Global Ranks for aruna


Points (33754 total)

5712. with 6683 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

49133. with 66 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-04-10 09:06: Fiji (23:57)

35 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-29 11:03: GER Solo: StereoLove (04:55)
2026-08-29 10:58: GER Solo: Bouncy (05:17)
2026-08-29 10:48: GER Solo: climbup (23:19)
2026-08-20 10:32: GER Moderate: NightSky2 (12:59)
2026-08-20 10:17: GER Moderate: Purple Panic 3 (22:00)
2026-07-19 14:26: GER Moderate: Down Bass (34:46)
2026-06-23 23:29: GER Novice: The Forest (06:04)
2026-01-30 15:42: GER Novice: Linear (01:28)
2026-01-30 15:36: GER Solo: Fly into the sky (02:50)
2026-01-30 15:30: GER Solo: Redline Nade (01:46)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] aruna‭: 99 ranks
2. ‭[D] Two Zero‭: 48 ranks
3. ‭(1) Two Zero‭: 22 ranks
4. ‭FlySlime‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭sleep deprived‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Akina‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭anipew‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Colpin‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭2.0‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭bencie‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest35140.06:0412026-06-23 23:29
Chill Wood42148.15555.14:3512025-12-22 12:31
Diversity52075.14603.13:1812025-03-25 09:40
Axison31799.8297.02:2712025-02-26 16:25
El Quisco44280.24043.10:4012025-02-26 16:22
EasyRight 347322.07:4012025-02-26 16:06
Grell31726.7234.05:1112024-08-06 19:06
4Beginners110964.33498.03:3422021-04-23 15:53
Inure32581.10331.03:0642021-04-24 15:39
LearnToPlay216899.7474.08:0822021-04-10 23:08
Linear21510.00:45332021-04-13 19:34
StepByStep15770.26711.03:4612021-05-15 10:45
Sunny Side Up359763.04:0742021-04-14 11:43
Tangerine1195.00:04832021-04-23 16:01
Tsunami11795.4589.01:4262021-05-15 10:52
Tutorial12771.02:5052022-03-04 14:24
Bullets33519.04:3232021-05-29 07:56
Camouflage32127.8412.04:1532021-04-17 09:38
Cartoon445501.15:5212021-05-22 18:09
Goo!45142.26612.15:2612021-08-26 22:24
Hoo!450272.12:3212021-04-24 14:55
Icebreaker418326.31:3912021-06-05 15:19
Introduction231197.12:2512021-05-25 16:38
Kobra4133361.47:2412021-05-05 20:16
Kobra 2351789.26:1212021-05-06 22:07
Kobra 3433782.45:5512021-05-15 12:22
Kobra 4424385.28:0012021-05-02 10:48
Planet Mars437912.44:2912021-05-25 17:40
Planet Venus54137.38:3912021-07-25 20:11
Tiny Tandem327254.09:3622021-05-26 14:41
Ice Water323653.07:1812021-06-01 17:06
Little Forest520272.20:2812021-07-09 22:42
(wasntme)420318.16:4512021-06-22 11:23
4Nubs123069.153813.13:4412021-04-11 13:57
[School] Hammer2968.2984.04:2222021-05-27 17:54
[School] Hook231391.09:1012021-05-31 18:16
Absurd 1354204.29:1912021-05-04 22:16
Absurd 2353213.18:1612021-04-15 13:39
Absurd 3530638.18:5512021-06-11 20:38
Absurd 446351.38988.25:0412021-06-01 21:05
Absurd 538987.10:5712021-07-12 12:27
Banta34876.12:1522021-07-09 12:07
Basics13452.30011.06:4412021-05-07 16:41
Batman3639.1882.03:0712021-08-28 19:43
benrace313725.17:5312021-07-09 12:26
Beyond Dreams228362.04:5812021-05-13 19:51
Beyond Light51363.4709.06:4012021-12-24 11:17
Blue Sapphire54046.11107.10:2222021-07-11 16:25
BlueChaos443220.15:2212021-05-30 16:27
CandyLand117888.08:3912021-05-29 11:31
Careless51098.6325.05:4612021-11-12 09:58
Chicken Pie22837.03:1312021-08-13 14:35
Chicken Pie 2522881.33:4712021-05-24 11:46
Chobo41230.4157.06:0112023-06-25 10:32
Circular532381.14:5912023-09-27 19:14
Cliff Charge22075.9309.04:3512024-08-06 19:00
Cool427231.07:3512021-05-31 18:30
Cuboid329771.09:0112021-05-30 19:29
Dark Moon339820.25:1212021-05-02 10:11
Decipher526149.14:0012021-05-22 08:56
Deino41524.7097.06:5122021-06-02 17:59
DetrimentalFactor411712.11:3612021-05-09 13:49
Diamond Mine414744.07:0912021-05-23 10:58
Dry Lagoon57993.20:2612021-08-03 23:01
Easy 124332.03:4822021-06-27 22:24
EasyRight410962.04:4312024-01-24 19:41
EasyRight 251061.4731.07:1012024-04-13 11:00
Electric536291.15:2022023-02-26 19:21
Empire Desp538888.25:0612021-05-30 17:20
Eventide31367.05:4212021-05-12 22:13
Fiji546457.23:5712021-04-10 09:06
Firewatch316092.05:5132021-04-16 14:09
Firewatch 23770.3871.09:0012024-03-07 13:13
Fluff39160.05:4312021-07-28 10:44
For Idiots 1214327.08:0722021-05-05 17:00
For Idiots 221131.05:1412021-06-07 18:15
Future_Race523986.03:5412021-07-12 11:54
Geneque442865.26:0912021-05-10 17:46
GeRollA310038.15:1322021-06-23 11:07
Give u the Moon32402.11747.05:4012022-05-29 22:32
Glade3975.3628.03:1612021-08-12 09:49
GlassBox314548.05:4412021-05-14 09:10
GlassBox 2214182.04:0912021-04-24 10:38
GlassBox 321399.7662.03:3712021-06-23 19:34
GlassBox 4242739.06:0912021-04-24 10:58
GlassBox 5215114.05:3212021-06-28 22:53
GlassBox 6211224.04:4512021-05-26 14:21
GlassBox 7328019.07:0812021-05-09 12:32
GlassBox 85720.2907.04:2312021-10-23 10:38
Gold Mine128809.02:3412021-05-15 10:49
GreenAde212825.06:5912021-05-10 20:51
Halloween Night2959.3548.03:0122021-05-23 11:09
Harvest4291.616.03:1332021-04-13 22:27
Homesick510544.09:2412021-07-12 15:25
Houll324593.16:3212021-05-09 12:07
Hulk417120.09:1412021-08-08 19:23
Iced52054.5784.07:4622023-12-20 21:38
Iris42728.9832.03:5322021-05-16 11:09
IronMan3382.1516.07:0612021-08-27 21:06
Island Rush3648.2503.07:3612021-06-01 21:59
It's Easy22012.03:5722021-05-11 19:19
Jungle Camp520040.24:1922021-07-14 20:42
Just2Easy14142.4439.03:3972021-05-04 20:49
Kaylite41788.11117.12:4622021-07-08 17:09
Kindergarten517440.38:2312021-05-26 20:28
Lavender Forest54954.07:2212021-05-30 16:49
Light Grey32421.26041.24:3822021-06-23 17:09
Lighthouse53192.04:3312021-06-05 20:54
Lonely3896.4201.05:3412021-08-26 10:55
Looney46067.03:4512021-06-24 20:10
Lowcore29523.03:0422021-07-12 21:44
MagiK54840.19:2512021-07-29 16:33
Maui Wowie425796.11:1612021-05-14 17:22
Maui Wowie 2442157.10:2912021-05-31 17:57
Mellifluous52788.08:5912024-01-24 19:57
Mint5540.1391.07:2612024-04-03 11:31
Moonlight377262.15:3612021-04-29 07:53
Multeasymap516221.18189.08:53242021-04-13 09:17
newbee26511.12795.06:0632021-05-05 20:53
Open Lane51215.6497.06:1322023-09-21 11:47
Orion51733.6737.06:0412021-08-09 13:03
Ovell31285.7785.16:1812021-08-28 20:06
Pados 116735.06:5722021-06-22 12:02
Pados 235353.19:2112021-08-15 21:45
Pados 33663.4395.12:0312021-08-25 11:35
Petrified31591.05:2222021-07-09 15:38
Planet Mercury435366.20:1612021-04-23 14:55
Pounamu31994.11575.06:0112021-08-26 16:44
Pounamu 2415579.06:3312021-05-23 11:18
Psyll345144.45:1512021-05-22 10:44
Seagulls511846.18:4222021-06-01 21:33
Seasons14083.24620.11:0412021-05-09 18:32
SeMang 151692.7327.09:2012021-11-07 11:51
SeMang 25411.835.05:4542022-05-30 17:54
Semang 35551.1363.07:4912023-04-11 11:52
Senani51519.10617.19:1512021-10-02 09:23
Sincera414938.08:2332021-05-09 18:19
Sincera 251912.10208.14:3342021-05-09 13:34
Sketch53361.9636.08:4852021-05-02 20:56
Sopella3545.1568.05:0312021-12-24 11:24
Sorrow340548.19:5512021-05-30 21:22
Spüli38462.06:2812021-08-11 22:22
Sunlight32699.03:0232021-06-27 16:40
Take it noobly221966.03:5922021-05-30 18:59
Teeasy125387.05:3112023-12-15 20:35
TeeWorld36272.04:3912021-06-29 11:26
Thor319730.23:3212021-08-11 22:15
Threll315884.22:1012021-05-13 21:48
Top 122880.17899.06:0112021-10-24 11:32
Top 3332093.25:4712021-08-15 22:13
Undrag23894.3663.05:3022021-10-22 15:39
Vizur41729.10482.09:1012021-08-09 12:56
Water Lily2942.3307.02:1512021-08-27 20:52
WTF46213.21532.09:3912021-07-29 19:08
Xolla510321.20:0212021-07-28 11:16
ZeroX2100409.32:3912021-05-24 10:16
Epix458293.23:3242021-04-12 11:46
Shadow514129.23:2712021-05-15 14:11
Teleport33174.16221.10:4512021-06-25 15:52
xyz_ddrace2329118.17:5412021-05-22 11:59

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(121/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

11333. with 1217 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass132496.4275.34:4612026-07-19 14:26
Baby Aim 1.0131308.3586.14:5022021-08-08 18:34
Cup of Tee72076.9455.11:1412021-09-10 21:21
DayDrive78724.14:3912021-07-07 16:45
Dizzy715117.07:3312021-06-27 22:33
Forgotten Lands152890.24:2612021-08-13 22:57
garden13900.2272.06:2512021-10-17 20:18
Hookthrough72081.5438.04:2252021-04-15 08:43
Hookthrough 2117483.17:0722021-05-11 21:14
HookThrough3112454.5621.04:3722021-06-28 22:04
Intothenight153631.27:1912023-02-26 18:56
Justix91490.2742.13:2012021-12-30 11:09
Jvice9331.1485.17:0012023-04-12 16:58
Mirage72470.11173.10:3312022-02-20 11:05
MonkeyDream734230.25:0812021-05-08 18:21
MonkeyDream 291481.09:4812024-03-07 13:25
Monster1324585.30:5912021-08-12 11:24
Noo!91255.6527.18:3412021-10-27 13:47
Noovice!7395.1866.21:5112023-04-12 11:58
Outbreak7422.2354.11:4722022-03-04 14:36
Pharice9392.2131.22:4012024-03-07 14:17
Planet Jupiter7366.1577.18:0012023-04-12 11:35
Sandland97148.10:5712024-05-23 22:21
Slime7979.6628.17:0212021-08-23 23:16
Sunny Land912083.58:4012021-12-30 13:55
The Trip1110160.49:2512021-07-01 17:13
Tropica9703.3201.24:3112022-02-20 11:32
Wonderland15296.684.08:1212022-12-30 22:16
3Play13120.22:5012024-04-14 17:02
LazeAround2111641.4383.38:4712021-07-02 22:06
Weapons71644.4217.25:4012021-07-01 18:24
4 NoooBs7506.04:4212022-12-28 14:06
[SI] AVADA9368.2439.05:2512024-03-14 09:52
[SI] LAVITA9557.2678.14:1812023-08-18 09:58
a_simple_run9835.2038.01:5042021-07-27 19:36
Against the Current1111723.17:0212023-01-18 21:47
Awayst7576.4300.17:4612023-04-11 14:07
Baby Aim 2.0155234.24828.40:5512021-08-23 13:38
Baby Aim 3.015809.2226.16:3122021-10-27 19:02
BackToBasics15165.07:0512022-10-08 01:41
Baerchen7996.4531.13:1312022-10-16 14:54
Bob9493.2069.13:1312024-03-07 13:42
Boo!13402.1466.15:5612023-01-16 16:56
Castle Lemongrab1196.310.22:3412024-04-07 11:33
Cavings I92285.15:0922021-07-27 21:48
Chevtzo132090.01:02:4612022-10-14 23:47
Clarity7855.5409.07:4412024-03-08 09:56
Coffee I7752.4540.10:4912021-08-31 11:33
Coffee II71418.8453.12:4312021-10-09 11:13
Crimson Woods77431.06:2412021-08-13 14:58
Cry9204.384.03:3612024-04-07 11:50
CYO53017.4909.00:4812022-08-27 21:35
DaoYu9610.2188.09:2112023-02-01 15:48
DaoYu Night13844.3666.20:4812023-01-02 12:02
Death Sentence 2152476.47:5212023-12-30 16:03
DeathHook118465.14443.20:3812021-08-23 09:33
Depressed152367.3993.07:4122022-05-28 21:48
Depressed II152411.4049.11:5422021-12-26 15:33
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13901.2898.20:0012023-01-04 09:41
Dummy 211768.1429.04:4812024-01-04 18:35
Easy Hook1111461.26:5912021-06-27 11:46
Entei13494.1305.10:5912023-04-11 14:21
Etna_191499.2825.09:5212022-11-22 19:52
FastRun93258.08:2412021-08-03 12:11
faye78944.38:5012021-07-09 22:20
Galaxy Turn7277.955.10:0412023-04-12 16:40
Glitchhold11556.1674.06:2412021-11-11 21:29
Green Race9573.2626.13:2812022-09-15 20:01
HeartOfMoon13406.08:2112024-04-08 00:47
Hollow 27487.2692.17:1812024-03-08 09:47
idk11819.2128.02:3212022-08-29 10:58
Intense 1.079144.16:3112024-03-08 19:33
JP72541.10:5322021-04-24 14:03
Jumanji15993.45:4412023-05-19 19:18
Just Every Fly78374.24:5512022-08-29 17:10
Just HookThrough98180.17:1712021-08-02 21:47
Kero-Gores811572.03:0412022-11-16 16:52
Kopell7382.1826.11:3012021-09-15 22:46
Little Adventure95286.18:0012021-07-17 14:10
luminati157665.22198.07:0622021-09-26 10:25
lumine1522208.30377.14:2512022-02-19 19:56
Moon Roar13431.927.04:1212024-04-03 11:37
moondrag118071.13:3712021-07-16 23:21
Mount918854.33:3212021-05-05 21:43
moyu71399.6803.11:4312022-10-12 16:05
Next Grey91236.4815.17:0012022-09-20 19:16
NightSky118501.34:0012021-06-24 18:31
NightSky211485.2048.12:5912026-08-20 10:32
NightSky3113231.14:3912021-10-03 09:42
oco131019.1659.22:5812024-03-09 15:26
Olymp11415.1268.12:1512023-02-17 15:12
P2Z_Crungle9462.2884.15:0612024-03-13 21:59
Pharice 211989.12907.49:0222021-06-28 17:21
Pisull78638.18:5312021-12-31 10:54
Pranki132052.3452.04:5012022-10-15 11:00
Purple Panic 311948.3864.22:0012026-08-20 10:17
Purple Panic 4111002.3686.22:5412023-04-12 14:30
Pyramids131003.6268.50:0612021-08-29 20:41
Request9267.675.07:2912024-01-04 18:56
rizek7411.1733.11:2222022-12-28 13:53
sense13135.04:4012024-05-02 00:23
Short113995.02:1612021-08-04 22:17
Short Flight131456.16:0912021-10-09 18:42
Short211496.5617.02:5312024-03-27 22:39
Silk Touch131250.6799.28:3312021-12-31 13:54
SimplePlay54590.01:5122021-07-02 19:51
SimplePlay 256703.03:0122021-07-02 19:57
SimplePlay 351004.01:1722021-07-02 20:04
SimplePlay 41115727.07:1212021-07-02 19:00
Stargazing94164.22:5112021-07-01 16:15
Starlit Peaks9779.3520.10:1712024-03-07 13:53
Sunlit Peaks111197.15:0612024-07-13 16:53
The Beginning9483.2757.29:5212022-12-08 18:22
The Bunker11440.1718.31:0312023-02-17 11:49
The East Desert11658.2165.24:0012022-05-28 19:36
The Shire9188.716.16:1612023-04-12 14:04
Tobi7637.2240.13:1712022-10-16 19:26
Top 211374.1291.15:5512024-04-03 11:59
Try Again9112.394.07:3812022-11-05 10:56
Vizur 2712578.16:4612022-12-28 15:11
Yun Gu153496.10149.20:0012022-09-13 22:24
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710148
Bloom114340
Monochrome134105
Cansada1110766
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134977
Afternoon1314057
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Earthborn1115239
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Imposand1314890
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119384
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
PurpleHeaven151669
Red Avenue1314269
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110621
Tricktee158690
Spooky1110170
Xabier118546
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
Tetris133080
High Five912787
#wontfix134955
0 to 100139066
2 easy for u913045
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917139
[SI] KABOO912579
[SI] NEVERLAND118236
[SI] SELEN117405
[SI] VIADANTE119398
[SI] YELLOW912493
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131619
BackToBasics2139565
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138710
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136214
Canyang1510217
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159267
Castle96349
Caution115249
Challenge136867
Circle135507
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cross139096
Crystal Maze1314239
Cyber Space1114657
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111543
Dawn To Dusk158091
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Distance134697
Doable116659
dote1117258
Dubush1314721
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Elitissimo154829
Emerald138433
Empty1510390
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157276
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
Exit919703
FaCe136236
Felian155962
Fender134878
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Freeze Jungle136555
Fried151797
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110166
Gibson1311405
Golden116626
Grace115500
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151479
Heaven916727
Hell 21311530
HellGate 3.5912785
HellGate X136350
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311333
Hollow914517
Hubbel135211
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
HURT159408
Hyper1113780
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119094
KeeZ1312507
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138981
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Limitation1110477
Lygerastia919877
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154711
Mario_reloaded136083
MiddleFinger918481
Midnight156657
Minimum1312747
minion153153
MonkeyDream 31313752
MoonPie113060
Motherlode134753
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky41318485
No Merci135172
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
P2Z_Soar1119013
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912108
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Piranha916325
piViq1112910
Pizza1315784
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118102
Plue912329
Pogchy1316610
powerless119758
powerless2133953
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Push Them1113009
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114721
Resoren118048
Rivendell1114735
Rotate97605
Run Free115951
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134229
Seduction155374
Simple World915671
Simple World 2915222
Simple World 31115973
SkiLLz1115499
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snow Problem1115862
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96934
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
spirit1313713
SpongeBob 3911054
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
SunDay915089
SunDay 2156173
SunDay 3157970
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
tihid1115554
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914271
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vigorous116383
WEEDS116675
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 21511874
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510177
Zaiross-Gores716485
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(45/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

5770. with 951 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181203.7587.01:41:5512021-08-05 15:09
EscapeTheCave18642.2145.18:2512023-08-09 15:34
Holy Key1853.112.07:0012024-04-08 21:33
Indicud2142.79.11:3312024-04-11 14:40
Naufrage212238.43:5012024-04-14 16:00
Naufrage 2241098.48:3712024-03-28 20:10
Sand Dune24107.177.13:0812024-04-05 13:48
Stoned 21810457.01:58:2012021-05-28 23:07
Supernova185052.43:2112022-12-14 19:52
At Night 227958.01:28:4112023-02-20 15:03
Back in the days242153.53:5112022-11-26 21:04
Back in the days 3241201.01:18:5612023-01-04 21:55
Stronghold1817495.22:4922021-05-24 21:57
Stronghold 22116478.01:05:2412022-10-14 22:41
aled244518.6331.57:3822021-08-07 15:21
Arctic Frost30669.01:38:3612024-04-10 21:27
Barren216551.9807.22:0012023-04-11 11:26
Big Sun21691.26:5212024-04-18 19:56
Biome Master182956.11:0012023-01-10 21:20
Bl0odDens3211050.01:2012023-04-11 12:57
Black&White24429.948.05:5912024-05-05 21:34
Burger211023.05:4312024-04-04 18:44
complic21612.14:0622023-12-31 15:03
Fanxing181216.01:34:3212023-01-05 20:20
Flux18919.2495.22:2212023-01-03 14:17
Fly Around211836.5046.20:0712022-11-23 14:16
Forest Trip21179.318.04:0512024-04-11 14:53
Fox18101.590.05:4612024-04-16 21:11
Grandpa18923.2662.16:1022022-10-16 14:19
Handifly30145.224.21:3512024-04-04 01:19
Holidays 221165.305.23:4822024-04-06 15:54
Intense 3.0211209.50:3912024-05-23 22:05
Just Triple Fly274299.5843.37:3112024-04-04 00:56
leopold18123.399.06:1422021-08-15 14:47
Lotus18258.478.11:2012024-04-07 12:03
milk181250.3783.18:1112022-12-08 15:55
Nagi24401.03:33:3312024-04-14 00:00
nullptr181099.2661.26:5712023-08-09 14:51
Offpanic18929.3649.01:23:1612024-03-29 08:59
Regen 327353.01:15:0812024-05-20 14:22
Skave18864.27:4312023-03-06 21:30
Teetrader2161.109.09:0912024-04-13 13:08
The Dream241692.01:19:3612025-03-11 18:37
Time to Switch21486.859.01:25:2512024-03-27 19:36
Zenith18197.498.10:3412024-04-11 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271074
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Between the Mountains187439
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272168
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 3246015
Nostalgia2111369
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189201
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271030
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810219
Commandont21357
Complex30411
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214366
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215276
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't go186105
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux 2186719
Fonders183670
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Grandma1825607
Green Agony182360
Helena183184
Highlife244406
Hillside241822
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241830
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243900
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe243425
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27879
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211105
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242312
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212959
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273130
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3336. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34615.995.20:27:0012023-04-11 20:37
Justice34285.456.57:3812024-04-03 23:50

Dummy Server

(64/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1054. with 1040 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1023869.12:3812021-05-13 13:24
Caventure II159891.17:2212021-05-14 17:07
Caventure III1511628.20:2112021-05-14 16:49
Caventure IV151048.06:3622021-05-14 20:13
Downhill Jam15226.01:4852021-06-25 14:36
Dummy Chamber101435.03:1422021-04-28 19:21
Dummy Chamber 210812.03:1842021-05-13 15:47
Samsara1020511.20:0712021-05-13 21:14
Samsara II154939.16:4712021-07-11 22:02
Samsara III153509.16:2122021-07-09 11:07
Skychase201430.12:5412023-04-11 13:38
DummyCopter151706.06:2012021-05-30 19:46
Just deep fly252831.21:5622021-05-12 15:39
JustCopyFly105784.10573.05:2812021-07-14 14:51
RON156592.23:2412021-06-12 20:46
Amber152917.11:2412025-03-29 22:12
Anim25249.02:3212024-03-13 12:37
Apex1512979.17:1112022-09-17 13:21
Bomb Raid155219.22:4312021-10-10 10:22
Bomb Raid 2153010.09:0022021-05-26 21:14
Broken hammer106285.26:5412021-08-15 12:40
Chacruna15576.06:4012023-03-04 23:42
Cultist20319.07:1612023-04-12 00:23
Dark Depth201204.54:5712023-12-31 14:02
Darkvine1511725.27:3712021-06-11 21:42
DeepDrag30355.58:3112024-03-09 17:18
Desert Dog15504.03:3312024-05-05 15:40
Destruction151468.25:3612023-04-11 22:03
Drip Dry20577.04:2812024-03-09 15:37
Dummy Chamber 315904.02:5032021-05-15 10:37
Escape from the Prison151442.17:3612023-04-11 21:28
Essential151838.26:2322021-08-22 14:57
Essential 215595.54:4912024-03-06 14:43
Fallen Fortress15544.02:4812022-11-30 15:25
For You151112.22:5412023-04-12 21:40
gendum201362.21:0212023-04-12 00:00
Greed151374.17:5912022-09-19 20:28
Injection 225570.21:0012024-04-13 10:39
Jazz Hands20667.36:3012024-06-18 18:52
JungleRabies25789.13:1122023-04-09 10:35
Just Bump fly15217.13:2612021-06-22 11:53
Just Rocketfly 1155632.9984.02:28:0612021-06-22 14:40
Just Rocketfly 220595.1092.13:1212023-04-11 23:38
Machine15637.12:2922021-05-27 20:28
NoTeleBro20253.08:0412023-08-03 19:44
Pace108060.06:0012021-06-09 20:01
Portalgeist15995.27:2712024-03-09 16:13
Roaming Ruins151223.07:0012024-04-03 16:26
Samsara IV20776.27:5712022-12-08 14:06
Samsara V15704.09:5112021-07-11 21:36
Samsara VI152896.19:0312021-08-03 11:23
Samsara VII20155.10:4612023-08-14 16:58
SkyFly104053.08:1512021-07-08 17:50
SpoopyDrag151543.14:4712022-08-25 18:53
Stellar102488.04:2922021-05-13 20:45
TakeUrLuggage151731.10:3512021-08-08 18:56
Target205466.09:2112021-05-13 15:28
Tech15621.05:4822021-06-24 22:24
Toe Taps20591.22:1612022-12-04 19:34
Try It15815.07:2412022-12-10 23:11
Try It 215423.07:0012024-06-26 10:46
Twin Electric Field25881.42:3812024-03-14 11:55
Watch your time10728.03:2932021-05-13 20:20
Zonsa201415.26:4812023-02-01 12:17
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151217
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201616
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
c20593
Capricorn2579
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251848
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151658
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
teender2572
Tied up20460
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14119.388.04:5712022-12-08 20:44
Back to the Roots 24445.1736.06:3312022-12-08 20:29
Bumba4393.1133.04:4312024-03-08 10:25
Core48698.05:4412021-06-25 21:26
Drain-Age45164.09:1812021-06-25 22:05
EasyCore417215.11:0512021-06-25 21:54
Everest4429.1779.04:4512022-12-08 20:35
Fairy Land8250.857.19:5012024-03-08 10:48
GlassBox 104162.479.05:2812022-12-09 14:47
GlassBox 94170.429.05:0212022-12-09 14:55
Grey 1417708.05:5012021-06-25 21:00
Grey 2422808.11:3812021-06-25 21:12
Grey 3415707.03:2012021-05-24 10:21
Grey 4419833.05:2212021-06-25 21:18
HappyValenTees8386.1554.08:1112024-03-28 09:02
Hop47563.01:0712021-04-24 15:55
JetPack4173.500.05:4812022-12-09 14:11
Pathway410971.05:2112021-06-26 11:43
Pathway 2410760.04:2312021-06-26 11:56
Pathway 34410.1992.01:4322021-06-26 12:00
Pathway 44521.2501.02:3912022-12-08 20:47
Peaks8406.1700.07:0612022-12-09 14:35
R.I.P8434.1231.06:4212024-03-28 07:34
Red & Orange4419.1810.04:2622021-06-25 22:44
Retro 04173.549.09:3912024-03-28 08:12
Retro 14141.403.06:2412022-12-09 15:10
Strike4479.2221.04:3612024-03-28 07:39
Sunsetcave4153.459.02:3112022-12-09 14:17
vitaminC476.196.06:2012022-10-23 21:05
Want_a_Cookie8360.1570.05:3212022-12-08 20:57
Zip4113.246.06:4812024-03-28 08:52

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(25/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

24469. with 224 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12340.1772.21:0712022-09-27 17:40
4288913.17:0912021-06-25 22:25
Blue Adventures 147554.14:1512021-04-24 17:42
Brick World8804.4071.12:1212022-03-06 11:04
Colors V21215956.45:2412021-09-16 15:46
double up815532.46:5312021-07-28 16:51
Drag-House281325.11:2212024-04-08 01:00
FWYS 2124910.26:0512022-10-02 21:25
Get The Gifts88574.19:1912021-05-13 08:56
Heroic8283.1004.06:3212022-10-16 16:29
Hope 2163438.22:3712024-04-06 19:46
Icy Mountain8188.774.11:0112022-12-10 16:48
Impulse_0147335.01:4012021-06-26 12:10
Jungle8242.2152.13:1012022-09-25 13:53
mario(=D)81502.04:1112021-06-25 22:30
Pale425128.32:3312021-04-16 11:03
Purple Panic82876.9713.14:4912022-08-28 11:47
Purple Panic 2819209.42:2712021-08-04 21:10
Rovo12500.2506.25:5812022-12-12 19:45
skynet243600.07:0112023-01-06 11:20
skynet64128.880.07:1612022-10-17 10:59
Snowzz12527.2830.30:1112021-12-29 16:54
StormzZ125288.34:0012021-06-27 16:21
Tribute 2124323.30:1412021-07-06 16:35
VeryLow1163432.43:5212024-04-09 15:00
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822104
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
3way813388
4luvz814984
84822223
Angry127920
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Autumn813789
Away811415
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Bixnet821960
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
black-mountains 2128300
Blue & Yellow816896
Blue Sky820174
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
brainbase810980
Brick World 2815959
BSWL818111
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127626
CCrush817304
Chaos Factory818244
Chaos Factory 2815697
Cigarette1212495
Cloudy129034
Creepeez1214366
CreeperFace126872
DaFuQ822200
DaMap823991
DaMap 2822284
Dark Rainbow813753
DARKness 1810408
DARKness 21213603
DeadEnd1612359
Deeve1823115
Derpy 1815125
Desert Pain822911
Desolation167348
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drag-House813604
Dream 1 V2815448
Dream 2819724
Drunk126158
Equestria Girls820221
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417030
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Fly-4-21212697
Forest1214497
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127941
Frats 31211021
Frats 4128569
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127399
Full Moon125367
FWYS 11215930
FWYS 31223818
FWYS 41216581
FWYS 51213584
Genesis817051
Genesis-2810759
Google1211782
Green126376
GreenDream1215621
GTF 1812972
Halloween1615309
HappyEaster1610604
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812855
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 4812046
HellGate 5129846
HeyYa812108
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612753
Ice168665
Icy Morning1220713
illusion1613348
Impulse_02414277
Impulse_03413713
JLI 1811451
JustMap1214321
KitKat 1816750
KitKat 2810786
LATOM1610790
lemonland167227
Lime815311
Lost Story128720
Love 0.6813647
lovely me1210897
lovely me2128728
Maroon812241
Maximum128299
MCPV1218160
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next169664
Next 2168155
o_O813041
Pale 2426001
Pandaland815020
Pandora811933
pepsi1211108
R2D2811302
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
Reach Pluto1214757
Regret1210962
Revolution812006
RockBlock 1815906
run_the_cube412721
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210070
secreT815234
Shaxx820219
SilentNight815305
Sky line821796
skynet1416812
skynet10810146
skynet3414635
skynet4415972
skynet5414480
skynet7414545
skynet8414002
skynet9413873
Slim1210384
slow813298
smile410971
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 1813301
SpongeBob 288392
Stamina129585
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410151
Steff III peace411303
The Captive Mind128543
TheVoiD820680
Totoro1210112
Toxic1218952
Tribute 11212744
TsinmaS812360
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128454
Underworld820283
valentees89332
VeryLow2165947
Violet129590
Winter Dream819247
WinterMine1210679
X-Cross820273
Xeno Race #11214182
Yin&Yang817375
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(3/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

21559. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fly to the Moon12576.2221.33:3312024-03-11 19:19
Hell Fly161072.3175.10:0912022-08-29 18:53
The Tower121845.02:3912024-04-04 00:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202828
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided127992
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161742
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
Therapy202248
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163108
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(19/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1788. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race982690.02:1712021-08-13 15:27
NUT_race882493.13:0512024-03-28 09:28
NUT_short_race70282.1565.00:0812024-03-28 13:18
NUT_race78709.07:3112021-06-27 12:27
NUT_short_race606254.662.00:022862021-04-16 09:24
NUT Hardcore UNITED122189.02:00:4812024-03-28 15:22
NUT_hardcore_race2124800.21:5212024-03-28 11:26
NUT_hardcore_race38105.275.04:3812024-03-28 15:41
NUT_hardcore_race482530.32:2012024-03-28 10:59
NUT_hardcore_race5124504.43:0012024-03-28 12:12
NUT_hardcore_race6122756.54:4712024-03-28 10:24
NUT_race183141.09:0612021-05-29 17:08
NUT_race28375.06:1112024-03-28 13:04
NUT_race612115.1381.08:0712022-12-09 21:18
NUT_short_race148423.00:4022021-04-11 16:45
NUT_short_race243986.00:1422021-04-11 16:58
NUT_short_race303129.00:1512023-01-28 16:37
NUT_short_race544955.00:3622021-04-18 15:36
NUT_race582053.10:5412021-07-10 11:10
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124772
NUT_hardcore_race1126269
NUT_race386794
NUT_race485769
NUT_short_race4411504
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(29/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

13717. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap620052.44:1612022-10-26 20:26
AiP-Gores667638.13:0412021-05-02 09:10
Amor 16352.4071.16:4212021-08-28 19:35
Campotle 56215.2967.06:4512022-08-29 16:49
Hardcore 918282.17:1312024-04-08 20:25
HellFly6360.1889.04:1812022-10-31 10:47
Just Fly 162199.5667.01:3752021-04-14 17:34
Just Fly 2613658.07:1212021-07-06 17:25
Just Fly 361866.7931.13:5512021-08-22 16:25
Killa 3122435.18:4122021-07-14 17:21
Koule 1018675.01:14:1812023-11-12 21:53
Koule 116647.01:0312024-04-13 14:16
LongCat6228.982.10:1312024-01-31 19:24
Orange 16200.818.05:3912022-08-28 12:53
Poreotics121000.20:4712021-08-23 20:30
Reload 112483.11:4912024-04-08 19:18
Troj6250.1252.20:4712024-03-10 19:10
Koule 16540.00:5432021-07-12 15:38
Koule 26287.7298.04:1812023-04-13 09:51
Koule 36621.4409.08:0212021-12-24 11:33
Koule 5610899.13:4812021-07-13 19:58
Koule 76353.2542.15:0522024-03-10 17:40
Multimap616287.32:3112021-05-15 10:12
Skillz 16663.8422.15:4712021-08-09 13:22
Skillz 2619014.17:4212021-06-22 21:04
Skillz 361964.12:0612021-10-02 10:06
Skillz 4610137.24:4412021-07-28 22:25
Skillz 561291.08:2412021-07-28 20:55
Skillz 662207.16:5112023-01-10 21:37
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263882
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126516
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612309
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269139
Campotle 369069
Campotle 4610519
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467028
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616904
himmel 2611128
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182580
Josen613198
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126110
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613968
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615923
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611222
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69415
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 4617277
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(217/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

848. with 1700 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8639.23:1912026-08-29 10:48
After the Cataclysm83920.09:2712021-08-15 14:13
Allround81671.09:0912021-08-29 21:09
Autumn Sunset124918.06:3712023-02-05 18:59
back and forth122078.41:2512022-11-01 12:47
BlackVision81136.06:1012024-03-10 13:33
Casthere12782.04:4912023-01-15 23:04
DayLight81600.04:2822021-08-22 21:13
IMA NINJA124139.52:0312021-05-31 20:51
Late Evening8505.00:5412021-06-09 21:05
Let's Swing12214.03:4412023-01-06 22:57
Miracle122374.02:00:0312021-07-15 15:52
Mud44729.00:4892021-04-11 14:43
navii81506.03:3722021-08-11 18:59
Outside12388.08:2712024-03-10 16:14
Rocket Challenge121111.14:3012023-08-18 15:28
Slide81933.08:3712023-01-21 18:57
Summer Breeze123373.21:5612021-07-14 15:14
deathpack8488.00:4912021-08-07 23:40
Joyride4236.01:5452021-04-11 15:01
Joyride 285553.03:4422021-04-20 08:00
mazepack42155.01:0712021-06-27 14:45
PetJack121392.15:0912021-06-27 20:25
PetJack 212933.09:3012021-06-27 20:56
SpeedCore12456.08:0712023-08-10 19:25
TOPOS41447.01:5022021-04-11 14:55
Killstreak 1810734.03:0612021-05-14 22:02
Push it83129.04:1412023-02-19 11:44
Care for your Time44402.00:4822021-04-19 15:08
DatWay12992.10:0712021-06-27 13:43
Exchange12758.11:4512024-03-10 14:44
Flappy Bird05932.02:01:1312022-11-05 11:08
Gedan81062.05:5812024-03-13 14:43
Rollercoaster45543.04:2212021-06-02 14:28
SpaceIsKey42522.08:3222021-04-19 15:24
UpNDown81022.04:2012024-03-13 13:27
UpNDown3121323.57:2212021-05-28 17:26
Art of Movement12464.04:0422021-05-25 17:56
MojoJump81009.06:5212021-08-09 15:00
RockClimb81028.04:5312022-11-06 20:21
WallJump8906.03:2322021-05-04 15:41
1of48576.01:4332021-06-27 14:35
2+2=green121145.01:3512024-03-08 19:52
2of483038.02:1222021-05-14 22:08
3of484248.03:5612022-05-29 22:18
4of4814279.07:3112021-05-14 23:03
8 points8997.03:1412024-01-03 20:34
A81755.03:1112024-03-07 08:42
acq81596.12:1512021-07-12 22:27
Air Dash81567.16:0312023-08-17 17:33
Allround212196.01:2112023-01-14 21:45
Alpha81477.13:0012022-07-31 17:46
Anaphore4969.02:3732021-04-19 15:51
Antrum12617.19:5912023-08-18 15:10
BlackBear183090.00:3912021-08-04 23:30
BlackBear284409.01:0112023-02-05 17:40
BlackBear385464.00:3612021-08-05 11:29
BlackBear412674.00:3012022-10-15 10:39
BlackBear5121593.00:4112023-01-06 22:48
BlackBear6121070.00:1912024-03-10 13:25
BlackBear78866.00:1412023-04-14 20:18
Bouncy43112.05:1712026-08-29 10:58
Broken brain161833.30:4112024-03-10 16:04
Broken space12411.08:5412024-03-08 13:50
Brown Suger8308.02:1912022-08-29 17:06
Buckle Up43439.00:1822021-04-11 15:34
Bullet Master49148.04:1822021-04-11 16:34
Cavity417073.14:5212021-04-19 16:14
Cheepl82880.06:5312024-03-10 11:38
Chill Let's Climb82311.22:4412021-12-24 13:00
Chill Let's Climb 28637.38:0312024-03-10 12:59
Chill Let's Climb 38518.36:2012024-04-09 12:09
CrashTV123207.31:4612021-07-17 15:46
Croissant12604.10:5712023-01-18 21:27
ctf5_solo49119.02:1012021-05-14 23:11
Daghestan121438.04:2112024-05-27 23:29
DarkMove12812.16:0212022-10-12 17:59
deadrun81040.00:4612021-05-29 13:49
Death Rays8202.01:1812024-03-08 13:06
Delension82887.01:1412021-06-27 22:13
Desert Duration81586.07:4412021-06-25 20:50
Desert Night44290.02:0312021-06-27 14:20
Dodge121131.01:47:2612021-06-23 19:24
DonoWall82141.05:2612023-04-09 23:21
Double Nade82232.29:2112023-07-09 16:03
Dust's Leaf8214.01:4922022-09-13 21:52
Equity [Easy]8203.01:1712024-03-10 13:42
Escape124601.15:3612021-06-06 10:43
Exalate12739.51:0012023-01-03 15:52
Fireball47194.06:0012021-10-02 20:03
FlipLipp10128936.25:4712021-08-08 11:55
Fly into the sky43027.02:5012026-01-30 15:36
Fly Lessons82244.37:4212021-07-01 15:42
ForeverAlone81791.03:3312022-10-11 22:49
GHB_DDrace8362.10:2712024-03-17 21:41
Gorou82937.00:3412021-06-19 10:36
goup44067.08:3512024-05-05 20:39
Grassland47319.03:2912022-11-05 15:22
Grid12956.04:4112022-11-03 13:48
Hardcore 2 Solo42906.04:1112021-08-05 12:51
HDP_OnOff42891.03:2712021-08-07 14:46
HDP_Run286653.37:1412021-06-06 15:54
HDP_run_gay2512682.19:0112023-01-06 23:38
Heaven-time411965.04:1112021-05-14 23:08
Hell-time89833.16:3012021-05-29 16:48
Hollywood Undead8364.01:1012024-03-13 13:47
Hook It43707.01:1612024-07-17 19:49
Hopeless12106.01:1312022-10-02 16:19
Hopeless II81766.02:5712024-03-08 14:19
I will be back12702.10:1412022-12-30 20:22
Impetuous43456.00:4712021-06-13 16:54
Increase Your Speed83193.04:3712021-06-03 18:12
Iron Island8919.03:4712023-09-14 17:02
Jajpack4539.00:09172021-09-19 10:36
Jumper412221.03:3412021-08-08 10:20
Jungle Run8193.01:0212024-03-13 14:03
JungleBee12109.01:2912023-01-10 22:11
Kevin4491.02:2622025-02-26 15:53
Kobra 2 Solo89900.09:3912021-05-15 13:35
Kobra 3 Solo8548.09:4312023-01-02 20:52
Kobra 4 Solo83192.15:3112021-07-08 17:29
Kobra Solo84508.11:2312021-07-07 14:21
Lawliet121330.02:4412024-03-10 16:35
Leftovers 18533.02:2012024-03-08 13:57
Lets Climb83282.09:2612022-09-18 20:13
LiveMovement8807.26:2512022-10-10 19:23
Lonely Swim 38750.01:1212024-03-10 14:07
Lonely Swim 442441.00:3532021-05-13 09:49
Lonely Swim 9.082317.01:0912021-06-27 20:06
Lonely Swim 9.18331.00:4512021-07-07 19:27
Lonely Swim 9.281972.02:4212024-03-10 15:19
Lucid Dream48920.01:4412021-05-13 09:51
Mini Zero45985.12:1312021-06-03 18:28
Mini Zero II418833.18:0112021-04-25 17:47
Mirror417197.42:0012021-04-11 16:26
mood43724.02:5022021-07-12 19:43
MorningStar85972.13:3312021-06-16 19:58
Mossolo42420.00:5612023-06-02 15:55
Moventer4399.04:4662021-04-10 09:37
Night of Spikes8668.02:1512022-03-06 11:25
ninjastic8874.03:0112024-03-10 16:18
No_Stuck418784.05:3112021-05-08 22:30
Nouisification8679.39:4412023-08-10 00:59
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512024-03-10 11:31
Nytro43225.00:3922021-05-14 23:23
Old Style8520.01:1612023-08-16 16:00
OldschoolAdventure4679.15:1922021-06-19 11:14
Pogo12343.00:5612024-04-04 22:46
Prison 143287.01:3712021-06-28 18:20
Propagate8523.02:3912024-05-27 23:39
Push it 381787.19:3912023-08-16 15:56
Push it 481417.09:0012024-03-10 13:52
Putt Putt412873.06:2712021-04-11 15:16
Race_Sanktoras422858.48:4012021-05-13 12:13
Raid4576.02:2562021-05-30 09:17
Redline Nade42808.01:4612026-01-30 15:30
Replay44247.04:0412022-09-09 21:07
Rocket Jump81856.08:0012024-03-08 19:47
Rocket Player83212.01:35:1112021-06-02 17:04
RocketIsKey12810.13:5912021-06-13 18:31
Rope swing81072.03:0422021-06-25 10:16
run_guy_25826614.03:00:3412021-06-01 20:10
Schwung41426.00:5292021-04-26 19:10
selfdragger8303.01:2112022-10-02 15:57
Shooting Range48579.03:0322021-04-11 15:06
Short And Precise 181963.15:2112022-11-26 19:33
Short And Precise 28759.05:3112022-12-10 18:12
Short And Precise 38650.07:5112022-10-02 16:06
Short And Precise 48860.05:2712022-12-05 19:31
Short And Precise 58567.05:5912023-01-02 21:30
Short And Precise 68863.10:0012023-08-14 22:28
Short Con8634.03:0612024-03-10 14:28
Single Nade82898.13:1212023-03-11 22:05
SkipIt121016.00:3612021-08-04 22:27
SkipIt281245.00:1012021-08-04 23:06
Slide 28360.08:2612024-03-13 14:11
Solo Future12800.19:2312024-03-10 15:04
Solo Power8390.01:1112022-11-05 11:01
solo_castle87443.02:0712021-06-27 20:28
SoManyStars8345.00:4512021-07-17 15:10
SonQuery121687.26:1812021-08-29 22:00
SorGores 1416147.00:4752021-04-11 14:46
Spaceman12460.11:0612023-02-17 12:10
Spallok411835.08:5512021-04-11 15:43
spy82639.00:4512021-08-09 14:48
StereoLove43429.04:5512026-08-29 11:03
Stop Over 1.08984.00:5212024-03-13 14:31
T-Sport41070.00:4522022-10-03 16:40
taser43918.03:3212023-09-21 11:32
Tee Legends 18232.01:3012021-08-08 15:02
Tee Legends 28550.01:2612023-01-15 22:44
Tee Legends 381441.01:5012024-03-10 13:15
The Space Station410627.06:0812021-05-05 16:42
Theory Of Fail812.00:5992022-09-30 19:55
Timebreaker82965.03:3012021-07-11 14:50
Trackmania41208.00:5062021-06-30 18:19
UDLR8610.01:1522022-09-10 19:06
Uniswim8617.00:4812024-03-13 14:25
Universum 16121156.12:1612023-02-05 18:52
Verification 281429.00:3612022-12-04 19:51
Verification 2.182657.01:1712021-08-09 15:07
Verification 2.28919.00:1912024-03-10 14:13
Verification 3.081939.01:1712023-01-06 23:12
Verification 3.28322.00:2922023-01-15 00:59
Verification 3.381280.01:0412024-03-13 13:53
Verification 3.412608.02:0912024-03-08 14:29
Verification 3.581408.00:3512023-07-19 19:33
Verification 682855.01:1512022-10-21 17:10
Verification 6.18520.00:5212024-03-13 13:42
Verification 7.081521.00:3112023-01-03 13:01
Vesper82969.05:5512021-08-08 15:09
VoidOfSpace85625.16:1012021-06-03 18:00
Volt43645.00:3372021-04-11 14:50
Whitemoon8829.02:5312021-06-18 15:50
willow81283.18:2412024-04-09 11:25
Wormhole83498.00:5212022-12-29 15:33
Zap82373.00:1842022-08-28 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
Disposition16215
Freezejump121679
KeepOut16856
Lawrence16240
Plocky8983
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16582
Partenack161327
ROCKET-BELT121134
Killstreak 2121860
UpNDown2121026
1Hook20351
23shots12591
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Amethyst84545
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
DarkEagle12505
Death1642
Deep Blue47654
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Desert Mine12418
Dopee12298
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427235
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
ghbdtn16762
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Grand Shotgun121273
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
Hell's Castle121118
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
HyperEdge16403
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12271
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lifture16169
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16202
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
nullptr.sg121108
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
pollito12216
Provence81447
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413383
reflects16136
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81386
Short And Precise 712964
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Skepsis12434
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slow Down8840
Solo_Mietzcore161397
Space Climb16571
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Thomas12551
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 3.181937
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12254
WSMS81397
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(90/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

632. with 328 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty6477.21:4312024-01-02 17:20
run_selected4806.02:5512023-10-13 11:38
run_hard_way4383.08:4312024-05-24 10:58
Aufnahmetest_AE4418.03:3212022-10-16 16:37
climate-crisis4638.09:2312021-08-31 22:28
E020871.00:4012022-12-14 11:31
hotrun2618.00:2952021-05-14 20:43
pr0-move4540.06:5812022-12-15 20:55
run_4abydos21344.01:1712022-09-28 13:53
run_4lollipop6263.05:0112024-04-09 13:19
run_4mystery465.01:3612024-03-08 21:28
run_4popi42160.11:4912021-08-01 11:04
run_4tea21348.08:1012021-08-28 17:48
run_4tzoy41333.04:5012024-03-08 20:53
run_4xerhul6740.08:4812023-01-04 17:55
run_alboni6536.19:3412024-03-08 21:55
run_ankii022590.00:1412021-05-14 20:39
run_asr42058.06:2212021-08-31 13:59
run_away22552.01:0722021-05-14 20:47
run_birthday4932.06:0212024-03-08 21:05
run_black_jack4294.03:1012024-03-08 21:14
run_black_white41538.14:2512021-08-08 11:13
run_blue01374.00:07122021-05-15 13:41
run_brown24251.05:3612021-05-14 21:56
run_bundesliga4341.10:0612023-08-10 19:16
run_Bunt21020.01:4612023-08-12 20:24
run_button27993.07:5012021-05-14 21:12
run_cave_grass4831.09:0712024-03-08 20:08
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2914.03:5712024-03-08 21:10
run_crystal41352.04:0812022-10-17 10:31
run_dfc6232.06:3712023-09-15 20:53
run_Div2281.01:2912024-03-08 20:55
run_Div22420.03:4512023-07-19 19:39
run_DR2447.06:4412023-08-07 12:02
run_dragon4346.03:0012022-11-05 15:29
run_drawed23040.01:5412021-05-14 21:38
run_dude25297.04:5612021-05-14 21:18
run_event2915.01:2812023-08-29 21:25
run_experience_of_incredibleness41962.12:5712024-03-08 20:35
run_ffs28963.03:1512021-05-14 20:55
run_firestorm4750.04:0112022-08-26 22:20
run_for_ghost6187.03:2112024-04-09 13:56
run_for_onkelz26227.04:0912021-05-14 21:43
run_forrest24903.02:3112021-05-14 21:04
run_frosty6566.05:2412024-03-08 22:03
run_g6030946.00:0912021-05-15 13:42
run_galaxy8321.22:3912024-04-09 13:46
run_glowing_ice4789.03:0812021-08-09 15:12
run_granit_stone4475.03:0612023-02-07 17:22
run_greygrey26978.04:4212021-05-14 21:23
run_groove6570.04:0912024-04-09 14:01
run_heaven_and_hell4627.05:1312022-10-26 20:35
run_hot_or_not41144.05:3712023-08-14 15:20
run_ice_castle41274.09:4312021-08-31 14:18
run_linkin_park4616.05:1212024-03-08 20:22
run_long_for_popo24515.10:1912021-06-28 22:35
run_longWAR6994.05:1412022-10-04 17:03
run_miniatur41828.05:4812021-08-31 11:15
run_minimalist6578.18:1442021-06-02 20:35
run_neonlight2808.02:2012022-09-18 13:59
run_nightmare41358.05:5812024-03-08 20:42
run_not_short6402.07:5512024-03-08 22:17
run_orange0341.00:08502021-05-15 13:42
run_pencil41036.02:1512021-12-30 12:00
run_pink.lila6145.04:2412021-08-24 21:49
run_pinky41598.12:0812021-07-05 22:38
run_pokemon42511.43:0912021-07-10 12:06
run_radioactive6383.03:3312021-08-27 20:58
run_redbull4356.02:0512024-03-08 20:58
run_shadow8534.10:4912021-10-19 19:32
run_skizzpopo4258.03:2312024-03-08 20:48
run_spring6742.10:1312023-08-13 17:02
run_stoned4827.05:5212021-08-31 20:22
run_sunsetcave2570.01:0722021-08-31 11:18
run_tee4455.04:3712024-03-08 21:19
run_the_rock4229.06:0212024-03-08 21:35
run_toxic_green4403.03:3812021-10-07 19:36
run_unschaffbar41872.05:3312021-07-06 20:33
run_WARmoepopo22490.02:1812021-10-07 20:10
run_yellow21234.02:5012024-03-08 20:16
run_yellow_hell6658.06:1312021-10-14 20:48
Steff fastrun 541124.03:4012021-08-31 11:38
zelda6196.06:1012024-03-08 21:25
pocramruinrun26421.02:2712021-05-14 20:58
run_4fikmesan41499.03:4812021-08-31 14:24
Run_Aim6478.21:5712023-02-05 17:35
run_FreezyFly41258.13:2912022-08-25 20:48
run_InTheHell26402.02:3812021-05-14 21:01
run_irish_luck22073.04:1012021-07-19 11:39
run_the_cure24902.08:2812021-05-14 21:32

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid03402.12:43:4412021-06-27 13:55
Bullseye01113.01:01:0022021-04-24 15:42
Disabled08868.00:4512021-04-24 15:44
DontMove016842.01:0012021-05-14 20:37
DVD screensaver08245.00:0912022-10-26 20:40
Time Calculator01.00:0032021-04-24 15:48

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5878. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126921.30:0612025-03-10 21:42
2 Days in the back1216701.01:00:2612025-02-26 17:51
Arctic Festivity204757.33:4912022-12-18 23:40
Multeasymapsolo81023.05:4212025-06-30 21:41
Not Really Yo'Ci12232.502.03:3712022-12-16 13:41
Slippy Slide Up125223.12:4312022-12-21 19:44
xyzyx46289.02:2912022-12-19 13:11
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Amateur122455
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210231
JustRocket421715
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasyvolvemap814397
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128635
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 14:16:06