Global Ranks for 大手子


Points (33778 total)

6721. with 5917 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

13733. with 536 points

Points (past 30 days)

8630. with 86 points

Points (past 7 days)

15142. with 7 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-03-22 10:39: Sincera 2 (01:00:57)

114 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-15 09:45: CHN Moderate: faye (36:51)
2026-10-11 12:30: CHN Novice: Kobra (21:42)
2026-10-11 10:23: CHN DDmaX.Next: Shaxx (18:18)
2026-09-28 11:42: CHN Oldschool: Lost 3 (01:02:40)
2026-09-28 10:37: CHN Oldschool: Hardcore 4 (37:52)
2026-09-28 09:54: CHN Moderate: Castle Mario (45:52)
2026-09-25 08:01: CHN Moderate: KeeZ (27:36)
2026-09-22 12:12: CHN DDmaX.Next: X-Cross (18:52)
2026-09-22 11:40: CHN Moderate: spirit (44:51)
2026-09-21 10:46: CHN Moderate: Bootcamp #2 (01:06:07)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭jypp‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭[D] 金刚极‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭Fish1‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭Lindar‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭勾栏听曲‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭陌‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭素晴‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭命呓‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭王阿姨‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭风没‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9859. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity59376.11:4712025-03-11 06:13
Axison311320.02:3812025-01-24 09:35
El Quisco416739.08:5712024-11-11 14:33
Grell327775.07:5912024-10-02 14:54
4Beginners147783.03:4962021-06-26 05:24
Inure3114434.11:3512021-05-26 11:14
LearnToPlay224312.09:55132021-04-18 14:51
Linear2986871.02:4422021-04-08 11:25
StepByStep1100680.05:5922021-06-29 04:21
Sunny Side Up395835.05:00102021-04-11 05:05
Tangerine147708.01:4242021-06-23 11:57
Tsunami111501.02:0232021-08-17 05:01
Tutorial1148610.03:47142022-03-10 12:05
Bullets323943.07:2632021-05-08 12:31
Camouflage330378.06:3632021-06-29 06:38
Cartoon487462.48:4512021-04-18 03:20
Goo!411561.10:0752021-08-29 13:43
Hoo!472382.24:5512021-09-18 13:09
Icebreaker413293.27:3772021-09-21 11:22
Introduction25925.06:3152021-05-07 08:37
Kobra418847.17:41162021-05-04 11:36
Kobra 2326057.19:5782021-03-25 10:23
Kobra 3474317.01:49:4912021-06-26 05:08
Kobra 4466367.49:4052021-07-09 07:52
Planet Mars430087.36:3232021-05-06 07:51
Planet Venus510933.51:1822021-11-03 11:26
Tiny Tandem311331.06:1422021-08-23 07:50
Ice Water344594.11:0452021-07-05 07:56
Little Forest533589.39:0212021-08-16 06:05
(wasntme)415147.14:3852021-08-27 09:06
4Nubs128314.04:1772021-04-29 12:10
[School] Hammer250259.16:1242021-07-09 08:34
[School] Hook24265.04:3122021-07-25 06:24
Absurd 1317074.11:1442021-05-06 11:30
Absurd 2324022.10:4152021-06-27 06:08
Absurd 3543713.35:2112021-09-29 12:31
Absurd 4420968.16:4662021-09-06 09:44
Absurd 5312784.13:1632021-09-29 11:49
Banta318186.21:4922021-08-26 12:28
Basics133039.07:0632021-05-20 06:18
Batman330821.09:0712021-07-09 09:30
benrace310002.15:4232021-07-07 05:14
Beyond Dreams2106227.12:0812021-06-27 09:19
Beyond Light513682.08:2632021-12-21 04:38
Blue Sapphire557397.01:12:4112021-06-27 11:13
BlueChaos412041.07:3442021-07-09 12:19
CandyLand160269.14:2562021-05-07 10:16
Careless537762.23:4012021-08-25 09:18
Chicken Pie238011.14:2012021-11-09 14:06
Chicken Pie 2536050.01:13:0812021-10-08 16:38
Chobo419132.09:4522023-06-14 03:54
Circular511460.07:4712024-03-15 08:21
Cliff Charge224576.06:2212024-07-28 04:16
Cool444722.10:4122021-08-29 12:40
Cuboid331190.09:1432021-06-30 10:02
Dark Moon312211.14:4142021-08-22 11:31
Decipher59827.09:1242021-06-30 08:19
Deino439118.11:5142021-07-08 10:13
DetrimentalFactor419207.14:5842021-11-08 11:01
Diamond Mine422634.08:4942021-05-04 14:30
Dry Lagoon515628.27:3722021-07-08 13:18
Easy 1268771.22:2522021-06-29 10:07
EasyRight43106.03:3722024-02-01 02:36
EasyRight 256101.07:3012024-04-10 20:14
Electric59541.10:0452023-02-19 17:55
Empire Desp540711.25:5032021-05-08 14:26
Eventide338683.12:3642021-04-04 10:53
Fiji519013.13:4922021-07-02 07:37
Firewatch364818.14:4912021-06-29 05:54
Firewatch 233340.08:4552024-02-03 15:45
Fluff371956.25:4512021-08-19 05:16
For Idiots 126922.06:5052021-07-25 06:44
For Idiots 2251619.22:1812021-07-14 07:32
Future_Race527093.04:3122021-09-06 10:20
Geneque417406.14:3342021-08-27 12:16
GeRollA337200.34:2122021-07-01 11:12
Give u the Moon338922.08:4312022-06-01 04:14
Glade364709.12:0912021-08-23 08:05
GlassBox325597.09:1612021-12-10 21:26
GlassBox 2231189.05:3132021-07-02 09:38
GlassBox 3219243.04:3512021-07-10 10:26
GlassBox 4247941.07:4222021-08-27 07:36
GlassBox 5232387.08:1522021-11-09 08:03
GlassBox 6218729.05:5022021-10-31 06:12
GlassBox 7347458.20:1112021-10-08 15:29
GlassBox 8536548.31:2312021-10-10 10:44
Gold Mine1107185.07:3912021-08-22 09:22
GreenAde215063.07:3122021-09-15 10:17
Halloween Night246429.08:3422021-05-04 12:02
Harvest45490.04:1922021-05-08 11:44
Homesick520411.13:5922021-11-14 15:01
Houll39987.12:3142021-06-23 10:23
Hulk425503.12:3922021-07-03 05:18
Iced512994.09:2032023-12-31 04:57
Iris419974.04:4442021-05-06 13:17
IronMan317612.14:0732021-11-09 07:43
Island Rush311994.10:2042021-08-19 07:02
It's Easy215105.05:3732021-04-08 07:58
Jungle Camp54707.15901.22:0142021-05-06 09:22
Just2Easy139685.05:1752021-07-12 10:07
Kaylite410450.12:3042021-08-27 08:28
Kindergarten53755.24:2542021-06-25 11:30
Lavender Forest531774.13:2642021-05-07 11:16
Light Grey38181.17:5642021-05-20 05:13
Lighthouse545019.15:5112021-09-26 09:42
Lonely352395.26:4422021-10-08 15:59
Looney434822.08:4132021-09-15 05:18
Lowcore238840.05:2812021-09-23 08:56
MagiK533206.01:14:2012021-08-23 07:23
Maui Wowie46238.05:4932021-08-17 03:36
Maui Wowie 2437817.09:1912021-10-08 23:53
Mellifluous56297.10:5522024-01-18 10:22
Mint513197.12:3512024-04-01 05:19
Moonlight373636.14:2512021-08-27 06:25
Multeasymap5178809.19:4072021-04-08 08:45
newbee278906.12:5722021-08-17 04:10
Open Lane512884.07:4022023-11-06 14:02
Orion526387.09:5642021-05-20 05:58
Ovell313982.20:0242021-05-29 14:11
Pados 1149616.14:2622021-05-20 08:18
Pados 237531.20:4922021-07-05 10:19
Pados 333111.11:0942021-04-18 14:18
Petrified334998.17:2732021-08-22 06:43
Planet Mercury417055.14:1882021-08-18 11:35
Pounamu314454.06:2322021-08-23 08:28
Pounamu 2419008.06:5742021-04-08 10:32
Psyll34154.12:2232021-10-01 10:14
Seagulls514535.19:5832021-07-02 11:34
Seasons113104.08:5752021-03-23 07:22
SeMang 1542190.16:1222021-11-07 07:57
SeMang 252883.13020.09:4422022-01-09 09:48
Semang 3536364.24:0012023-04-02 10:46
Senani530248.31:2232021-10-18 18:55
Sincera417563.08:4342021-05-31 08:00
Sincera 254959.12:2772021-03-22 10:39
Sketch54335.9382.08:4672021-05-03 10:29
Sopella359055.37:5512021-09-15 06:46
Sorrow321895.09:1822021-08-21 12:39
Spüli324490.10:1022021-11-08 12:12
Sunlight337460.05:5742021-09-06 10:32
Take it noobly260158.08:5722021-05-06 11:55
Teeasy131806.05:5812024-02-08 03:35
TeeWorld366233.30:3212021-07-09 10:07
Thor311863.20:0742021-07-12 12:01
Threll36672.15:1342021-08-22 10:47
Top 1211240.04:5942021-10-10 11:32
Top 3318008.17:3732021-10-28 13:22
Undrag2317023.10:1122021-12-08 06:10
Vizur422171.13:1232021-08-21 10:16
Water Lily291785.07:0612021-05-20 06:47
WTF422277.09:5162021-07-08 10:58
Xolla523665.30:4112021-10-06 08:45
ZeroX223491.12:2162021-07-10 11:22
Epix425252.17:3292021-04-05 10:38
Shadow547983.59:2512021-06-30 09:29
Teleport337803.20:5322021-11-14 15:46
xyz_ddrace2354745.37:4922021-10-03 09:27
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335135
Chill Wood436449
EasyRight 3455473
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(176/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6570. with 1946 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada118054.58:4312026-08-23 08:27
Afternoon1310882.01:11:4812024-05-08 04:01
Baby Aim 1.01326094.42:5522024-05-19 04:29
Castle Mario134919.45:5212026-09-28 09:54
Cup of Tee745334.36:3422021-11-30 07:00
DayDrive720391.45:4112021-12-03 04:49
Forgotten Lands155879.34:4722023-04-18 13:27
garden1323981.39:0212021-12-25 10:53
Hookthrough726831.10:1422023-03-31 02:31
Hookthrough 2118856.19:1712023-05-11 19:54
Intothenight154143.28:4712024-03-16 16:14
Justix98619.15019.31:2412023-08-03 03:57
Jvice98265.29:5122023-03-22 10:26
Magnitude1111757.26:4022023-04-09 14:44
Mirage716336.13:2322023-01-11 05:11
MonkeyDream711389.13:0132022-08-02 03:50
Monster1327085.35:3922021-12-30 07:17
MysteryCompound154718.01:00:2312026-04-02 12:43
Neverwhere158870.03:25:0412024-05-02 19:45
Noo!924809.35:0732021-12-04 09:52
Noovice!713354.42:3112023-03-19 06:57
Outbreak722384.33:2612023-03-31 06:46
Pharice910855.35:3242023-02-09 08:10
Planet Jupiter723118.01:03:3312022-09-04 11:34
Red Avenue1312822.02:23:1212022-08-02 09:09
Sandland92510.05:3812024-04-08 04:46
Slime719500.33:4512023-01-11 05:46
Sunny Land99801.53:5542021-12-04 08:20
The Trip117293.37:5332024-04-07 12:11
Tropica98046.31:4842021-12-01 08:06
3Play134855.01:03:4812023-03-13 05:50
Cleopatra136600.02:11:2112024-02-21 15:57
LazeAround152666.40:1922024-02-22 21:24
LazeAround2111376.3694.35:0012025-02-03 14:27
Tetris13865.2718.01:24:3512024-12-17 09:17
High Five91229.5195.30:0112024-07-25 08:12
0 to 100136479.40:1722023-04-18 14:22
2 easy for u93871.51:4822022-04-12 15:09
4 NoooBs75446.07:2312023-05-10 02:09
[SI] AVADA911752.12:2122022-11-07 09:58
[SI] INSTINCT99525.20:1412025-08-10 09:04
[SI] NEVERLAND114018.42:1912026-08-11 04:50
[SI] SELEN115772.27:3412024-07-17 07:41
[SI] YELLOW95568.07:2112021-12-27 16:52
a_simple_run919730.11:4412022-09-18 04:17
Aequilibrium156139.01:21:5612023-05-19 13:25
Against the Current116843.11:1412024-05-19 12:26
AK132748.01:10:1212026-01-13 09:55
Awayst720117.36:5712021-11-09 13:22
Baby Aim 2.01519894.31:1012024-03-26 04:01
Baby Aim 3.01517402.01:00:5112024-06-04 07:22
BackToBasics155073.30:2612024-04-01 08:49
Bob911285.25:5112024-02-03 21:43
Boo!139211.35:3222022-05-10 12:08
Bootcamp #2117740.01:06:0712026-09-21 10:46
Brony113633.28:3312024-12-11 11:36
Brown131688.32:2022021-11-28 14:54
Canyang156178.01:28:1012025-08-22 10:48
Captain America98748.34:4212023-05-02 11:07
Casa der Merde155386.29:0612023-06-02 06:29
Castle Lemongrab118452.01:08:1212024-06-21 08:44
Cavings I915269.32:4512023-01-22 09:47
Challenge136194.01:43:4212024-05-20 13:39
Chevtzo138405.01:56:2612024-02-25 13:47
Coffee I721911.20:4432023-05-07 09:15
Construction I155114.01:11:0412024-03-05 15:15
Cross133859.01:06:0522024-07-01 11:05
Crystal Maze139995.48:3812024-03-28 18:20
DaoYu916560.31:0722022-09-11 09:25
DaoYu Night136495.27:4612024-04-22 23:24
Daunell116447.01:15:0212024-03-04 15:21
Death Sentence 2156512.01:31:0422024-03-27 06:42
DeathHook113716.6528.12:2012024-02-14 05:18
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1311676.40:5812023-03-17 16:23
Etna_195374.9800.17:1812024-03-08 03:19
Excast115701.48:4312024-02-20 11:24
Excast 3131873.29:3912024-04-14 11:06
Excast 4133887.31:3712025-09-03 10:33
Excast 5154072.37:2512024-05-13 10:01
Exit98592.21:0912024-03-20 08:52
faye78319.36:5112026-10-15 09:45
Felian154334.49:5312025-05-05 03:27
FWYS Key 1136783.01:02:0612024-07-21 04:46
Galaxy Turn79582.20:4312023-03-30 12:10
Green Race98303.22:3132022-12-17 09:33
Heaven96541.23:5112024-07-17 07:07
Hell 2138519.54:3012024-02-26 09:58
HellGate 3.598416.28:3022021-12-27 18:26
HellGate X132609.58:3612024-04-25 09:10
Holidays133465.31:1322022-12-17 08:14
Hollow911494.44:1012021-12-27 17:36
Humpalumpa 2131050.41:4212026-06-08 12:08
HURT154538.32:2912024-08-12 10:48
Hyper113974.14:3922022-12-09 15:03
Hyper 2118374.31:3912024-03-16 16:49
idk1111251.10:1812025-05-16 03:55
Intense 1.074787.10:3112023-05-10 02:00
Intense 2.0115231.33:3712024-04-21 16:47
JP710275.15:3832022-01-08 05:40
Jumanji152180.59:2912024-05-08 07:09
Just HookThrough9524.00:2512024-04-26 09:58
KeeZ133120.27:3612026-09-25 08:01
Kero-Gores81113083.29:2712023-05-14 12:08
Let's Fail!159154.01:23:5012023-11-05 16:28
luminati1552420.53:3512025-02-10 06:49
Lygerastia99156.53:3822022-05-14 15:45
mainstream913064.01:36:5522023-05-10 01:44
MiddleFinger911867.36:1712023-02-27 10:16
Minimum1310818.01:21:1712021-12-30 07:01
MonkeyDream 3135339.42:1322024-03-04 17:27
Motherlode133226.49:3512025-07-29 18:46
Mount98413.19:2122022-01-11 08:11
moyu724711.23:0412021-12-26 07:03
Next Grey923495.58:2512022-03-15 15:54
NightSky1110915.39:4732023-04-15 11:34
NightSky2116492.20:4722024-06-04 05:34
NightSky31110904.32:5912022-12-29 08:34
No Merci131692.35:3912026-09-17 13:36
Nujabes113435.48:3912024-03-16 21:50
oco135123.8282.01:06:0922024-03-11 13:24
Olymp114671.18:3832023-03-26 10:40
P2Z_Crungle98479.23:2822022-01-20 09:29
P2Z_Soar1112908.36:2822022-06-01 07:21
Past132723.35:1012026-08-28 08:36
Pharice 2117417.38:1432024-02-19 02:15
Piranha94184.28:4312026-05-07 10:05
Pisull719786.29:3912022-04-15 10:01
piViq117463.39:5112024-05-14 02:45
Pizza138305.34:1912026-08-05 08:48
Plan C112363.22:5822024-03-27 09:46
Pogchy1314742.01:50:0312023-05-11 16:05
powerless117715.01:41:3212024-05-13 08:22
powerless2131567.53:4212024-05-26 04:14
Pranki136909.12712.16:1212024-04-09 22:39
Purple Panic 31111460.47:1012025-04-28 04:28
Purple Panic 4117708.31:2222023-05-16 13:46
Pyramids133358.36:3612023-03-30 09:41
Qianye153774.59:2422024-11-27 11:08
Rainbow Sunrise132836.51:5912025-08-13 14:29
Request97690.22:3222024-05-04 15:18
Rivendell116112.40:5722023-04-07 09:23
rizek710121.15:3912021-12-21 08:50
Short Flight134696.26:4912023-06-02 12:14
Simple World98715.51:0122023-03-11 08:03
Simple World 2911497.01:24:3412024-03-15 13:24
SimplePlay54378.01:4912023-08-03 04:05
SkiLLz116207.34:4912024-03-05 18:40
Sky Stone131000.2739.02:08:1912024-02-25 05:04
Slow Santa115364.59:3412026-09-09 07:17
Snow Problem1111643.29:2312022-08-02 06:20
Snowy Mountain135547.39:4122024-03-02 05:30
spirit136355.44:5122024-07-20 11:05
SpongeBob 399498.41:2512022-12-29 09:29
Spoon117192.16:2722022-01-20 05:50
Stargazing97835.29:3112024-12-17 05:30
Starlit Peaks918340.20:4712023-05-14 03:23
SunDay94736.36:0832024-03-21 12:07
Sunlit Peaks117732.47:2212024-05-19 12:14
Sunrice155512.01:43:5112025-04-09 09:30
Temple of Doom152264.01:06:0612025-04-15 09:46
The Bunker117468.01:00:2612023-11-05 17:33
The East Desert117072.46:5112024-05-27 16:48
The Problem134665.35:0812023-05-14 12:48
The Shire912136.38:1222022-01-24 09:12
tihid119763.58:1912024-02-25 07:56
Tobi734968.01:00:2812022-08-23 07:35
Top 2111720.17:2332024-04-02 10:39
Try Again911580.28:4512026-04-24 12:19
Tunak Tunak Tun154165.01:25:0712024-04-02 05:41
Twix912757.01:12:5712023-03-29 09:36
UpNDown Coop92831.16:4912024-02-14 07:48
Vizur 2717059.21:5012024-05-07 12:28
Yeyou 2155075.32:4722023-04-19 09:12
Yun Gu151953.5130.11:3112024-03-04 19:33
Zaiross-Gores711004.08:4812024-04-09 22:16
Zoroark116299.20:4022024-03-02 06:35
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710329
Down Bass137549
Bloom114388
Monochrome134116
Not Novice1310030
Romantic134983
Climax158907
Dizzy733005
Earthborn1115243
Everlast135837
Fall & Rise156059
HookThrough31141636
Imposand1314944
Kalimba132768
Limitless159257
MonkeyDream 2924052
PurpleHeaven151673
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110623
Tricktee158691
Wonderland1516714
Spooky1110299
Xabier118567
Weapons712505
#wontfix134992
[SI] DANICA117996
[SI] KABOO912586
[SI] LAVITA912825
[SI] VIADANTE119410
acan154276
Aftermath132891
alternative131621
BackToBasics2139603
Baerchen733008
Bootcamp #1135747
Borace153847
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138743
Bubbles136275
Castle96374
Caution115257
Circle135518
Clarity718809
Coffee II729408
Conscientious136505
Crimson Woods721335
Cry92684
Cyber Space1114679
CYO519922
DarkRoad152574
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Day Two151531
Dead159072
Depressed1517646
Depressed II1513320
Distance134704
Doable116677
dote1117490
Dubush1314729
Dummy 2113934
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136320
Easy Edge139291
Easy Hook1112001
Elitissimo154856
Emerald138447
Empty1510456
Entei1313329
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157281
Excast 2156546
FaCe136236
FastRun99732
Fender134883
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Freeze Jungle136567
Fried151806
Galaxy Story1110172
Gibson1311568
Glitchhold1122734
Golden116632
Grace115507
GuggPaloczi1311130
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139035
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139790
Hollow 2720298
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Just Every Fly720991
Kiko1310915
Kopell728370
Launch Them138983
Level113634
Limitation1110480
Little Adventure99087
lumine1545984
MapleSyrup154327
Maranko154732
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
minion153156
Moon Roar1311691
moondrag1112062
MoonPie113073
nameless map136899
Neon 1139916
New Era132921
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky41318487
Not Adrenaline 4115973
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118908
P2Z_Island137675
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912232
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Plan A117463
Plan B1110192
Plue912344
PreciousDream114986
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112990
Push him115856
Push Them1113022
Rapture137917
Ray - 2133603
Rayquaza138605
Redemption114737
Resoren118063
Rotate97647
Run Free115955
Sabell135220
Sacred Source134238
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short1112539
Short2118208
Silk Touch1318328
Simple World 31115987
SimplePlay 2519553
SimplePlay 3524393
SimplePlay 41116880
Soft155590
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115920
Squidgy112368
SunDay 2156187
SunDay 3157970
Swoosh137899
The Beginning914414
The Swamp157098
Tiji1512926
Time Shop153995
Toadsquad115594
Topsy Turvy134265
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Underwater154084
Vigorous116385
WEEDS116683
weixun1113728
Wrong Forest116606
Yeyou 11514015
Yeyou 31512394
Yeyou 41510210
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(5/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

23831. with 111 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stoned 2187164.47:5612022-05-03 09:25
Blue Drag213848.01:45:0612022-08-16 10:11
Just Pseudo Fly301918.3260.28:2412024-04-10 21:40
Lotus186661.40:2712023-01-10 08:55
Sky Ride242081.48:2512024-09-27 14:22
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24870
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189574
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Between the Mountains187455
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187889
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Flow213006
Holy Key188726
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272182
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage218933
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111383
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184983
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186275
Supernova1810009
The Fusion27955
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272256
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189248
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days246893
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244236
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 11212505
Hardcore 12211667
Stronghold1835130
Stronghold 22122012
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243240
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243912
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272967
Alive182901
All at the beginning213195
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117993
Behind the Darkua184279
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Biome Master189813
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216375
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21959
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Burger214407
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Comeback1810269
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
dalbychsipivo214401
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't go186114
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Flux188593
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110344
Fonders183677
Forest Trip212795
Fox184150
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185219
Grandma1825672
Grandpa1814708
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183191
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271798
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271050
Just Triple Fly276661
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187827
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183121
Luxis27687
M&M184657
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
Memories183099
milk1814968
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24608
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Pink Sky183783
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185693
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242036
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187372
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241107
Stronghold 32412533
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242744
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
ttgtgttg185816
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Underground186014
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wailand185346
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213417
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183251
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(16/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

11325. with 200 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1028113.15:2712024-08-27 07:36
Caventure II158108.15:2912024-04-07 13:24
Caventure IV1512453.15:5722024-12-17 03:09
Dummy Chamber1024654.07:3412024-08-27 08:54
Dummy Chamber 21018452.10:1932024-08-27 08:22
Samsara1026399.35:5712023-12-31 07:44
Samsara III154747.18:4212024-05-08 04:51
JustCopyFly1015714.28363.18:1812024-08-27 08:41
RON159827.45:4412023-04-17 09:30
Apex1516822.21:4912024-05-14 03:32
Bomb Raid 21516653.30:1522025-01-06 06:25
Darkvine1512655.31:2622022-09-04 13:24
Dummy Chamber 31515251.15:4012025-11-02 18:13
SkyFly108077.14:0512024-08-27 09:46
Stellar107980.06:1632023-03-11 04:55
Watch your time1014712.24:2812023-01-17 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153118
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Caventure III1513957
Chained201332
Downhill Jam1511654
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
Samsara II159729
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
DummyCopter154159
Just deep fly256952
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Amber1514817
Anim25849
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151812
Bomb Raid157181
Broken hammer107876
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism251084
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202312
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Destruction155027
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20709
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155207
Essential154716
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158537
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 11510119
Just Rocketfly 2202823
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154819
Majin Buu2592
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Out of Space154638
Pace109433
Papillon2556
Pataros251028
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202232
Samsara V154372
Samsara VI154262
Samsara VII201860
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155050
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157558
Target207064
Tech1514454
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25813
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154930
Try It 2152091
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25375
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10491. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 149901.12:2912024-12-09 12:58
Back to the Roots 2421258.17:5412021-11-25 05:39
Bumba415770.20:5912021-09-06 11:03
Drain-Age413735.14:4912024-03-28 20:03
EasyCore47559.05:1612024-05-14 09:07
Fairy Land82447.25:2222022-08-30 16:08
Grey 2419286.08:0712023-01-10 03:07
Grey 3413523.03:0512023-01-10 03:11
Hop426859.02:1812021-09-09 05:47
JetPack414250.16:3912023-04-09 04:53
Pathway421545.09:0512021-09-09 05:44
Pathway 2424739.11:3812021-11-25 07:46
Peaks89816.12:5712021-12-24 08:29
R.I.P811064.19:1422023-03-17 06:07
Red & Orange414960.08:3412024-03-28 19:05
Retro 048962.22:1212024-05-26 10:39
Retro 1413400.18:0112023-01-11 04:08
Sunsetcave44582.04:2212024-05-08 05:03
vitaminC410264.16:0512023-04-25 13:24
Want_a_Cookie89382.10:0222024-02-19 07:19
Zip45652.17:4832022-09-17 12:22
MapPtsFinishers
Core428388
Everest426518
GlassBox 10418561
GlassBox 9419066
Grey 1429150
Grey 4429225
HappyValenTees818228
Pathway 3425185
Pathway 4423057
Strike415080
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(162/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3691. with 1588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211691.01:04:0322022-02-08 09:59
0 KBeeeR S - 186519.23:4052021-12-13 13:02
0 KBeeeR S - 2814109.01:11:5222022-01-01 13:20
007 - 186805.12:0112023-11-06 18:21
2Long124043.09:1312024-02-27 19:32
3way86590.49:4312021-11-01 10:07
4284395.13:2152022-06-08 12:55
4luvz83040.05:4522023-03-22 06:19
8484939.17:2462021-12-07 13:16
Angry124730.32:3012024-07-17 05:10
Angry 2122444.30:5412025-12-24 19:21
ATLAS89062.46:5912024-04-13 06:51
Autumn813619.01:33:2812021-09-06 12:51
Bercy123091.29:0022023-04-25 11:41
Bixnet810691.26:5632021-12-08 14:01
Black Jungle86718.34:1412024-07-01 08:09
black-mountains84793.18:2512024-03-26 09:46
Blue & Yellow813873.33:2012023-05-05 05:58
Blue Adventures 149862.20:0112024-02-19 05:22
Blue Sky814814.26:5312022-08-02 05:46
brainbase85792.24:0312026-06-01 11:38
Brick World87407.15:3722023-04-12 11:44
Brick World 2814803.34:3812023-01-10 04:58
BSWL812418.30:2332022-08-23 08:51
Castle of Glass89839.22:0622023-05-11 19:00
CCrush81365.15:2322022-06-01 12:42
Chaos Factory86299.16:2732023-03-07 11:04
Chaos Factory 285637.32:2612025-01-26 10:19
Cigarette127462.45:2122022-09-11 11:26
Cloudy124139.26:4212025-04-28 11:21
Colors V2125919.23:2222025-01-12 15:30
Creepeez1213409.54:5812022-09-04 06:35
CreeperFace122374.31:2012026-04-10 13:10
DaFuQ820095.27:1212023-02-27 09:42
DaMap819240.26:2112022-02-09 05:56
DaMap 289829.18:4832022-09-04 10:16
DARKness 2126973.12:0922023-02-27 11:34
DeadEnd162874.58:4922024-03-21 03:21
Deeve1819513.51:3412021-11-23 08:12
Derpy 188137.56:0222022-02-08 14:28
Desert Pain89537.22:0632024-02-07 11:01
Desolation162031.22:1632024-03-14 03:52
Diamond123923.22:0112024-07-20 05:42
Divinum V2163828.42:3822024-02-27 15:33
double up810741.32:1342022-12-31 12:10
Drag-House810059.52:4722023-01-26 08:08
Drag-House289637.25:5422023-04-20 13:01
Dream 1 V289577.50:4912025-02-21 07:40
Dream 288896.33:5532021-12-15 07:34
Drunk124566.32:0722024-04-22 22:13
Equestria Girls82873.13:4852021-12-24 10:01
Evo 1127533.36:2232022-12-31 10:59
Experiment81868.23:0242022-01-14 09:29
Fall In Love49766.11:0012021-09-06 11:15
Feeling89328.52:5412022-01-20 08:29
Finito163683.33:4212023-05-07 08:19
Fly-4-2126627.20:1322021-11-10 08:58
Forest127376.27:0212024-03-28 14:39
Frats 2126220.28:0512022-03-27 06:32
Frats 3128809.41:1012021-12-08 14:49
Frostbite124456.18:5622024-04-01 09:19
Full Moon121526.30:0712024-07-27 07:15
FWYS 1129769.35:0232022-03-25 08:32
FWYS 21217207.01:02:0612022-01-24 12:08
FWYS 3122723.25:5032022-08-31 16:02
FWYS 4125850.01:25:3432022-04-21 17:19
FWYS 5128996.24:0212023-03-13 04:38
Genesis810767.19:3612023-02-27 07:14
Get The Gifts82081.10:0822024-03-27 10:11
Google123490.47:4822024-03-14 03:10
Green121514.22:3112025-01-12 15:58
GTF 182409.10:1712024-08-13 07:17
Halloween167505.37:5122021-12-21 11:52
HappyEaster162674.31:1922023-04-27 11:18
Hell 1 V2129466.50:3432023-03-03 10:32
HellGate 187515.33:1112021-12-03 09:08
HellGate 1.588555.31:2812023-04-20 11:52
HellGate 2811048.23:2212022-02-09 06:19
HellGate 2.588687.38:1712025-01-06 05:36
HellGate 382297.16:1022023-04-22 10:28
HellGate 488026.29:3812024-02-25 10:48
HellGate 5129542.01:13:2412023-05-22 10:05
Heroic85926.10:3022026-08-21 11:17
HeyYa86579.24:4012024-02-26 08:41
Hook Fever123490.13:0712026-09-21 09:38
Hope162662.20:3132023-01-11 10:22
Hope 2169711.35:0222021-12-03 08:03
Ice164301.41:5412023-04-09 13:08
Icy Morning1216238.37:2312023-06-27 16:02
Icy Mountain88197.31:0012026-05-12 12:21
illusion165110.22:0112023-03-12 07:31
JLI 186516.26:4312023-01-10 08:08
Jungle86473.21:4612024-04-15 12:18
JustMap1211642.28:3912025-02-21 09:46
KitKat 1815702.01:13:1512022-01-24 10:30
KitKat 2810148.46:1212023-06-02 05:54
LATOM169437.56:5012021-12-08 10:37
lemonland162498.45:2412025-04-15 08:35
Lime8982.12:3222021-07-12 14:09
Lost Story124648.33:3312023-11-06 19:11
Love 0.6811424.19:4012024-02-13 02:54
lovely me2127009.01:02:3222022-09-11 08:17
mario(=D)821041.12:2212022-01-20 08:42
MCPV1210195.21:0832021-12-05 05:39
Michler126705.01:06:5912022-01-04 04:56
Moon of the Jungle1211501.01:30:0212021-11-25 11:47
Myth129196.01:32:1612022-01-09 11:42
Next165311.55:4512026-06-08 10:07
Next 2161065.22:4822023-03-27 09:45
o_O87394.35:0212023-03-23 13:11
Pale423410.28:2412022-01-14 14:38
Pale 2411650.17:1822023-01-10 05:38
Pandaland810922.41:3712024-12-27 11:25
Pandora85223.28:0012024-05-19 12:50
pepsi123984.34:4322023-03-13 06:39
Purple Panic819157.21:1232022-01-26 07:41
Purple Panic 2815422.33:4232023-03-05 16:22
RageOne86215.26:4112023-05-05 05:20
Rainboom88249.48:4132021-12-25 13:07
Reach Pluto122735.18:3632024-05-02 16:11
Regret124873.30:1632023-02-17 12:23
Revolution87700.36:2712022-04-12 12:11
RockBlock 188509.13:3512024-11-27 11:36
Rovo1215519.01:24:5912022-05-30 13:01
run_the_cube47459.06:4512024-03-22 22:29
S-Race 187356.15:5532021-12-05 07:14
S-Race 2124987.24:0812025-01-26 14:29
secreT87703.19:4222022-06-01 05:02
Shaxx87482.17:1242022-05-10 15:52
SilentNight86709.20:4032023-01-10 10:14
Sky line88574.17:2922021-11-25 14:34
skynet1085488.45:3712024-04-03 16:48
skynet2410720.11:2512023-05-06 10:09
skynet545411.10:3332022-02-09 04:34
skynet643072.09:3612021-12-08 12:01
skynet8413082.29:4312023-01-11 04:41
skynet942319.08:0412023-06-15 03:38
Slim126316.40:0932023-11-06 15:33
slow83713.15:2812024-04-02 11:17
Snowy Sakura I123386.25:2832024-08-21 11:30
Snowzz1210837.01:06:0412024-04-25 10:12
SpongeBob 188994.34:5412023-04-14 13:17
SpongeBob 283267.41:3612024-03-09 13:14
Standby89735.16:1512021-12-15 08:19
Steff I beginning43585.11:4912024-03-22 22:19
The Captive Mind124876.41:2412023-06-27 21:02
TheVoiD812513.48:2112025-12-02 11:36
Totoro127275.29:2612024-06-04 08:23
Toxic126591.36:1532023-05-09 21:23
Tribute 1127249.26:0412022-09-18 06:37
Tribute 2129428.50:3212023-01-11 03:33
TsinmaS87205.15:3212023-04-19 06:26
Tylost129623.01:13:5912022-02-09 09:10
Underworld812360.50:5642021-12-13 10:04
valentees83452.20:5912025-08-03 07:58
Violet128759.41:3912023-03-14 09:59
Winter Dream86234.22:0332022-06-08 05:08
WinterMine121901.28:1222024-04-15 13:27
X-Cross85283.18:5232023-01-17 11:13
Xeno Race #1125866.12:1522023-03-28 07:12
Yin&Yang85504.28:4112024-05-08 07:48
Frats 5125596.36:3812022-12-31 09:57
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287467
Around the Globe164796
Away811441
Axom818394
Black127143
black-mountains 2128314
BlueRift126894
BoX810885
Caveman127634
Dark Rainbow813794
DARKness 1810430
Frats 11210061
Frats 4128576
FreeZe88234
Genesis-2810768
GreenDream1215630
Impulse_01417937
Impulse_02414288
Impulse_03413765
lovely me1210904
Maroon812249
Maximum128305
Michler 2127107
R2D2811326
skynet1416820
skynet3414644
skynet4415989
skynet7414556
smile410980
Spectrus I411392
Stamina129617
Steff III peace411311
StormzZ1210147
Tylost 2128457
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165963
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(35/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4015. with 556 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164405.41:5122023-05-17 15:44
Alpaga121396.36:4812026-06-24 13:59
Ambrosia161776.27:0012026-06-26 10:34
Arcade 2127039.01:09:4912024-03-21 09:06
AreaOfEffect164970.01:08:1412024-05-27 16:03
Black_City202557.01:06:4112026-04-01 18:09
Blue Hell202348.33:3612023-05-14 19:12
Brownie164035.45:4112026-07-20 14:26
Chaos 216856.30:0222024-05-20 10:31
Chaos 3161410.31:4212024-04-09 21:30
Curse162218.53:1012023-05-03 10:26
Dels 2165213.20:0912023-05-20 16:09
Dels 3162231.02:22:5812024-05-15 23:19
Difficult 1.1127139.50:4712026-03-08 10:16
Dragonscale167094.02:11:3912024-03-15 05:38
Dreadful161282.01:40:5912026-08-28 11:35
Executive20870.09:3612026-09-17 12:53
Fly to the Moon126403.47:3742022-01-14 08:11
Four Gates165383.01:19:4322023-05-11 18:05
Lost Castle162746.55:3912024-03-11 11:08
Madness 516442.27:5712026-08-24 08:35
MicCore165423.01:14:5512023-05-08 17:03
Night Jungle162445.01:02:4712024-05-13 13:54
NightRunner165175.51:4312026-03-23 08:53
Paik164204.32:2512023-05-08 17:55
Paranoia83161.42:4412024-12-17 04:58
Picklock201500.01:03:3122022-04-12 10:23
Rockita161543.01:04:3412026-08-10 15:02
Scabrous 2202557.01:21:2012024-05-07 10:57
SkyIsland161012.57:5112026-08-30 13:37
Skyisland2163113.22:0522023-05-10 14:22
The Tower121991.02:5312024-03-27 05:10
Therapy201436.02:23:1412026-06-22 11:46
whatever163116.59:4612024-07-25 07:25
World of Magic16223.24:0612024-04-10 22:17
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
Adrenaline 320981
Arcade126634
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162117
Blizzard!202483
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 4162663
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203373
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
DawnOfDust162221
Day202831
DayWalker163342
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels126888
Deria164504
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128087
DoT166781
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163272
Equalize!129657
Explosive126728
Fantabob166351
Forever204906
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165144
Jajka203146
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Natura201653
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161378
Outlet202540
Poke161470
Rampage161744
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Skyfly163306
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Veni Vidi Vici163054
Volcano165092
Woader202853
Zephronikon161473
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3125. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9811508.07:0812021-07-12 12:40
NUT_race881075.06:1312023-01-26 08:19
NUT_hardcore_bestof122756.50:0912024-02-27 19:21
NUT Hardcore UNITED123657.02:35:2612025-07-09 19:02
NUT_hardcore_race1125540.51:2112022-09-18 09:52
NUT_hardcore_race482548.32:1112023-03-29 07:50
NUT_hardcore_race512389.13:2012025-08-23 08:21
NUT_race184533.10:2722023-01-11 04:57
NUT_race6123047.14:1322023-03-17 06:42
NUT_short_race441163.00:3122023-05-14 14:54
NUT_race585030.16:0512024-07-25 09:00
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_short_race708872
NUT_race787117
NUT_short_race6034093
NUT_hardcore_race2126287
NUT_hardcore_race386618
NUT_hardcore_race6123544
NUT_race289901
NUT_race386837
NUT_race485784
NUT_short_race1420265
NUT_short_race2412443
NUT_short_race3010376
NUT_short_race5413911
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(64/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6021. with 570 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alaska122926.56:5712024-12-17 04:07
Amor 1611185.25:3722021-11-27 08:50
Amor 268640.45:0512024-05-03 15:10
Atticus Compilation66675.01:09:3812022-03-11 13:42
bBzZ!!129624.53:0412024-03-21 07:54
Be Happy122737.01:24:5812024-08-13 08:44
Campotle 463322.13:3012024-04-28 16:13
dd_VeoN161647.08:4512025-01-03 05:54
Eagle Race Compilation124677.01:00:5112024-04-28 15:33
EaSy_HarD 4181728.01:01:0012026-06-08 11:13
Flyppi181628.59:2012024-03-27 11:57
Freeze Slow 163636.30:2622023-03-12 08:06
Freeze Slow 261956.28:0412024-11-19 13:41
Freeze Slow 363855.44:4812024-04-01 06:18
Generic Hell182620.01:33:1712026-09-16 11:00
Hardcore 167346.32:1312021-12-10 20:23
Hardcore 265439.29:2612024-05-14 05:40
Hardcore 463916.37:5212026-09-28 10:37
Hardtime123807.47:1912023-09-01 18:48
HDP_Obstaculos63082.40:5622022-01-19 08:46
HDP_Zinderencio611447.14:4412026-09-21 07:56
Hell Ride125721.01:06:1412023-04-10 10:05
himmel614787.32:0512021-12-26 09:47
Im No Superman 3185134.02:07:4412024-03-27 04:15
Insanity122872.51:3812024-05-20 12:23
Jailbreak 1121929.41:3312024-05-13 10:45
Josen67039.49:2322021-12-15 06:00
Killa 31223378.57:2312021-09-20 10:16
Killa1124261.18:5112024-03-26 04:43
Killa4121323.18:3712024-04-02 11:46
Koule 1364679.14:1712023-03-28 07:37
LongCat64269.14:0012024-02-01 03:00
Lost 318813.01:02:4012026-09-28 11:42
Madness 1612042.01:28:1512024-05-13 12:08
Madness 4126528.01:30:0812023-01-22 08:42
Miper 367341.35:3412021-12-29 11:16
Miper 467671.53:2512021-12-08 07:13
Miper 565023.54:5712023-03-26 11:55
mo_factory64160.19:2812024-03-27 10:35
Omega1122474.12:3012024-02-13 03:23
Pablik 261513.29:3812025-04-28 12:21
Piece of cake121313.27:5622024-04-10 14:31
Synergy123186.01:21:4312024-04-10 15:55
Tee-forever-X1762267.17:5212022-09-17 11:47
To Light182284.01:11:3212024-04-15 11:48
Troj69680.36:0712023-03-11 06:38
UnrealMap61857.31:2112024-02-24 09:15
Warch Comp63405.58:1542022-01-01 11:08
Warch_hard_2_rework123967.55:5412024-02-16 22:15
WoFs183125.03:02:1912023-01-03 09:36
Zadrotos 3123615.01:22:0712021-11-23 12:28
Koule 1615912.15:5712021-08-29 14:00
Koule 2616797.09:5312021-11-08 11:31
Koule 3614014.19:0222021-04-11 11:20
Koule 4615048.33:0512021-09-28 11:18
Koule 5610911.13:4922021-07-11 11:43
Koule 76955.11:3422021-05-03 12:59
Multimap69606.26:3112022-01-19 07:00
Skillz 161997.10:4922021-07-09 11:23
Skillz 2625034.23:0612021-09-29 12:57
Skillz 3620524.28:5912021-08-25 11:14
Skillz 4612266.27:1922021-09-21 13:03
Skillz 562089.09:5432021-10-03 10:27
Skillz 6613552.35:4512021-08-25 11:50
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123954
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124390
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
1TeeMap625288
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113752
AipKoule1214019
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611669
Campotle 269146
Campotle 369090
Campotle 567105
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123374
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124926
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125364
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69074
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122380
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Interlude241533
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Just Fly 1671310
Just Fly 2621874
Just Fly 3610947
Just Hookfly 162879
Just Hookfly 263189
Killa2610663
Killa5129757
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166194
Koule 12127415
Koule 14126175
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125838
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127275
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Orange 1612467
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185778
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613972
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124773
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210647
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615972
StrangeNight123868
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182940
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126814
Unlimited126577
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(33/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

15323. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4137372.01:2042021-06-30 12:47
Summer Breeze127001.51:0912024-06-20 05:51
Joyride423291.05:0452021-08-25 09:50
Joyride 2826277.15:1012021-08-25 10:14
TOPOS419299.03:4012021-08-25 10:22
Killstreak 1825497.09:1122021-06-30 10:33
Care for your Time415615.02:0512021-12-03 03:16
Rollercoaster47954.07:3812024-04-08 03:05
SpaceIsKey44315.09:5722022-06-01 10:33
1of4811337.24:5912024-05-31 02:48
Anaphore420695.14:0212022-06-01 10:50
Bullet Master418346.08:5212023-01-10 11:38
Cavity416988.14:1512022-06-01 10:15
Grassland412176.11:3712024-03-28 23:16
HDP_OnOff410480.11:1612024-03-28 22:44
Jajpack424556.00:1212023-01-26 10:45
Jumper47786.01:5022022-08-02 11:51
Lucid Dream410222.01:5212021-09-09 09:01
Mini Zero II410621.08:4622024-03-22 22:57
Mirror414913.11:3232021-07-06 10:38
mood410420.09:0912024-03-04 20:58
Mossolo45970.01:2522024-03-28 23:39
Moventer427973.08:5252022-06-01 09:28
No_Stuck47203.03:5432022-06-01 10:58
Putt Putt426779.07:3512021-09-15 11:17
Race_Sanktoras411451.26:3822022-01-24 13:18
Raid418297.20:2012022-01-08 06:58
run_guy_25818380.25:4912024-05-14 09:39
solo_castle810472.04:0012024-03-28 23:21
SorGores 14121209.05:0812021-07-25 07:17
Spallok418162.16:4612023-01-10 11:18
Trackmania433057.02:0812021-09-06 13:26
UDLR83562.04:5912023-01-10 10:53
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41409
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86764
Allround84299
Autumn Sunset128080
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122661
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811144
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
IMA NINJA124526
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83754
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122551
navii84713
Outside122437
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84502
Sunburst16583
deathpack88390
mazepack46874
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
PetJack 2122249
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121862
Push it86414
DatWay123993
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird036956
Gedan81705
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123286
MojoJump84701
RockClimb81327
WallJump812197
1Hook20351
2+2=green121634
23shots12591
2of4815855
3of4810293
4of4816427
8 points82236
A81845
acq82097
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Alpha83505
Amethyst84553
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185834
BlackBear285083
BlackBear388622
BlackBear4123414
BlackBear5122554
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785519
Bouncy411253
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412099
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88681
Chill Let's Climb 284287
Chill Let's Climb 384290
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126144
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415543
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47663
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811177
Desert Duration84402
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415851
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83181
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86454
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427278
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83105
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12294
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121205
Fireball411191
Flamara12378
FlipLipp101212022
Fly into the sky43997
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84902
goup411058
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121047
Grind16430
Hardcore 2 Solo47529
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289334
HDP_run_gay25123210
Heaven-time419415
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811450
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457720
Hopeless121586
Hopeless II82949
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Impetuous48054
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85388
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81244
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48155
kipling12273
Kobra 2 Solo821633
Kobra 3 Solo86061
Kobra 4 Solo86319
Kobra Solo815380
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181871
Lets Climb812745
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382900
Lonely Swim 4414543
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48663
Monkey Sky8722
MorningStar88431
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83125
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48610
Nytro417534
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411213
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Penalty81384
Pendulum8930
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146116
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413409
Redline Nade45137
reflects16136
Replay45343
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48046
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Shooting Range426053
Short And Precise 184076
Short And Precise 283203
Short And Precise 381467
Short And Precise 483261
Short And Precise 582007
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82562
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124072
SkipIt285264
Sky High12254
SkyCave81784
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122920
Solo Power81547
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82081
SonQuery123065
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87117
StereoLove48203
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46438
taser410439
Tee Legends 185326
Tee Legends 282629
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415801
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84163
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283534
Verification 2.183178
Verification 2.282942
Verification 3.082478
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282917
Verification 3.382114
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684498
Verification 6.182433
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086220
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810815
VoidOfSpace86520
Volt448823
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87298
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85060
WSMS81400
Zap84719
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15186. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_blue048659.00:1222023-11-06 19:15
run_button28885.24:0212021-08-27 10:56
run_forrest25811.02:5922022-05-10 10:24
run_g6024014.00:08182021-12-03 09:57
pocramruinrun28464.04:2812022-05-10 10:34
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42598
E0208878
frustrainleave61128
hotrun216192
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25433
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23050
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045324
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43261
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26089
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23449
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23804
run_Div222234
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26529
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24353
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41964
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26428
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61272
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27764
run_groove61148
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_long_for_popo25828
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24466
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_orange029721
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8550
run_pencil42359
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42114
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61203
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26349
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_WARmoepopo24946
run_yellow23369
run_yellow_hell61458
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42681
Run_Aim61061
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29612
run_irish_luck25470
run_the_cure27271
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid08204.12:44:2532021-11-11 07:58
Disabled0121.00:4512022-08-23 10:58
DontMove015318.01:0012021-11-09 14:22
Time Calculator010804.00:0112022-08-23 11:01

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

12719. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores85530.35:3412025-08-13 09:51
Arctic Festivity207674.39:0112023-05-05 11:33
JustRocket46667.01:5722024-12-17 05:51
Multeasyvolvemap85700.18:3212025-02-21 00:53
xyzyx458324.08:4122023-03-22 06:00

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 19:38:35