Global Ranks for 堇年


Points (32212 total)

6664. with 3551 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

137018. with 8 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-03-12 13:44: Senani (31:02)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-10-12 09:14: CHN Novice: Cool (11:03)
2023-06-12 17:57: CHN Novice: Chobo (09:28)
2023-05-19 18:40: CHN Moderate: Lygerastia (01:05:52)
2023-01-06 14:52: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Hard Way 1.0 (35:30)
2023-01-06 14:12: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Nasa (27:06)
2023-01-04 14:53: CHN Moderate: Cleopatra (02:45:10)
2023-01-04 10:37: CHN DDmaX.Pro: NightRunner (41:09)
2022-12-29 13:08: CHN Moderate: Just HookThrough (24:28)
2022-12-29 12:26: CHN DDmaX.Next: HappyEaster (35:11)
2022-12-29 11:47: CHN Oldschool: Just Fly 2 (06:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭pigeon‭: 32 ranks
2. ‭小 白‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭兮月‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭猪胖胖‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭要是我不呢‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(87/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

22837. with 296 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay222413.10:3712022-03-27 08:38
Sunny Side Up330329.03:4682022-03-19 08:34
Tangerine119750.01:1512022-03-19 09:53
Tutorial113003.03:1222022-03-19 13:00
Bullets317597.07:4512022-04-04 16:40
Camouflage37553.04:2922022-03-18 05:45
Cartoon42912.11809.09:1732022-03-23 08:15
Goo!413927.13:3612022-03-19 08:29
Hoo!415559.07:0422022-03-21 14:20
Icebreaker422126.46:2912022-06-05 13:43
Kobra445791.32:2112022-03-23 06:19
Kobra 2354666.38:5412022-04-10 07:37
Planet Venus59443.61:1612022-03-26 07:41
Ice Water39450.06:0412022-04-19 12:13
Little Forest513291.22:2812022-08-24 03:01
(wasntme)417915.20:2412022-03-22 15:33
[School] Hook215485.07:5712022-03-22 12:02
Absurd 1327067.22:4812022-03-19 09:28
Absurd 237623.08:1112022-04-05 06:38
Absurd 356000.08:5822022-03-13 17:56
Absurd 443494.14686.17:3622022-04-05 06:59
Basics11235.6423.04:3312022-04-05 07:48
Batman316921.08:1712022-05-04 11:53
Beyond Dreams216529.04:4812022-03-19 13:06
Beyond Light51873.9054.08:3912022-04-05 07:58
CandyLand147974.17:4312022-03-31 06:52
Chicken Pie 258309.24:5212022-05-31 08:29
Chobo49685.09:2812023-06-12 17:57
Cool428881.11:0312023-10-12 09:14
Cuboid31466.8151.06:1812022-04-11 08:19
Dark Moon3855.2897.11:4012022-04-06 09:10
Decipher533161.26:3312022-06-20 12:50
Deino416012.10:0212022-05-01 08:24
Empire Desp512771.18:1112022-06-23 16:35
Fiji513553.14:4512022-03-18 11:24
Fluff324758.10:2412022-05-14 15:56
For Idiots 126030.07:1712022-03-30 14:21
For Idiots 221957.06:0512022-05-17 14:52
Future_Race54395.01:4712022-03-15 22:14
GeRollA35017.14:2512022-05-11 08:52
Give u the Moon323822.08:5112022-05-22 12:49
Glade31043.4678.03:5212022-04-08 07:25
GlassBox 222101.03:0812022-05-17 15:06
GlassBox 321149.6196.03:5012022-04-06 11:32
GlassBox 424775.02:2412022-05-17 14:56
GlassBox 62418.1302.03:1812022-04-08 06:43
GlassBox 73994.5584.04:2112022-04-09 05:22
GlassBox 8514948.12:2612022-04-26 07:20
GreenAde26076.06:1912022-12-08 09:43
Hulk413609.11:2512022-08-08 10:46
IronMan316437.17:4512022-06-22 14:59
Just2Easy124775.05:0612022-03-22 06:53
Lavender Forest530790.18:0712022-04-05 12:47
Light Grey31005.8779.20:1612022-04-06 12:05
Lighthouse51064.4494.05:2712022-03-30 09:21
Lonely34028.06:1512022-04-24 08:00
Maui Wowie42322.12995.09:3912022-04-10 06:52
Multeasymap583967.18:3012022-03-19 10:29
newbee216613.07:1212022-05-01 20:40
Ovell323434.36:1712022-05-14 15:42
Pados 3313362.21:2512022-06-06 07:26
Planet Mercury420698.19:2012022-09-13 08:08
Pounamu 241896.10913.06:5312022-03-23 07:41
Seagulls527524.37:3212022-04-30 12:22
SeMang 156075.10:0012022-03-23 07:33
SeMang 2510638.10:4622022-03-22 12:21
Senani516320.29:1422022-03-12 13:44
Sincera410361.08:3412022-04-23 09:48
Sincera 2513183.17:2412022-03-25 13:17
Sketch53430.17473.11:3812022-04-08 07:38
Sopella31653.6613.07:5922022-04-07 07:21
Spüli3912.2977.05:3512022-04-05 14:07
Sunlight315275.04:5412022-03-23 13:55
Threll35751.17:3612022-04-01 11:03
Top 1210868.05:5112022-03-23 07:22
Vizur416769.15:0822022-03-22 12:49
Water Lily210426.02:5212022-04-15 07:47
WTF425280.16:2012022-04-19 11:42
xyzyx429669.12:1812022-12-19 12:03
ZeroX21905.8129.10:4512022-03-25 18:19
Epix434142.22:0912022-06-09 08:32
Skillz 1315534.22:0312022-04-16 07:02
Skillz 332283.12:5812022-11-10 07:02
Skillz 445988.21:4712022-05-16 08:27
Skillz 54359.05:0112022-09-30 05:51
Teleport314240.13:0712022-03-19 09:49
xyz_ddrace2327797.24:1812022-03-19 08:59
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 2516587
Mint515130
Firewatch 2316828
EasyRight417951
Mellifluous518671
Teeasy127758
Iced523886
4Beginners1168416
Inure379723
Linear299710
StepByStep1107696
Tsunami1101751
Introduction261838
Kobra 3450572
Kobra 4474236
Planet Mars437907
Tiny Tandem344328
4Nubs191404
[School] Hammer248319
Absurd 5325712
Banta330321
benrace330317
Blue Sapphire537393
BlueChaos452345
Careless525108
Chicken Pie226828
Circular518917
DetrimentalFactor426356
Diamond Mine435403
Dry Lagoon527043
Easy 1251611
Electric539125
Eventide352588
Firewatch351302
Geneque450899
GlassBox327167
GlassBox 5230384
Gold Mine186886
Halloween Night252332
Harvest460450
Homesick523600
Houll346637
Iris472567
Island Rush347601
It's Easy261832
Jungle Camp540670
Kaylite439513
Kindergarten531889
Looney436194
Lowcore238892
MagiK522228
Maui Wowie 2439173
Moonlight354874
Open Lane522396
Orion546174
Pados 1164561
Pados 2338589
Petrified331694
Pounamu347677
Psyll333965
Seasons176517
Semang 3526689
Sorrow333347
Take it noobly246105
TeeWorld347983
Thor344914
Top 3329262
Undrag2326430
Xolla524225
Shadow533952
Skillz 2327719
Skillz 6517526
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(125/343 maps finished)


Points (3987 total)

5765. with 1303 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136818.86:2012022-08-24 06:15
Baby Aim 1.01318601.56:0312022-08-18 14:19
Cup of Tee720125.21:5512022-06-25 10:24
DayDrive710406.27:2512022-08-24 04:12
Earthborn117887.42:2412022-07-10 05:51
Fall & Rise151767.43:5712022-12-23 10:49
Forgotten Lands155155.48:5812022-12-22 06:44
garden1315048.44:2712022-09-28 13:59
Hookthrough710236.06:5722022-03-13 20:22
Hookthrough 2116573.24:2312022-04-17 10:06
HookThrough31125048.45:3912022-03-26 20:38
Magnitude114195.17:2612022-09-20 15:07
MonkeyDream 29319.1771.11:2012022-04-03 15:57
Monster139973.16:4712022-04-13 07:35
Noovice!7814.20:5622022-04-14 06:25
Outbreak711892.29:0112022-09-25 07:40
Pharice99604.45:0022022-03-20 13:19
Planet Jupiter77959.38:0012022-08-06 17:07
Red Avenue134777.97:5912022-12-12 15:32
Slime75941.20:5512022-10-23 07:00
Sundara155403.99:2812022-12-04 10:44
Sunny Land911043.72:4312022-05-27 21:23
The Trip117606.77:2712022-06-14 12:06
Tropica917584.79:1612022-04-23 11:55
Spooky114443.116:2312022-11-28 13:26
3Play133043.73:2312022-08-22 17:33
Cleopatra133950.165:1012023-01-04 14:53
LazeAround152956.58:3012022-09-17 18:36
4 NoooBs74065.07:5712022-04-06 16:33
[SI] AVADA94445.09:1812022-04-16 19:01
[SI] DANICA112973.26:3322022-07-11 14:42
[SI] INSTINCT93782.16:3012022-11-06 05:32
[SI] KABOO93210.13:3812022-11-11 06:57
[SI] LAVITA9412.2050.18:2612022-12-28 04:53
[SI] NEVERLAND112639.51:2112022-11-11 07:50
[SI] VIADANTE113671.16:0712022-11-15 04:39
AiP-Bores113569.46:2512022-12-13 12:51
Awayst79303.29:3912022-10-21 03:43
Baerchen715100.30:4312022-08-08 11:19
Bob96751.26:5522022-04-17 11:48
Boo!137566.52:0312022-11-19 12:08
Brony113506.38:0512022-10-03 12:17
Bubbles132552.120:4312022-11-27 10:39
Circle132919.120:5812022-08-23 12:26
Clarity711050.24:0212022-10-05 12:51
Coffee I74047.12:1612022-04-16 19:45
Coffee II77075.15:2812022-04-17 08:08
Construction I152095.65:1112022-10-05 16:26
Cross133785.103:0112022-12-20 08:02
CYO56136.9543.01:2412022-10-28 03:05
DaoYu Night137708.48:3012022-07-10 07:56
Depressed15803.1385.06:2112022-04-13 05:09
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137764.46:0412022-09-16 18:56
Easy Hook116380.22:5012022-11-12 16:34
Entei134603.32:0612022-12-17 09:39
Etna_191745.3212.12:4412022-12-26 04:44
FastRun93092.12:1912022-05-11 08:34
faye75371.44:0812022-09-23 11:57
Galaxy Story112861.13:3112022-12-16 18:18
Galaxy Turn76169.22:1612022-09-07 15:51
Glitchhold118264.20:0712022-12-13 12:04
Green Race98141.34:2612022-11-03 04:41
Hell 2135358.62:3512022-06-07 12:10
Holidays135436.87:2612022-12-03 17:49
Hollow94488.34:5412022-12-19 14:07
Hollow 272567.20:2712022-10-31 07:51
Hyper115559.26:2412022-07-23 01:04
Intense 2.0113248.40:4012022-09-23 12:48
Just HookThrough95592.24:2812022-12-29 13:08
KeeZ136072.71:3412022-07-22 09:58
Kopell77373.22:0412022-11-08 10:43
Limitation113633.48:4412022-08-10 18:12
luminati1567.177.01:39102022-03-13 12:30
lumine152215.3513.03:1732022-03-20 10:28
Lygerastia96754.65:5212023-05-19 18:40
mainstream98327.157:4012022-06-05 16:32
MiddleFinger95012.29:1712022-07-16 16:24
Moon Roar136662.42:5012022-08-30 13:04
moyu77819.16:0412022-11-14 15:23
Neon 1132026.82:3812022-12-02 19:19
Next Grey914490.62:2612022-03-26 19:41
NiggoDrag132520.66:3612022-08-03 19:43
NightSky115865.39:3612022-06-21 08:17
NightSky2119983.44:4412022-07-02 09:13
NightSky3117926.44:5312022-05-08 08:22
NightSky4137096.31:4112022-07-01 18:28
Olymp115696.27:5312022-10-15 19:19
P2Z_Crungle97141.29:5222022-04-16 12:18
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114814.81:5112022-11-10 14:59
P2Z_Soar114590.27:0012022-08-28 12:54
Pharice 2118443.55:5612022-07-04 14:17
Piranha98995.153:0412022-05-16 11:17
Pisull75217.19:1612022-07-16 17:10
piViq112346.30:2112022-12-14 09:42
Plan B112353.31:4812022-12-28 12:07
Plue93542.30:3712022-05-30 09:18
Purple Panic 3115508.40:2712022-07-10 10:25
Purple Panic 41110089.62:1212022-07-19 14:10
Push Them115360.43:0612022-04-27 09:21
Pyramids137922.129:2312022-11-17 07:39
Request95729.30:1312022-10-31 07:08
Resoren113741.75:3312022-09-01 12:55
Rivendell117389.71:2212022-10-14 10:17
rizek78797.17:5812022-05-28 14:02
Short211613.01:1712022-08-08 11:32
Simple World95842.58:5312022-04-11 11:02
Simple World 295580.76:5112022-04-13 11:46
Simple World 3115633.55:5912022-08-02 18:43
SimplePlay 356896.02:5312022-11-09 15:14
Slippy Slide Up9492.1310.08:0022022-12-21 05:38
Snowy Mountain137136.105:0612022-08-01 19:49
Sounds11941.37:1012022-10-14 11:51
SunDay96333.61:2412022-10-28 16:10
Swoosh132886.83:2812022-12-21 07:39
The Beginning97435.79:1812022-07-08 19:01
The Bunker116650.95:4812022-08-23 10:12
The East Desert118483.88:5212022-12-13 14:58
The Shire910537.48:5412022-09-10 09:55
tihid116079.66:4212022-10-22 07:24
Tobi710650.27:4012022-04-14 11:11
Try Again96350.28:2612022-08-22 16:14
Twix96076.58:5512022-08-10 10:18
Vizur 274702.12:4712022-04-19 12:36
Yeyou 1151190.25:5812022-03-19 15:10
Yun Gu1510644.49:0612022-12-19 13:29
MapPtsFinishers
powerless2131194
Sunlit Peaks113094
spirit134223
Early Winter133086
Borace151723
Vigorous113370
powerless115373
Castle Mario136122
Climax154988
Dizzy719808
Everlast132958
Imposand138717
Intothenight157512
Justix910567
Jvice914327
Kalimba131367
Limitless154759
Mirage721793
MonkeyDream730731
MysteryCompound153477
Neverwhere156477
Noo!926143
PurpleHeaven15888
Sandland97530
Sunreal116207
Tricktee154873
Wonderland1510071
Xabier114828
LazeAround2113333
Tetris131427
Weapons77727
High Five98141
#wontfix132462
0 to 100134571
2 easy for u97260
[SI] SELEN113986
[SI] YELLOW97590
a_simple_run911925
acan152228
Aequilibrium153419
Aftermath131313
Against the Current1110435
AK133002
alternative13901
Baby Aim 2.01520738
Baby Aim 3.01514806
BackToBasics153365
BackToBasics2134745
Bootcamp #1133032
Bootcamp #2114286
Bornrif111641
Brown135916
Canyang155186
Captain America95804
Casa der Merde155414
Castle93595
Castle Lemongrab116629
Caution112549
Cavings I910491
Challenge133654
Chevtzo138506
Conscientious133400
Crimson Woods713003
Cry91408
Crystal Maze137613
DaoYu911421
DarkRoad151129
Daunell116683
Dawn To Dusk154027
Day One151100
Day Three131032
Day Two15759
Dead154573
Death Sentence 2154018
DeathHook1112558
Depressed II156767
Distance132663
Doable113453
Dubush137902
Dummy 2112092
Dusty Road152469
Easy Edge135602
Elitissimo152425
Emerald134426
Empty155203
Eternal134854
Eternal 2153840
Excast114622
Excast 2153619
Excast 3132230
Excast 4133708
Excast 5153443
Exit911848
FaCe133212
Felian152905
Fender132325
FindTheFreeze92570
Firedelay151369
Fishbone131496
Fluff 2131772
Freeze Jungle133364
Fried15853
FWYS Key 1134983
Gibson135967
Golden113439
Grace112632
GuggPaloczi135852
Guhimbarwa15692
HeartOfMoon135075
Heaven910243
HellGate 3.597842
HellGate X133352
Herbstzeitlose133100
Holiday Adventure135368
Hubbel132653
Humpalumpa 1131590
Humpalumpa 2134056
HURT155083
Hyper 2116726
Ice Cave 1131479
Ice Cave 2131681
idk119172
Intense 1.0713383
JP720148
Jumanji153703
Just Every Fly711312
Kero-Gores8118508
Kiko135940
Let's Fail!155094
Level111825
Little Adventure95123
MapleSyrup151992
Maranko152420
Mario_reloaded133117
Midnight153393
Minimum136990
minion151281
MonkeyDream 3137726
moondrag117048
MoonPie111416
Motherlode132294
Mount916694
nameless map133534
New Era131564
No Merci132503
Not Adrenaline 4113134
Nujabes116425
oco135619
One Way112447
Optimum151989
P2Z_Island133955
Past134513
Patchwork154351
Peaceful Jungle96942
Peaceful Jungle 2135319
Pizza139140
Plan A113887
Plan C114152
Pogchy139319
Pranki137502
PreciousDream112700
Primeval Forest153238
PurpleViolence111532
Push him113453
Qianye156178
Rainbow Sunrise132847
Rapture133934
Ray - 2131579
Rayquaza134594
Redemption112273
Rotate94062
Run Free113224
run_guys_25153937
Sabell132687
Sacred Source132029
Seduction152600
sense131517
Short117542
Short Flight134851
Silk Touch1310103
SimplePlay513273
SimplePlay 2511867
SimplePlay 4119614
SkiLLz118894
Sky Stone131395
Slow Santa113357
Snow Problem1110161
Soft152901
SomewhereDistant93907
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112476
SpongeBob 396463
Spoon1110527
Squidgy111320
Stargazing912545
Starlit Peaks914719
SunDay 2153050
SunDay 3153985
Sunrice152767
Temple of Doom153606
The Problem135407
The Swamp153251
Tiji157488
Time Shop152177
Toadsquad112894
Top 2116239
Topsy Turvy131901
TowerOfDesperation133645
Tube153226
Tunak Tunak Tun152573
Underwater151855
UpNDown Coop95161
WEEDS113593
Wrong Forest113496
Yeyou 2156593
Yeyou 3157157
Yeyou 4155562
Zaiross-Gores710036
Zoroark117550
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(1/425 maps finished)


Points (9828 total)

39595. with 18 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
leopold182582.22:2812022-12-27 10:30
MapPtsFinishers
GalacTees2434
Brassrun18461
Nagi24203
Holidays 221648
Konepas2176
The Floor is Lava2131
Morthal2729
Zenith18592
A World Beyond185256
Aim 10.0271892
Aim 9.0271440
Aviate212444
Between the Mountains184199
Caldera211229
Caldera 224646
ClassicMonkez242032
Cold Jungle24848
Cosyris24448
Dark Descent27349
Deep Forest184162
Delirious30206
Dry Valley27455
EscapeTheCave183977
Everdeen211394
Fade24527
Flow211720
Holy Key184358
Hostile27306
Hostile 230131
Increase30436
Indicud212372
Just Ragequit241084
JustGeneric27620
Lockdown27992
Milthrid Core271125
MonkeyStyle24487
Naufrage215597
Naufrage 2245353
Naufrage 3243821
Nostalgia217016
Panic Paradise24188
Pentamine27426
Perfect World181059
Potty211418
QuintessenZ241053
Rogue World182672
Runaway24556
Sand Dune242023
Stay Alive30269
Stoned.183348
Stoned. 2186064
Supernova186393
The Fusion27436
Unisex30244
Best of Three27115
P2Z_Eclipse211244
Reason27411
w3na24202
4Four211300
4s30802
Adrenaline27593
Adrenaline 227404
At Night 2271076
Blue Drag212190
Chinatown27559
Flying in the Sky184956
Lost Story 2211390
Out of Castle241213
Valley27607
Back in the days243271
Back in the days 2241969
Back in the days 3241433
Back in the sky30278
Back in Time271790
Genereatron241441
Generica271934
Genericore 1241149
Genericore 2241032
Genericore 3241003
Genericore 4211008
Genericore 5241281
Genericore 7241169
Goldshire24876
Hardcore 10211458
Hardcore 11211107
Hardcore 1221744
Stronghold1815521
Stronghold 2218639
-JustDoIt-24580
-SKY IVLAND-21799
2 Days in the back184628
2 To Tango21647
A Strange Dream21465
Aardvark181086
Acidate181356
Adrenachill 5 Part 121731
Adrenachill 5 Part 221863
Agony27372
Aim 1.0241636
Aim 11.0271458
Aim 2.0241708
Aim 3.0241462
Aim 4.0242110
Aim 5.0242529
Aim 6.0241589
Aim 7.0242054
Aim 8.0271130
Airsky30219
aled243513
aled II271448
Alive181336
All at the beginning211478
allthewayup212162
Alone Together 1.024288
Analyzer30392
Anoix27559
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27418
Apex221640
Arabic Night181422
Arcadian21491
Arcadian 224437
Arctic Festivity218123
Arctic Frost30399
asterism27317
At Sundown27297
Atomic30231
Baguette24207
Barren2110108
Behemoth30460
Behind the Darkua182358
Between the Heavens30169
Big Sun211356
Biome Master185294
Bizarre Untold27570
Bl0odDens3213233
Black&White24972
Blood Moon2786
Blue Fox24186
blur181181
Bollermann181995
Bounce2762
brainduck21434
brainduck224191
Brosty24243
Bumblebee182184
Burger211971
Caverns24101
Cemetery181581
Cerberus30277
Cerulean24780
Childs Play 121491
ChillDontKill24848
chiseled181526
cimininxi212080
claret-blue181387
Comeback184397
Commandont21133
Complex30157
complic21665
Cucumber24592
Cursed Treasure211120
Cya Nerd21499
dalbychsipivo211435
Damage24217
Danceoff24579
Dark Side27273
Dawn Of The 7th Day211717
Day 'n' Night27309
Death Sentence181645
Death Valley212617
Degard212208
Desert Wolf181227
Deserted27275
Determination182599
Disco24501
Don't go183375
Don't Panic241126
DoomWorld24167
DoomWorld II2775
Doreos181479
Double Dragin24471
DreamWorld182247
Dynamic211490
Eclipsis30230
Ecstasy27217
Eliteenator241019
Elitist24421
Elumite21396
Enchanted21760
Epic-Fail211238
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30158
External211453
External 230110
Failable27325
Falling Star181062
Fanxing181108
Fever21225
Fiasko27425
First Try27361
Flow Fever27187
Fluke21777
Flux184925
Flux 2183691
Fly Around214023
Fonders181982
Forest Trip211022
Fox181945
Franky's Adventure24385
Freezeless18862
From Death to Destiny212636
Frozen24581
Fuji24259
Furypleasure21930
Generic Fly241090
Generic Hell 230277
GenericRush1182038
GG21452
Gloominescence181785
Gloomy Den24756
Goldfield27392
Goldmoon182459
Gone27356
Good Ol' Days183055
Good Ol' Days 2182715
Grandma1812640
Grandpa188780
Green Agony181160
Handifly30338
Helena181597
Highlife241738
Hillside24872
Hush2753
Impel Down30171
In Da House211551
Inception24430
Intense 3.021704
Intercepter18678
Intermediate27986
Into the Wild24968
Is it Real27232
Jaw'Eld24607
Journey21752
Journey Man271256
Journey Man 227871
Jungledread21487
Just Pseudo Fly301523
Just Shitfly27399
Just Triple Fly271654
Kabarda21815
Karaboudjan21968
Karaboudjan 3211435
Kassin21574
Kickout24216
LazeAround 32191
Level Asian241007
likeOldschool30901
Lil Jungle24260
Limba24622
Lobster Party241322
Logics211054
Lonely Travel21117
Looney [Extreme]24291
lost_castle184544
Lotus186848
Lucifer21511
LuckyStrike181696
Luxis27165
M&M182232
Madrigal21404
Mana24167
Medium182263
Memories181652
milk187165
milkyway24182
Mines of Fear21553
Mirai30297
mmips181213
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21429
Mystic River241031
Mystical Island24501
Narcissistic24712
nemesis24110
New World24424
Next LvL21606
Nightly Tandem21784
Nightstar24772
Nightstar 224562
Nirvana181600
NoMore!211157
NoMore! 2211648
NoMore! 3211782
Nordrhein-Westfalen3076
Not Adrenaline 624121
Not Really Yo'Ci184232
Nucl182271
nullptr184992
Nyanpasu21261
octotorp182630
Offpanic183668
Onyx27122
Paralyzed24245
Patterns21661
Pink Destiny24274
Pink Sky182048
Plaza181959
Polarity24828
Punica21165
Puzzle Partners24105
Quantum182676
Radiation21739
Reckless21920
Redefined24220
Regen24359
Regen 327371
Relentless3092
Rema181525
Revival24866
Road to Rank 124179
Roaming24669
Rockstar27370
Rocky Horror Fly27612
Ruin211707
Run into the light24346
Scabrous212289
Sequite24222
Shock Value21837
Simple Down27532
Simple Down 227480
Simple Down 327289
SimpleBLocks211190
Skave183916
Skill Rises27486
Sky Ride241270
SkyLand182015
SkyLand2211443
Skywalk24398
Sleepy21437
Sleepy 224581
Soap27161
SolarStrike24432
Something24764
Sooth30142
Space & Time211020
Space & Time 2212342
Space Rate30359
Spacetic182169
Speedfly30153
Sperance27234
Springlobe241687
Springlobe 2271228
Stones21316
Stormwind27504
Strategic Paraplegic24592
Stronghold 3244246
Stronghold 4 [Final]271008
superway24416
Synesthesia27104
Take me to Desert24119
Tatooine30212
Teeish Mine27490
Teestroyer27140
Teetrader21783
TelEdge27421
Tenebris24577
The Cursed Night27366
The Dream24718
The Joke21973
The Joke 221950
The Joke 321637
The Rapture30258
The Sewer24812
The Uns18814
The Way to the Hell24446
ThereIsNoTruth18536
Threesome24648
Time Eater21458
Time to Switch21852
Tinyhold183496
To the moon24926
Ton 227354
Tough21772
Tropical Island241006
TryHard27545
TryThis241277
ttgtgttg182937
Tvyn181776
Ultranova27503
Umbrella24155
Unbalanced211120
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24424
Under Pressure2435
Underground183328
Undisclosed21222
Uzmutulunculunbé24773
Valley 224620
Venture182057
Venture 227335
Wailand182956
Wasteland211582
Wave241075
Way to the moon2758
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27306
Winterfall24380
Wonderfully27176
Wonderfully 32794
Wonderfully227115
WoodDivision V27752
Wour Forlds271058
Yeyou 5211564
Yeyou 6211257
Yoko 1.1211594
Yoko 2.1183774
Yoko 3.1181613
Yoko 4.127136
Yumizo24325
Yun Gu 2212939
Yun Gu 3271312
Zoe183016
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/56 maps finished)


Points (2160 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/169 maps finished)


Points (3380 total)

23842. with 30 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly104956.8929.08:1112022-05-28 14:24
Target202276.07:0712022-07-10 06:11
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudtide15293
Majin Buu2543
quon2559
Spectateer2089
Dark Night 220340
Twin Electric Field25854
Essential 215383
Aurora25264
Castaway20699
Caventure1024431
Caventure II1512387
Caventure III159457
Caventure IV1513138
Chained20834
Downhill Jam158037
Dummy Chamber1023058
Dummy Chamber 21017312
Resi20812
Samdragaline20386
Samsara1018146
Samsara II156300
Samsara III157701
SavannaDrag20501
SavannaDrag 220540
SavannaDrag 320471
SavannaDrag 425374
Skychase203471
Skychase 220215
SpookyDrag201074
Templerun20857
ZooDrag25258
DummyCopter152689
Just deep fly254262
RON157649
a_u20361
Adragaline30163
Adragaline 230181
Amazing Drags25637
Anim25452
Apex158888
Aries2083
Azure2070
balega15994
Bomb Raid154347
Bomb Raid 21512857
Broken hammer105055
c20302
Capricorn2535
Chacruna151284
chainism25175
CtS2532
Cultist201503
Dark Depth20993
Dark Night2059
DarkSpy30177
DarkSpy 23068
Darkvine159658
DarkWorld25156
Deadly Chamber2089
DeepDrag30311
Desert Dog15818
Destruction153191
Disability15373
downpour20183
Draxut20377
Dreamland20631
drg515779
Drip Dry20365
DropDown2061
Dummy Chamber 31512507
DuNoMa20269
Dynamic Dragger20161
Equivalent Exchange2592
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Escape from the Prison153366
Essential152698
Fallen Fortress151487
Feral2536
For You151556
gendum201369
GenericDrag25232
GetCarry2056
Greed155380
Gummy20107
Headache15169
Hiking20106
Hondrag2073
Huanghu25123
Injection251087
Injection 2251066
Injection 330242
Jao Shooter20297
Jazz Hands20555
Jazz Hands 22579
Jazzy Sandwich20152
Jelly20221
Juma2532
JungleRabies252536
Just Bump fly15769
Just Rocketfly 1156803
Just Rocketfly 2201666
Legacy2582
Liang2552
Machine152956
miA30145
Mina20140
Modest2528
Momentum20334
Mountain Silence3020
Nalar3073
Namida3020
Nebula20245
Nentori25128
Nincorn20208
noconce20246
nora25241
nore20516
noro20360
noru20210
NoTeleBro201388
nugtohS20526
oldpath20221
Onliner20781
Pace105767
Papillon2519
Pataros25651
Pataros II2034
Peru2049
pichummy2543
Portalgeist151166
Rakete25115
Reflect2080
Relief30101
Repentance20237
Rest to Die15756
Rest to Die 220411
Retro20137
Roaming Ruins151055
Ryoiki Tenkai2068
Samsara IV201428
Samsara V152848
Samsara VI152706
Samsara VII201028
Sandanjuu2589
SkyFly106166
Skyventure20931
Smash15448
Smolder3043
SpoopyDrag153128
Squadron3021
Stacked20868
Stellar1017928
TakeUrLuggage155151
Tech158639
Tied up20205
Toe Taps20641
TomorrowLand25501
Tropical Drag201114
Try It153029
Try It 2151109
Ulver20223
unFrozen2060
Vice City20123
Watch your time1010303
yayita2085
Yee25234
Zonsa201820
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6396. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147741.15:0312022-03-18 16:31
Bumba4414.1220.05:2912022-03-23 07:13
Core44078.05:1712022-03-26 07:48
Drain-Age41798.08:0122022-06-03 18:42
EasyCore48738.09:0612022-04-18 12:23
Everest46371.08:2512022-04-07 07:09
Fairy Land87773.48:4012022-07-16 18:02
GlassBox 944772.12:0512022-12-20 08:43
Grey 144641.03:3912022-05-29 14:12
Grey 343208.02:1512022-08-29 15:51
Hop47362.01:1912022-10-28 03:11
JetPack4361.1452.08:0212022-09-19 16:19
Pathway410125.06:4512022-04-09 20:05
Pathway 346961.02:4512022-08-29 15:54
Pathway 443274.03:2212022-07-21 09:48
Peaks81501.07:5512022-07-07 15:46
R.I.P83637.14:2112022-10-30 10:43
Red & Orange44592.06:1812022-04-06 15:53
Retro 146225.15:3812022-10-11 07:04
Sunsetcave49142.10:0312022-03-21 08:53
Zip410459.50:4012022-09-22 16:03
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2418153
GlassBox 10411142
Grey 2415315
Grey 4418130
HappyValenTees810871
Pathway 2416734
Retro 0410374
Strike48833
vitaminC413591
Want_a_Cookie814211
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(112/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4318. with 1028 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124694.41:5212022-11-19 10:47
0 KBeeeR S - 1810094.49:2812022-09-16 15:07
0 KBeeeR S - 283967.37:2312022-09-30 06:31
007 - 182212.08:2812022-09-21 08:02
3way86129.68:5812022-04-14 10:01
4287691.21:2612022-03-18 10:31
8484844.22:1212022-09-09 08:02
Angry121773.29:1912022-12-27 13:04
Angry 2121686.34:5812022-11-06 06:51
ATLAS83972.38:5312022-08-08 10:31
Autumn86819.52:2112022-06-10 06:46
Axom86534.18:5312022-04-01 16:21
Bixnet810336.43:1312022-03-18 17:17
Black122501.18:0012022-12-16 16:34
Black Jungle82932.31:2212022-12-16 06:22
black-mountains84052.23:0612022-06-27 08:18
Blue & Yellow86979.28:1512022-03-21 08:00
Blue Adventures 142487.09:2312022-06-27 07:52
Blue Sky8477.1921.09:5722022-11-12 17:38
BlueRift121477.38:4312022-08-20 11:25
BoX83749.17:4912022-09-04 12:04
Brick World86044.19:0612022-04-02 07:52
Brick World 286943.20:5912022-09-11 07:09
BSWL82844.16:5012022-03-28 08:48
Castle of Glass81922.12:2612022-07-08 07:48
CCrush88255.61:5712022-03-22 15:06
Chaos Factory810533.53:1612022-03-27 15:11
Chaos Factory 28361.16:3412022-08-13 08:15
Creepeez125322.33:3112022-05-04 11:47
DaMap85308.14:5612022-07-13 14:32
DaMap 288415.25:1912022-09-07 15:24
Dark Rainbow82525.18:2712022-07-15 08:28
Deeve185481.22:0512022-04-05 08:40
Derpy 184952.64:1512022-08-07 19:03
Desert Pain87679.26:4612022-09-06 16:23
double up86775.35:3812022-03-19 17:58
Drag-House83094.33:3512022-07-08 16:58
Dream 1 V283891.43:5912022-09-01 16:21
Dream 283893.30:0612022-11-05 11:45
Equestria Girls8437.1971.15:1512022-04-06 11:14
Fall In Love43069.07:4312022-05-26 07:41
Feeling82843.33:4212022-05-21 14:24
Frats 1123912.32:3912022-12-16 16:01
Frats 3125748.49:1012022-09-01 13:42
Frostbite123049.22:4912022-10-30 11:42
FWYS 1126349.38:0012022-05-02 10:06
FWYS 2124480.32:4012022-03-19 19:35
FWYS 3124169.35:4112022-07-06 07:17
Genesis86864.20:3812022-03-19 16:59
Google124393.71:5812022-06-22 16:13
GTF 185861.22:2512022-04-05 14:28
Halloween165078.42:4012022-05-04 12:41
HappyEaster161815.35:1112022-12-29 12:26
Hell 1 V2125844.56:1912022-06-22 14:36
HellGate 185548.42:0512022-07-21 09:05
HellGate 2.586319.51:2112022-04-26 13:15
Heroic84835.12:3912022-04-17 16:27
HeyYa83477.24:0212022-09-23 14:09
Hope163462.27:4312022-09-19 17:03
Icy Morning126257.25:0712022-09-29 12:25
Impulse_01410110.05:3112022-04-27 15:31
Impulse_0245752.02:3712022-09-30 06:43
Jungle84931.27:4612022-04-06 10:25
JustMap124626.20:5212022-11-03 03:45
KitKat 282290.21:1112022-09-11 19:17
Lime88018.43:2312022-03-21 07:25
lovely me122347.16:5512022-10-05 17:03
lovely me2121332.39:0312022-09-11 08:03
Maroon86172.42:2312022-09-28 08:05
MCPV121069.7612.25:5212022-04-25 12:54
Michler122767.63:4212022-10-24 15:40
Michler 2122430.28:4012022-11-05 06:09
Moon of the Jungle127270.120:5012022-04-24 15:19
Myth123676.69:1612022-07-15 07:58
Next162750.59:2912022-12-23 08:54
o_O83988.36:2412022-08-17 17:07
Pale46394.12:5712022-04-09 19:30
Pale 245988.15:4212022-03-30 09:41
Pandaland87138.51:1312022-05-08 12:20
pepsi123550.50:0012022-05-21 13:49
Purple Panic84044.13516.21:3612022-03-31 07:16
RageOne82463.21:0712022-12-19 12:35
Rainboom87742.78:4512022-07-21 13:03
Reach Pluto125031.34:4712022-10-12 13:52
Regret125225.54:2012022-05-06 13:07
S-Race 183481.13:5912022-08-10 16:35
S-Race 2124163.33:4512022-10-11 07:50
Shaxx810414.40:3712022-05-10 16:33
Sky line81003.5367.18:2412022-06-01 13:14
skynet1081221.33:5812022-07-18 11:12
skynet246276.10:5112022-04-25 08:02
skynet441633.04:5612022-10-16 07:27
skynet541639.08:0112022-04-09 20:14
skynet644151.13:0812022-03-19 11:44
skynet843355.13:1612022-07-18 05:01
skynet944671.13:1412022-10-28 09:01
Slim123858.45:3012022-08-27 15:48
smile42826.17:0212022-08-10 16:59
Snowzz127067.81:1212022-07-09 15:05
SpongeBob 184145.31:5912022-12-25 11:58
SpongeBob 282132.51:3912022-10-01 10:46
The Captive Mind123891.58:1812022-11-02 03:36
Totoro123546.28:5412022-10-31 11:58
Tribute 1123096.23:1112022-11-12 12:31
Tylost125204.75:4912022-08-22 15:36
Tylost 2121835.23:3012022-11-10 07:43
Underworld810096.81:1412022-03-31 16:11
VeryLow1164220.68:1012022-11-08 15:49
VeryLow2162663.80:1312022-10-11 15:35
Winter Dream83926.23:4712022-09-16 19:47
X-Cross85430.24:3812022-04-29 13:15
Yin&Yang86280.45:4812022-05-22 16:25
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 284239
2Long122776
4luvz89342
Around the Globe162321
Away87020
Bercy125365
black-mountains 2124351
brainbase86597
Caveman124237
Cigarette127460
Cloudy124942
Colors V21211835
CreeperFace123737
DaFuQ814478
DARKness 186302
DARKness 2128422
DeadEnd166791
Desolation164033
Diamond126353
Divinum V2164084
Drag-House2810048
Drunk123272
Evo 1128010
Experiment87058
Finito164384
Fly-4-2128072
Forest128597
Frats 2124406
Frats 4124936
FreeZe84654
Full Moon122801
FWYS 4129684
FWYS 5128318
Genesis-286350
Get The Gifts89397
Green123333
GreenDream1210172
HellGate 1.587371
HellGate 287588
HellGate 389140
HellGate 486930
HellGate 5125338
Hook Fever126173
Hope 2168426
Ice164774
Icy Mountain86357
illusion168330
Impulse_0348630
JLI 186867
KitKat 1810307
LATOM166019
lemonland164238
Lost Story124780
Love 0.688423
mario(=D)814816
Maximum124323
Next 2164436
Pandora86649
Purple Panic 2818456
R2D286413
Revolution87018
RockBlock 189450
Rovo1210454
run_the_cube47465
secreT89456
SilentNight88969
skynet1411595
skynet349775
skynet749491
slow87756
Snowy Sakura I129260
Spectrus I47016
Stamina125214
Standby86398
Steff I beginning46540
Steff III peace47335
StormzZ125387
TheVoiD812312
Toxic1211216
Tribute 2127078
TsinmaS87853
valentees84964
Violet125484
WinterMine126002
Xeno Race #1128593
Frats 5124019
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3523. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2125362.91:3512022-08-05 18:27
AreaOfEffect162347.61:4412022-06-21 15:23
Creative162718.46:1712022-08-12 09:59
Curse162582.86:4412022-10-03 20:51
Dead Island12820.23:2212022-08-13 06:47
Dels 2162701.17:4312022-10-30 10:18
Difficult 1.1123964.51:2612022-08-11 08:42
Divided124472.67:2412022-07-17 09:19
DoT161415.39:3512022-10-15 08:22
Dragonscale163395.109:3112022-10-04 18:27
Executive202115.127:3612022-12-15 14:19
Explosive122641.99:3512022-08-11 11:37
Fly to the Moon128877.91:3612022-04-12 17:16
Four Gates163616.92:5212022-12-14 11:29
Hard Way 1.0161748.35:3012023-01-06 14:52
MicCore164469.147:3312022-12-10 12:45
Nasa161417.27:0612023-01-06 14:12
Night Jungle163815.176:0112022-04-23 15:35
NightRunner161976.41:0912023-01-04 10:37
Skyisland2161864.25:3212022-07-20 11:30
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20372
-Ikarus-162276
21165052
Adrenaline 320386
Alpaga122185
Ambrosia161715
Arcade123777
At Night203168
Beachmap161487
Besbex161970
Best Of20421
Black & Red161019
Black_City202931
Blizzard!201058
Blue Hell201174
blue-mountains161714
BrokenBlack-1202415
Brownie163725
Chaos 116656
Chaos 2162112
Chaos 3161216
Chaos 4161210
Cloud Nine161263
Cocaine201459
Confusion202504
CrazyHOOD161299
DawnOfDust16960
Day201246
DayWalker161435
Deadline 1162078
Deadline 216843
DeathClaw201757
Dels124152
Dels 3161039
Deria162667
Difficult 1.216883
Difficult 1.320351
Difficult 2.1123434
Difficult 2.216812
Difficult 2.320264
Dreadful16810
Easy Way16748
Eclipse20615
Elo-Hell161310
Energie161497
Equalize!126184
Fantabob163242
Forever202416
Gold Rush201884
HardcoreZ20218
HearTbeaT20366
HearTcross201711
Hell Fly163687
Imagination3201513
Insane201009
Insane 220546
Insane 320382
Inspire20332
IronFlight162674
Jajka201431
Lost Castle163804
LowPossibility3.120511
Madness 5164132
Multivitamin161353
Natura20634
Nightmare16692
Notice 1162950
Ntumba16600
Outlet20918
Paik163532
Paranoia82952
Picklock202260
Poke16557
Rampage16617
Reality162419
Red Hell20328
Repeat122246
Rockita161081
Scabrous 2202927
Skyfly161672
SkyIsland16902
Skyisland3161809
skynet compilation164445
Space161774
Summer Hell201505
supernice20223
The Tower123535
Therapy20771
TheWalkingDead20391
Think! 2161587
Veni Vidi Vici161440
Volcano162557
whatever161638
Woader201693
World of Magic162245
Zephronikon16589
~AuTuMn~161354
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2673. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981738.02:1912022-03-19 10:09
NUT_race882384.27:0012022-09-30 07:48
NUT_short_race70918.4990.00:2512022-12-08 08:55
NUT_hardcore_race1122712.40:0212022-11-05 05:30
NUT_hardcore_race381954.14:5212022-06-10 13:19
NUT_race181019.07:3312022-11-13 11:31
NUT_race482884.30:2712022-07-19 15:22
NUT_race6121013.12:4712022-12-16 07:00
NUT_short_race144809.00:3712022-04-06 16:08
NUT_short_race545099.00:4322022-03-22 11:43
NUT_race583886.20:0312022-03-27 09:04

Oldschool Server

(37/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

5268. with 318 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alaska122394.79:1612022-10-29 08:54
bBzZ!!125989.56:3412022-04-10 17:02
Campotle 262073.01:3712022-07-22 08:41
Campotle 466127.43:3812022-07-17 17:35
Campotle 561635.06:4912022-07-22 08:29
Freeze Slow 261838.37:0812022-12-12 13:00
Fresh64614.42:2512022-12-08 09:39
Hardcore 263857.33:0312022-12-14 06:32
HDP_Obstaculos66780.74:0912022-03-20 11:32
himmel 262021.25:2012022-11-20 13:35
Josen68862.118:2012022-05-01 20:22
Just Fly 163108.3217.01:5952022-03-13 09:33
Just Fly 261290.5170.06:3512022-12-29 11:47
Koule 1161122.01:3212022-11-18 06:17
Koule 1212920.24:0912022-11-21 05:55
Koule 136472.05:3112022-11-21 06:09
Koule 6122362.13:2612022-11-15 04:54
Lost181240.45:0612022-09-14 15:58
Madness 3122749.57:2212022-07-17 07:53
Madness 4123372.71:1312022-10-31 14:08
Miper 36841.16:5912022-09-26 13:22
Miper 561254.39:2712022-12-12 13:42
Orange 163744.11:2512022-11-12 07:40
Pirateworld61932.06:5012022-07-22 08:35
Predator 1121036.58:2812022-12-14 12:35
Pyramid-freeze-race63796.19:5912022-08-03 19:59
Ray - 1124866.34:3912022-10-03 14:33
ResidentSS241673.90:4412022-09-02 10:09
StoneHell-Gores610343.29:0312022-08-18 12:36
Tee-forever-X1764531.31:0412022-08-20 15:48
Who's Faster62172.10:2612022-12-14 14:06
WoFs181649.226:1712022-08-06 22:52
Zadrotos 2123147.89:5812022-08-19 06:46
Koule 268223.05:3912022-07-18 10:37
Koule 368396.16:0712022-08-20 11:46
Koule 7612431.36:2712022-08-13 06:10
Multimap613016.32:2012022-05-01 09:33
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121219
3moons121700
2moons121528
HDP_Execrable122115
Exfishion18449
Warch_hard_2_rework121811
Omega1122487
-27318625
17_Jungle121739
1TeeMap614295
AiP-Gores643459
AipKoule124921
Amor 1613819
Amor 2610782
Animus24107
Aqua18755
Atticus Compilation67847
Awe 418367
Baber181083
Barbra Streisand_remake121964
Be Happy122119
Blue18274
Broken World18589
Bush181064
Campotle 166761
Campotle 365343
Castoreum12609
City of Death24364
Continuum181499
Crimson24760
DarkCore 1121175
DarkCore 212804
DarkCore 3121587
DarkCore 424373
dd_VeoN163973
DDPika_remake122065
ddrace_loop122976
ddrace_shella261455
ddrace_shella3121476
ddrace_shella4121357
Dead Darkness24706
DeadCore 124301
DeadCore 224597
DeadCore 3181411
Delirium24777
Destiny 124749
Destiny 224482
Destiny 324903
Divergence24541
Dust181771
Eagle Race Compilation124182
EaSy_HarD 4181140
Easyfail 1121768
Eclipse_oldschool24924
Encore123257
Endgame18799
Eruption12623
experiment121967
Fahrenheit24429
FLAP18566
Flyppi182041
FreeDoom18463
FreeDoom2181757
Freeze Slow 164590
Freeze Slow 363910
Freeze Slow 4121288
Fucktastic122386
Generic Hell182105
Hardcore 167190
Hardcore 3122545
Hardcore 463762
Hardcore 5123368
Hardcore 624668
Hardcore 7182508
Hardcore 824431
Hardcore 9183030
Hardstyle 1123264
Hardstyle 2122508
Hardstyle 324507
Hardstyle 424753
Hardtime122466
Haunted Dungeon62054
HDP_Zinderencio68330
Hedgehogs18195
Hell Ride123656
HellFly65277
himmel611452
Illusion12673
Im No Superman 1122310
Im No Superman 2124480
Im No Superman 3182889
Imagination12555
Imba121007
Impossible 1122914
Impossible 2124056
Impossible 3121680
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181867
Insanity123912
Interlude24462
Interlude 224429
IronBreak12523
Ironprison181104
Jailbreak 1122805
Jailbreak 2122526
Jailbreak 364423
Jailbreak 4121189
Jailbreak 5181020
Jailbreak 618439
Jailbreak 7181132
Just Fly 364441
Just Hookfly 161979
Just Hookfly 261783
Killa 31224800
Killa1122300
Killa265037
Killa4122535
Killa5124611
Koule 10183057
Koule 14123661
Koule 15122488
Koule 1661573
Koule 17181777
Koule 864048
Koule 9122773
Kovcheg122321
Last Chance18337
LichKing30141
Lite18198
Lite_212873
LongCat65247
Lost 2181881
Lost 3182475
Lost_Ground24502
Lykeion122087
Madness 168012
Madness 2124359
Merely forth12350
Merely forth 212270
Metal hell18131
Miper 465181
mo_factory63790
Oh-This62385
Oh-This 218145
Orange 2121594
Orange 312377
Orange 4121024
Oscura181104
Pablik 265113
Pablik 3123207
Paradise182478
Paradise & Hell181955
Paralytic18624
Paranormal121801
Piece of cake122837
Poreotics122198
Professional181718
Proskills121771
Qwertz18817
Red Japan121807
Redneck Rampage24547
Reload 1122499
Reload 218918
Reload 3181952
Reload 4122355
Sadway181543
Somewhere in the Sky121117
Space Travel18784
Stereotype 118356
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430270
Stereotype 530175
StrangeNight121941
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12643
Synergy122171
Teestar66051
The Ultimate Rainbow121711
Tibto122147
To Light181283
tough way12308
tough way 212394
Tremor18586
Triple Kill24367
Troj612050
Ultimatum 1181221
Ultimatum 2181360
Ultimatum 3181964
Universe123917
Unlimited123721
UnrealMap64001
Victory 124911
Victory 224652
Victory 324355
Victory 4181371
Victory 524550
Wanderlust18516
Warch Comp68904
WeichCore122047
Zadrotos 1122725
Zadrotos 3122266
Zadrotos 4181083
Zadrotos 518774
Zadrotos_final181120
Koule 1620385
Koule 4614409
Koule 5621166
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(13/401 maps finished)


Points (4160 total)

15195. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Killstreak 187637.03:2712022-03-23 06:48
Care for your Time46242.01:2312022-04-05 08:08
2of484546.03:1112022-10-31 10:57
BlackBear281075.00:2912022-04-04 17:30
Cavity44365.03:3412022-04-05 08:12
Delension81728.01:1312022-04-06 12:28
Fireball42758.02:3912022-04-09 05:28
HDP_OnOff46531.10:3012022-04-06 11:43
Jajpack412349.00:1212022-04-16 19:15
Kobra 2 Solo88553.12:0312022-03-29 12:45
run_guy_25812382.37:2712022-04-08 14:32
Timebreaker8993.02:2412022-12-09 12:01
Volt46527.01:0032022-04-06 08:49
MapPtsFinishers
goup42430
Incommodious1238
Spike It!12136
A8725
ninjastic81673
Purple Peaks 212225
Shotgoon8344
After the Cataclysm84411
Allround82590
Autumn Sunset124859
back and forth121323
BlackVision81969
Casthere121618
Caverun2064
combo12466
Crooked Mind16327
DayLight86921
Disposition16100
Freezejump12794
IMA NINJA122822
KeepOut16509
Late Evening82227
Lawrence16159
Let's Swing12534
Miracle121445
Mud441312
navii83027
Outside121438
Plocky8527
Rocket Challenge121185
Shotsky12319
Sky Movement16103
Slide82723
Summer Breeze124914
Sunburst16364
deathpack85174
Joyride435744
Joyride 2816752
mazepack44069
Partenack16632
PetJack121365
PetJack 2121425
ROCKET-BELT12662
SpeedCore12704
TOPOS419805
Killstreak 212940
Push it84477
DatWay122640
Exchange121446
Flappy Bird025099
Gedan81082
Rollercoaster47904
SpaceIsKey414937
UpNDown81353
UpNDown212717
UpNDown3121047
Art of Movement122083
MojoJump83034
RockClimb8780
WallJump88034
1Hook20164
1of487908
2+2=green12734
23shots12296
3of486913
4of489989
8 points81023
acq81346
Agile12315
AIB Quest 112368
AIB Quest 212319
AIB Quest 412178
Air Dash81211
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12183
Allround212753
Alpha82261
Anaphore414131
Anima8461
Anoteex12378
Antrum12540
Atmosphere12192
Aufnahmetest12773
Aufnahmetest 212405
Aufnahmetest 312202
Autumn Sky12348
Awayza12328
Birinci16128
Bittersweet Sunset12917
BlackBear183541
BlackBear385315
BlackBear4121995
BlackBear5121401
BlackBear6122150
BlackBear783342
Broken brain161455
Broken space12780
BrokeysChallenge16139
Brown Suger81942
Buckle Up47619
Bullet Master413999
Canyon12210
Catch the Colors12953
Cave Fly16394
Cequals312163
Cheepl83958
Chill Let's Climb85540
Chill Let's Climb 282576
Chill Let's Climb 382425
CHILLUMINATI12546
Cloud Dreams1690
combo II12406
Compera12140
CrashTV123411
Croissant12653
ctf5_solo49872
Daghestan12843
DarkEagle12285
DarkMove12624
deadrun81514
Death Rays8351
DeepEdge12655
Definition12140
Desert Duration82658
Desert Mine12222
Desert Night49696
Dodge12818
DonoWall82295
Dopee12157
Double Nade81453
Duodecimo12299
Dust's Leaf84194
Dynasty12383
ECHOR12168
Embrace16290
Enormous16187
entanglement1687
Entropy12120
Ephemeral8503
Equity [Easy]81816
Equity [Hard]16102
Escape124276
Eternity16291
Exalate12832
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08917
Extension 2.08982
Fall into the Future12116
Fallen Angel12770
Flamara12230
FlipLipp10127543
Fly Lessons81504
Fly out of hell20305
Fly to the Legends20381
Fly to the Legends 2161004
ForeverAlone83143
Gedan28886
Gehenna1624
GetSpeed8857
GetSpeed 316112
GetSpeed 42059
GetSpeed212268
GHB_DDrace8992
ghbdtn16459
Gigabyte12373
GLL12270
Golden_Evening12487
Gorou83216
Grand Shotgun12803
Grassland46850
Grid12612
Grind16243
Hardcore 2 Solo44752
HDP_Gajos912484
HDP_Run285479
HDP_run_gay25121901
Heaven-time411419
Hell's Castle12636
Hell-time86624
Heraconx12277
Hermit12354
HighJump12189
Hitode16286
Hollywood Undead81315
Honkstar16138
Honkstar 216105
Honkstar 31693
Hopeless12928
Hopeless II81823
HyperEdge16192
I will be back12712
Ignis168
Ignite The Skies8307
Impetuous45144
Increase Your Speed83796
Indami12165
Iron Island81054
It's Time12350
It'sYourDeath2080
Jaomp8243
Jomp8189
Jump Shooter8789
Jumper48324
Jungle Run81261
Jungle Rush8263
JungleBee12590
Jungler8469
Just_Shotgun16580
kipling12145
Kobra 3 Solo83462
Kobra 4 Solo83505
Kobra Solo88584
Lamb16134
LaserTag12505
Last Jump12436
Lawliet121450
Leftovers 181025
Lets Climb87142
Lifture1685
LiveMovement8672
Lonely Swim 381716
Lonely Swim 449734
Lonely Swim 9.082122
Lonely Swim 9.181805
Lonely Swim 9.281468
Loopie8357
Lost In Forest1678
Lucid Dream414517
Luna2037
Masquerade16211
Maximum speed12409
Memento mori207
Memoria2013
Microlity16187
Mini Zero45816
Mini Zero II415963
Mirror410580
mood46989
MorningStar85194
Mossolo43475
Motus1261
Movement I16364
Moventer427794
Nettex12445
Network16113
Night of Spikes81495
No_Stuck424528
Noh16347
Noobfilter8636
Nouisification8499
nullptr.sg12675
Nyan Cat45595
Nytro410585
Old Style81150
OldschoolAdventure46964
Penalty8688
Pendulum8520
Pharoah16130
Piston8913
Pogo12234
pollito12101
Prison 143497
Propagate8637
Provence8795
Purple Peaks8397
Push it 212545
Push it 382088
Push it 481771
Putt Putt418108
Puzzle Box8912
Quick8368
Race_Sanktoras418858
Raid412718
Rapid12373
reflects1643
Replay42825
Rocket Jump82209
Rocket Player82145
RocketIsKey121200
Rope swing82685
run_as_a_pro2043
run_birming20163
Rush Clouds1694
Rush Clouds 21652
Safe Place1685
Schwung44913
selfdragger81710
Shooting Range415347
Short And Precise 182150
Short And Precise 281684
Short And Precise 38865
Short And Precise 481748
Short And Precise 581096
Short And Precise 68977
Short And Precise 712472
Short Con81593
Short Sky81001
Shortgun16195
ShotFF8943
Single Nade82751
Skepsis12279
SkipIt122564
SkipIt283151
Sky High12126
SkyCave81101
SL112922
Slak1641
Slide 281303
Solo Future121521
Solo Power8818
solo_castle86386
Solo_Mietzcore16810
SoManyStars81323
SonQuery121770
SorGores 1430844
Space Climb16358
Spaceman12528
Spallok413260
Sparadrap8302
SpeedRun16201
Speedster8925
Spiders12325
spy84630
Stop Over 1.081114
Stop Over 2.012261
Stop Over 3.08615
Stop Over 4.08757
Stop Over 5.012397
Sunburst216184
Sunny Night1282
Swingaroo1290
T-Sport43566
taser45284
Tee Legends 183421
Tee Legends 281609
Tee Legends 382167
Telephone12126
Telephone 28304
Telephone 31633
The Dungeon8992
The Space Station410262
Theory Of Fail81526
Thomas12302
tlqkf12173
tlqkf 21655
Trackmania416193
Triplecan16241
Triplecan 220132
turboSeks8834
UDLR84491
Uniswim81154
Universum 16121775
Vagrant1639
Van Gogh8219
Verification 281878
Verification 2.181750
Verification 2.281753
Verification 3.081448
Verification 3.181092
Verification 3.281646
Verification 3.381265
Verification 3.412685
Verification 3.581248
Verification 3.616181
Verification 3.712338
Verification 3.812437
Verification 3.912306
Verification 682902
Verification 6.181308
Verification 6.212290
Verification 7.084341
Verification 7.112275
Verification 7.212312
Verification 9.016145
Verification 9.116210
Vesper86661
VoidOfSpace84168
WALL-E T12813
Weapon Finals2037
Weapon Finals II2013
Weird Cave12575
Where am I12277
Where am I 212140
Whitemoon84544
willow81012
Wormhole83477
WSMS8802
Zap82962
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

17684. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_for_onkelz23279.01:3912022-03-30 09:12
MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6595
run_lila_jungle_trouble6271
run_selected41324
run_hard_way4414
run_bundesliga4475
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21505
run_event22170
Aufnahmetest_AE41396
climate-crisis41810
E0205016
frustrainleave6731
hotrun211551
Knux6252
nameless_run10131
pr0-move41540
run_2Rockets8422
run_2rocketstwo10168
run_4abydos23823
run_4lollipop6798
run_4mystery41046
run_4popi41836
run_4popo6760
run_4tea21962
run_4tzoy41485
run_4xerhul6929
run_4xerhul28319
run_alboni6880
run_ankii019139
run_antibuguse1026
run_asr42215
run_away210224
run_birthday41414
run_black_jack41207
run_black_white41529
run_blood_thirst8290
run_blue020042
run_brown24295
run_Bunt21714
run_button26276
run_cave_grass42677
run_crystal41626
run_dfc6988
run_Div21654
run_Div221031
run_DR21025
run_dragon41256
run_drawed24796
run_dude26005
run_escape_the_darkness8334
run_experience_of_incredibleness41849
run_ffs28141
run_firestorm41378
run_for_ghost6790
run_forrest26363
run_from_ice_to_grass6684
run_frosty6845
run_g6019072
run_galaxy8440
run_get508237
run_glowing_ice41873
run_golden_toilet8218
run_granit_stone41103
run_grass_hell10106
run_greygrey25568
run_groove6766
run_hard_hell8275
run_hard_hundred8299
run_harder_than_hard6686
run_heaven_and_hell41946
run_hot_or_not41701
run_ice_castle41448
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8435
run_inset_into_the_light6442
run_Jellyfish_Fields6308
run_keksi6439
run_linkin_park42102
run_long_for_popo24144
run_longWAR61531
run_miniatur41659
run_minimalist6657
run_neonlight23110
run_nightmare41706
run_not_short6816
run_orange014934
run_out_jungle6586
run_painted8372
run_pencil41589
run_pink.lila6724
run_pinky42016
run_pokemon41803
run_radioactive6908
run_redbull41454
run_shadow8553
run_shutter8188
run_skizz_keres8346
run_skizz_loop12006526
run_skizzpopo41663
run_skizzrettex8501
run_spring6798
run_stoned41470
run_sunsetcave24413
run_tee41191
run_the_rock41033
run_three8289
run_toxic_green41233
run_unschaffbar41738
run_WARmoepopo23416
run_yellow22310
run_yellow_hell6985
Steff fastrun 542146
yoshiloop8308
zelda61086
Euthanasia878
pocramruinrun27430
run_4fikmesan41872
Run_Aim6759
run_alkohol6465
run_FreezyFly41454
run_InTheHell26535
run_irish_luck23861
run_the_cure25247
run_unbelievable1058
run_world_war_zero1070
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/23 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver01903.00:0142022-03-20 07:29

Refreshed: 2024-05-29 05:29:46