynet3414737
skynet4416034
skynet5414548
skynet6414220
skynet9413965
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411401
The Captive Mind128612
Tylost1210380
valentees89428
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3967. with 568 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163786.01:14:0912024-08-27 15:37
Arcade122255.29:2112024-08-21 09:39
Arcade 2124380.51:0532024-05-02 13:28
At Night202562.01:25:0412026-07-19 18:12
BrokenBlack-1201727.25:2712026-08-01 13:43
Brownie16420.12:5822024-04-05 13:01
Cloud Nine162569.01:05:1112025-08-04 15:02
Confusion203967.02:06:4612023-08-16 07:32
Creative161143.22:2512025-05-17 11:13
Day201277.31:4912026-08-03 05:33
Deadline 1161993.01:30:5312026-07-11 12:17
DeathClaw201411.01:30:4512025-04-05 05:14
Divided124276.32:1412025-07-16 14:56
Executive202997.01:28:1012026-07-25 12:44
Fantabob161786.27:4412026-06-21 05:15
Fly to the Moon123754.38:1632023-01-21 16:13
Forever203211.57:0212025-06-07 15:17
Four Gates162643.54:1522024-04-04 03:34
Gold Rush202226.46:0612026-03-02 10:54
Hard Way 1.0163437.32:1012025-03-16 05:23
Jajka201022.37:3212025-07-23 10:40
Lost Castle16752.38:3912026-08-24 10:33
Madness 5162691.47:2012024-08-23 10:29
MicCore162801.49:4112025-02-09 10:39
Night Jungle163105.01:09:5222024-08-22 15:54
NightRunner162338.32:0612026-07-14 09:06
Notice 1161779.34:2312025-03-25 04:18
Picklock201588.01:04:3112024-08-23 11:45
Red Hell20929.01:53:5012025-08-14 16:13
Repeat121019.21:1112026-03-03 13:41
Rockita161522.01:03:4522024-08-21 10:57
Skyfly161919.30:5412025-07-27 10:14
whatever162119.40:2612026-07-31 10:55
~AuTuMn~162181.57:4112025-07-25 11:13
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
AreaOfEffect166573
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202616
blue-mountains163295
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163004
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125422
Deadline 2162275
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162531
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129081
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163300
Equalize!129666
Explosive126837
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167840
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
LowPossibility3.1201501
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166489
Paranoia85776
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164927
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163083
Volcano165222
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6986. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED122673.02:10:1912024-07-18 09:27
NUT_hardcore_race112262.13:3612025-07-29 09:24
NUT_hardcore_race481694.26:5212026-09-27 10:31
NUT_hardcore_race512288.11:5312024-08-27 13:46
NUT_race182250.08:1712026-07-30 04:55
NUT_short_race544645.00:3522024-02-19 13:27

Oldschool Server

(64/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4730. with 726 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green24576.56:5412026-07-01 14:15
fr_drop121970.10:3612024-07-14 06:21
1TeeMap68835.19:0722023-02-18 16:19
Alaska124291.01:11:1212024-02-10 11:13
Amor 167530.20:4912025-08-14 10:15
Amor 267252.40:5612024-05-03 12:15
Aqua181407.56:0812025-07-20 07:02
Atticus Compilation6190.28:4712026-08-14 15:03
Baber182689.03:18:1912025-03-15 05:40
Be Happy122017.01:13:0722024-04-05 11:24
dd_VeoN162255.09:3412025-01-03 06:16
ddrace_shella3123122.36:3012023-08-30 05:16
Destiny 1241073.01:19:2412026-08-03 16:26
Destiny 3241357.01:05:5112025-08-16 14:03
EaSy_HarD 418600.39:0212026-09-27 11:45
Endgame18495.47:0412025-07-15 12:09
Flyppi18385.42:1512025-07-26 12:07
FreeDoom2182966.01:23:0912023-12-07 14:44
Freeze Slow 366834.01:19:4912023-04-03 09:21
Fucktastic124223.01:28:5012024-02-16 13:58
Hardcore 465394.47:0712023-08-31 04:05
Hardcore 7182197.39:4212024-08-26 11:01
Hardtime122666.35:5912025-03-28 09:13
Hell Ride124697.51:0612024-07-19 13:59
himmel 261015.18:0112026-02-21 03:08
Im No Superman 2122963.44:3222024-08-29 11:00
Jailbreak 1121769.40:1612025-07-17 18:12
Jailbreak 2121129.26:1512026-06-17 09:59
Jailbreak 365357.52:1212024-10-05 12:29
Josen611021.01:10:3112022-12-15 10:30
Just Fly 1622761.03:0732025-01-27 03:00
Killa312381.5582.23:3352022-12-03 14:18
Killa4124059.28:0512024-08-10 04:42
Killa5125388.30:1712023-07-20 04:22
LongCat63383.13:0522024-02-01 03:23
Lost 2183154.01:52:2912023-10-04 16:59
Lost 318424.54:4612026-09-27 16:41
Madness 168842.55:1822023-01-15 06:39
Madness 2124845.27:3122025-05-03 11:40
Madness 4121947.40:3022024-09-15 09:03
Miper 46655.15:2312026-06-27 08:54
Miper 56494.26:0112026-08-06 06:46
Oh-This63004.40:0812026-08-11 10:30
Orange 4121426.01:13:0912024-02-13 11:03
Paranormal121001.51:2112025-07-20 12:40
Predator 1124180.01:21:1412025-01-01 10:56
Professional181278.39:1712025-02-09 09:48
Qwertz181625.30:2312026-07-25 05:09
Ray - 1121807.17:5012025-07-05 12:20
StoneHell-Gores64617.08:3112024-08-25 16:49
Synergy12857.49:4812025-03-15 14:58
Tibto12535.45:0412026-08-17 05:56
Troj61648.21:5012025-08-14 09:51
Universe124651.01:25:2912025-08-25 11:00
UnrealMap62281.33:1612026-07-14 09:45
Victory 4181143.01:07:5012025-07-21 12:35
Warch Comp67062.01:17:0612025-08-19 15:31
Warch_hard_2_rework12935.24:5212026-07-01 05:27
Who's Faster62875.08:5712025-08-04 04:39
Zadrotos 2124704.01:18:5912023-08-01 11:18
Skillz 165204.13:3622023-10-04 06:21
Skillz 3617841.25:2822022-12-17 03:30
Skillz 463746.17:0232023-08-28 09:33
Skillz 666980.24:2212026-06-23 04:35
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124472
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AiP-Gores6114380
AipKoule1214148
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269198
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610584
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611071
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69124
himmel616955
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 3185242
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622025
Just Fly 3611031
Just Hookfly 162897
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867565
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125850
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
mo_factory67222
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612491
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612423
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181741
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613998
Poreotics124633
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623740
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624062
Koule 7619245
Multimap645693
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(3/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

81838. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride45586.03:0522025-07-16 10:19
Lets Climb810434.22:1912024-02-20 05:34
Moventer421868.08:0812024-02-18 08:13
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8492
Just DoubleJump8340
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81793
Rejected41462
After the Cataclysm86780
Allround84313
Autumn Sunset128120
back and forth122192
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83767
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254287
navii84724
Outside122463
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827765
mazepack46931
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122258
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450983
Killstreak 1829638
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86438
Care for your Time436312
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037043
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412192
SpaceIsKey422383
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810330
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83522
Amethyst84566
Anaphore423244
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185860
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123437
BlackBear5122582
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785532
Bouncy411351
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412154
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418513
Cequals312342
Cheepl86137
Chill Let's Climb88687
Chill Let's Climb 284324
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415611
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811219
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427427
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411235
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212034
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411114
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412717
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414302
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419474
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82359
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457827
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48095
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413931
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48220
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821719
Kobra 3 Solo86077
Kobra 4 Solo86332
Kobra Solo815452
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414593
Lonely Swim 9.083257
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423921
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48733
Mini Zero II425576
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411433
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82448
ninjastic83137
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417578
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411259
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146172
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435966
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429553
Raid420731
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413462
Redline Nade45222
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83292
Rocket Player83240
RocketIsKey121825
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826936
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426214
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483271
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85510
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124078
SkipIt285286
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812898
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133838
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420978
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48274
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Tee Legends 185337
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383439
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415850
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12557
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436575
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88494
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082488
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684505
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810852
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448973
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87321
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42607
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216226
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25454
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42212
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045339
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216198
run_birthday42067
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090297
run_brown26120
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23639
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222254
run_DR22293
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24375
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41975
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8320
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27780
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42596
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42128
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42634
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42531
run_WARmoepopo24964
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543005
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29570
run_4fikmesan42692
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29644
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27284
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

10629. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity123955.24:5712026-07-24 17:05
AiP-Bores85005.33:1112025-08-13 14:29
Arctic Festivity201484.26:0572023-04-28 16:33
Slippy Slide Up124895.12:1942024-02-07 02:58
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
2 Days in the back1228016
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163967
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210257
JustRocket421770
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Multeasyvolvemap814453
Not Really Yo'Ci129991
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128700
xyzyx4112654
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-31 06:06:22