Global Ranks for PitausK


Points (33794 total)

6532. with 6088 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-01 01:04: GlassBox 2 (07:19)

14 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Global Ranks for …PitausK…


Points (33794 total)

16684. with 2497 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-02-14 16:00: Caventure (15:49)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Novice Server

PitausK

Points (539 total)

31706. with 342 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (539 total)

47362. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
StepByStep105:3602:3189865.1699.817.
Bullets305:328650.
Camouflage305:5605:0724301.16312.
Cartoon407:3110373.
Goo!408:186279.1737.
Hoo!404:0203:382835.1318.889.474.
Icebreaker428:2933:4514544.21092.1616.1937.
Introduction207:3810:0810319.21468.1812.2995.
Kobra426:0530:3249658.69191.19775.
Kobra 2317:1520:0115777.26527.5766.8004.
Kobra 3429:0511151.2008.
Kobra 4423:3233:1513622.36524.4659.9154.
Planet Mars416:3346:001768.39460.420.
Planet Venus543:556791.767.
Tiny Tandem307:2416:5117135.49701.3940.7774.
Ice Water303:4903:442204.1912.559.
Little Forest508:0136:122862.32862.597.
(wasntme)410:175495.1169.
4Nubs104:2932543.
[School] Hammer207:5319680.5376.
[School] Hook207:0929:1519733.75215.3745.
Absurd 1313:4420:5323882.41435.4549.5444.
Absurd 2308:4810:2814842.23138.3041.4069.
Absurd 3505:3514:331837.23858.557.
Absurd 4412:1115:458952.18389.2367.
Absurd 5313:4216:4813560.18254.1752.1949.
Banta315:278945.2080.
Basics104:2103:287611.1797.
Batman304:0908:216250.27794.1526.3213.
benrace328:4929730.
Blue Sapphire507:174268.1527.
BlueChaos408:0710:3214439.24738.
CandyLand106:435193.2022.
Careless506:1608:228512.18035.1328.
Chicken Pie202:581847.521.
Chicken Pie 2517:1816:256722.5844.1555.749.
Cool406:5122279.
Cuboid304:081847.
Dark Moon320:0909:0627937.773.287.
DetrimentalFactor414:1214:3317653.18427.2151.1975.
Diamond Mine405:528552.
Dry Lagoon518:276166.975.
Easy 1204:1705:586685.16109.4350.
Empire Desp531:1051758.
Fluff303:5911:061207.43937.396.
For Idiots 1206:3016:475367.56200.1434.
For Idiots 2206:2508:124215.11529.877.
Future_Race506:5115:5036072.50073.
GeRollA310:3418:462327.16703.560.2007.
GlassBox304:1825:039198.42635.3060.
GlassBox 2202:2214:31442.65533.184.
GlassBox 3203:0303:262720.5909.1151.1177.
GlassBox 4201:5403:531759.27198.560.4433.
GlassBox 5203:0811:04883.41106.262.
GlassBox 6204:1516:147839.48638.2474.
GlassBox 7304:4212217.1800.
GlassBox 8507:4313167.1859.
Gold Mine104:1107:1869392.105473.
GreenAde206:1810056.1387.
Halloween Night205:1103:4821741.9203.
Homesick508:2013:068044.18777.1718.
Houll311:3718:297153.31351.
Hulk406:0107:557559.13297.
IronMan312:4728:3413977.39171.
Island Rush309:0911:057353.15328.1310.
It's Easy207:0703:2331536.541.5549.231.
Jungle Camp517:458111.1704.
Just2Easy104:0305:089827.34998.3502.12064.
Kaylite417:5009:0324419.2974.2792.747.
Kindergarten523:072947.617.
Light Grey314:5437:562997.56843.482.
Lonely311:2526560.2954.
Looney403:042199.791.
Lowcore204:1504:1326535.26031.3109.
MagiK520:5122:066055.7161.
Maui Wowie404:542958.1158.
Maui Wowie 2404:479715.1802.
newbee206:1013514.
Ovell315:3430:256653.31148.2304.
Pados 1109:1410:0320365.25698.2520.
Pados 2319:3801:16:395798.56603.734.
Pados 3321:4119:2922237.18270.1941.1751.
Petrified307:2507:136869.6189.1198.
Planet Mercury410:2012:534466.12022.
Psyll317:5834:2914473.37819.2524.4106.
Seagulls519:1517:3013139.9626.1534.
Seasons108:4316:5611977.54837.
Senani511:4844:362120.42821.622.
Sopella307:0109:327087.15754.2752.2785.
Sorrow304:4714:045118.32693.1556.
Spüli305:5205:356013.4892.1321.
Sunlight304:1202:5913987.2477.810.
Take it noobly202:4402:485779.6500.1102.1202.
TeeWorld303:1603:171546.1610.615.631.
Thor314:3415:312381.3453.597.776.
Threll316:5001:00:538845.47672.1587.
Top 1203:1205:191923.13519.640.
Top 3310:5122:364395.27395.999.
Undrag2307:5110093.
Vizur409:4311:0312216.16234.2768.
Water Lily203:0602:2821601.6488.1507.
Xolla514:1126:293613.18877.693.
ZeroX211:0313:0516788.27615.4953.
Epix434:4634:18104832.103384.
Shadow529:1922:3823226.12948.1829.
Teleport308:5407:2411366.7506.2510.
xyz_ddrace2307:2819:012672.32044.1359.
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335797
Chill Wood437005
Diversity561311
Axison359307
El Quisco452124
EasyRight 3455880
Grell374629
4Beginners1379149
Inure3137979
LearnToPlay2295972
Linear21648393
Sunny Side Up3333661
Tangerine1109198
Tsunami1187806
Tutorial11426934
Beyond Dreams2134226
Beyond Light588322
Chobo467467
Circular546096
Cliff Charge266409
Decipher565697
Deino482636
EasyRight459089
EasyRight 2568719
Electric599239
Eventide385622
Fiji573941
Firewatch381383
Firewatch 2346916
Geneque479789
Give u the Moon376434
Glade374936
Harvest4101087
Iced591731
Iris4128200
Lavender Forest596554
Lighthouse553865
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Moonlight395819
Multeasymap5466381
Open Lane555691
Orion576275
Pounamu382584
Pounamu 2487135
SeMang 1588896
SeMang 2592279
Semang 3556206
Sincera4109785
Sincera 25100808
Sketch5162606
Teeasy195946
WTF476169
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

PitausK

Points (4092 total)

6548. with 1959 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (4092 total)

16345. with 815 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
Afternoon1301:19:0111861.
Baby Aim 1.01301:38:4801:17:5037798.35641.6352.6247.
Castle Mario1301:24:319999.
Climax1501:21:576607.
Cup of Tee713:2015:1215325.20087.2925.3550.
DayDrive718:2209:2712296.3027.1621.803.
Dizzy708:1317414.
Earthborn1117:2221:185135.6806.1218.1329.
Forgotten Lands1553:5710320.
Hookthrough710:0416:1626479.38645.6517.
Hookthrough 21115:426609.1729.
HookThrough31116:1631:4924711.35331.9219.
Imposand1334:5011106.
Intothenight1529:554546.
Justix914:5117:504247.7336.2347.4093.
Jvice934:0610712.
Kalimba1303:39:282780.1498.
Magnitude1130:2513211.
Mirage715:5909:4320356.9646.3411.3908.
MonkeyDream711:2918:157827.23309.2259.
MonkeyDream 2912:455162.637.
Monster1335:2201:11:4927148.36317.6818.
Neverwhere1508:27:3504:16:4712003.10797.
Noo!921:3710506.1781.
Noovice!734:519135.
Outbreak719:1425:1211214.17260.
Pharice931:167820.
Planet Jupiter721:193386.588.
Red Avenue1301:54:5603:00:0111171.13951.1292.
Sandland918:5811060.
Slime719:1816:589045.6612.975.
Sunny Land901:25:0303:40:0323634.38184.
Sunreal1110:083130.423.
The Trip1146:2101:58:109586.14202.1015.
Tropica934:3310084.1477.
Wonderland1526:4710532.2708.
Xabier1101:53:088630.
Cleopatra1301:46:555360.
LazeAround1501:22:497430.
Tetris1303:28:173101.987.
Weapons736:3351:468262.11265.3340.4627.
High Five939:0746:279129.10851.2208.2662.
#wontfix1302:29:374976.
0 to 1001329:563256.
2 easy for u902:13:2112818.
4 NoooBs705:291382.846.
[SI] AVADA912:2311873.1087.
[SI] INSTINCT927:2218:5212773.8785.960.
[SI] KABOO921:079696.
[SI] LAVITA956:4112158.
[SI] NEVERLAND1101:41:058080.
[SI] SELEN1101:23:597469.
[SI] VIADANTE1117:257002.
[SI] YELLOW911:4910117.980.
Aequilibrium1502:17:406920.
Against the Current1112:4906:498602.2112.
Awayst717:344213.570.
Baby Aim 2.01501:09:4931725.
Baby Aim 3.01501:23:0121282.
BackToBasics21301:22:149465.
Bob930:0613926.
Boo!1352:3301:18:1913683.16284.1808.
Captain America923:435667.572.
Castle908:2509:196263.6322.3519.3554.
Castle Lemongrab1101:25:3438:0610380.2224.457.292.
Cavings I921:067354.422.
Chevtzo1302:02:3703:31:389238.14550.
Circle1348:43655.
Clarity702:0911:18102.10468.23.
Coffee I712:3529:007810.30120.1748.
Coffee II722:1717:1519159.14357.2285.
Crimson Woods705:475515.
Cross1301:34:0001:44:597145.7826.437.449.
CYO500:4301:033334.10062.2023.6328.
Daunell1101:32:2948:188255.2793.1067.564.
Dawn To Dusk1501:31:026693.
Day One1501:02:481782.
Dead1551:094082.
Death Sentence 21501:34:326703.
DeathHook1119:2513686.7996.
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1301:32:5923704.
Dusty Road1502:34:495034.
Easy Edge1356:1725:299182.7805.836.
Easy Hook1108:103102.635.
Entei1315:2801:06:352884.12960.
Eternal1349:325922.562.
Eternal 21502:15:346225.405.
Etna_1907:4108:18982.1450.516.760.
Excast1121:22915.
Exit922:399754.1022.
FastRun908:193244.642.
faye744:0750:3210544.12037.991.
Firedelay1501:08:462128.1180.
Fluff 21329:503255.458.
Galaxy Story1123:0501:05:579098.10188.
Galaxy Turn734:1926:0519540.14542.1257.
Gibson1348:126097.
Golden1136:225231.
Grace1101:58:1301:43:495554.5521.
Green Race939:5215999.
HeartOfMoon1322:415855.698.
Heaven940:3401:36:4912891.16613.933.
Hell 21301:06:3310117.579.
HellGate 3.5924:266611.
HellGate X1301:00:542864.
Herbstzeitlose1352:096023.
Holiday Adventure1332:5339:053468.4807.925.777.
Hollow950:4912773.
Hollow 2717:1238:052662.16725.486.
Humpalumpa 21301:18:044490.
Hyper1155:2127:1613712.10673.623.
Hyper 21135:3008:389192.766.282.
Ice Cave 21302:02:353086.
idk1134:0015517.
Intense 1.0722:2512974.1294.
Just HookThrough909:265589.483.
KeeZ1301:08:3701:58:3811257.12431.
Kiko1301:39:199930.
Kopell711:2431:581772.20730.374.
Let's Fail!1529:115248.
Limitation1127:1501:41:262727.10258.394.
Little Adventure917:3520:285078.6412.440.
Lygerastia957:5756:4810582.10231.
mainstream901:40:2301:27:2813509.12329.
Maranko1524:054279.366.
MiddleFinger937:2012350.548.
Midnight1502:15:396570.
Minimum1347:494545.
MonkeyDream 31301:06:3410045.
moondrag1107:5908:023370.3418.639.
Neon 11301:24:294590.
Next Grey918:4948:545988.21011.1432.2814.
NiggoDrag1301:48:599072.473.
NightSky1131:1557:097395.15160.
NightSky21140:2301:18:3015925.19826.
NightSky31119:1622:495475.7205.893.983.
NightSky41339:4315458.
One Way1128:363317.454.
P2Z_Crungle935:5615893.
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1127:375169.
P2Z_Island1341:484197.366.
P2Z_Soar1118:042763.484.
Peaceful Jungle953:169721.
Pharice 21101:07:2918845.1164.
Piranha931:234992.767.
Pisull715:0418:484243.8606.687.
piViq1115:201026.271.
Plan A1102:12:257349.
Plan C1147:337554.
Plue933:0133:367514.7743.826.840.
Pranki1305:164381.2623.
Primeval Forest1528:194555.
Purple Panic 31101:56:3818051.
Purple Panic 41149:5014645.
PurpleViolence1133:262314.1093.
Push him1117:5031:393802.5481.2196.3176.
Rainbow Sunrise1350:142668.330.
Rapture1303:34:167936.
Redemption1146:311964.
Request913:293758.1011.
Rivendell1128:552509.465.
rizek718:2316677.1708.
Short1102:304417.1088.
Short Flight1327:1946:534839.7561.487.
Short21101:392357.156.
Simple World 2957:005861.456.
Simple World 31101:17:0113716.787.
SimplePlay501:5603:075114.11245.1352.
SimplePlay 2503:2103:128077.7470.1230.
SimplePlay 3501:2204:191286.17535.
SimplePlay 41101:514778.
SkiLLz1151:0910907.1210.
Snowy Mountain1304:20:5814683.
SomewhereDistant918:435708.
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1146:122949.323.
SpongeBob 3954:0410537.
Squidgy1101:27:122251.
Stargazing932:319633.
SunDay937:005005.630.
SunDay 31503:28:057751.
Swoosh1302:23:407689.534.
Temple of Doom1501:17:453435.
The Beginning943:526903.
The Bunker1101:05:088486.
The East Desert1144:266578.
The Problem1337:345198.
The Shire930:1839:497463.13129.1101.
tihid1153:0344:488632.6427.985.
Toadsquad1130:493078.1438.
Top 21136:437526.610.
Topsy Turvy1305:34:374295.313.
TowerOfDesperation1302:55:196889.
Try Again935:0249:4713551.15463.1632.
Tunak Tunak Tun1502:52:335040.
Twix946:067777.426.
Vizur 2715:0314:2710817.10134.1672.
WEEDS1122:233916.
Zaiross-Gores708:4210999.
Zoroark1153:4725:0612806.8654.1910.1539.
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711225
Down Bass137718
Bloom114510
Monochrome134143
Cansada1110977
Not Novice1310160
Romantic135025
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
garden1332747
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151688
Sundara1511239
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110325
3Play137686
LazeAround2116091
[SI] DANICA118094
a_simple_run920906
acan154308
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733136
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153878
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111248
Brown1311104
Bubbles136283
Canyang1510370
Casa der Merde159370
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Conscientious136574
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114831
DaoYu918646
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517753
Depressed II1513384
Distance134720
Doable116694
dote1117536
Dubush1314749
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136384
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138540
Empty1510479
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156969
FaCe136257
Felian156006
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94750
Fishbone133363
Freeze Jungle136583
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139563
Glitchhold1122836
GuggPaloczi1311158
Guhimbarwa151483
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Ice Cave 1133558
Intense 2.0119162
JP737420
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721091
Kero-Gores81114109
Launch Them139021
Level113650
luminati1557265
lumine1546258
MapleSyrup154382
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134953
Mount927251
moyu738485
nameless map136935
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116039
Nujabes1111554
oco1310513
Olymp1124085
Optimum154180
Past138164
Patchwork158542
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pizza1315890
Plan B1110289
Pogchy1316694
powerless119797
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Push Them1113068
Pyramids1316961
Qianye1511036
Ray - 2133649
Rayquaza138611
Resoren118084
Rotate97695
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Silk Touch1318516
Simple World915738
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116996
Snow Problem1115968
Soft155633
Sounds115930
spirit1313824
Spoon1117373
Starlit Peaks926398
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Sunrice155779
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512971
Time Shop154023
Tobi736424
Tube156104
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116406
weixun1113882
Wrong Forest116699
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21512021
Yeyou 31512484
Yeyou 41510271
Yun Gu1527726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

PitausK

Points (10110 total)

9360. with 510 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
A World Beyond1802:00:438608.
ClassicMonkez2459:431843.
Flow2101:45:112373.
Naufrage2102:54:318938.
Naufrage 22402:16:127863.
Naufrage 32402:14:014985.
Sand Dune2401:15:042716.
Stoned 21801:16:019889.
Supernova1802:30:1510057.
P2Z_Eclipse2101:08:101648.
Flying in the Sky1835:322693.493.
Genericore 52403:04:382873.
Stronghold1852:2533137.
Stronghold 22104:41:2922186.
Biome Master1826:348485.
Don't go1807:512802.
Good Ol' Days 21842:084271.
Grandpa1831:427526.
Journey Man 22704:19:301722.
leopold1825:476169.999.
lost_castle1820:172385.
Scabrous2142:542893.
Skave1803:31:047358.
SkyLand22101:41:293064.
Space & Time 22102:23:223641.
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241111
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187723
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Holy Key188924
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271782
MonkeyStyle241080
Nostalgia2111409
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241238
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186324
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30778
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273728
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182219
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273079
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 7.0243948
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247816
aled II272999
Alive182913
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183009
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118088
Behind the Darkua184295
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216418
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184526
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214416
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182785
Comeback1810318
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215355
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188687
Flux 2186790
Fly Around2110497
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184174
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241447
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243841
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days185557
Grandma1825834
Green Agony182399
Handifly30714
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271053
Just Triple Fly276723
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213015
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244213
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milk1815068
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183202
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184269
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185495
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183815
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241856
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Rema183247
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241479
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272021
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243481
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412640
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182137
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211796
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185838
Tvyn183142
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216075
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185560
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

PitausK

Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

PitausK

Points (3715 total)

9696. with 235 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (3715 total)

29698. with 50 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
Caventure1007:4015:4910589.28631.
Caventure II1531:5219:4616682.11784.
Caventure III1512:396250.
Caventure IV1515:2011958.
Downhill Jam1536:1111528.
Dummy Chamber1021:0139250.
Dummy Chamber 21014:0523083.
Samsara1025:1530:5623892.25679.
Samsara II1538:249486.
Samsara III1501:50:4911784.
JustCopyFly1054:1131759.17662.
Broken hammer1014:364023.
Darkvine1546:1214308.
Greed1502:17:328529.
SkyFly1033:459466.
Stellar1046:5928114.
TakeUrLuggage1512:3450:522881.7544.
Target2013:466878.
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151398
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase204455
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154186
Just deep fly256988
RON1511538
a_u20676
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514899
Anim25855
Apex1525761
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151824
Bomb Raid157210
Bomb Raid 21520816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202320
Dark Depth201688
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155067
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521049
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155253
Essential154733
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152592
Feral2569
For You152981
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151451
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20600
Momo151117
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20390
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154657
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15718
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Tech1514508
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016457
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

PitausK

Points (144 total)

8909. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (144 total)

13044. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
Back to the Roots 1415:0413145.
Back to the Roots 2417:5721444.
Bumba417:2211:1814214.8887.1301.
Core405:499141.
Drain-Age416:2524:3415732.21559.
EasyCore402:40859.272.
Everest406:3309:436199.13157.
Fairy Land841:5940:0611673.10624.
GlassBox 10415:0511942.
GlassBox 9410:0812:435655.9736.
Grey 1404:1308:1210718.23833.1948.
Grey 2403:5310:056355.21950.1434.
Grey 3402:5302:2011561.6180.
Grey 4403:2606:449117.23926.1199.
Hop401:2801:1215350.9347.
JetPack410:435887.953.
Pathway 2412:3804:0425290.8958.
Pathway 4409:3702:2421066.1687.415.
Peaks809:1327:004605.18673.
R.I.P818:5810993.
Red & Orange406:2735:018376.28291.
Retro 0427:2612325.
Retro 1411:4012:325835.7011.641.712.
Strike407:576726.
Sunsetcave418:1620013.
vitaminC410:594038.
Want_a_Cookie812:5913390.1301.
Zip409:221110.365.
MapPtsFinishers
HappyValenTees818356
Pathway426790
Pathway 3425304
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

PitausK

Points (1912 total)

6290. with 1224 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (1912 total)

9513. with 872 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
0 KBeeeR S - 1820:3027:404351.8979.935.1339.
0 KBeeeR S - 2836:036510.901.
007 - 1810:085563.
007 - 2812:176116.
3way859:1201:12:519389.11709.471.498.
42812:5210:313825.1534.855.413.
4luvz805:483165.
84829:1348:5212861.19078.
ATLAS801:04:1553:5010782.9993.
Autumn836:3024:397975.3277.416.
Away809:265223.
Axom820:5508:3112344.2316.1980.
Bixnet814:4215:362494.3074.553.644.
Black1211:011135.322.
black-mountains815:002744.
Blue & Yellow828:0612:1212203.1766.377.
Blue Adventures 1408:223565.
Blue Sky812:0809:215424.2881.929.595.
BoX814:374132.
brainbase823:145500.232.
Brick World847:2727:0219388.14907.2301.1977.
Brick World 2821:2634:5011914.14900.1137.
BSWL819:2428:057028.11568.1027.
Castle of Glass852:2415942.
CCrush838:4410409.1012.
Chaos Factory823:3230:5610125.13011.1230.
Chaos Factory 2801:00:2342:1712877.8835.
Cigarette1243:0301:24:366933.11916.408.
Cloudy1248:157954.
Colors V21224:0436:006444.12922.1082.
Creepeez1230:438942.875.
CreeperFace1201:14:136573.
DaFuQ834:3936:2921289.21424.1946.1951.
DaMap815:2310097.
DaMap 2823:0125:0212753.13881.1617.
Dark Rainbow814:372865.512.
DARKness 21211:376564.
DeadEnd1601:31:367411.
Deeve1815:0818:194558.6934.845.1088.
Derpy 1801:13:2611184.
Desert Pain847:5030:0619721.14307.
Diamond1224:2437:465172.9736.448.
Divinum V21642:113782.
double up824:1036:426415.12709.
Drag-House2836:0613546.
Dream 1 V2859:3158:0011611.11300.700.
Dream 2823:4223:423747.3750.552.
Equestria Girls834:3024:1713482.9122.
Evo 11225:3331:253498.5745.441.523.
Experiment842:338234.538.
Fall In Love407:054385.635.
Finito1657:317073.
Forest1221:3134:025015.9875.752.
Frats 11201:01:359954.
Frats 21248:0326:257830.5804.
Frats 31246:2852:019805.10359.273.
Frats 41230:225054.185.
FreeZe815:393657.327.
Frostbite1214:3512:222770.1916.279.
FWYS 11229:4325:517380.5404.558.
FWYS 21234:1128:208859.6081.699.
FWYS 31236:2455:547786.14843.1394.
FWYS 41201:34:2601:02:087289.2533.
FWYS 51209:491347.377.
Genesis814:166458.870.
Genesis-2811:193295.560.
Get The Gifts810:452464.
GreenDream1213:1254:332719.15432.
GTF 1816:116630.
Halloween1634:536334.485.
HappyEaster1634:513657.273.
Hell 1 V21242:3930:077365.3323.491.
HellGate 1830:206579.
HellGate 1.5815:541595.
HellGate 2813:2021:007124.10640.471.
HellGate 2.5842:089726.
HellGate 3815:251996.
HellGate 4814:501962.
HellGate 51240:556867.
Heroic808:4006:573489.1385.1313.
HeyYa823:236077.
Hope1620:392744.
Hope 21631:448324.
Ice1634:402498.
Icy Morning1221:0027:188166.12099.
illusion1623:285983.
Impulse_01401:0501:422608.7599.698.
Impulse_02401:466033.
JLI 1858:2236:0411182.9388.
Jungle840:5910039.
KitKat 1815:4826:461578.5894.355.635.
KitKat 2825:196204.474.
lemonland1641:2501:44:171850.7090.
Lime837:1237:0612696.12678.512.
Lost Story1249:3135:277894.5236.
Love 0.6813:1014:137955.8686.
lovely me1239:0010474.569.
mario(=D)808:4415067.1484.
MCPV1223:1117:4111535.7686.1468.1247.
Michler1202:05:4210574.
Michler 21248:016687.
Moon of the Jungle1255:246606.595.
o_O859:0912626.
Pale410:0612:384817.9226.
Pale 2412:1616:475689.11108.1179.1785.
Pandaland815:4325:311903.5770.
Pandora832:1632:476912.7067.439.
pepsi1244:146004.1006.
Purple Panic819:0636:2116497.32582.5876.
Purple Panic 2831:0429:0514246.13243.2820.
R2D2828:582255.
RageOne814:2718:102057.3550.291.
Rainboom801:01:1701:19:4711041.13757.
Reach Pluto1227:3324:406478.5251.693.
Regret1235:576741.
Revolution831:3715:306290.1074.285.
RockBlock 1807:551976.472.
Rovo1249:1710265.
run_the_cube402:271508.506.
S-Race 1811:2811:354700.4768.1197.1208.
S-Race 21238:2223:488588.4907.
secreT810:5121:442259.8895.532.
Shaxx827:2213293.1314.
Sky line807:52641.947.
skynet1408:3103:3413050.1100.
skynet2409:258152.
skynet3405:4708:022759.7725.
skynet4406:105625.
skynet5425:1313420.
skynet6411:0633:214775.13785.
skynet7404:3310:14755.9379.
skynet8421:4411487.
skynet9409:344091.
Slim1236:465361.436.
smile413:092124.
Snowzz1240:0458:075324.9551.734.893.
Spectrus I435:4210851.
SpongeBob 1821:242193.296.
Stamina1235:096869.320.
Steff I beginning418:1513:247015.4652.232.206.
Steff III peace431:1610:4111089.5031.
The Captive Mind1201:03:207919.
TheVoiD848:3436:0212749.7967.1380.1088.
Totoro1219:383332.
Toxic1229:3401:05:453923.15367.600.1225.
Tribute 11230:439257.
TsinmaS821:4324:4610373.11121.
Tylost1201:40:5210279.
Underworld833:1042:296689.9817.846.922.
valentees827:0829:486009.6826.
Violet1218:292137.
Winter Dream847:4939:3216516.14469.1287.
X-Cross817:4020:374345.6643.
Xeno Race #11226:0517:1012164.9229.
Yin&Yang825:3139:304291.9557.721.
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212683
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128975
Around the Globe164845
Bercy129658
Black Jungle810274
black-mountains 2128331
BlueRift126904
Caveman127711
DARKness 1810508
Desolation167378
Drag-House813745
Drunk126214
Feeling811385
Fly-4-21212788
Full Moon125447
Google1211979
Green126520
Hook Fever1210558
Icy Mountain811553
Impulse_03413880
JustMap1214370
LATOM1610872
lovely me2128997
Maroon812273
Maximum128399
Myth1210146
Next169738
Next 2168206
SilentNight815322
skynet10810393
slow813346
Snowy Sakura I1215825
SpongeBob 288491
Standby810495
StormzZ1210283
Tribute 21212611
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow1169817
VeryLow2165996
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

PitausK

Points (1964 total)

4263. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (1964 total)

9245. with 196 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
-Ikarus-1601:07:133538.
Alpaga1201:13:533959.
Ambrosia1627:531848.343.
Arcade1243:194650.
Arcade 21202:25:1039:1712099.2391.374.
AreaOfEffect1655:504036.
At Night2002:45:405660.
blue-mountains1601:31:323007.
Brownie1601:17:295958.452.
Chaos 21601:46:3201:10:344035.3813.
CrazyHOOD1601:04:132549.
Creative1601:11:0634:525813.3556.474.403.
Curse1654:222373.
Dead Island1201:12:465299.
Dels1212:321223.
Deria1634:534270.309.
Difficult 1.11234:564128.
Difficult 2.11202:11:535982.
Divided1257:587023.
DoT1656:414853.
Dragonscale1602:28:167754.
Equalize!1240:266757.
Executive2003:23:234437.
Fantabob1601:00:565665.
Fly to the Moon1248:2402:12:156615.18954.1053.
Forever2001:19:074547.
Four Gates1602:18:278261.
Hard Way 1.01641:594438.
IronFlight1601:18:234147.
Lost Castle1601:42:386415.287.
Madness 51653:523677.
Natura2003:47:551657.
Night Jungle1601:06:162772.
NightRunner1601:02:475820.330.
Notice 11652:044463.
Paik1641:575495.407.
Picklock2003:15:114513.144.
Reality1632:023292.279.
Repeat1201:51:024058.
Scabrous 22002:26:575133.
Skyfly1639:252687.284.
World of Magic1602:30:204183.
Zephronikon1603:21:051488.
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Beachmap163350
Besbex164118
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202618
BrokenBlack-1204654
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162909
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163008
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203603
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162531
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163308
Explosive126837
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167844
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201505
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161468
Outlet202556
Paranoia85776
Poke161488
Rampage161760
Red Hell20996
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164931
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163083
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

PitausK

Points (180 total)

4653. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
NUT_race9805:5010577.
NUT_short_race7000:102186.397.
NUT_short_race6000:1327707.
NUT_hardcore_race11227:572797.
NUT_hardcore_race21211:591355.
NUT_hardcore_race51256:375305.
NUT_race2816:478433.
NUT_race4844:505704.
NUT_race61214:223112.
NUT_short_race1400:4912077.
NUT_short_race3000:499507.
NUT_short_race5400:333365.
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884889
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_race787148
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race386672
NUT_hardcore_race485733
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189620
NUT_race386848
NUT_short_race2412506
NUT_short_race4411627
NUT_race588388
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

PitausK

Points (3474 total)

5727. with 606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (3474 total)

16215. with 174 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
1TeeMap618:5522:498717.11466.
AiP-Gores615:2776405.
Amor 1612:0338:321017.17024.157.
Amor 2657:4801:42:1311753.15443.476.
Atticus Compilation637:4601:04:11770.5611.132.
bBzZ!!1231:054704.197.
Continuum1802:31:043224.
Flyppi1804:27:1701:33:224195.3676.159.
Freeze Slow 2652:515867.
Freeze Slow 3601:36:507131.
Fresh647:247926.
Hardcore 2625:304603.
Hardcore 31201:27:513387.
Hardcore 4633:303114.
Hardcore 51242:503826.
HDP_Obstaculos601:05:1301:19:219667.11827.
HDP_Zinderencio636:5612683.
HellFly608:225109.606.
himmel617:1940:236201.16051.573.737.
Im No Superman 21201:06:295573.
Impossible 21235:365429.
Infinity1802:00:473748.
Insanity1201:16:535943.
Jailbreak 21245:493359.
Jailbreak 3642:333860.
Jailbreak 41246:012189.
Josen650:097392.315.
Just Fly 1610:3305:5058625.43561.12058.
Killa31217:121668.247.
Lost1801:08:263966.
Lost 31802:27:245025.
Lykeion1231:192879.
Madness 1624:4254:021196.8627.
Madness 21256:386868.
Madness 31255:304622.
Madness 41201:01:305073.
Miper 3618:182042.202.
Miper 4623:483084.273.
Orange 1605:44889.217.
Paradise & Hell1802:26:423996.
Pirateworld607:173745.830.
Poreotics1231:503018.241.
Professional1801:35:063837.
Ray - 11225:394979.388.
Reload 11224:482585.
Reload 41201:44:504657.
StoneHell-Gores611:0412:227411.8704.515.
Synergy1201:43:004159.
Teestar628:434343.
Tibto1203:22:014031.
Troj656:2701:20:4516544.18368.1277.
Ultimatum 31846:053437.
Unlimited1245:114589.
Warch Comp601:11:1301:17:556063.7199.
Who's Faster609:012915.573.
Zadrotos 31201:24:303746.
Zadrotos 51802:24:041543.
Koule 1609:1532:106678.23284.
Koule 2604:026844.
Koule 3606:443790.580.
Koule 4614:1133:284126.15192.134.
Koule 5609:484102.298.
Koule 7612:5413:081486.1581.162.
Multimap633:1654:4217087.33227.
Skillz 1620:0515537.828.
Skillz 2611:508788.
Skillz 3626:2718691.
Skillz 4629:0346:3313712.23511.
Skillz 5621:1718:4610469.8653.397.
Skillz 6626:5543:268762.16240.290.
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124472
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214149
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269198
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610584
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168320
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123508
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181756
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611071
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184367
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125400
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126540
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 3185242
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 5182221
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182755
Just Fly 2622027
Just Fly 3611033
Just Hookfly 162897
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867565
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612986
Lost 2183750
Lost_Ground241527
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567394
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64399
Oh-This 218390
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612423
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123751
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181999
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611286
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
Universe126940
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125214
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126070
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

PitausK

Points (4384 total)

5302. with 480 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (4384 total)

32230. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
After the Cataclysm804:181578.
Autumn Sunset1211:296424.
DayLight806:403234.
Mud401:0892944.
Summer Breeze1201:02:157449.
deathpack801:335011.
Joyride403:5403:4412962.11426.
Joyride 2816:2105:2126688.12693.
PetJack1213:561290.
PetJack 21206:21385.
Killstreak 1805:1118612.
Push it804:1504:323149.3332.
Care for your Time401:4112610.
Exchange1230:141741.
Flappy Bird001:55:5802:03:381245.19104.
Rollercoaster406:3041:567305.12068.
SpaceIsKey405:42538.
UpNDown802:23129.
WallJump824:1211314.
1of4802:321826.
2of4802:485468.
3of4809:3403:018941.2528.
4of4803:258388.
Anaphore408:4915740.
Cavity409:4715465.
Chill Let's Climb801:06:4001:51:228132.8582.
Desert Night409:1215764.
Escape1214:314390.
Fallen Angel1217:26736.
FlipLipp101222:038093.
Fly Lessons806:25459.
ForeverAlone802:591083.
Hardcore 2 Solo404:524367.
HDP_OnOff402:592124.
HDP_Run2830:415832.
Heaven-time421:3018912.
Hell-time816:419929.
Hollywood Undead801:291527.
Jungle Run801:331456.
Kobra 2 Solo813:5319024.
Kobra 3 Solo811:221836.
Kobra Solo811:435196.
Lonely Swim 3801:241558.
Lonely Swim 4401:1813421.
Lonely Swim 9.0801:202731.
Lucid Dream403:3419978.
Mini Zero405:241589.
Mini Zero II404:122327.
Mirror411:0914786.
MorningStar834:558207.
No_Stuck405:3719463.
OldschoolAdventure424:593317.
Prison 1401:312768.
Puzzle Box803:19785.
Race_Sanktoras455:2824599.
Rocket Jump810:592511.
RocketIsKey1201:51:291810.
run_guy_25816:1912982.
selfdragger801:29664.
Short Con803:49833.
SkipIt2800:454798.
SkyCave802:391181.
SorGores 1401:0138146.
Spallok409:4517:0513115.18369.
Tee Legends 1802:071917.
Tee Legends 2802:261840.
Tee Legends 3802:402669.
The Space Station404:184681.
Verification 7.0800:473615.
VoidOfSpace808:473323.
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8680
Just DoubleJump8342
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81793
Rejected41462
Allround84313
back and forth122193
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83767
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122463
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16591
mazepack46935
Partenack161332
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450984
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124005
Gedan81708
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83522
Amethyst84566
Anima81090
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185860
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388659
BlackBear4123437
BlackBear5122582
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785532
Bouncy411357
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412156
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Cheepl86137
Chill Let's Climb 284324
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121069
ctf5_solo415617
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811219
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427427
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411236
Flamara12380
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20856
Fly to the Legends 2161823
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212437
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411114
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412717
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457828
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48095
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413932
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48220
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86334
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122451
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282277
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2042
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
mood411434
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Moventer484405
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82449
ninjastic83137
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48638
Nytro417578
Old Style81843
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482701
Putt Putt435967
Quick8700
Raid420732
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413463
Redline Nade45223
reflects16142
Replay45372
Rocket Player83240
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48094
Sg81391
Shooting Range426217
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483271
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85510
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124079
Sky High12258
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282350
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1667
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812898
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48275
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12557
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436575
Triplecan16371
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88510
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082488
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684506
Verification 6.182443
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810852
Volt448973
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87321
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

PitausK

Points (598 total)

10293. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (598 total)

15235. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTimeRankTeam Rank
PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…PitausK…
hotrun201:2512109.
run_asr418:573155.
run_birthday415:181821.
run_blue000:1141236.
run_greygrey203:3607:436435.7538.
run_sunsetcave202:265415.
run_irish_luck212:054806.
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4996
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42607
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25454
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42213
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045339
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216200
run_black_jack41846
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26123
run_bundesliga4984
run_Bunt23639
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222255
run_DR22293
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26546
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24378
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41976
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043151
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42738
run_golden_toilet8320
run_granit_stone41658
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42825
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42461
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42597
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42129
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42635
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42151
run_tee41812
run_the_rock41566
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42532
run_WARmoepopo24964
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543005
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29570
run_4fikmesan42693
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29644
run_the_cure27284
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

PitausK

Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

PitausK

Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


…PitausK…

Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked