Global Ranks for 夏秋


Points (33786 total)

9305. with 4555 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

941. with 4325 points

Points (past 30 days)

23660. with 15 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-11-08 15:31: Sunny Side Up (11:51)

1467 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 17:21: CHN DDmaX.Next: RockBlock 1 (15:51)
2026-10-03 21:55: CHN Moderate: Wonderland (22:17)
2026-09-28 12:33: CHN Moderate: oco (01:23:12)
2026-09-25 17:29: CHN Moderate: Sky Stone (01:44:19)
2026-09-22 17:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: Ice (01:07:31)
2026-09-22 14:32: CHN Moderate: Intothenight (43:15)
2026-09-22 13:13: CHN DDmaX.Next: X-Cross (35:56)
2026-09-20 13:36: CHN DDmaX.Next: HeyYa (46:25)
2026-09-19 06:37: CHN Moderate: Crimson Woods (05:57)
2026-09-13 06:48: CHN Moderate: Silk Touch (49:17)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭虾球‭: 3 ranks
1. ‭咕咕鸪‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭希泠‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭秋夏‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭糖醋鱼‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭卫宫‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭不可李煜qwq‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭离遇.‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭兜兜恰‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭玉影兔‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest311287.07:3362026-01-10 15:25
Chill Wood46279.10:5082025-11-02 08:22
Diversity510351.12:04112025-11-09 07:31
Axison346445.05:0612025-10-15 16:26
El Quisco44587.06:0442025-11-29 15:50
EasyRight 3427769.12:4722025-10-15 16:44
Grell317562.06:3352025-11-05 15:24
4Beginners163159.04:0442025-10-11 17:23
Inure36615.02:5162025-11-09 09:45
LearnToPlay215099.09:03202025-10-12 07:42
Linear2609812.01:2592025-10-20 17:46
StepByStep118670.03:2942025-10-22 17:09
Sunny Side Up311436.21045.03:14322022-11-08 15:31
Tangerine133615.01:2052025-11-25 15:51
Tsunami118283.02:1682025-10-22 17:02
Tutorial13580.02:52412024-12-27 15:07
Bullets315668.06:2922025-10-29 16:55
Camouflage369265.13:1942025-11-06 11:47
Cartoon413158.08:0652025-11-26 16:34
Goo!439241.20:5132025-11-29 16:17
Hoo!436140.09:1362025-10-27 11:46
Icebreaker427171.38:3942025-11-29 15:09
Introduction25106.19032.09:3572025-11-22 03:45
Kobra481507.33:22172025-10-10 11:34
Kobra 2345411.24:3462025-10-23 14:19
Kobra 3458625.01:10:3312025-10-29 14:42
Kobra 4475571.55:5552025-10-20 09:54
Planet Mars49496.22:4262025-11-05 16:21
Planet Venus521449.01:10:4412025-11-29 09:24
Tiny Tandem320515.08:0752025-11-14 09:45
Ice Water319165.06:3942025-11-25 17:05
Little Forest520191.20:1732025-11-30 08:20
(wasntme)422787.17:4442025-10-20 16:34
4Nubs176569.06:3232025-11-25 16:04
[School] Hammer214198.06:4632025-10-18 11:56
[School] Hook223590.07:4752025-10-22 17:36
Absurd 1331289.16:3632025-11-07 16:11
Absurd 2345768.15:5152025-10-18 18:26
Absurd 3533424.20:5922025-11-30 08:55
Absurd 4440495.25:5032025-11-08 15:40
Absurd 5336666.37:0922025-11-06 13:22
Banta314592.19:2532025-11-16 02:09
Basics135977.07:2842025-11-25 16:15
Batman334303.10:0412025-10-28 16:39
benrace335466.35:0812025-11-27 16:50
Beyond Dreams226163.04:4832025-10-19 15:28
Beyond Light51803.05:4572025-10-31 16:52
Blue Sapphire523580.16:0342025-11-06 14:52
BlueChaos418482.09:0562025-10-15 17:50
CandyLand142104.11:4052025-10-30 15:57
Careless522781.09:3432025-11-30 09:27
Chicken Pie242147.25:0112025-10-18 11:20
Chicken Pie 2520834.31:0522025-10-29 17:30
Chobo427239.11:3632025-11-22 04:56
Circular522386.10:5452025-11-24 18:11
Cliff Charge27380.04:1872025-11-09 09:20
Cool421968.06:4852025-11-13 16:07
Cuboid331188.09:1362025-11-02 09:52
Dark Moon327570.20:0252025-10-18 06:25
Decipher544916.20:4342025-10-29 13:26
Deino49093.07:1232025-11-15 04:41
DetrimentalFactor434474.26:2532025-11-29 16:56
Diamond Mine418477.07:5552025-11-29 17:07
Dry Lagoon529884.42:1612025-11-30 10:25
Easy 1228960.08:2862025-11-03 16:20
EasyRight48485.04:2542025-11-01 15:49
EasyRight 2518946.10:0142025-10-20 13:42
Electric534966.15:0232025-11-18 13:44
Empire Desp528295.20:5552025-11-22 17:59
Eventide37818.07:2442025-10-23 13:43
Fiji531323.17:4372025-10-20 06:51
Firewatch317328.05:5952025-10-29 16:35
Firewatch 2314820.12:2052025-10-20 17:04
Fluff328617.08:2932025-10-31 15:35
For Idiots 1230242.10:4552025-10-16 17:28
For Idiots 2253678.23:5922025-11-02 09:19
Future_Race548168.13:4422025-10-16 18:06
Geneque430500.20:1332025-11-29 17:37
GeRollA333375.29:5412025-10-27 09:44
Give u the Moon316402.06:1322025-11-26 16:45
Glade329454.05:4842025-11-09 09:33
GlassBox343328.29:3722025-11-22 17:00
GlassBox 2218124.04:2652025-11-11 12:01
GlassBox 3229911.05:3542025-10-11 12:34
GlassBox 423093.14906.02:5252025-11-12 15:55
GlassBox 5216659.05:4442025-10-22 17:24
GlassBox 6232879.08:1812025-11-25 16:36
GlassBox 7315902.05:1232025-11-07 15:54
GlassBox 8533412.19:2822025-12-01 16:27
Gold Mine167540.04:0632025-11-25 16:22
GreenAde230397.11:2822025-11-08 15:56
Halloween Night26656.34715.06:4362025-10-22 18:03
Harvest431119.07:0222025-11-14 09:22
Homesick536545.39:3412025-11-14 10:47
Houll314538.13:4552025-11-28 12:23
Hulk436277.32:1522025-11-30 07:26
Iced568850.23:5422025-10-23 16:59
Iris431881.05:3742025-10-21 14:48
IronMan338577.27:3712025-11-16 13:19
Island Rush324696.13:1852025-10-28 16:05
It's Easy258743.10:2022025-11-01 16:19
Jungle Camp544915.42:1012025-11-27 15:01
Just2Easy167660.06:1342025-10-28 15:43
Kaylite428489.19:3572025-10-11 16:07
Kindergarten529262.49:1932025-12-02 16:11
Lavender Forest546530.16:5352025-12-01 17:08
Light Grey340660.30:0242025-10-18 07:29
Lighthouse526837.08:5842025-11-09 08:58
Lonely320624.09:4752025-11-28 15:25
Looney45519.28009.07:0362025-10-29 16:48
Lowcore242310.05:5622025-11-25 16:43
MagiK510356.25:3722025-11-23 04:33
Maui Wowie427354.11:4432025-10-25 16:03
Maui Wowie 2425154.06:5962025-11-12 14:35
Mellifluous513567.14:1672025-11-18 13:01
Mint515899.13:3292025-11-08 16:18
Moonlight311851.05:1632025-11-02 06:11
Multeasymap5244141.25:0332025-11-09 10:48
newbee223358.07:0462025-10-21 10:18
Open Lane522403.09:3752025-10-25 17:32
Orion526128.09:5262025-11-02 11:02
Ovell313196.19:3252025-11-15 16:12
Pados 1150026.14:2932025-10-25 05:47
Pados 2319076.27:3032025-11-27 16:10
Pados 339982.15:1322025-11-21 17:39
Petrified324598.12:4532025-11-28 16:28
Planet Mercury464356.35:3722025-10-15 12:27
Pounamu317668.06:4742025-11-07 15:30
Pounamu 2426472.07:4752025-11-12 15:48
Psyll324578.23:3742025-11-28 17:03
Seagulls513597.19:2952025-10-27 06:08
Seasons18154.49209.15:4252025-10-10 17:17
SeMang 1510271.10:0042025-11-16 13:54
SeMang 2511954.09:2872025-10-17 11:17
Semang 3512754.13:1462025-12-03 13:55
Senani535297.35:1912025-12-05 14:37
Sincera410895.07:4942025-11-03 16:42
Sincera 2549210.26:1342025-10-11 18:22
Sketch513795.09:2052025-11-02 05:46
Sopella320821.11:0662025-10-29 12:00
Sorrow341157.20:1632025-11-16 15:49
Spüli346734.18:3342025-11-12 15:34
Sunlight342063.06:2032025-11-28 17:16
Take it noobly236794.05:0722025-10-21 16:51
Teeasy123761.05:2442025-10-21 11:03
TeeWorld337297.11:3332025-10-16 17:00
Thor339739.32:3242025-11-14 09:00
Threll332630.36:1242025-11-29 04:35
Top 123802.03:4182025-11-25 16:53
Top 332340.28678.23:2322025-11-17 17:07
Undrag2324851.13:1542025-11-23 16:23
Vizur43669.31030.16:3962025-11-17 12:19
Water Lily230247.03:2442025-11-21 16:22
WTF412331.37424.14:3572025-11-02 04:43
Xolla511470.20:4912025-12-09 16:46
ZeroX244531.16:1852025-10-23 17:25
Epix422087.16:5582025-10-19 17:38
Shadow526375.31:2722025-12-05 16:57
Teleport321829.12:4942025-11-29 09:48
xyz_ddrace2334224.19:5722025-11-29 14:23

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(154/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8556. with 1594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada116765.47:0012026-07-09 07:29
Baby Aim 1.01311438.21:3512026-06-11 17:51
Cup of Tee735820.24:2412026-02-19 14:16
DayDrive720385.42:5212025-12-17 15:57
Dizzy721635.09:4612026-01-01 08:58
Earthborn1113236.40:3812026-05-17 07:47
Fall & Rise155678.01:18:3912026-07-01 16:31
Forgotten Lands157510.40:2212026-08-18 14:14
garden1329361.58:1512026-07-10 17:10
Hookthrough749569.29:2712026-05-10 18:16
Hookthrough 21118570.44:5412026-06-03 17:32
HookThrough31110786.40487.58:4222026-07-09 04:55
Intothenight158531.43:1512026-09-22 14:32
Jvice922220.01:19:5912026-04-16 15:14
Magnitude1117578.50:1412026-06-12 14:35
Mirage73302.19924.15:4112026-07-03 17:20
MonkeyDream746674.47:2912026-04-13 08:38
MonkeyDream 2914887.19:3712026-07-22 14:41
Monster1325516.32:2112026-02-19 15:03
Noo!936663.59:3312026-05-15 16:43
Noovice!723398.01:08:2912026-05-03 08:15
Outbreak718386.26:3612026-02-03 12:36
Planet Jupiter725546.01:35:4012026-04-10 16:57
Slime716175.27:5412026-05-13 07:41
Sunny Land910980.56:1312026-02-19 15:19
Sunreal115319.13:2712026-08-15 10:57
The Trip1110087.48:3412026-06-05 18:02
Tropica921429.54:4132026-01-19 10:22
Wonderland158684.22:1712026-10-03 21:55
3Play133605.55:3512026-04-09 17:03
Weapons74670.11368.52:5612026-06-27 07:34
4 NoooBs725720.16:1912026-01-01 08:47
[SI] AVADA915356.16:1812026-05-26 04:47
[SI] INSTINCT916287.50:1212026-06-05 11:36
[SI] KABOO98355.17:3812026-05-30 05:51
[SI] NEVERLAND115337.50:2712026-04-23 17:22
[SI] SELEN116217.30:1812026-01-07 14:42
[SI] YELLOW912386.22:4712026-05-10 16:28
a_simple_run910472.03:3312026-07-06 14:35
Against the Current1112441.18:0112026-05-03 06:45
Awayst717096.31:4712026-04-18 17:10
Baby Aim 2.01514197.23:3422025-10-29 08:56
BackToBasics154755.28:4012026-03-08 05:40
Baerchen713454.18:3912025-11-18 15:44
Bob923395.01:39:0912026-04-17 11:11
Bootcamp #1133449.43:5312025-12-14 12:32
Bouncy Kingdom138635.45:0712026-05-03 04:48
Brony117319.39:1222026-05-27 17:26
Brown135332.51:1212026-05-22 10:44
Castle Lemongrab117841.01:04:0212026-06-11 17:24
Cavings I917581.46:3812025-12-04 15:13
Chevtzo1312347.02:38:1012026-07-06 07:22
Clarity713140.13:4612026-03-01 06:01
Coffee I734475.38:0322026-02-18 16:43
Coffee II729241.01:06:4012026-05-13 17:01
Crimson Woods76042.05:5722025-12-12 04:18
Cross134583.01:10:5812026-02-10 04:52
Cyber Space1114517.01:46:1912026-04-24 06:16
CYO58199.13024.01:1222025-12-15 16:32
DaoYu913107.22:4312025-12-23 08:38
Day One152223.01:23:3012026-05-08 17:17
Day Three13832.1745.40:1712026-01-01 09:44
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1321526.01:12:0422026-04-12 15:09
dote1111569.29:5912025-12-06 12:15
Etna_195715.10375.18:0012026-06-08 06:23
Excast115174.44:5012026-07-18 05:06
Exit914429.30:3212026-03-01 07:04
faye714861.01:16:3912026-05-18 17:49
Fishbone132872.43:2212026-05-03 05:37
Galaxy Turn716854.29:2912026-05-04 10:51
Green Race97865.21:4612026-07-04 08:52
Heaven915808.01:04:5912026-06-27 08:48
HellGate 3.5912250.49:5612026-05-03 09:29
Hollow911869.45:3212026-06-01 17:15
Hollow 2713951.32:1912026-05-18 15:29
Hyper 21111145.59:4412026-05-15 21:00
idk119675.08:2212026-07-06 04:33
Intense 1.0718848.39:0412026-05-18 16:15
Intense 2.0119154.03:22:4112026-05-05 10:09
JP728701.29:2812025-12-12 04:54
KeeZ131958.22:3612026-01-23 09:30
Kero-Gores81112019.21:1612026-04-01 15:56
Kopell714053.23:0512026-02-07 15:47
Limitation114924.36:2212026-03-06 15:55
luminati1527508.09:3222026-03-07 12:21
lumine1510085.15012.05:2622026-06-09 17:12
mainstream914692.02:04:0912026-06-19 16:02
MiddleFinger916980.01:00:1512026-05-04 13:45
Minimum139805.01:12:3112026-05-22 12:35
MonkeyDream 3139178.01:00:5412026-05-17 04:37
Mount910587.21:5612026-06-04 14:31
moyu716978.17:2822026-05-04 14:15
Neon 1138615.02:09:0912026-07-08 07:07
Next Grey927814.02:12:3912026-01-03 18:39
NiggoDrag136093.01:12:0112026-07-31 11:06
NightSky41313783.34:1422026-04-24 11:09
Nujabes114691.54:3212025-10-31 12:03
oco135783.9333.01:23:1212026-09-28 12:33
Olymp1111115.28:3512026-05-28 17:59
One Way113521.30:4012026-07-11 12:26
P2Z_Crungle96359.20:2212026-05-27 07:38
P2Z_Soar1115564.45:0612026-05-27 16:13
Peaceful Jungle98699.47:1012026-05-21 05:32
Pharice 21112472.48:0012026-01-28 11:57
Piranha916335.02:35:5212026-05-07 07:15
Pisull728671.50:4312026-03-06 07:06
Pizza1314984.01:09:2712025-12-25 14:04
Plan B119134.53:1412026-06-02 15:42
Plue912030.01:04:3112026-06-11 15:45
Pogchy1316294.02:46:0012025-12-20 11:26
powerless118420.01:54:2012026-05-14 16:16
powerless2133785.02:13:2612026-06-12 18:29
PreciousDream114100.27:0112026-06-30 16:13
Purple Panic 3117233.31:2612026-03-01 08:35
Purple Panic 41121905.01:22:0122026-04-25 18:26
Push Them1112395.01:10:0912026-06-01 16:20
Ray - 2131863.16:5312026-08-17 08:13
Rayquaza133649.41:3112026-04-06 10:55
Request913207.39:2412025-12-02 11:58
rizek720554.20:0612026-06-17 15:11
Short116224.03:3412026-06-04 14:03
Short Flight136108.32:3812026-04-21 16:17
Silk Touch1314109.49:1712026-09-13 06:48
Simple World 2912555.01:31:4012026-04-24 17:10
Simple World 31115271.01:43:0712026-05-09 17:04
SimplePlay520999.13:1012026-06-02 16:36
SimplePlay 258195.03:2312026-07-06 04:40
SimplePlay 3523619.10:2012026-05-11 06:50
SkiLLz1112967.01:03:1812026-07-20 15:57
Sky Stone13922.2473.01:44:1912026-09-25 17:29
Slow Santa112699.40:0012026-05-28 17:18
Snow Problem1111318.28:3512026-05-05 06:33
Snowy Mountain1310437.01:07:0712026-06-27 10:04
Sounds115897.01:45:1412026-07-25 09:04
SpongeBob 398457.35:2812026-06-11 16:12
Spoon119998.20:3512026-07-11 05:55
Stargazing915621.46:3312026-04-04 07:03
Starlit Peaks916510.18:3612026-06-09 14:24
SunDay913172.01:13:0312026-05-27 14:27
Swoosh136887.01:40:3812026-08-17 04:07
Temple of Doom156019.01:50:3112026-04-04 22:31
The Beginning913613.01:30:2012026-05-25 15:24
The Shire910281.35:0012026-05-04 04:59
tihid1114751.01:41:2112026-06-19 07:15
Tobi718483.26:3322026-04-25 16:49
Twix913520.01:20:1812026-06-24 18:19
UpNDown Coop93438.18:0512026-07-26 14:06
Vizur 2728051.58:3412026-04-10 18:20
WEEDS114818.26:0212026-05-15 04:41
Yeyou 1157941.43:5512026-05-23 15:27
Yeyou 2158520.45:5612025-12-25 02:47
Yeyou 4157612.51:5912025-11-11 06:21
Yun Gu1519936.51:0512026-06-08 11:37
Zoroark119914.28:1812026-06-07 05:50
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711133
Down Bass137697
Bloom114489
Monochrome134133
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314122
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Imposand1314973
Justix917086
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512037
Pharice922740
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Sandland912735
Sundara1511229
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
Xabier118680
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] VIADANTE119479
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525612
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
DaoYu Night1313830
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119494
Depressed1517733
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113992
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313419
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122833
Golden116634
Grace115575
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139059
Hell 21311566
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
HURT159445
Hyper1113959
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721069
Just HookThrough911332
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159303
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154381
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky1117415
NightSky21120229
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118945
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112950
Plan A117474
Plan C118210
Pranki1315621
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Redemption114758
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
Rotate97685
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short2118240
Simple World915738
SimplePlay 41116940
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
spirit1313816
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
weixun1113787
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 31512483
Zaiross-Gores716596
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(6/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

23568. with 114 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Lost Story 2211968.01:10:0612026-02-19 14:31
Comeback185463.29:1612026-03-22 10:24
Fly Around218277.46:5312026-06-05 10:17
Grandma185607.01:15:5512026-06-08 11:45
Offpanic183872.01:25:2512026-08-30 10:33
Rema182206.01:04:3712025-11-01 19:11
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187520
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241509
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271526
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185013
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810100
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273664
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835333
Stronghold 22122196
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183005
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118074
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184516
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241470
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215344
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212412
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814793
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815039
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412632
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187808
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24976
Yun Gu 2216072
Yun Gu 3273162
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

17299. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033665.24:2812026-06-03 14:48
Downhill Jam1511612.45:1212026-06-15 15:05
Dummy Chamber1039637.28:3312026-01-21 07:34
Dummy Chamber 21022037.12:5812026-06-03 06:39
Samsara1026565.36:4912026-05-28 16:27
Amber159170.22:2212026-05-06 12:16
Apex1525639.01:56:2412026-05-10 16:04
Bomb Raid 2159745.15:4012026-05-15 09:11
Broken hammer105515.21:0112026-02-20 08:21
Stellar1028266.01:05:3212026-02-03 07:10
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153146
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518467
Caventure III1513988
Caventure IV1519737
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511835
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20350
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155250
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152589
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20337
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151449
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151113
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109473
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514506
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016438
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1418307.21:3322026-01-01 17:09
Back to the Roots 2411332.11:1822025-11-20 14:53
Bumba416638.23:5412026-03-29 16:52
Core416817.07:5912026-01-30 12:57
Drain-Age421564.24:3712025-11-18 16:15
EasyCore49091.05:5412026-01-19 10:36
Everest421002.16:1932025-11-20 11:55
Fairy Land819512.01:11:4812025-11-15 03:43
GlassBox 10418142.31:4712026-01-19 11:19
GlassBox 9415166.17:4812025-12-20 12:23
Grey 1418829.06:0812025-12-21 16:43
Grey 2411872.05:1422025-12-20 12:04
Grey 3422235.04:1612026-01-30 11:59
Grey 448152.03:1822026-01-19 11:35
HappyValenTees817734.46:0712026-03-25 16:34
Hop47469.01:0622026-03-01 05:45
JetPack419451.23:4422025-12-20 13:31
Pathway416513.06:4422026-01-14 09:55
Pathway 2423337.09:1612026-03-29 17:18
Pathway 3420635.04:2022025-11-25 14:40
Pathway 4416747.06:2612026-01-19 10:44
Peaks819100.29:5612026-03-29 16:27
R.I.P812642.22:2412026-03-22 16:20
Red & Orange427835.27:0212026-01-30 07:14
Retro 0413325.29:3612026-03-27 15:11
Retro 1416403.23:1122026-04-13 18:22
Strike412489.13:5712026-03-24 04:33
Sunsetcave418278.13:1112026-03-27 16:01
vitaminC412039.17:3912026-04-19 08:02
Want_a_Cookie820577.23:0312026-01-30 12:36
Zip417078.41:0422026-02-14 14:13

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(129/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6804. with 1156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1212204.01:13:5612026-06-02 18:03
0 KBeeeR S - 1814118.39:1412026-02-17 16:22
0 KBeeeR S - 2816215.02:37:1612026-04-03 18:11
007 - 186296.11:0512026-06-26 18:20
2Long123681.07:5312026-02-21 07:43
3way86686.49:5612026-03-04 06:45
42823281.37:1612026-02-18 10:40
4luvz814547.24:0512026-06-01 08:58
84813099.29:4512026-02-08 09:14
Angry127113.44:2512026-06-14 15:25
Angry 2123109.33:2212026-06-15 05:24
ATLAS811058.01:10:1512026-07-26 12:52
Autumn813316.01:08:5712025-12-09 15:15
Axom816856.37:2712026-05-07 16:48
Bixnet88121.22:5022026-05-13 12:10
Black Jungle84960.28:4912026-08-27 07:13
Blue & Yellow814777.37:0212026-04-13 15:59
Blue Adventures 1412580.50:2812026-04-19 10:35
Blue Sky816082.30:2622026-01-19 13:58
BoX89822.26:1712026-06-05 17:08
Brick World819845.53:1812026-04-10 12:30
Brick World 285019.11:1512026-04-19 11:18
BSWL817412.58:5912026-04-18 15:44
Castle of Glass813327.31:0812026-06-07 17:12
CCrush812919.47:4612026-07-10 16:17
Chaos Factory813619.32:5112026-03-17 13:01
Chaos Factory 2813037.01:01:4012026-05-03 18:32
Colors V2129730.29:3112026-06-03 16:28
DaFuQ813467.14:1922026-05-26 16:24
DaMap823658.53:0812026-04-01 18:00
DaMap 2819369.42:5212026-03-03 12:24
Dark Rainbow83424.15:3712026-04-04 17:24
DARKness 21211406.18:4012025-12-23 15:12
Deeve1820876.59:4412026-07-16 08:33
Derpy 1814637.02:05:2812026-01-25 14:43
Desert Pain817859.39:3212026-03-19 10:04
Desolation166221.45:0312026-05-26 14:38
double up84773.21:1712026-04-24 17:25
Drag-House812101.01:09:4112026-05-17 15:30
Dream 1 V2814082.01:19:1112026-01-02 13:01
Equestria Girls86832.19:5822026-05-23 17:38
Fall In Love415204.18:5812026-06-05 16:32
Feeling83630.26:2912026-06-04 16:54
Fly-4-21211007.35:1012026-04-12 17:30
Frats 2126630.30:1112026-07-23 15:35
Frats 31210848.01:01:5712026-05-13 15:13
Frats 4128206.49:3712026-05-31 17:58
FreeZe87547.28:1812026-08-02 16:39
Frostbite127266.36:5812026-04-02 15:57
FWYS 11214680.57:5012026-05-12 17:29
FWYS 21212715.43:5512026-04-17 14:38
FWYS 31221823.01:42:0412026-02-17 13:46
FWYS 41214206.02:38:0912026-06-06 06:24
FWYS 5128252.22:1812026-06-06 15:45
Genesis812940.23:2712026-04-19 09:16
Google123070.45:2412026-02-24 11:54
GreenDream127609.19:5312026-06-11 14:30
GTF 1810087.21:5512026-06-01 14:25
Halloween1612900.56:1312026-04-12 16:48
Hell 1 V2129652.50:5612026-06-15 18:21
HellGate 1810457.51:5012026-04-13 14:54
HellGate 1.586124.25:2112026-04-25 06:21
HellGate 2811199.24:1112026-03-23 16:40
HellGate 389353.32:0712026-06-06 08:59
HellGate 484954.21:4712026-03-01 05:40
Heroic815629.32:0412026-04-01 17:02
HeyYa88166.28:3422026-01-06 13:59
Hook Fever129737.34:4212026-06-10 16:52
Hope 21614101.01:29:5212026-04-08 17:43
Ice167907.01:07:3112026-09-22 17:42
Icy Morning1214874.33:3122026-05-10 17:32
illusion167238.26:0412026-05-03 03:49
Impulse_01416425.05:3212026-01-23 04:46
JLI 189351.35:5212026-06-17 03:35
Jungle810027.40:4312026-05-23 16:17
JustMap1212699.33:3412026-05-11 17:29
KitKat 1816408.01:34:3912026-04-23 14:49
Lime813683.42:5112026-04-27 16:10
Love 0.688847.14:2512026-05-13 07:12
mario(=D)823708.17:3512026-03-30 13:51
Maroon87903.29:5712026-04-23 16:03
MCPV1217930.57:2012026-07-25 05:51
Michler1210766.02:39:2312026-05-03 16:15
Moon of the Jungle129331.01:10:5712026-08-23 17:21
Pale426847.37:5312026-05-17 08:47
Pale 2424430.50:3312026-01-08 04:48
Pandaland89269.35:2412026-02-02 13:36
Purple Panic819816.21:4032025-11-16 06:06
Purple Panic 2828617.02:15:5112026-05-24 05:46
R2D288967.01:04:0012026-02-17 17:37
Rainboom815723.01:43:3112026-05-14 16:02
Regret126900.36:3312026-07-22 17:02
Revolution811398.01:06:2512026-07-24 17:14
RockBlock 1810613.15:5122026-01-28 05:14
Rovo126209.36:2812026-04-28 17:16
run_the_cube410898.13:5412026-07-23 14:28
S-Race 181739.11117.23:2612026-06-13 11:04
secreT814444.45:3412026-04-11 15:03
Shaxx816142.35:4512026-05-03 11:47
SilentNight812090.34:0912026-05-28 15:02
Sky line814943.27:5912026-06-07 15:57
skynet147157.05:4012026-02-17 14:43
skynet1083582.37:4912026-08-15 11:43
skynet349681.09:1212026-02-17 15:03
skynet4414019.13:2312026-07-22 16:21
skynet5412268.20:2222025-12-18 12:03
skynet6412303.21:4712026-06-28 06:05
skynet747755.08:5512026-04-12 18:39
skynet8413562.33:2812026-04-27 17:03
skynet9410662.17:0812026-05-13 18:00
Slim128217.48:0412026-03-20 14:49
slow85633.17:5912026-08-24 12:51
Snowy Sakura I1214532.01:09:2012026-08-28 09:26
Snowzz1212101.01:15:1912025-12-19 13:19
Spectrus I49394.25:1012026-05-28 14:19
Stamina122878.22:5612026-03-14 14:35
Standby89209.13:4612026-05-26 17:20
The Captive Mind127637.58:5712026-04-19 12:24
TheVoiD818820.01:23:3622026-04-16 18:20
Totoro124331.21:4512026-05-26 15:28
Toxic1217453.01:23:3822026-07-12 16:33
Tribute 2128315.43:5312026-04-18 14:34
TsinmaS88084.16:4412026-05-13 06:55
Tylost124645.39:1812026-07-10 08:20
Underworld817922.01:20:2712026-04-09 15:57
valentees89149.52:2812026-07-04 16:38
Winter Dream818942.01:20:3112026-03-07 08:03
X-Cross815791.35:5622026-04-11 19:00
Yin&Yang816609.01:28:0212026-05-04 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287486
Around the Globe164845
Away811454
Bercy129658
Black127321
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
BlueRift126904
brainbase811079
Caveman127709
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DARKness 1810500
DeadEnd1612385
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House2817341
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Finito168317
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Full Moon125447
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814074
Green126516
HappyEaster1610704
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 5129880
Hope1612870
Icy Mountain811547
Impulse_02414369
Impulse_03413841
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610867
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
RageOne88250
Reach Pluto1214786
S-Race 21210123
skynet2415774
smile411058
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Steff I beginning410175
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
Tribute 11212807
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214242
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11721. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deadline 2161681.01:07:5812026-04-03 11:12
Difficult 2.1121935.37:4412026-01-20 10:12
Equalize!121875.22:0712026-04-28 17:45
Explosive124094.01:14:5112026-03-27 04:35
Fly to the Moon126184.46:4622026-07-10 07:28
IronFlight164762.01:35:4412026-05-16 18:12
Picklock202927.01:21:1012026-07-20 13:26
SkyIsland161703.01:15:4712026-08-30 12:38
Volcano164367.48:5912026-06-21 14:32
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126673
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205882
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165993
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125415
Deadline 1164563
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128116
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167155
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165627
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

10394. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810027.05:2022026-01-25 13:12
NUT_short_race70829.00:0512026-02-19 06:33
NUT_short_race6026374.00:1212026-06-14 14:05
NUT_hardcore_race5122146.25:4512026-07-10 04:19
NUT_race187436.14:1312026-07-27 14:56
NUT_short_race1412488.00:5122026-07-10 03:22
NUT_short_race244855.00:1512026-07-27 14:27

Oldschool Server

(55/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7411. with 462 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores691844.22:1512026-05-30 10:36
Amor 2614734.01:23:0012026-01-26 14:00
Atticus Compilation610958.01:48:4512026-06-29 15:48
Campotle 263159.01:3012026-06-24 12:10
Campotle 368884.16:2312026-05-29 11:36
Campotle 4610005.45:1612026-06-23 17:14
dd_VeoN164233.12:0612026-07-17 11:00
Freeze Slow 165844.44:0312026-02-19 13:38
Freeze Slow 261350.24:4712026-01-30 11:09
Fresh65445.29:4812026-07-24 13:28
Fucktastic124506.01:39:1212026-09-09 17:18
Generic Hell183408.01:53:3212026-06-25 18:57
Hardcore 465839.51:2712026-05-08 14:46
Hardcore 5123111.37:1412026-06-02 14:34
Hardcore 7183369.01:00:4112026-02-24 13:06
HDP_Obstaculos62963.40:3012026-03-23 15:54
HDP_Zinderencio68950.04:0522026-05-03 10:45
himmel68118.19:2612026-02-05 06:33
Josen612096.01:26:3112025-10-27 15:23
Just Fly 1649733.07:1422026-07-28 09:11
Killa268901.22:0412026-08-03 14:23
Killa312850.14:4212026-03-13 06:39
Killa4122396.21:4912026-06-02 16:05
Killa5122750.24:1612026-05-16 04:10
Koule 12125983.46:3812026-05-20 07:35
Koule 1362530.08:3812026-06-24 17:36
Koule 14125989.32:2912026-05-03 13:04
Koule 17182737.01:40:1812026-05-17 17:44
Koule 6123672.12:1912026-05-26 15:50
Koule 865981.14:2812026-08-05 07:24
LongCat65529.15:1412026-05-25 17:11
Lost183123.50:3312026-06-12 11:27
Lykeion122550.27:5612026-08-21 08:59
Madness 166991.46:5012026-05-30 05:30
Miper 467729.53:5912026-06-20 18:36
Miper 561639.34:2212026-04-03 12:22
Omega1124593.19:5412026-03-27 05:50
Orange 1611001.21:2112026-05-25 16:48
Pablik 263348.35:4112026-07-10 15:20
Pablik 3126931.02:15:0412026-05-04 04:14
Paranormal123319.01:28:4312026-05-16 05:56
Pirateworld610810.12:3812026-07-14 15:02
Pyramid-freeze-race68788.26:0712026-07-27 10:41
StoneHell-Gores615451.37:3312026-05-29 12:14
Troj618028.01:11:2912026-06-18 07:22
Ultimatum 3183500.47:3612026-04-14 17:40
Warch Comp64184.01:01:3912026-05-15 05:54
Koule 1612958.13:4512026-05-29 11:15
Koule 3614671.19:4312026-06-01 17:52
Koule 4612869.26:0012026-06-01 17:23
Multimap638867.01:12:0712026-06-21 15:55
Skillz 1610932.17:1712026-07-30 03:34
Skillz 2616725.16:0812026-06-24 17:16
Skillz 3619776.27:5112026-07-27 12:29
Skillz 4617096.33:3512026-06-24 16:38
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625331
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622011
Just Fly 3611026
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183202
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69454
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621148
Koule 5624057
Koule 7619239
Skillz 5621253
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(37/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

13730. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rejected4691.01:0812026-07-18 07:41
Mud4186628.01:5012026-01-27 03:56
Joyride431725.06:1012026-01-27 02:07
Joyride 2823634.10:0412026-01-31 04:21
TOPOS423651.04:0512026-01-28 05:24
2of4815673.14:3312026-01-21 03:29
Anaphore418722.11:1012026-01-24 11:16
Bouncy411241.01:07:0012026-02-04 05:45
Cavity413612.07:1712026-06-11 16:07
Cheepl85946.32:4912026-07-27 06:39
Delension89339.02:0212026-01-24 12:23
Dust's Leaf83166.04:2812025-12-01 07:30
Edge Jump Pro411082.00:5722025-10-19 14:47
Escape124087.13:1412026-03-26 16:08
goup49646.24:4012026-01-21 12:40
Grassland46754.03:1012025-12-04 16:05
HDP_Run281580.12:1112026-02-01 08:11
Heaven-time414966.06:1012026-07-04 15:01
Jajpack416854.00:1142025-12-24 07:23
Jumper411510.03:0412026-01-21 02:21
Lonely Swim 4414383.02:0312026-01-22 04:55
Lucid Dream420162.03:3812025-11-27 05:25
Mini Zero II424080.42:2012026-07-04 06:12
Mirror45786.04:3212026-05-09 14:39
Mossolo44537.01:1012025-12-04 16:42
Moventer437971.10:1512026-07-23 16:28
Nyan Cat4663.00:3552026-01-24 13:17
Nytro413332.01:0512025-12-10 15:20
Puzzle Box8721.03:0312026-03-13 10:59
Race_Sanktoras416453.33:3922026-01-20 15:05
Redline Katana44548.04:1932025-11-30 02:35
Schwung47245.01:2812025-12-04 15:26
Shooting Range420119.05:0112026-01-23 04:05
Spallok418479.17:2612026-05-02 04:49
StereoLove48182.31:3712025-12-21 12:56
The Space Station48651.05:2412026-05-18 14:04
UDLR88193.32:4012026-06-05 10:31
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8322
Grief1268
Patica8454
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128114
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811220
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
mazepack46917
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Care for your Time436308
DatWay124003
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037040
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412171
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812225
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81851
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185857
BlackBear285101
BlackBear388654
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122577
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412150
Bullet Master422740
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415601
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47701
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415916
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411226
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44037
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
Grand Shotgun121279
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47550
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414292
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457820
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48093
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821711
Kobra 3 Solo86073
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81248
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48729
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445627
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81168
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Quick8700
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45217
reflects16142
Replay45369
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
run_guy_25826933
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81390
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285283
Sky High12256
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812889
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133804
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87142
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410481
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82008
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810835
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448962
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26304. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_forrest26164.03:1112026-08-27 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208897
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216221
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045334
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23634
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43928
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222248
run_DR22290
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24368
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043149
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42629
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543000
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29642
run_irish_luck25486
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0494.04:2232025-11-03 15:10

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7498. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20240434.19:0412026-07-27 08:00
Back in Festivity127577.31:0712026-05-31 14:39
2 Days in the back1211793.48:1512026-03-25 14:05
Arctic Festivity2015744.01:29:0112025-10-17 17:46
Multeasyvolvemap814412.01:30:5112026-03-09 14:22
Slippy Slide Up1216436.30:2012026-06-17 07:04
xyzyx4109512.37:0912025-10-23 12:27
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301954
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811864
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210253
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Kobra02:562026-07-13 15:47CHN CHN2026-09-08 11:37

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 22:19:45