Global Ranks for 天川千夏


Points (33786 total)

7195. with 5636 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-05-29 17:14: Multeasymap (02:09:12)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-11-01 15:52: CHN Novice: Multeasymap (01:03:52)
2024-06-04 12:59: CHN Novice: EasyRight 2 (10:12)
2024-04-04 13:59: CHN Novice: Mint (15:30)
2024-04-02 13:29: CHN Novice: GlassBox 7 (06:15)
2024-04-02 12:07: CHN Oldschool: Killa4 (30:06)
2024-03-11 17:57: CHN Race: run_tee (08:02)
2024-03-11 11:15: CHN DDmaX.Pro: BrokenBlack-1 (47:23)
2024-03-10 11:21: CHN Oldschool: Omega1 (14:57)
2024-03-08 16:46: CHN Race: run_toxic_green (35:22)
2024-02-26 11:28: CHN Oldschool: Reload 1 (22:22)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭童颜巨根‭: 12 ranks
1. ‭王心凌‭: 12 ranks
3. ‭诺艾尔‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭自古枪兵幸‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭芹泽直树‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭别丢技能‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭你大爷‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(152/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

12663. with 511 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1182244.05:5022021-08-01 11:33
Inure316140.03:2732021-07-14 17:10
LearnToPlay286573.14:4862021-06-01 13:54
Linear2306622.01:0482021-07-21 13:25
StepByStep1126827.07:0512021-07-23 13:19
Sunny Side Up330572.27175.03:22162021-05-31 16:44
Tangerine158402.02:0212021-08-29 11:24
Tsunami190236.04:3512021-07-24 20:26
Tutorial150286.03:1952022-02-28 13:33
Bullets321767.07:1132021-09-07 20:49
Camouflage399224.01:42:3812021-06-04 19:22
Cartoon482493.36:0012021-09-04 11:24
Goo!452825.29:0322021-09-05 15:23
Hoo!454590.13:4522021-08-22 18:24
Icebreaker448440.01:04:2022021-08-28 16:39
Introduction22285.14546.08:3632021-08-24 19:29
Kobra434170.22:17172021-06-10 20:33
Kobra 2330958.21:0752021-06-30 19:22
Kobra 3473793.01:45:5912021-08-02 16:25
Kobra 44119112.02:19:4012021-08-01 18:24
Planet Mars425008.32:2922021-07-31 18:04
Planet Venus520261.01:08:1122021-09-29 13:55
Tiny Tandem38252.56131.20:5112021-08-05 14:00
Ice Water339024.09:5022021-08-09 12:15
Little Forest532483.35:1622021-09-10 22:06
(wasntme)455868.37:5022021-07-13 19:37
4Nubs183649.06:5522021-07-24 12:12
[School] Hammer255162.18:2012021-08-17 16:05
[School] Hook235778.10:0022021-07-25 13:01
Absurd 1355175.30:0012021-08-01 14:14
Absurd 2378563.34:1312021-08-30 17:45
Absurd 3522571.13:5322021-09-06 15:30
Absurd 4458658.39:3932021-08-24 20:21
Absurd 5325275.22:0722022-04-23 16:11
Banta347825.01:23:4612021-08-08 15:07
Basics161398.14:0912021-07-24 20:43
Batman343846.14:1722021-08-03 15:52
benrace341937.48:0712021-08-25 15:28
Beyond Dreams2100626.11:0522021-07-28 15:33
Beyond Light560627.18:5122021-12-20 13:02
Blue Sapphire552027.38:3622021-08-14 14:16
BlueChaos465640.25:5222021-08-12 15:54
CandyLand183953.19:4422021-07-15 16:55
Careless537663.22:2612021-10-29 18:17
Chicken Pie231634.09:4222021-10-22 16:29
Chicken Pie 2512309.22:2522021-09-05 19:59
Chobo430223.12:2012023-06-10 16:07
Circular51331.4344.05:5722023-09-28 12:14
Cool478793.34:0322021-08-04 13:07
Cuboid371465.27:4712021-08-14 11:51
Dark Moon359007.36:5522021-08-17 15:43
Decipher550407.23:4712021-08-24 16:45
Deino451269.14:1222021-09-12 10:05
DetrimentalFactor434699.26:4412021-08-17 16:34
Diamond Mine424915.09:1912021-08-16 15:34
Dry Lagoon536593.54:4522021-09-23 19:48
Easy 1245424.12:1722021-08-07 19:28
EasyRight43810.25381.06:1812024-01-25 10:56
EasyRight 2519933.10:1212024-06-04 12:59
Electric52906.12172.10:3732023-02-18 21:23
Empire Desp522908.19:0022021-07-17 21:51
Eventide360880.17:5812021-07-24 11:51
Fiji546441.23:4722021-07-22 19:45
Firewatch347086.09:4942021-07-22 14:49
Firewatch 2334155.19:4912024-02-05 11:44
Fluff340474.10:2732021-09-03 12:47
For Idiots 1270319.23:0312021-08-12 16:22
For Idiots 2254459.24:5112021-08-03 16:39
Future_Race554042.24:1112021-09-11 14:45
Geneque443695.26:2922021-06-01 15:15
GeRollA32689.37278.34:1322021-09-19 09:58
Give u the Moon32185.10090.05:2722022-05-22 13:03
Glade359559.10:1612021-07-26 19:27
GlassBox329163.10:3522021-09-10 20:56
GlassBox 2240630.06:2822021-09-03 18:15
GlassBox 3231743.05:4822021-09-05 15:40
GlassBox 424611.29813.04:0922021-09-03 15:39
GlassBox 5224879.06:5132021-10-29 20:39
GlassBox 6225123.06:4822021-09-06 12:31
GlassBox 7323028.06:1532021-11-30 14:19
GlassBox 8534262.21:0612021-10-23 17:17
Gold Mine126335.02:2932021-07-02 23:25
GreenAde232594.12:1622021-12-04 12:16
Halloween Night241083.07:3732021-06-02 17:00
Harvest484109.16:4612021-07-17 14:25
Homesick529845.21:3812021-11-03 18:23
Houll366372.42:0112021-08-04 14:31
Hulk420693.10:2922021-09-15 15:31
Iced511262.08:5912023-11-27 12:25
Iris4105286.15:1412021-08-14 16:15
IronMan326339.17:4122021-09-17 18:52
Island Rush365180.29:3312021-07-28 16:14
It's Easy282151.16:3712021-08-16 15:19
Jungle Camp555389.59:3312021-08-10 16:32
Just2Easy1180299.13:2022021-06-02 17:30
Kaylite445979.29:1522021-09-01 15:51
Kindergarten549074.02:16:0812021-07-29 17:17
Lavender Forest549337.17:3822021-07-21 12:22
Light Grey349559.34:0232021-07-23 14:39
Lighthouse547206.17:4222021-08-15 15:28
Lonely332055.13:1112021-08-11 16:41
Looney451061.17:0122021-08-26 19:48
Lowcore248962.07:1622021-09-03 12:08
MagiK526606.48:5122023-01-09 12:08
Maui Wowie457306.26:5912021-08-06 20:18
Maui Wowie 2446373.11:5412021-08-15 16:19
Mellifluous516414.15:4222024-01-11 11:14
Mint521386.15:3012024-04-04 13:59
Moonlight369160.13:1122021-06-04 17:34
Multeasymap594351.62856.11:54272021-05-29 17:14
newbee2115547.30:2612021-07-26 15:19
Open Lane521348.09:2322023-09-20 18:50
Orion537048.12:1222021-08-27 20:54
Ovell334396.32:4122021-09-04 12:13
Pados 1162709.17:4512021-07-25 18:43
Pados 2350152.55:1822021-08-22 19:35
Pados 3351154.58:2112021-07-27 18:02
Petrified328261.14:0832021-09-13 15:27
Planet Mercury471447.42:2232021-06-28 19:29
Pounamu343092.09:5712021-08-01 11:50
Pounamu 2447892.10:3622021-09-14 19:34
Psyll350950.01:03:0412021-08-08 16:35
Seagulls564364.01:20:4912021-08-16 16:58
Seasons167177.20:0832021-05-31 17:48
SeMang 1526136.13:0122021-11-06 18:34
SeMang 2545901.17:0922022-01-10 13:34
Semang 353758.18773.15:3222023-04-01 17:12
Senani546014.52:1422021-09-28 18:22
Sincera429295.10:0452021-07-02 22:23
Sincera 2580108.41:0322021-08-05 14:44
Sketch514428.68959.15:4132021-07-06 15:59
Sopella340338.18:3322021-09-10 20:37
Sorrow321905.09:1632021-10-06 15:42
Spüli346196.18:1212021-08-15 15:50
Sunlight378194.13:3012021-08-07 19:47
Take it noobly248867.06:2712021-08-01 15:57
Teeasy117328.04:5622023-12-14 12:38
TeeWorld322725.07:5822021-07-22 15:29
Thor364406.01:02:2012021-08-15 15:03
Threll340578.46:0322021-09-17 13:24
Top 1233182.08:4732021-08-26 20:26
Top 3334218.27:2222021-09-05 14:24
Undrag2339718.30:1812021-08-19 17:58
Vizur449170.30:0212021-08-11 16:23
Water Lily297363.08:0512021-07-28 16:26
WTF412559.75161.01:09:2812021-08-27 16:00
Xolla520054.27:2522021-09-13 14:40
ZeroX275468.23:1622021-07-19 19:01
Epix488562.30:0532021-07-14 18:39
Shadow552629.01:24:3112021-09-04 16:18
Teleport348710.35:0822021-09-13 19:47
xyz_ddrace2333551.19:3922021-10-07 09:55
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335739
Chill Wood436855
Diversity561278
Axison359288
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374583
Cliff Charge266383
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(162/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8146. with 1660 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon138140.55:4912023-06-24 09:07
Baby Aim 1.01330602.54:5912023-05-14 09:53
Cup of Tee727710.18:5222021-09-29 18:45
DayDrive78197.14:0122021-11-28 18:02
Dizzy725095.11:2722021-11-26 20:40
Earthborn1113187.40:2212023-05-27 09:00
Forgotten Lands1510840.58:4612023-03-13 15:29
garden1332167.01:38:3512023-03-12 19:15
Hookthrough735672.14:2012021-10-31 19:54
Hookthrough 21120586.01:05:1812021-10-15 18:26
HookThrough31130815.23:3122022-05-07 11:47
Imposand1310408.32:1312023-11-13 11:07
Justix96612.11614.22:3912022-05-09 13:09
Jvice914003.41:0012022-12-10 15:08
Magnitude1116352.41:5812022-12-05 20:03
Mirage733916.47:3012022-01-16 18:43
MonkeyDream735705.26:0832021-10-06 16:59
MonkeyDream 2917244.22:0712022-02-26 20:59
Monster1336067.01:09:0412022-02-27 09:46
Noo!922828.32:4112021-12-15 18:49
Noovice!726754.01:35:4112021-11-23 14:02
Outbreak724597.38:5612022-04-07 10:38
Pharice913901.39:5512023-08-19 09:24
Planet Jupiter725249.01:26:2112021-09-16 20:26
Red Avenue1310207.01:45:0412024-02-08 14:05
Sandland911568.21:2712023-01-09 11:00
Slime723111.44:4112022-05-12 15:51
Sunny Land929260.01:43:4612021-12-28 13:46
Sunreal119275.25:3212023-01-18 10:54
The Trip118672.42:4712023-03-09 17:58
Tropica931631.01:28:4812022-05-18 17:12
Wonderland1515804.57:0912023-05-20 20:50
Spooky118030.01:43:1522023-06-03 17:19
2 easy for u97258.01:04:5912023-02-15 17:13
4 NoooBs713205.09:5922022-02-17 19:11
[SI] AVADA918550.25:0612022-02-17 19:37
[SI] INSTINCT910971.22:5112022-02-17 18:56
[SI] VIADANTE119067.31:0312022-07-18 21:38
[SI] YELLOW911909.17:3512023-04-03 11:40
Against the Current1116358.41:5712021-09-27 14:44
Awayst723521.46:4412021-10-16 18:58
BackToBasics154418.26:5512023-07-07 12:10
Baerchen717594.21:2312022-06-29 14:10
Bob918511.41:1512022-12-28 07:30
Boo!138029.32:0212023-03-27 11:52
Bootcamp #2117659.01:04:3912023-07-17 14:02
Brony118387.43:2712023-11-07 15:42
Brown136844.59:3612023-11-21 17:50
Captain America96261.25:0112023-04-25 18:58
Cavings I912745.27:3112022-05-07 14:36
Clarity716252.18:3812022-04-23 21:21
Coffee I738713.01:14:4112021-11-26 18:00
Coffee II721507.25:4312021-09-30 19:54
Crimson Woods76143.05:5912022-06-03 21:16
CYO59117.14460.01:1812023-05-06 19:30
DaoYu910853.19:3612023-12-19 17:42
Daunell1110261.02:10:1612023-01-17 14:37
Dawn To Dusk155934.01:21:2912023-11-01 11:48
Dead157271.01:10:3612023-10-28 11:26
DeathHook1110051.17036.26:4112023-03-10 16:18
Dusty Road154577.01:03:2712023-12-21 11:36
Easy Edge138838.38:5712024-01-02 11:37
Eternal137848.01:04:1612023-11-11 21:22
Etna_195615.10206.17:4912022-05-17 18:43
Excast115187.44:5512023-08-12 16:46
Excast 2156173.57:5912023-12-25 11:15
Exit916012.34:4012023-02-17 13:45
faye712606.53:5912021-11-12 17:16
FWYS Key 1137955.01:11:2712023-04-24 13:58
Galaxy Turn715914.28:0412021-10-29 20:18
Gibson1311109.01:37:5112023-10-30 12:22
Green Race918769.57:0412021-09-22 14:14
GuggPaloczi1310300.01:17:3012023-12-28 12:26
Heaven98657.27:4912023-02-06 14:02
Hell 2137843.50:3512023-10-26 13:50
HellGate 3.598551.28:3812023-03-18 12:46
HellGate X135683.01:37:4512023-06-30 21:35
Herbstzeitlose135816.44:5812023-06-27 19:26
Holiday Adventure139384.01:20:5612023-06-16 22:19
Hollow911680.44:3812021-10-26 15:19
Hollow 279328.25:5412023-11-26 09:08
HURT158947.01:00:2412023-12-06 12:10
Intense 1.0720442.50:5712023-01-24 17:24
JP724449.25:0622021-09-15 20:17
Just Every Fly75133.20:2912023-08-06 18:16
Just HookThrough92077.01:1612023-05-06 22:04
KeeZ1311541.01:12:5412023-09-03 18:00
Kero-Gores81111340.18:3412022-12-24 10:55
Kopell723627.38:2412022-01-23 12:13
Little Adventure97836.26:1412023-02-08 13:18
Lygerastia99560.54:3912023-02-19 12:25
mainstream910320.01:13:2822023-02-09 18:33
MiddleFinger97725.27:2712022-05-12 22:44
Minimum1310621.01:19:1012023-05-21 18:30
MonkeyDream 31310010.01:06:2112023-07-07 13:20
moondrag116793.11:4512022-12-02 22:25
Mount926225.01:03:1212021-09-21 19:45
moyu716609.17:1412022-01-21 19:53
nameless map136498.57:4612023-03-13 12:20
Neon 1138455.02:05:4512021-10-08 14:14
Next Grey914485.33:2112023-01-10 11:13
NiggoDrag137465.01:23:3312023-11-09 14:02
NightSky114493.24:2012023-01-28 12:35
NightSky211567.2633.13:5722023-03-19 17:25
NightSky31110990.33:1012023-07-14 18:40
NightSky41317662.55:2812023-02-10 15:12
Not Adrenaline 4113768.14:1812023-02-06 12:43
Olymp1121363.54:3312022-06-11 12:28
P2Z_Crungle913278.30:3612023-03-08 12:54
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118245.47:3112023-12-18 17:43
P2Z_Soar1118473.01:14:4612021-09-24 15:17
Peaceful Jungle96286.36:5412023-05-24 13:27
Pharice 21122201.01:50:1112022-04-23 18:06
Piranha910446.53:2412023-03-05 17:03
Pisull726171.40:4812022-01-16 13:19
piViq119199.47:5512023-05-25 12:34
Pizza1311020.43:1612023-03-17 19:33
Plan A117440.02:52:2112023-11-06 14:42
Plan C117984.58:2312023-10-23 14:50
Plue99350.38:5212023-01-15 18:58
Pogchy1316391.02:59:4212023-01-19 14:24
Purple Panic 31115789.01:12:2712022-10-24 21:47
Purple Panic 41115349.52:0612023-03-14 11:56
Pyramids1310026.01:10:3612023-05-26 22:58
Qianye158789.01:34:0412023-05-05 19:54
Request99338.26:4912023-03-24 14:55
Rivendell1111867.01:04:3312022-05-16 11:45
rizek732884.28:4012021-12-02 16:38
Sacred Source133685.15:1112023-11-11 09:14
Seduction152058.27:3512023-09-21 12:25
Silk Touch1318143.01:30:2812021-10-24 09:38
Simple World911937.01:03:0112022-05-19 13:25
Simple World 2910977.01:20:3712023-04-23 13:19
Simple World 31113559.01:15:4012022-12-30 13:09
SimplePlay59181.02:3812022-02-26 13:30
SimplePlay 2514851.06:0612021-09-15 19:15
SimplePlay 3519070.04:5812022-02-13 12:14
SimplePlay 41115372.06:1312022-02-16 19:01
SkiLLz119972.47:1812023-12-05 11:17
Snow Problem1113634.34:4512022-06-15 16:52
Sounds115585.01:11:5112024-01-06 11:40
SpongeBob 399304.39:5112023-12-19 12:49
Spoon118243.17:5412023-11-18 20:54
Stargazing918975.01:08:3612022-06-16 14:18
Starlit Peaks913345.16:0412023-05-19 11:52
SunDay911096.58:5312023-12-28 18:12
Swoosh137206.01:50:0812023-06-21 21:55
The Beginning99522.54:0912023-03-11 07:00
The Bunker1114112.01:48:3012023-01-18 12:50
The East Desert1110990.01:03:1612022-12-28 11:51
The Problem137547.53:5412023-03-17 20:48
The Shire917383.48:3612021-10-28 15:40
tihid1111246.01:05:0212023-04-14 14:51
Tiji159969.31:1912023-03-14 13:21
Tobi726851.35:2312022-05-07 21:18
Top 2119649.50:1912023-04-22 18:44
Try Again914703.41:4812022-03-05 20:45
Twix914415.02:07:1112021-12-25 17:10
Vizur 2718083.23:0312021-12-20 13:48
Yeyou 31511071.01:14:2712023-04-23 15:51
Zaiross-Gores715848.31:2612022-04-15 12:30
Zoroark116706.21:1312023-06-29 18:49
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
PurpleHeaven151687
Sundara1511237
Tricktee158742
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 2.01534449
Baby Aim 3.01525653
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510283
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cross139206
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324961
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136380
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313428
Eternal 2157296
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115682
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
luminati1557248
lumine1546234
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Plan B1110278
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113064
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314623
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
spirit1313816
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113817
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(0/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181229
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111408
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810107
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835341
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110455
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212810
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825812
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305866
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271087
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(18/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9694. with 235 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1035075.33:2012021-09-27 15:35
Caventure II1517045.33:5812022-01-31 21:07
Caventure III152451.09:0512022-06-25 22:53
Caventure IV1519064.37:3112022-01-21 20:48
Downhill Jam1511306.27:1512022-02-05 16:04
Dummy Chamber1037678.14:5812021-09-27 19:51
Dummy Chamber 21017031.09:2912022-06-08 20:58
Samsara1023597.24:3712022-03-04 22:52
Samsara II158284.25:2712023-07-15 07:24
Samsara III1511330.56:4612022-06-20 20:28
JustCopyFly104697.8626.04:4922023-02-17 20:35
Apex1520614.29:2312023-02-04 15:01
Bomb Raid 21519769.54:2112022-11-06 13:03
Darkvine159457.21:1012023-05-19 12:17
Dummy Chamber 31515782.16:4312022-11-16 23:15
Stellar1014958.08:5212023-03-06 15:09
Tech155185.11:0512023-05-28 11:59
Watch your time10936.03:4732022-06-25 20:27
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153148
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107918
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1416576.18:4612022-02-18 14:53
Back to the Roots 243906.07:4722021-09-20 22:53
Bumba416804.24:4712022-02-15 14:53
Core421914.10:0812021-09-20 13:06
Drain-Age415075.15:5212022-01-09 07:07
EasyCore49045.05:5312021-11-05 21:48
Everest414956.10:4822021-12-30 17:22
Fairy Land814261.47:2922022-01-27 15:40
GlassBox 1044457.09:3112022-03-30 16:33
GlassBox 942285.07:3922022-01-22 19:51
Grey 149847.04:0322022-04-13 20:18
Grey 2413124.05:3412022-01-19 17:37
Grey 3424488.04:4922022-04-28 13:41
Grey 4425759.07:5412022-03-24 12:57
HappyValenTees89724.17:4822023-06-26 18:45
Hop429865.02:4812022-05-12 15:57
JetPack415504.17:4112021-11-29 12:20
Pathway419548.07:5522021-10-07 11:07
Pathway 2426723.37:1912021-10-06 18:08
Pathway 3410262.02:3712023-05-05 13:20
Pathway 4413423.05:1622022-01-22 19:00
Peaks818574.26:2912022-03-12 13:02
R.I.P89795.17:2012023-03-24 18:18
Red & Orange415431.08:4322021-12-25 11:55
Retro 047413.20:0822021-09-27 13:12
Retro 147539.12:5522021-11-30 15:04
Strike48923.09:3622021-12-30 18:07
Sunsetcave411212.07:1412022-02-18 15:46
vitaminC413296.18:5522022-01-18 18:15
Want_a_Cookie815873.15:2122021-11-23 11:26
Zip416485.38:0012021-11-17 12:35

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(164/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4212. with 1512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125405.32:0612023-05-27 07:45
0 KBeeeR S - 1816508.46:3222021-11-26 12:21
0 KBeeeR S - 2814085.01:10:4712022-04-15 11:26
007 - 186186.10:5512023-05-25 18:34
3way87408.51:5612023-02-08 18:38
42826956.55:5412021-12-14 15:58
4luvz89347.10:3322022-05-10 18:53
84810384.24:5512022-04-07 12:06
Angry 2128332.01:08:4212023-11-17 20:10
ATLAS8891.6002.33:3322023-03-16 17:46
Autumn811114.48:2412021-09-06 13:42
Away810602.22:0112022-02-13 13:29
Axom817415.42:2912021-09-29 12:23
Bixnet818915.49:5122021-09-23 15:14
Black Jungle89245.50:0112023-02-22 14:40
black-mountains89202.29:3312023-01-13 16:39
Blue & Yellow811014.25:2412021-10-25 19:12
Blue Adventures 1411249.26:2412021-11-26 21:27
Blue Sky815093.27:3722021-11-27 22:05
BlueRift124534.48:2212023-07-03 13:18
BoX83899.14:1912023-04-25 11:56
brainbase81423.15:2112023-03-22 11:01
Brick World818997.44:0022021-09-25 18:35
Brick World 2811098.19:4512021-11-10 17:32
BSWL811509.27:5812021-10-25 15:15
Castle of Glass816116.57:0612021-11-07 12:16
Caveman127128.27:5412023-07-08 12:12
CCrush810495.38:5912023-03-10 12:11
Chaos Factory8995.6160.16:0822022-11-14 14:55
Chaos Factory 285205.31:1212022-05-09 18:17
Cigarette126229.40:2612023-01-14 19:31
Colors V21216953.49:2912022-04-16 12:39
Creepeez126288.24:0512023-04-01 20:19
DaFuQ816035.17:1812021-09-29 19:13
DaMap819923.27:3512021-12-12 09:21
DaMap 2812967.23:2412022-02-16 12:21
Dark Rainbow810759.32:2612022-03-29 12:17
DARKness 186436.15:4812023-03-13 15:51
DARKness 2128815.14:0812023-06-23 20:39
DeadEnd167690.01:33:3912023-10-27 14:13
Deeve185428.16:1332021-09-14 20:41
Derpy 1813185.01:32:1012021-09-24 19:42
Desert Pain815616.33:0922022-02-26 08:22
Diamond128751.33:2312023-09-19 18:50
double up812938.37:2312023-01-07 17:06
Drag-House87460.38:5812023-02-03 20:50
Drag-House2815269.45:0312022-01-19 18:27
Dream 1 V2810288.53:2712023-02-12 14:06
Dream 288762.33:3412022-03-25 11:22
Equestria Girls89512.25:0022022-02-05 09:01
Evo 1123340.25:1012023-02-08 12:21
Experiment84951.32:0912023-12-26 18:10
Fall In Love47890.09:2622021-10-19 15:29
Feeling89687.55:5912023-01-28 14:26
Fly-4-21212216.49:4412021-09-23 13:58
Forest127388.26:5912022-06-06 17:00
Frats 3127754.36:4412023-04-04 12:13
Frats 4128448.58:1612023-09-24 16:33
FWYS 11213768.49:5512023-11-18 18:04
FWYS 21216741.59:2822021-12-11 19:51
FWYS 31221865.01:42:3712021-10-06 19:53
FWYS 41212420.02:15:3312022-11-30 04:50
FWYS 5126353.19:0612022-04-10 17:40
Genesis816144.36:1412021-10-26 14:33
Genesis-2810524.32:5512022-03-14 11:50
Google129756.01:25:4612023-02-13 18:23
GreenDream123797.14:4522022-05-01 21:53
GTF 189687.21:0112023-01-10 12:40
Halloween1610961.47:2112023-03-18 13:56
HappyEaster167316.48:4712023-06-09 13:54
Hell 1 V21213514.01:18:0712023-03-06 13:11
HellGate 186765.30:5012023-03-28 11:58
HellGate 1.5811160.44:0812023-02-16 17:36
HellGate 289723.17:5912021-09-14 19:19
HellGate 2.5811217.50:5512023-10-27 12:34
HellGate 3811767.42:3612022-12-25 06:52
HellGate 4811097.46:5022023-05-23 13:02
HellGate 5127048.41:5912023-08-13 19:39
Heroic85871.10:2512021-12-29 17:32
HeyYa810449.37:5712022-06-03 13:19
Hook Fever127730.22:3012023-02-18 14:43
Hope169448.34:2922023-03-06 11:04
Hope 21613433.54:5412022-04-09 13:16
Icy Morning1217320.41:3612021-10-25 12:31
Icy Mountain86903.26:1512023-04-13 13:49
illusion1610151.33:4512022-11-04 20:19
Impulse_01417322.08:0312021-12-03 14:56
Impulse_02411791.03:3812021-11-05 21:41
Impulse_03411130.08:2312021-11-08 19:48
JLI 188784.33:1412023-02-23 13:41
JustMap129626.23:0612022-05-09 23:50
KitKat 1814188.55:4712022-01-15 20:42
KitKat 288960.34:5812023-11-14 11:35
Lime812903.38:0912021-11-09 11:26
Lost Story122777.28:0412023-12-10 09:06
Love 0.6810371.16:5422022-01-16 11:39
lovely me127427.21:5112023-03-13 14:04
mario(=D)88414.06:3232021-09-24 13:49
Maroon811406.45:2412023-05-15 12:41
Maximum125950.46:3512023-11-05 11:18
MCPV1217452.46:3412022-01-22 16:39
Michler126651.01:06:3612023-05-26 12:40
Moon of the Jungle126510.54:5712023-03-19 13:29
Myth123932.47:0112023-12-14 16:44
Next 2167134.56:5512023-09-27 15:09
o_O88967.38:5112023-04-11 18:54
Pale419307.21:2922021-09-29 20:08
Pale 2423218.41:5222021-09-23 13:06
Pandaland89425.35:5232022-11-18 12:27
Pandora810376.48:4312023-02-17 18:44
pepsi121051.7393.52:0112023-04-04 13:58
Purple Panic833852.38:3222021-10-27 18:57
Purple Panic 2821035.47:2922021-10-27 15:50
R2D287426.53:3512023-04-20 15:17
Rainboom88968.51:1912022-04-26 11:57
Reach Pluto1210435.38:3922022-12-04 05:44
Regret129763.53:5122022-02-18 19:34
Revolution811321.01:04:0812023-01-23 17:31
RockBlock 181495.13071.20:1522022-02-02 20:57
Rovo1211454.54:2032022-04-11 20:24
run_the_cube44659.04:0212023-05-05 18:06
S-Race 187550.16:1322022-01-27 12:24
S-Race 2126410.28:2912023-04-25 14:19
secreT812678.32:4112022-04-28 16:28
Shaxx818992.53:1512022-02-10 12:11
SilentNight810480.28:4512022-01-31 21:51
Sky line817726.36:0912021-12-04 20:55
skynet146558.05:2822022-05-01 16:27
skynet1088871.01:06:1812023-02-10 12:29
skynet245618.08:0122022-02-27 13:48
skynet347188.07:4612022-12-10 18:53
skynet448829.07:4212021-12-28 11:57
skynet5412882.22:3212021-09-24 17:48
skynet645529.11:4422022-06-02 19:37
skynet745457.07:2512022-01-13 18:34
skynet8413782.37:1012022-02-22 17:54
skynet9410639.17:0522021-09-22 14:50
slow810253.25:3912023-04-16 16:01
smile47551.21:1312023-05-18 12:42
Snowy Sakura I127159.35:3512023-02-13 11:02
Snowzz128957.55:2012023-03-10 13:10
SpongeBob 287166.01:07:4912023-06-05 13:52
Stamina126403.33:3412023-07-01 18:58
Standby86929.09:1512023-05-27 08:15
Steff III peace45767.11:3022021-10-31 19:20
StormzZ127367.41:4812023-12-12 12:30
The Captive Mind123973.37:4112023-06-08 12:31
TheVoiD819980.01:42:1612022-03-25 16:50
Totoro127947.31:5212023-02-22 15:13
Toxic1212627.53:3212023-02-05 11:26
Tribute 1129184.30:4212022-01-16 11:03
Tribute 21211300.01:08:0612023-11-21 13:32
TsinmaS810173.21:0112022-06-02 20:32
Tylost128474.57:4012023-11-07 18:05
Tylost 2125534.28:3012023-05-27 18:51
Underworld810282.43:5722023-01-08 18:47
VeryLow1168328.01:07:3312023-01-14 12:50
Violet127673.33:2612023-03-14 10:55
Winter Dream812309.33:4912022-05-22 17:54
WinterMine129712.01:17:4312023-09-27 18:35
X-Cross83998.17:1612022-01-08 18:48
Xeno Race #11213471.37:0912021-10-15 17:09
Yin&Yang810113.41:2112022-07-08 22:58
Frats 5121138.21:1812024-02-05 13:11
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287511
2Long125563
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
Bercy129658
Black127321
black-mountains 2128326
Cloudy129110
CreeperFace126961
Desolation167378
Divinum V2167434
Drunk126210
Finito168330
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
Get The Gifts814082
Green126516
Ice168699
Jungle810547
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
lovely me2128997
Michler 2127138
Next169714
RageOne88250
Slim1210413
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
Steff I beginning410207
valentees89423
VeryLow2165995
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7663. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia163228.01:01:1812023-11-19 18:16
Arcade 21210745.01:43:0112023-01-07 19:12
AreaOfEffect164424.01:00:0712023-10-25 19:02
BrokenBlack-1203933.47:2312024-03-11 11:15
Chaos 3162509.47:4812023-11-10 11:27
Dels 2164404.16:4512023-12-24 18:09
Difficult 1.1124244.35:2612023-05-29 15:21
Divided125255.38:3912023-03-29 11:42
DoT165828.01:11:0112023-12-06 17:41
Dragonscale165657.01:36:0412023-11-10 16:29
Fly to the Moon1216312.01:42:4312022-04-09 15:25
Four Gates165952.01:25:4712023-11-20 18:09
Hard Way 1.0162296.26:2712023-11-13 17:24
NightRunner162281.31:4812023-11-07 12:10
Paik165589.43:0912023-03-31 12:54
Skyisland2164290.29:5512023-10-02 12:12
skynet compilation164593.03:02:3312023-04-04 22:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Arcade126708
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164047
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 3162515
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164365
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6984. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race1123603.32:1712023-03-12 08:10
NUT_hardcore_race482627.32:3412023-09-17 07:30
NUT_race187170.13:4312023-07-17 17:37
NUT_race289930.44:3812021-11-27 16:15
NUT_race6128778.26:1612023-06-11 15:44
NUT_short_race242646.00:1222022-05-06 12:39
NUT_short_race307432.00:2512021-11-09 18:42
NUT_short_race549875.01:0012021-10-07 10:51

Oldschool Server

(70/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6600. with 522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap619634.42:0612021-07-16 21:00
AiP-Gores667626.12:5422021-09-17 13:57
AipKoule127260.18:4312023-11-05 10:24
Alaska125122.01:23:0612023-07-23 09:54
Amor 1618230.44:2712021-11-27 09:30
Amor 269805.49:0312023-06-29 16:55
Atticus Compilation611749.02:10:1812021-10-13 18:38
bBzZ!!128407.45:1112023-03-26 16:03
Campotle 168136.10:0812022-07-18 20:12
Campotle 266442.02:5712023-03-10 20:07
Campotle 466593.20:4012022-12-05 18:02
Campotle 564921.09:3512023-07-04 18:05
dd_VeoN164904.12:5712023-12-21 17:08
Encore124703.29:4212023-02-08 14:32
Freeze Slow 167034.01:02:5212022-05-23 18:31
Freeze Slow 261780.26:5512023-10-29 13:33
Fresh68159.52:5112021-10-27 14:22
Hardcore 165220.26:1212023-06-23 20:13
Hardcore 465897.52:1612023-02-12 11:30
Hardcore 5125653.01:08:4312023-07-04 13:14
HDP_Obstaculos613502.01:44:3112022-12-22 19:34
HDP_Zinderencio69956.05:0012023-03-21 11:04
himmel613551.28:0012022-01-26 15:35
himmel 269433.46:5212023-04-17 17:20
Jailbreak 363970.43:1412023-11-08 17:13
Josen611462.01:15:1912023-02-16 16:17
Just Fly 1651004.07:3722021-10-15 23:09
Killa267112.17:5712023-07-22 08:50
Killa31221452.50:1612021-10-08 15:26
Killa4124371.30:0612024-04-02 12:07
Killa5126315.32:5812023-11-28 18:31
Koule 1165951.06:3012022-11-28 08:39
Koule 12121336.21:3012023-01-26 14:42
Koule 6125644.20:2612023-06-10 16:40
Koule 863623.10:4612023-06-23 14:05
Madness 168614.53:5512023-05-26 21:05
Madness 2125619.35:1312023-12-07 17:44
Madness 3125406.01:10:1912023-09-26 14:10
Miper 465142.31:0212023-10-14 13:50
Miper 565379.56:5112023-03-12 13:57
mo_factory66449.30:1812023-06-22 09:27
Omega1123555.14:5712024-03-10 11:21
Orange 1610475.19:1112021-10-06 20:24
Pablik 267495.47:5812023-11-19 10:09
Pirateworld69159.10:5112022-02-28 19:35
Pyramid-freeze-race66893.20:5812022-11-18 19:37
Ray - 1128191.36:3312023-06-11 15:10
Reload 1122164.22:2212024-02-26 11:28
StoneHell-Gores615881.55:3712021-12-04 15:19
Tee-forever-X1766603.27:0312023-01-17 12:08
Teestar69383.01:07:2312023-06-20 16:29
Troj610532.37:4412022-04-04 22:32
Universe125524.01:41:1412022-03-15 20:12
Unlimited124397.43:2212023-11-08 11:50
UnrealMap66049.59:2012023-06-11 14:03
Warch Comp611039.01:50:4622021-09-26 14:48
Who's Faster64397.11:0912022-03-13 12:20
Koule 161172.01:4312021-10-10 16:19
Koule 262061.01:1312021-09-24 17:00
Koule 3621427.31:2712021-10-10 16:54
Koule 462479.12:2222021-10-07 10:36
Koule 5620815.24:4112021-10-13 16:27
Koule 7617684.52:4112021-09-12 19:53
Multimap644323.02:07:4012021-06-04 16:50
Skillz 1622030.24:4922021-09-18 15:30
Skillz 2615806.15:3422021-10-18 14:02
Skillz 3617907.25:3312021-10-18 15:57
Skillz 4611081.25:5322021-11-03 19:39
Skillz 5613076.25:2012023-01-28 15:37
Skillz 6616310.43:4612023-01-24 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 369180
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182623
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622016
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Koule 10185963
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612947
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(89/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4195. with 584 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85437.15:0012023-11-23 17:56
Autumn Sunset127630.24:2812023-11-22 11:18
DayLight89936.26:2612022-05-13 19:36
Miracle122470.02:32:1012023-12-01 12:49
Mud478340.01:0522021-09-03 21:33
navii83020.05:2612023-11-27 16:36
Slide83087.13:2312023-11-29 12:27
Summer Breeze126576.44:0512022-10-21 14:07
deathpack84524.01:2812023-05-25 18:14
Joyride443475.08:3012021-09-01 19:28
Joyride 289201.04:3312021-09-03 22:50
TOPOS421977.03:5512021-09-03 22:57
Killstreak 1817424.04:4612021-09-03 23:04
Care for your Time428711.05:2212021-09-01 19:33
DatWay122795.21:4912023-11-27 17:07
Flappy Bird05290.02:01:1312021-09-03 21:43
Rollercoaster410311.13:3312022-02-26 20:09
SpaceIsKey43454.09:1612021-09-06 19:49
MojoJump8471.04:4522023-11-26 12:57
WallJump810846.20:1512022-05-07 12:10
1of489005.08:1412022-04-07 13:06
2of4810926.04:3912021-09-07 20:18
3of488582.08:3212022-06-01 18:56
4of4815485.10:4912021-09-07 19:25
Alpha81332.12:2312023-11-28 17:42
Anaphore414275.08:0212021-09-06 19:58
BlackBear385792.00:3712023-11-24 20:05
Buckle Up410974.00:3312022-05-06 12:18
Bullet Master422107.18:4712021-09-07 20:12
Cavity46355.03:1822022-10-24 14:02
Cheepl81568.04:1622023-03-07 13:16
Chill Let's Climb86894.44:1712022-05-20 14:36
CrashTV125691.01:26:5812023-02-20 12:00
ctf5_solo414366.03:4512021-09-19 20:23
deadrun81561.00:5112023-07-02 15:45
Delension86144.01:3212023-07-22 13:29
Desert Duration83432.16:1512022-01-07 19:42
Desert Night46927.02:2512022-04-17 15:58
Dodge12549.30:3112023-12-25 17:47
Dust's Leaf83315.04:3812023-11-24 20:15
Escape122591.08:1212023-11-24 20:45
Fireball41617.01:0522021-09-19 20:13
FlipLipp101211784.01:18:4712021-10-30 21:57
Gorou82588.00:3212023-12-05 17:47
Grassland48213.04:0012022-11-11 19:06
Hardcore 2 Solo43392.04:2412024-01-08 12:22
HDP_OnOff411218.13:0512022-05-18 15:32
HDP_Run284154.22:1312023-11-25 12:24
Heaven-time416215.07:4012021-09-07 19:52
Hell-time87811.09:0212023-04-26 13:50
Jajpack422713.00:1212021-09-19 08:49
Jumper41742.00:5352022-05-12 21:50
Kobra 2 Solo811757.10:1012021-09-18 22:11
Kobra Solo89950.14:1012021-09-19 09:06
Lets Climb85800.12:2012022-06-13 17:28
Lonely Swim 448212.00:4912022-05-16 14:41
Lucid Dream44620.01:2022021-09-06 19:27
Mini Zero II423184.33:5012021-09-03 22:40
Mirror410713.07:0212022-10-20 18:48
mood44029.02:5922021-09-15 20:43
MorningStar84816.10:3312023-11-25 13:13
Moventer455736.14:0622021-09-05 20:40
No_Stuck433998.09:1312021-09-03 23:14
Nyan Cat47667.00:3512022-01-13 18:58
Nytro414219.01:0812021-09-08 19:15
OldschoolAdventure47589.40:4812022-11-12 09:26
Prison 146007.04:3712023-08-10 14:53
Putt Putt46037.05:5622021-09-06 20:05
Race_Sanktoras426061.01:04:1212021-09-04 23:02
Raid418690.21:5612021-09-08 19:38
run_guy_25824823.01:09:2212022-05-18 14:58
Shooting Range410845.03:2212021-09-07 19:41
SkipIt282164.00:1212023-11-25 18:49
Slide 282072.34:1512023-11-29 13:10
solo_castle812276.09:1712021-10-18 13:14
SonQuery122885.01:06:5612023-12-29 22:15
SorGores 1450380.01:1042021-09-06 19:33
Spallok417564.15:1312021-09-08 19:54
spy85447.01:1512022-11-16 22:50
Tee Legends 181706.02:0412022-03-12 21:01
The Space Station48531.05:2212022-05-13 06:09
Trackmania46123.00:5932021-09-11 22:28
UDLR82460.03:0422023-02-14 13:33
Verification 282960.00:5612023-07-15 11:57
Verification 684145.02:0012023-02-11 01:31
Vesper87329.11:0412022-03-13 12:32
VoidOfSpace85654.16:0212022-05-28 11:57
Volt439319.04:3912021-09-07 19:36
Whitemoon84993.05:2312023-03-22 10:42
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8332
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Allround84311
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16591
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122580
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Mine12421
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427414
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85496
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82099
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086230
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(42/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1975. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41514.14:2512023-12-20 12:18
hotrun24256.00:4622023-12-15 19:00
run_4abydos23376.02:4312023-02-03 21:00
run_4popi41691.07:3912024-02-07 14:51
run_4tea22934.33:2712024-01-02 18:12
run_4tzoy42071.11:5812023-12-17 17:01
run_ankii015246.00:1242022-02-14 12:25
run_asr41183.03:5922024-01-06 21:40
run_away24064.01:1812022-02-05 21:16
run_birthday41958.21:1912023-12-18 12:41
run_black_white41616.15:0812023-12-18 13:20
run_brown25227.08:3112022-11-02 10:17
run_Bunt22209.03:3212024-02-07 14:56
run_button22679.02:0812023-12-15 19:11
run_cave_grass42642.21:1212023-12-16 20:10
run_Div222139.27:1612023-07-14 19:17
run_drawed21096.00:4922022-10-24 14:11
run_dude2994.01:4622022-02-05 21:07
run_event21847.02:2512023-12-17 16:49
run_experience_of_incredibleness42166.15:1912024-01-06 21:32
run_ffs22735.01:4112022-02-05 21:21
run_for_onkelz24462.01:3112023-12-15 19:13
run_forrest2687.01:0722023-04-12 18:32
run_glowing_ice42047.07:4412024-01-31 10:50
run_greygrey22073.01:1012022-11-07 13:12
run_linkin_park42617.14:1812023-12-16 20:27
run_long_for_popo25460.18:1712022-04-23 21:40
run_neonlight24073.11:5212024-02-15 21:12
run_nightmare41366.05:5812023-12-16 20:35
run_skizzpopo42365.25:1812024-01-15 18:29
run_sunsetcave23685.01:4612022-11-02 10:09
run_tee41027.08:0212024-03-11 17:57
run_toxic_green41862.35:2212024-03-08 16:46
run_unschaffbar41945.05:5412024-01-04 17:41
run_WARmoepopo22565.02:2012023-12-15 19:17
run_yellow21932.04:2012023-12-15 19:37
Steff fastrun 54675.02:5522024-01-04 17:26
pocramruinrun27857.03:3312022-04-18 15:49
run_4fikmesan42188.06:0312024-01-28 11:57
run_InTheHell27418.03:1612021-12-10 16:08
run_irish_luck25122.16:0612021-11-26 20:58
run_the_cure26064.12:5312023-12-15 19:31
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popo61203
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_black_jack41845
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_bundesliga4983
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23474
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23824
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15312. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores810734.01:12:1612023-02-03 15:36
run_guys_25125064.38:3712023-12-07 11:23
Slippy Slide Up1213632.22:4822022-12-22 11:10
xyzyx462289.09:1522022-12-19 12:18

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 13:08:25