Global Ranks for 小迷弟


Points (33786 total)

10952. with 3917 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

16092. with 439 points

Points (past 30 days)

2736. with 283 points

Points (past 7 days)

5452. with 36 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-02-05 08:58: Multeasymap (01:32:16)

112 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-27 11:17: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_race8 (24:14)
2026-10-26 18:39: CHN DDmaX.Next: Blue Adventures 1 (26:36)
2026-10-24 19:53: CHN DDmaX.Next: Google (44:46)
2026-10-24 18:06: CHN DDmaX.Next: DaMap 2 (14:51)
2026-10-23 20:26: CHN DDmaX.Next: Revolution (23:50)
2026-10-22 21:34: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Zip (14:33)
2026-10-22 18:22: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Lost Castle (01:38:47)
2026-10-20 20:31: CHN Novice: Blue Sapphire (37:27)
2026-10-18 18:15: CHN Moderate: dote (36:04)
2026-10-18 17:33: CHN DDmaX.Pro: IronFlight (01:13:21)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭遥知不可得‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭淡定‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭桂夏‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭少年最可爱‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭DPIES丨杰‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭妮‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭虎牙搜Zz君‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭[D] 小迷弟‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭xiaopang‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭鲁树人‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8047. with 534 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest312509.07:5212026-10-03 15:38
Chill Wood42406.08:5722025-12-05 15:12
Diversity535152.19:1012025-03-22 16:40
Axison324123.03:2012026-09-23 09:52
El Quisco435273.14:0812025-02-01 14:29
EasyRight 3416790.09:5232025-08-13 06:50
Grell316280.06:2322024-12-08 13:08
4Beginners170858.04:1152021-09-13 10:06
Inure39937.03:0452021-02-08 13:59
LearnToPlay246248.11:41112021-02-05 09:33
Linear2298134.01:03132021-06-21 05:31
StepByStep153848.04:3252021-10-24 06:26
Sunny Side Up3131044.06:0352021-02-13 12:23
Tangerine150412.01:4732021-05-17 21:07
Tsunami113412.02:0672021-02-21 14:00
Tutorial1169455.03:5222022-03-05 11:52
Bullets316491.06:3492021-02-08 13:15
Camouflage335560.07:1162021-03-01 05:31
Cartoon47482.34150.12:4682021-03-02 13:14
Goo!46857.19108.12:37112021-11-19 23:44
Hoo!440306.10:0322021-10-13 11:55
Icebreaker41292.3143.18:41102021-08-28 08:54
Introduction242151.15:0862021-02-11 12:28
Kobra433142.31671.21:38312021-02-05 18:23
Kobra 2319770.18:19252021-02-10 13:35
Kobra 3416112.32:4692021-05-12 13:48
Kobra 44845.1595.17:09552021-02-14 13:33
Planet Mars424055.31:5332021-12-03 14:36
Planet Venus515529.59:0752022-02-17 06:55
Tiny Tandem36953.05:1892021-09-14 23:21
Ice Water312293.05:4142021-04-17 00:25
Little Forest510390.13:2832021-09-14 17:56
(wasntme)440083.25:4882021-03-01 21:42
4Nubs146925.05:0852021-05-12 07:12
[School] Hammer21741.6112.05:0852021-06-30 08:02
[School] Hook219286.07:0442021-08-22 13:20
Absurd 1331902.16:5042021-04-21 22:44
Absurd 2314339.08:4152021-05-15 01:49
Absurd 351929.6572.07:3332021-12-19 21:39
Absurd 448918.12:10172021-07-01 08:18
Absurd 536528.09:2462021-04-22 00:41
Banta342356.46:0612022-03-05 09:56
Basics122501.05:5272021-04-21 20:51
Batman316716.06:0822021-11-30 09:13
benrace38142.14:3372021-02-21 15:18
Beyond Dreams221572.04:3062021-03-03 09:40
Beyond Light550458.15:3932021-12-19 19:53
Blue Sapphire519549.14:1172021-09-13 09:41
BlueChaos48923.06:4642021-02-15 14:10
CandyLand144178.11:5752021-02-09 15:53
Careless515050.07:4232022-07-12 13:48
Chicken Pie229572.08:5222022-07-12 12:32
Chicken Pie 2512173.22:1842021-12-28 09:34
Chobo416785.09:1222023-06-12 06:29
Circular537758.18:2922023-09-30 11:35
Cliff Charge219258.05:4512024-08-07 19:23
Cool418137.06:1652021-05-12 14:18
Cuboid311515.06:0732021-03-01 13:00
Dark Moon312764.14:5282021-03-05 03:36
Decipher514285.10:3142021-06-30 07:30
Deino448969.13:4142021-02-11 11:43
DetrimentalFactor416728.13:4642021-11-26 15:17
Diamond Mine416286.07:2842021-06-04 06:56
Dry Lagoon51694.2157.13:2192021-09-21 16:55
Easy 122493.8318.04:3682021-05-14 19:15
EasyRight423263.06:0412024-08-29 21:08
EasyRight 253370.06:4612024-04-21 01:19
Electric513841.10:5732023-04-01 21:11
Empire Desp561285.37:3852021-02-11 15:01
Eventide313763.08:2732021-08-29 20:30
Fiji54757.22492.14:5292021-05-25 06:11
Firewatch316284.05:5232021-02-08 15:00
Firewatch 2334466.20:0212024-08-07 19:46
Fluff374277.32:2412021-04-22 08:50
For Idiots 1222388.09:2352021-02-25 17:00
For Idiots 2212413.08:2432021-09-21 11:09
Future_Race538892.07:5322022-05-05 12:48
Geneque423750.17:1592021-06-30 22:14
GeRollA320227.20:4382021-07-01 10:11
Give u the Moon320265.06:3842022-06-28 13:57
Glade318520.04:5022021-02-13 10:47
GlassBox338091.16:0722021-12-28 08:35
GlassBox 2268713.24:2712021-02-05 11:28
GlassBox 3214315.04:1152021-11-20 00:37
GlassBox 422150.925.01:4572021-10-12 21:25
GlassBox 524500.04:0442021-11-13 19:50
GlassBox 6224115.06:3832021-09-13 09:59
GlassBox 7321358.05:5942021-09-13 12:21
GlassBox 8515432.08:3022021-09-13 14:03
Gold Mine144879.03:0772021-12-29 08:24
GreenAde22016.24738.09:4752021-07-22 17:47
Halloween Night228854.05:5942021-06-02 23:47
Harvest434949.07:2762021-02-12 09:43
Homesick522609.15:1532021-10-13 12:36
Houll311024.12:5032021-05-25 08:08
Hulk428834.14:4022022-07-12 13:25
Iris414381.04:1782021-02-25 07:29
IronMan313536.12:3832021-04-24 17:40
Island Rush37124.09:0572021-05-17 21:04
It's Easy259974.10:3322021-04-25 08:58
Jungle Camp55449.16:07152021-05-10 15:54
Just2Easy129153.04:55132021-02-06 08:19
Kaylite414997.14:1332021-04-30 12:04
Kindergarten51628.3229.23:3272021-07-02 13:52
Lavender Forest57041.07:5872021-02-09 11:50
Light Grey31365.13:09122021-02-15 13:05
Lighthouse58565.05:4032021-06-05 18:07
Lonely315644.08:3132021-12-19 15:40
Looney417936.05:2322021-11-20 07:47
Lowcore235177.05:0262021-12-19 13:22
MagiK522539.41:1532021-12-16 13:20
Maui Wowie446929.19:3722021-06-04 05:31
Maui Wowie 2433643.08:2522021-09-13 14:23
Mellifluous54351.09:5632024-01-12 13:30
Mint524953.16:5512024-07-20 12:32
Moonlight314192.05:3232021-04-30 08:29
Multeasymap5172577.19:09142021-02-05 08:58
newbee223778.07:0662021-02-07 13:23
Open Lane532978.12:0412026-09-23 10:05
Orion58267.06:2382021-02-25 07:07
Ovell321163.24:1072021-04-24 07:56
Pados 118252.07:1482021-03-01 16:54
Pados 2319209.27:3472021-05-19 14:37
Pados 3342624.38:0612021-06-28 02:22
Petrified349782.01:11:1112021-05-31 07:26
Planet Mercury443717.23:3732021-02-09 17:51
Pounamu313676.06:1762021-08-30 05:32
Pounamu 2415067.06:2952021-06-08 11:04
Psyll337326.33:5932021-03-01 12:18
Seagulls514954.20:0692021-03-03 09:28
Seasons176548.23:0532021-04-17 03:57
SeMang 158140.09:3162021-11-09 08:55
SeMang 2527664.12:5432022-03-04 14:22
Semang 351782.7342.11:0732023-04-01 20:14
Senani521229.25:3742021-02-20 17:34
Sincera48428.07:2642021-06-06 08:07
Sincera 2529822.20:1842021-04-30 13:56
Sketch522441.10:1962021-05-12 06:56
Sopella331605.14:5052021-05-19 06:48
Sorrow315358.07:1532021-05-19 07:55
Spüli355605.28:1322021-04-24 08:54
Sunlight326863.05:0952021-11-30 09:02
Take it noobly216439.03:3542021-05-15 17:25
Teeasy123809.05:2412026-10-03 15:45
TeeWorld344624.13:5842021-02-06 18:14
Thor316545.22:1062021-04-16 20:31
Threll324158.28:2882021-05-17 22:16
Top 1214211.05:2542021-12-09 18:30
Top 3321740.19:3032021-05-24 08:08
Undrag2318606.10:4332021-03-01 18:33
Vizur431012.16:3952021-02-20 14:32
Water Lily230193.03:2442021-03-05 03:53
WTF446883.18:3372021-05-16 17:40
Xolla58869.18:4842022-04-30 11:35
ZeroX279676.24:2862021-02-08 16:09
Epix4417.1856.11:10292021-02-09 13:30
Shadow57775.19:1552021-04-25 12:15
Teleport319654.12:0032021-08-28 10:14
xyz_ddrace2346214.26:4532021-05-17 20:43
MapPtsFinishers
Iced591697
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(99/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

13790. with 987 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cup of Tee729951.20:1122022-06-29 08:55
DayDrive716695.25:1412023-06-13 11:10
Dizzy75227.04:5412023-11-13 20:09
Earthborn1114922.01:01:5012022-09-18 18:00
garden1316423.23:4422023-06-07 12:02
Hookthrough736256.14:4212023-11-13 19:57
Jvice95538.24:5722023-06-10 18:56
Mirage714498.12:1922022-06-30 17:09
MonkeyDream711753.13:1012023-06-24 00:59
MonkeyDream 299002.15:1922023-06-13 12:08
Noo!935665.56:0612022-12-10 05:33
Noovice!727088.01:44:1612022-06-30 19:01
Outbreak72898.12:1842021-09-28 09:03
Planet Jupiter726015.02:24:4612022-07-01 18:13
Slime710271.20:3612023-11-13 19:35
Sunny Land922484.01:22:0412026-10-14 20:44
Tricktee158644.02:36:4912024-09-05 04:23
Tropica924869.01:02:5312023-04-07 17:44
Cleopatra137163.02:49:3812025-08-09 16:52
LazeAround157571.01:27:4212023-03-18 06:41
LazeAround2111360.3651.34:4612023-11-18 10:38
Weapons73038.7568.34:2612025-04-27 03:48
High Five91014.4309.28:1912024-09-15 19:09
4 NoooBs723405.14:3722022-06-30 19:28
[SI] KABOO912154.37:1612021-06-28 06:54
Awayst77668.21:1612024-07-15 19:45
Baerchen726576.30:1512022-08-04 19:31
Bootcamp #2113600.33:3112024-12-06 07:35
Brown136786.59:1122023-05-18 17:59
Captain America99236.39:1412022-08-04 21:39
Cavings I917158.41:4312021-09-28 14:06
Clarity7564.03:3312023-11-13 19:40
Coffee I739050.01:37:0112023-04-25 11:15
Coffee II714784.17:4012025-04-27 09:24
Crimson Woods718298.11:4112023-06-13 11:35
Daunell1110956.02:38:1812024-02-17 21:55
Dead154989.55:3512023-06-07 13:00
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1320421.01:06:2822023-04-25 17:42
dote1113892.36:0412026-10-18 18:15
Empty159686.01:48:3212023-06-18 18:34
Entei1312501.58:1812025-08-21 20:34
Excast116732.57:5112023-04-26 08:17
Exit917972.42:2812025-03-22 17:43
faye74375.25:4712023-11-13 20:37
Galaxy Turn74621.15:2412023-06-19 23:57
Glitchhold1121629.35:5412025-04-27 10:26
Green Race916915.44:1012022-07-02 10:08
GuggPaloczi139652.01:05:1512024-09-11 18:26
Heaven910394.31:5512023-06-29 14:50
HellGate 3.5911177.38:1912023-06-14 15:19
Hollow913989.01:05:5912023-06-09 09:46
Hollow 2714965.34:0912024-04-20 21:24
Intense 1.0715174.26:5612024-09-16 06:21
JP727880.28:3022021-11-19 22:58
Jumanji157293.02:17:3012026-10-07 12:43
Just Every Fly73258.12327.26:4912022-07-01 15:41
Launch Them137495.49:2212024-12-08 20:47
luminati1556610.02:04:5512022-07-10 18:52
Lygerastia918502.01:46:0612023-06-12 09:42
MiddleFinger911555.35:1812023-05-22 07:29
Minimum1312494.02:06:5912024-01-14 11:50
moondrag1111889.33:5412023-06-14 11:45
moyu736944.48:4712022-06-30 20:37
Next Grey920823.48:2312023-05-12 11:02
NightSky21112070.30:2412024-08-30 08:40
NightSky3119980.30:0312023-04-24 12:58
Nujabes114302.52:4812025-08-09 11:18
Olymp1118880.44:1512025-08-19 12:57
P2Z_Crungle911735.28:1312024-09-05 06:10
P2Z_Soar1115426.44:3412023-05-02 15:09
Past137991.01:25:1612023-06-16 17:20
Patchwork153517.03:27:5112023-06-25 21:16
Pharice 211640.20:0842023-05-03 01:09
Piranha915414.01:40:0012023-04-26 06:36
Pisull729673.58:4512022-04-15 05:57
Plan C117236.43:2712023-06-14 10:08
Pogchy1314990.01:54:3612022-07-10 14:10
powerless117996.01:45:5212024-02-18 00:01
Purple Panic 31115569.01:10:3312025-05-09 07:33
Purple Panic 41123937.01:36:1912023-06-08 19:40
Pyramids1316533.02:58:3112024-08-31 10:02
Redemption11339.26:5322023-06-20 08:10
Rivendell115568.39:1812024-12-08 14:25
rizek77047.14:1922023-11-13 19:14
Simple World914730.01:27:5912023-06-07 07:21
Simple World 31112077.01:04:3922023-04-24 11:43
Snow Problem1113065.32:4612023-10-01 05:29
Snowy Mountain1312656.01:27:2712024-09-15 20:53
Stargazing99226.31:4912023-06-08 11:03
The Beginning911746.01:07:0012023-06-29 16:00
The Bunker1111002.01:18:3112023-03-18 08:07
The East Desert117261.47:3842023-03-24 13:15
The Shire96467.28:4512023-06-11 12:40
tihid1113861.01:26:3112023-04-25 20:41
Tobi711217.20:4722022-04-15 04:55
Top 2115117.28:3912025-08-19 11:17
Vizur 2720104.26:0812023-05-24 10:20
Yeyou 21511117.01:09:1512023-06-10 17:02
Yeyou 31511207.01:16:3812023-06-10 10:23
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711055
Down Bass137691
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135017
Afternoon1314077
Baby Aim 1.01339835
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Hookthrough 21121490
HookThrough31141792
Imposand1314971
Intothenight1512325
Justix917082
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
Monster1338153
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922740
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314459
Sandland912728
Sundara1511227
Sunreal1110725
The Trip1114329
Wonderland1516765
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
3Play137683
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919680
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] LAVITA912868
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117463
[SI] VIADANTE119472
[SI] YELLOW912598
a_simple_run920879
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116611
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534403
Baby Aim 3.01525594
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bob923687
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153873
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111240
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96407
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135526
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cross139192
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519975
DaoYu918607
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158133
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157398
DeathHook1119489
Depressed1517728
Depressed II1513358
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113987
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136376
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal138914
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918844
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156957
FaCe136257
FastRun99783
Felian156000
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139058
Hell 21311566
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113955
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133555
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119154
Just HookThrough911329
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114072
Kiko1311112
Kopell728498
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
lumine1546178
mainstream915598
MapleSyrup154377
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Mount927234
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117398
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114533
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
Peaceful Jungle912278
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112948
Pizza1315885
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plue912402
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Push Them1113062
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133646
Rayquaza138611
Request917580
Resoren118066
Rotate97684
Run Free116030
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318507
Simple World 2915370
SimplePlay521952
SimplePlay 2519604
SimplePlay 3524459
SimplePlay 41116933
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116988
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313809
SpongeBob 3911120
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112379
Starlit Peaks926357
SunDay915206
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158003
Sunlit Peaks1110768
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154017
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Try Again916344
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97977
Vigorous116400
WEEDS116748
weixun1113785
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514064
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527687
Zaiross-Gores716592
Zoroark1113059
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(0/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189673
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214466
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212365
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214549
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271520
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835306
Stronghold 22122190
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247801
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27933
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118067
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189880
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242527
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182769
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215338
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186137
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188675
Flux 2186786
Fly Around2110432
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825786
Grandpa1814782
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812578
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184462
Memories183117
milk1815031
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412615
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271113
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243085
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273158
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

17295. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Dummy Chamber1029082.08:5212022-12-10 13:22
Dummy Chamber 21022601.13:3412022-10-12 08:21
Samsara1020182.19:4312022-11-08 13:54
JustCopyFly1015133.27345.16:1412022-11-08 14:39
RON152068.07:3532023-05-12 03:49
Apex1523275.41:1222023-06-19 23:37
Bomb Raid 21517938.36:0422023-05-12 08:45
Dummy Chamber 31517524.21:1422022-10-12 09:21
Stellar1020642.12:2512023-11-09 00:40
Watch your time1015316.28:2712023-06-15 11:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151368
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure1035856
Caventure II1518458
Caventure III1513986
Caventure IV1519726
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511685
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159764
Samsara III1511828
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256982
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514870
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151820
Bomb Raid157204
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152374
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155229
Essential154725
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202142
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158570
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25427
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154653
Pace109469
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154392
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109518
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157586
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154961
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(26/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7904. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2420671.17:1422023-06-12 06:56
Bumba415672.20:2612023-06-15 11:52
Drain-Age410333.12:3032023-06-07 07:43
EasyCore49083.05:5412022-11-08 17:30
Fairy Land816492.54:1512023-05-23 17:06
GlassBox 10413013.16:1512023-06-09 12:22
GlassBox 9416994.21:3112022-09-18 11:40
Grey 1412015.04:2912023-06-09 11:42
Grey 2423525.13:1512022-11-02 03:15
Grey 346227.02:2132022-11-02 01:40
HappyValenTees812409.21:4512025-03-22 19:32
Hop420566.01:4512022-11-08 17:33
JetPack44398.09:3722022-11-02 01:23
Pathway414315.06:0722022-11-02 03:35
Pathway 2419300.06:3612022-11-08 17:41
Pathway 3414001.03:0212023-06-09 11:54
Pathway 4411982.04:5112023-06-12 17:15
Peaks816178.19:2712023-03-16 03:46
R.I.P87726.15:0322023-04-25 07:57
Red & Orange48299.06:2532021-12-20 06:01
Retro 0415956.39:2012023-06-08 10:07
Retro 149670.14:3022021-12-20 06:58
Strike47068.08:1242022-04-15 06:40
Sunsetcave417609.12:1012023-06-15 12:11
vitaminC49905.15:4442022-11-02 02:57
Zip43401.14:3342022-02-17 08:10
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422987
Core428447
Everest426621
Grey 4429338
Want_a_Cookie823538
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(125/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6158. with 1240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211339.58:3212023-04-24 14:37
0 KBeeeR S - 1814835.41:1252023-03-30 15:12
0 KBeeeR S - 2813448.01:05:0112026-09-21 12:20
2Long125191.22:4012023-06-26 19:54
3way812351.01:20:4512023-06-24 17:16
42816318.24:4222022-11-22 17:22
84814850.33:2812023-05-03 19:02
Angry 2127186.52:4012023-04-25 15:01
Autumn85685.30:4622023-05-22 11:34
Away88834.15:0612023-04-28 12:48
Axom817163.39:5912023-06-16 21:04
Bercy124364.32:5622023-04-25 12:08
Bixnet816820.40:5312023-04-01 10:18
Black Jungle84595.27:5512023-11-05 15:25
black-mountains 2126705.36:1212025-08-19 09:51
Blue & Yellow813913.33:1412023-03-16 09:48
Blue Adventures 1411272.26:3612026-10-26 18:39
Blue Sky816168.30:4812025-04-27 06:53
BoX86547.17:4812023-04-25 08:20
Brick World817091.33:2712023-06-04 03:53
BSWL817622.01:03:0512023-04-03 08:39
Castle of Glass811819.26:2312024-04-02 12:31
Chaos Factory810889.25:1512026-09-15 21:47
Chaos Factory 2812397.57:2012023-06-09 14:41
Cigarette1211606.01:16:3712023-11-05 06:36
Creepeez1210571.35:4612024-12-06 08:18
DaFuQ821108.33:0612022-10-12 12:08
DaMap 286053.14:5112026-10-24 18:06
Dark Rainbow813425.57:2712023-11-05 04:02
DeadEnd167177.01:30:0322023-11-25 19:14
Deeve1822043.01:14:0212023-04-23 17:39
Derpy 1814691.02:07:4512022-11-23 15:33
Desert Pain817336.37:5122023-04-22 10:04
Desolation166192.44:4612023-11-17 10:34
double up817201.58:5812025-08-08 19:37
Drag-House87873.40:5722023-01-04 17:11
Drag-House287572.21:2822024-07-15 18:12
Dream 1 V2814338.01:22:4222023-01-07 13:05
Dream 2812977.44:4322023-06-16 19:10
Evo 1129805.43:4512023-05-21 16:23
Experiment812061.01:31:3012022-09-18 10:44
Feeling86679.37:2212023-04-29 22:59
Finito166125.48:1612023-11-19 10:27
Fly-4-21212309.52:0912024-01-16 07:28
Forest1213459.55:3212022-11-26 11:39
Frats 1125865.27:5912025-08-19 10:26
Frats 2123428.19:3012023-06-29 11:37
Frats 4125849.32:3812022-02-23 08:12
FreeZe86438.22:4112023-05-17 15:29
FWYS 1128850.32:5222023-05-20 11:51
FWYS 21218539.01:10:3012023-01-03 18:43
FWYS 31222507.01:54:1412022-09-15 10:48
FWYS 41212732.02:19:0322023-06-02 17:39
FWYS 51211668.32:2512025-08-13 04:46
Get The Gifts87107.17:1412026-09-25 15:31
Google122939.44:4622023-11-19 07:32
GreenDream128062.20:3112026-10-02 15:42
GTF 1812888.46:3312022-09-10 18:44
Halloween1610822.46:5412023-06-06 15:50
HappyEaster163358.33:5422023-11-04 09:06
Hell 1 V21213035.01:12:2212023-06-13 09:25
HellGate 1.5811989.59:1612025-05-09 10:59
HellGate 2.581180.17:0012026-09-09 12:14
HellGate 4812040.01:19:0912023-06-17 22:57
HellGate 5129009.58:4512023-05-22 09:35
Heroic812013.17:0112025-05-09 05:37
Hook Fever125856.17:4512026-09-21 07:59
Hope169084.33:3312025-05-08 19:55
Hope 2164415.24:2422023-11-18 06:14
Ice165029.44:5222023-06-25 16:52
Icy Morning1220104.01:10:4812021-09-27 20:31
illusion1611223.38:3212025-04-27 09:02
JustMap1212611.33:1012024-01-10 13:14
KitKat 1814907.01:02:0812023-04-22 09:18
lemonland161899.41:4312026-10-05 19:46
Lime88679.25:4012025-04-27 12:20
Love 0.687058.12:0712023-12-19 13:37
lovely me2127153.01:03:3712026-10-18 13:08
mario(=D)812445.07:4612024-08-31 04:00
Maroon87887.29:5612023-11-25 17:11
Michler1210436.01:56:1212026-10-06 10:48
Moon of the Jungle1212792.01:49:0212023-05-21 14:20
Myth122461.40:1312024-07-15 17:14
Next168443.01:23:2412026-09-20 08:55
Next 2164257.37:0912026-09-21 14:02
o_O85257.30:4532023-05-06 08:54
Pale417901.19:4232023-05-21 08:57
Pale 2413939.19:4222023-03-16 06:24
Pandaland811427.43:2422023-03-24 09:04
Pandora810059.46:2012026-10-01 21:37
pepsi125631.42:3312026-09-28 15:56
Purple Panic835579.42:0812022-12-06 15:07
Purple Panic 2818905.41:1912023-03-23 16:33
R2D289644.01:10:3012024-01-20 07:37
Rainboom816725.02:28:2012026-10-11 13:36
Reach Pluto1213851.01:02:0012023-04-23 12:09
Regret123394.25:5212026-10-14 12:04
Revolution83333.23:5022023-06-23 17:44
Rovo128447.42:5632023-03-24 04:35
S-Race 2124224.22:0912023-04-25 13:59
Shaxx89922.20:5412023-06-20 04:00
SilentNight810568.29:0412023-03-25 12:14
Sky line817554.35:3322023-03-23 02:03
skynet3410778.10:0312021-12-20 06:13
skynet545805.10:5612023-03-16 07:10
skynet843093.10:1312023-05-12 09:55
Slim1210047.01:08:1912023-06-17 12:58
slow812125.33:0712023-03-19 01:05
Snowy Sakura I129040.40:5712026-09-28 15:13
Snowzz1212780.01:22:3412023-06-15 09:31
SpongeBob 187949.32:2412023-06-16 14:17
Standby86379.08:3712026-10-01 15:28
Steff I beginning46958.18:0712023-04-07 15:28
TheVoiD817031.01:08:1612026-03-04 12:36
Toxic1213982.58:3912025-03-22 19:02
Tribute 21210542.58:4812026-09-28 11:07
Tylost122899.33:2622025-05-09 09:24
Underworld819101.01:35:4722023-03-30 16:43
valentees82443.18:2912026-10-15 11:57
Violet127968.34:5512023-12-26 19:11
Winter Dream84793.19:3512023-04-28 00:31
WinterMine1210505.01:40:1412023-06-14 14:35
X-Cross86566.20:3212023-03-29 14:42
Xeno Race #11212316.26:5422023-05-19 07:06
Yin&Yang815571.01:11:1812024-01-12 14:38
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189165
007 - 287486
4luvz815220
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811588
Black127321
black-mountains810408
BlueRift126904
brainbase811074
Brick World 2816025
Caveman127707
CCrush817438
Cloudy129100
Colors V21219323
CreeperFace126955
DaMap824134
DARKness 1810486
DARKness 21213770
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167430
Drunk126203
Equestria Girls820322
Fall In Love417155
Frats 31211063
Frostbite127567
Full Moon125445
Genesis817112
Genesis-2810896
Green126514
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 3814192
HeyYa812167
Icy Mountain811542
Impulse_01418028
Impulse_02414362
Impulse_03413840
JLI 1811463
Jungle810544
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610867
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler 2127132
RageOne88250
RockBlock 1816097
run_the_cube412798
S-Race 1818000
secreT815400
skynet1416883
skynet10810197
skynet2415733
skynet4416023
skynet6414211
skynet7414603
skynet9413963
smile411053
Spectrus I411447
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Steff III peace411361
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212794
TsinmaS812390
Tylost 2128493
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(26/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5355. with 412 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21163073.34:5722023-05-17 13:43
Alpaga123650.01:05:2912026-09-25 14:47
Arcade 21210729.01:43:1622023-06-23 20:04
Black_City205573.02:20:3212023-06-29 14:10
Brownie166569.02:01:1512023-04-27 20:05
Chaos 3162842.01:13:0212023-11-10 11:59
Confusion204351.02:22:5012025-08-25 21:20
Creative165695.01:07:2312023-06-06 17:12
Curse161577.48:0312026-10-12 17:31
DayWalker163125.01:26:3212023-06-07 11:07
Difficult 2.1122039.38:3312023-05-06 12:51
Equalize!125158.33:5812026-10-05 15:40
Explosive123650.01:08:5822023-06-08 17:09
Fly to the Moon1217064.01:49:5312022-11-22 21:29
Forever201587.43:2412025-08-25 18:01
Four Gates168237.02:17:3112023-06-08 22:19
Hard Way 1.0162256.26:1912023-11-13 16:50
HearTcross202695.01:51:0112025-08-21 15:32
IronFlight163914.01:13:2112026-10-18 17:33
Lost Castle166333.01:38:4712026-10-22 18:22
MicCore166084.01:23:3212026-10-07 19:23
Nasa165242.50:3012023-06-10 18:22
Night Jungle167785.03:11:0712023-04-23 15:39
Picklock204162.01:57:4412023-06-16 23:14
Skyfly162591.37:5812026-10-01 20:58
skynet compilation163024.02:26:4522023-04-23 10:42
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126673
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125399
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126942
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162049
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161455
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85773
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125710
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161497
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5306. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race883771.24:1412026-10-27 11:17
NUT_hardcore_bestof123011.53:1212023-06-10 20:17
NUT_race783897.12:5812024-01-16 05:07
NUT Hardcore UNITED12523.01:19:3312026-09-15 21:19
NUT_hardcore_race2121384.12:0222023-06-13 08:06
NUT_race384752.24:5312023-06-02 05:04
NUT_race6123078.14:1612026-10-01 20:09

Oldschool Server

(42/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9246. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle122236.01:25:0222026-10-15 13:44
1TeeMap621961.54:2112022-06-15 14:24
AiP-Gores668791.13:1412023-06-20 03:35
AipKoule127911.19:4522023-11-05 02:57
Amor 2611855.58:4212023-06-11 12:07
dd_VeoN165288.13:3012023-11-12 09:13
Eagle Race Compilation121931.45:3622024-07-22 15:48
Flyppi183989.01:50:3612023-03-22 14:36
Generic Hell184028.02:24:4312024-08-30 20:18
Hardcore 466599.01:05:4012023-06-29 08:47
HDP_Obstaculos612805.01:31:0012022-02-01 14:07
himmel 267036.34:2112023-06-26 17:05
Insanity125871.01:15:3812023-06-14 20:23
Josen613079.02:28:5212021-06-21 03:27
Killa31214052.35:0942021-09-13 15:22
Koule 10182708.01:39:5112024-09-16 17:54
Koule 1163441.02:0912023-06-22 23:56
Miper 567018.01:32:0622021-09-28 12:04
Orange 165777.10:5112023-11-13 17:11
Pablik 266778.45:3212023-11-19 11:18
Paradise & Hell182492.01:14:2212024-12-06 15:20
Pirateworld68113.10:0212024-01-16 05:15
Poreotics124066.42:0712023-06-30 14:43
StoneHell-Gores610171.14:1312023-06-17 11:22
Teestar69494.01:16:0412022-06-19 11:45
Troj68418.33:5412023-01-04 16:28
Universe126463.02:12:2812022-12-27 13:47
UnrealMap64417.43:3512023-06-11 13:26
Victory 2241612.29:1112025-04-27 11:25
Warch Comp64085.01:01:1122022-02-22 11:00
Koule 1613248.13:5722021-06-06 08:22
Koule 2610298.05:4832021-12-03 22:52
Koule 3617289.22:5022021-02-25 08:02
Koule 465975.16:0422021-03-01 20:25
Koule 5613142.15:1532021-03-01 16:17
Koule 76788.11:04102021-03-01 04:48
Skillz 1621988.24:4932022-02-18 08:43
Skillz 2614117.14:3642021-12-04 01:35
Skillz 366857.16:2162021-12-19 17:29
Skillz 464979.18:4252021-11-20 03:14
Skillz 5612112.23:4432022-07-12 12:06
Skillz 666662.23:5432022-07-03 06:22
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264168
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124452
-273181805
2moons123784
Alaska126519
Amor 1620507
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611715
Campotle 269186
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267299
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Hardcore 1611064
Hardcore 269351
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613415
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126519
HellFly69121
himmel616925
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 1671546
Just Fly 2621991
Just Fly 3611016
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610687
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612929
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
mo_factory67217
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122307
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185812
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Multimap645686
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(3/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

81768. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lets Climb89964.20:2412023-05-12 09:26
Putt Putt435033.10:5312024-09-05 01:26
Race_Sanktoras427826.01:25:3412022-01-24 11:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8306
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81786
Rejected41459
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86777
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128109
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811213
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Mud4254197
navii84722
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride463763
Joyride 2827707
mazepack46911
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450940
Killstreak 1829629
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86433
Care for your Time436297
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037038
Gedan81707
Rollercoaster412168
SpaceIsKey422355
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815885
3of4810324
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84560
Anaphore423229
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12591
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121490
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285099
BlackBear388649
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411336
Broken brain162392
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83183
Buckle Up412144
Bullet Master422729
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418500
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415596
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415909
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86476
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427383
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44033
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411100
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419459
Hell's Castle121127
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457817
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48082
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424917
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413926
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821703
Kobra 3 Solo86072
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815439
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414587
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423900
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48724
Mini Zero II425556
Mirror417424
Monkey Sky8727
mood411426
MorningStar88459
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484385
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445625
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48636
Nytro417570
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146170
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420714
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413452
Redline Nade45211
reflects16142
Replay45366
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826919
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48076
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Shooting Range426181
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812884
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133759
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420963
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87133
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081897
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410480
Tee Legends 185333
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84178
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436569
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448959
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87317
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85065
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216219
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25445
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045331
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43272
run_away216194
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26106
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23633
run_button28987
run_cave_grass43927
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23822
run_Div222243
run_DR22287
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28473
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24366
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_ffs213162
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_forrest29211
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043145
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27777
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42823
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25858
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24480
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42926
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26369
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41880
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23390
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29564
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29638
run_irish_luck25484
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled02605.00:4512021-10-13 03:25
DontMove01.00:1242021-10-13 04:10

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9645. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1210673.38:4812026-10-04 18:40
AiP-Bores89851.01:01:2922023-05-21 05:35
Arctic Festivity205699.35:2522023-06-17 16:38
run_guys_25125373.42:4012023-06-06 14:48
xyzyx495128.17:5412022-12-19 09:44

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 18:20:50